Bruto / Netto tijden 5km 2019

STNR CAT Voornaam Achternaam m/v leeftijd Plaats Netto tijd Bruto tijd
940 M35 Nixon Fernandes M 38 Manus Software Europe 00:15:48 00:15:49.560
662 Msen Laurens Westerhuis M 17 AV Spirit Oud Beijerland 00:17:23 00:17:27.510
634 Msen Steef Rosmolen M 30 Strijen 00:18:00 00:18:02.470
355 Msen Marco Troost M 30 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:18:03 00:18:04.920
726 Msen Niek van der Linden M 16 Hendrik ido ambacht 00:18:04 00:18:06.910
317 Msen Yanick Schippers M 17 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:18:04 00:18:06.740
747 M35 Kai Eduard M 40 Barendrecht 00:18:05 00:18:07.610
435 Msen Flint Beenen M 15 Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:18:15 00:18:16.120
54 Msen Sander Boone M 17 Zwijndrecht 00:18:29 00:18:30.380
693 Msen Tycho Los M 28 Zwijndrecht 00:18:36 00:18:39.950
848 Msen Freek de Best M 31 Pijlsnel elk 1 00:18:43 00:18:49.040
148 Msen Tom Hendriks M 16 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:18:47 00:18:55.360
763 Msen maarten danckaarts M 32   00:18:51 00:18:52.450
349 Msen Mitchell Teeuw M 29 Dordrecht 00:18:51 00:18:53.090
547 M45 Claude Akkerman M 52 CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:19:01 00:19:03.340
186 Msen Pim Kalhorn M 23 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:19:03 00:19:06.280
764 Msen Richard Nieuwmeijer M 29 Dordrecht 00:19:05 00:19:10.510
714 Msen Xandro Zwildens M 17 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:19:10 00:19:13.420
627 Msen Edwin van der Poel M 33 Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:19:14 00:19:21.360
640 Msen Mees Schneider M 14 Dordrecht 00:19:18 00:19:22.190
733 M35 Jarno Gerritsen M 42 Ridderkerk 00:19:20 00:19:23.170
498 M45 Maarten Mannee M 51 Papendrecht 00:19:35 00:19:36.340
559 Msen Freek Bosveld M 14 Dordrecht 00:19:42 00:19:46.230
447 Msen Raymond Brugmans M 18 Rijsoord 00:19:43 00:19:52.000
554 Msen Ewoud Boer M 15 Dordrecht 00:19:47 00:19:51.900
606 M45 Robert Kuiper M 49 Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:20:17 00:20:30.580
725 Msen Kevin Nijenhuijzen M 15 Hendrik ido Ambacht 00:20:21 00:20:29.960
6 Msen Edwin Van Alebeek M 16 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:20:25 00:20:53.270
285 Msen Roy van der Pijl M 33 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:20:25 00:20:31.800
635 Msen Robin Rotmeijer M 15 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:20:28 00:20:29.450
658 Msen Thijs de Waard M 16 Zwijndrecht 00:20:29 00:20:38.270
941 M45 Dennis Kruit M 46 ManusPlus WFM 00:20:31 00:20:34.830
683 Msen Dominique de Goede M 15 Hendrik ido Ambacht 00:20:33 00:20:42.030
936 M35 David Bouwman M 41 Manus Software Europe 00:20:35 00:20:41.340
553 Msen Pavel de Bode M 15 Dordrecht 00:20:37 00:20:42.780
612 M45 Michel Mackaaij M 49 AAV 36 (Alphen aan den Rijn) 00:20:39 00:20:44.800
827 M45 Carl von Lindern M 54 IHC 1 00:20:39 00:20:41.060
833 M35 Jeroen Hollebrands M 41 IHC 4 00:20:40 00:20:47.570
898 M35 Nico van Leeuwen M 37 IHC 1 00:20:46 00:20:48.670
643 M45 Johan van der Star M 45 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:20:53 00:21:23.810
79 M35 Dennis Buter M 40 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:20:55 00:21:08.450
463 M35 Gerben Van Groningen M 35 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:20:56 00:21:01.910
834 M35 Alex Hoogvliet M 44 IHC 4 00:20:57 00:21:00.220
670 M35 Arnold Zoutewelle M 37 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:20:57 00:21:01.620
641 Msen Daniël Schot M 16 Dordrecht 00:20:58 00:21:02.260
644 Vsen Ingeborg van der Steen F 33 CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:20:58 00:21:01.160
195 M35 Frank Kleijnendorst M 41 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:21:01 00:21:01.030
639 Msen Jelle Schneider M 17 Dordrecht 00:21:02 00:21:05.790
378 Msen Wouter Verschoor M 26 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:21:03 00:21:34.190
875 V35 Hanneke van Riel F 43 Bolidt 3 00:21:05 00:21:07.310
651 Msen Sem Verboom M 15 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:21:07 00:21:16.790
526 M35 Wiebe Steenstra M 41 Ridderkerk 00:21:12 00:21:16.730
734 Msen Seth Simon M 18 Zwijndrecht 00:21:21 00:22:14.710
781 M45 Mark Prins M 49 Dordrecht - Fortius 00:21:22 00:21:29.660
717 M35 anton Van Lieburg M 40 Hendrik Ido Ambacht 00:21:23 00:21:32.890
565 M45 Jesus Caeiro Mouzo M 50 CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:21:25 00:21:28.270
297 M55 Eric Rennert M 57 AV Passaat (Papendrecht) 00:21:25 00:21:33.220
246 M35 Johan Meester M 40 Zwijndrecht 00:21:29 00:21:39.620
853 M35 Wilger Hooijmeijer M 37 Pijlsnel elk 1 00:21:29 00:21:51.730
546 M35 Alex Adriaanse M 41 Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:21:31 00:21:38.450
73 Msen Valentijn De Bruin M 13 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:21:31 00:21:35.780
302 Msen Just Wijngaarden Roovers M 13 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:21:31 00:21:35.710
741 V55 Cora Vlot F 55 alblasserdam 00:21:33 00:21:34.420
801 M35 Bas Huygen M 36 Van Wijnen Runners 00:21:41 00:22:27.230
609 Msen thijs lommers M 13 Zwijndrecht 00:21:49 00:22:05.820
156 Msen Davey van der Hoek M 28 Dordrecht 00:21:50 00:22:06.720
258 V35 Geni Montes Vilas F 44 Dordrecht 00:21:54 00:22:11.490
556 M45 Sander van der Bom M 45 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:21:57 00:22:04.740
420 M45 Tommy Wolbrink M 46 Rotterdam 00:21:58 00:22:02.850
713 M35 Erik De Rijcke M 40 Hendrik Ido Ambacht 00:22:01 00:22:15.200
925 M45 Peter Verschoor M 49 Van Spronsen Makelaars (team Els) 00:22:01 00:22:35.200
220 Vsen Natasja Langendam F 30 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:22:01 00:22:07.670
596 Msen Robin Huizinga M 29 's-Gravendeel 00:22:05 00:22:43.970
673 Msen Elmer Priester M 20 H-I-Ambacht 00:22:06 00:22:14.580
597 Msen Vanya van Iwaarden M 32 Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:22:08 00:22:13.670
886 Msen Mike van Dijk M 26 Bolidt 5 00:22:12 00:22:30.220
642 Msen Tijmen Slingerland M 17 Lekkerkerk 00:22:14 00:22:40.390
732 M45 Radjesh Ramasary M 49 Rotterdam 00:22:15 00:22:25.700
105 Msen Dion Fennema M 32 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:22:15 00:22:35.870
22 Msen Jesse Bansberg M 16 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:22:16 00:22:27.090
669 Msen Marius Zoeteman M 26 Dordrecht 00:22:17 00:23:20.040
735 Msen Luke van Eck M 19 Hendrik ido Ambacht 00:22:18 00:23:11.710
537 Msen Marc Verwoert M 25 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:22:21 00:22:45.500
829 Msen Douwe Klijnsoon M 31 IHC 1 00:22:21 00:22:23.720
208 Msen Matthias Kousemaker M 16 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:22:25 00:23:42.190
391 M35 Eric de Vogel M 43 Alblasserdam 00:22:26 00:22:54.890
299 M35 Mause Van Riet M 37 Zwijndrecht 00:22:27 00:22:51.780
657 Msen Jesper Vlok M 16 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:22:28 00:22:37.560
91 Msen Kas Dokman M 15 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:22:29 00:23:40.820
720 Msen Ethan Hersbach M 14 Hendrik Ido Ambacht 00:22:32 00:22:40.560
718 Vsen Sissy Wanrooij F 13 Hendrik Ido Ambacht 00:22:33 00:22:49.630
39 Msen Milan Bodegom M 16 Mijnsheerenland 00:22:36 00:23:04.870
804 M35 Martin de Jong M 43 Van Wijnen Runners 00:22:37 00:23:21.290
646 M35 Arjan Tenwolde M 43 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:22:38 00:22:46.510
567 Msen Niels van Dijk M 28 Ridderkerk 00:22:38 00:23:44.840
773 V35 Mandy Goedhart F 42 Spijkenisse 00:22:39 00:22:40.170
751 M45 Edwin Roggeband M 50 Barendrecht 00:22:41 00:22:58.900
849 M45 Arjan van Die M 46 Pijlsnel elk 1 00:22:42 00:22:48.360
95 V35 Ilona Drost F 37 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:22:42 00:22:49.600
778 Msen Bas du Mortier M 19 Zwijndrecht 00:22:43 00:23:06.540
157 M35 Michael van der Hoeven M 36 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:22:45 00:22:58.600
1113 Mannen Khai Ly M 38 Dordrecht 00:22:49 00:23:34.790
803 M35 Khai Ly M 38 Van Wijnen Runners 00:22:49 00:23:34.520
819 M45 Hans Vreugdenhil M 46 IHC 1 00:22:50 00:22:51.580
474 M35 Marcel de Jong M 37 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:22:50 00:23:24.840
844 M35 Christiaan den Hartog M 35 Rabobank DS 00:22:51 00:23:14.850
776 Msen Vincent Blaak M 31 Ridderkerk 00:22:55 00:23:33.270
533 Msen Milan van Die M 13 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:22:55 00:23:21.370
843 Msen Marc Oldenburger M 34 Rabobank DS 00:22:55 00:23:17.820
696 Vsen Iréne Groot F 22 Rotterdam 00:22:56 00:22:57.480
14 Msen Quinten Baartman M 13 Ridderkerk 00:22:59 00:23:14.880
155 M35 Erwin van Hoek M 35 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:22:59 00:23:10.140
928 M45 Izaak Verhoeven M 48 Van Spronsen Makelaars (team Oene) 00:23:00 00:23:34.770
927 M55 Johan Speelman M 56 Van Spronsen Makelaars (team Oene) 00:23:00 00:23:35.450
32 M35 Martijn Berkhoff M 38 Zwijndrecht 00:23:00 00:23:01.780
929 M45 Aart Eijgelsheim M 54 Van Spronsen Makelaars (team Oene) 00:23:01 00:23:35.360
480 Msen Lennard Kleinjan M 26 Rotterdam 00:23:03 00:23:31.390
245 Msen Samuel Meester M 13 Zwijndrecht 00:23:05 00:23:16.290
57 Msen Robin Bos M 15 Zwijndrecht 00:23:05 00:23:15.050
367 M45 Mark Veldt M 48 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:23:06 00:23:20.600
809 M35 Henry van Olst M 35 Easy2Run 00:23:06 00:23:20.760
393 M35 Gerben Vogelaar M 44 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:23:08 00:23:18.940
652 M45 Peter Verboom M 47 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:23:08 00:23:12.580
12 M35 Ruud Baartman M 44 Ridderkerk 00:23:12 00:23:27.970
216 Msen Marcel Kwantes M 25 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:23:12 00:23:16.260
858 Msen Frank Steenvoorden M 29 Lucrasoft Team 2 00:23:19 00:23:54.190
76 Msen Ben Buitendijk M 31 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:23:20 00:23:42.690
28 Msen Stephan Van den Berg M 27 Zwijndrecht 00:23:23 00:23:39.400
879 Msen Paul Hoogerwaard M 34 Bolidt 1 00:23:23 00:23:50.920
140 M35 Helen De  Heer M 37 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:23:25 00:23:30.570
184 Msen Jorien Jordaan M 14 Zwijndrecht 00:23:27 00:23:31.240
538 M35 Rob Viveen M 41 Sliedrecht 00:23:29 00:23:40.570
647 Msen Stefan Den uijl M 20 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:23:30 00:24:22.810
439 M35 Maarten Jan Bijsterbosch M 35 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:23:30 00:24:10.250
831 M35 Frank van Opstal M 35 IHC 4 00:23:31 00:23:36.280
314 Msen Jesper Scheurwater M 13 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:23:32 00:23:36.580
902 Msen Tim van Wijngaarden M 18 Bolidt 5 00:23:32 00:24:29.610
709 Msen Danillo Zwildens M 13 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:23:37 00:23:42.760
674 M35 Jeroen Bouman M 44 Nieuw-Beijerland 00:23:37 00:23:39.700
788 M35 Jeffry de Ridder M 43 Dordrecht 00:23:38 00:23:46.160
677 Msen Danny Rijckevorst M 30 Hendrik Ido Ambacht 00:23:38 00:24:14.630
282 Msen rene pesch M 34 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:23:38 00:24:30.740
318 Msen Jurian Schoenmaker M 34 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:23:39 00:24:02.050
604 M35 Frank Kooijman M 44 Dordrecht 00:23:40 00:24:33.930
491 Msen Marco de Leede M 22 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:23:40 00:23:54.860
655 Msen Erwin Visser M 31 Dordrecht 00:23:40 00:24:33.100
769 M45 Erik Jan Rem M 49 Dordrecht 00:23:42 00:24:01.900
825 M35 Lars van 't Land M 43 IHC 4 00:23:42 00:23:47.390
882 M35 Mattijs Resoort M 39 Bolidt 5 00:23:43 00:24:39.570
352 Vsen Christine van  Tienhoven F 32 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:23:45 00:23:58.080
679 Vsen Angela den Hartog F 30 Hendrik Ido Ambacht 00:23:46 00:23:52.250
938 Msen Lorenzo Punt M 15 Manus TOTAL HR 00:23:49 00:25:06.470
862 M35 Marcel Calkhoven M 44 Lucrasoft Team 1 00:23:50 00:23:58.060
389 M35 Danny Vlok M 43 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:23:53 00:23:57.590
851 M35 Freek de Frel M 37 Pijlsnel elk 1 00:23:53 00:23:59.080
866 Msen Sem Maail M 24 Bolidt 2 00:23:55 00:24:23.070
857 Msen Gerjan vd Giessen M 32 Lucrasoft Team 1 00:23:55 00:24:03.390
268 V35 Fleur le Noble F 42 Zwijndrecht 00:23:58 00:25:04.170
869 Msen Robert den Hartog M 28 Bolidt 2 00:23:58 00:24:15.050
926 M45 Oene Mulder M 54 Van Spronsen Makelaars (team Oene) 00:24:00 00:24:13.060
784 Msen Thijmen Venema M 14 Papendrecht 00:24:01 00:24:41.270
334 Msen Jurre Spruijt M 14 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:24:02 00:24:41.380
440 Msen Bart Bikker M 23 Noordeloos 00:24:02 00:24:17.140
820 M35 Bernard Megens M 36 IHC 1 00:24:03 00:24:04.170
443 Msen Joël Bom M 14 Ooltgensplaat 00:24:04 00:24:31.930
205 Vsen Janneke Van Kooten F 30 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:24:05 00:24:10.970
543 Msen Steven van Zomeren M 28 Zwijndrecht 00:24:06 00:24:29.730
629 Msen Roan Rijnders M 14 Dordrecht 00:24:08 00:24:53.180
1120 Msen Bjorn Mol M 16 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:24:09 00:24:17.660
66 Msen Roald Brink M 26 Rotterdam 00:24:09 00:25:05.520
90 V35 Marielle Van Dijk F 40 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:24:10 00:24:17.920
4 M45 Baddou Abdelhamid M 50 Hendrik Ido Ambacht 00:24:10 00:24:49.910
729 Msen Quinten Plaisier M 13 Hendrik ido ambacht 00:24:12 00:24:22.990
206 Msen Dennis van Kooten M 26 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:24:14 00:24:39.130
750 Msen Erik Cremer M 27 rotterdam 00:24:15 00:24:44.070
342 Msen Justin Stolk M 13 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:24:16 00:24:29.270
315 V35 José Schilder F 35 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:24:16 00:25:34.130
759 Msen Erik Veelen M 28 Rotterdam 00:24:17 00:25:14.130
772 M45 Martin buitendijk M 53 Dordrecht 00:24:18 00:24:28.780
455 M35 Arjan van Die M 44 Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:24:19 00:24:32.270
914 Msen Michiel Zoutewelle M 20 Wisse team 1 00:24:24 00:25:14.310
495 Msen Pascal van der Lei M 34 Ridderkerk 00:24:25 00:25:48.350
520 V55 Pieta Ritskes F 63 Zwijndrecht 00:24:26 00:24:44.150
930 M55 Hans de Bruin M 55 Van Spronsen Makelaars (team Els) 00:24:28 00:24:42.360
448 Msen Erik de Bruijn M 20 Noordeloos 00:24:29 00:24:44.030
873 M35 Michel Knaapen M 36 Bolidt 1 00:24:29 00:24:57.840
768 Msen Jari Kroon M 14 Zwijndrecht 00:24:31 00:24:42.850
1 Msen Steven Van Die M 30 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:24:31 00:25:54.410
23 M45 Mark Bansberg M 46 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:24:32 00:24:43.470
344 M45 Leo Stolk M 50 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:24:32 00:24:44.660
800 Msen Reinier Smaal M 30 Van Wijnen Runners 00:24:32 00:25:15.370
761 V55 Yvonne Dijksman F 56 Hendrik ido ambacht 00:24:33 00:24:50.920
762 M55 Sjaak Dijksman M 60 Hendrik ido ambacht 00:24:34 00:24:51.710
451 Msen Chris Cheung M 13 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:24:34 00:24:47.420
272 M35 Hilvert Oosterveld M 42 Zwijndrecht 00:24:35 00:24:44.840
433 M45 Martin Augustinus M 52 AV Spirit Oud Beijerland (Oud Beijerland) 00:24:37 00:24:47.570
789 M35 Jeroen van Bolnes M 41 Rotterdam 00:24:38 00:24:50.800
568 Msen Ralph van DIjk M 31 Roosendaal 00:24:39 00:25:47.730
798 M45 Caspar Hendriks M 47 Zwijndrecht 00:24:40 00:25:24.720
903 Msen Corné van Ballegooijen M 28 Verkerk Groep 00:24:41 00:25:22.910
904 Msen Remco van Rikxoort M 29 Verkerk Groep 00:24:41 00:25:22.200
162 M35 Menno Hooijmeijer M 40 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:24:42 00:25:30.570
396 M35 Paul Vreugdenhil M 39 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:24:42 00:25:34.500
189 Msen Joshua Kieboom M 13 Rotterdam 00:24:43 00:25:28.710
257 Vsen Anne Mons F 17 Ridderkerk 00:24:44 00:24:54.530
329 Vsen Mariette van der Sman F 26 Hardinxveld-Giessendam 00:24:44 00:25:13.160
682 M45 Eric Kramer M 52 Hendrik Ido Ambacht 00:24:47 00:24:53.170
881 M35 Wouter Nugteren M 38 Bolidt 1 00:24:47 00:25:16.280
905 M45 Marco 't Hoen M 48 Verkerk Groep 00:24:48 00:26:27.380
198 Msen Yannick Kloosterman M 27 Breda 00:24:49 00:25:11.690
527 Msen Arco Tempelaar M 32 Zwijndrecht 00:24:50 00:25:26.870
1491 Msen Thomas Kraaijeveld M 15 Zwijndrecht 00:24:52 00:24:56.300
426 Msen Bas van Zutphen M 15 H.i. Ambacht 00:24:53 00:26:11.690
912 Msen Sven Wisse M 21 Wisse team 1 00:24:54 00:25:42.200
812 Msen Maurits Mes M 33 Easy2Run 00:24:54 00:25:09.110
44 M45 Martin Boertje M 49 Zwijndrecht 00:24:55 00:25:19.250
923 M55 Ad van der Linden M 62 Van Spronsen Makelaars (team Els) 00:24:55 00:25:08.350
744 M45 Stefan de Waard M 46 zwijndrecht 00:24:57 00:25:30.550
454 Msen Pepijn de Deugd M 17 Ridderkerk 00:25:03 00:25:29.000
468 Msen bas helbers M 31 Zwijndrecht 00:25:05 00:25:30.140
371 Msen Justin Verheul M 13 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:25:13 00:25:18.280
528 M35 Bram van Tienhoven M 37 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:25:14 00:25:28.030
952 Vsen Yulia van Beek F 31 IHC 3 00:25:16 00:25:43.510
719 M35 Aziz Benzebir M 35 Hendrik ido ambacht 00:25:17 00:25:24.420
757 M55 Rien van Ekeren M 62 papendrecht 00:25:18 00:26:14.590
856 M35 Lucas Vos M 42 Lucrasoft Team 1 00:25:20 00:25:58.640
534 Msen Tijn van Die M 13 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:25:21 00:25:47.900
860 Msen Jan-Thijs van de  Breevaart M 24 Lucrasoft Team 2 00:25:23 00:25:59.570
359 Vsen Tjitske van der Vaart F 30 Zwijndrecht 00:25:26 00:26:27.520
723 Msen Maxim Timmerman M 13 Hendrik ido ambacht 00:25:27 00:26:05.890
710 Msen Sam Berkhout M 13 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:25:27 00:25:32.880
868 V35 Margriet Lommers F 40 Bolidt 3 00:25:27 00:26:27.890
387 Msen Sven Visser M 21 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:25:27 00:26:01.110
628 Msen Roland Pragt M 34 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:25:29 00:26:38.600
846 V35 Corine Meijerink F 39 Rabobank DS 00:25:29 00:25:53.100
890 M35 Paul Langbroek M 41 Bolidt 4 00:25:31 00:26:27.870
125 Msen Stefan Groenenboom M 24 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:25:33 00:25:44.330
259 Msen Roland Vab der Mooren M 26 Zwijndrecht 00:25:33 00:25:44.140
137 Vsen Elvira Haksteen F 34 Barendrecht 00:25:33 00:26:46.550
241 Vsen Chadassa Mannee F 24 Papendrecht 00:25:37 00:25:49.730
102 M45 Frank van den Elsen M 49 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:25:38 00:25:58.970
119 Msen Jeroen Glastra van Loon M 32 Zwijndrecht 00:25:39 00:26:59.250
173 V35 Miriam Jansen F 39 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:25:39 00:25:53.790
164 Msen Jasper Huijsdens M 14 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:25:40 00:26:01.020
33 M45 Wouter Bezemer M 47 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:25:40 00:25:53.580
70 Vsen Jantine Bruggeman F 22 Zwijndrecht 00:25:40 00:27:01.030
521 M65 Wietse Ritskes M 66 Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:25:40 00:25:58.300
910 M45 Ewout van Bronswijk M 45 Wisse team 2 00:25:41 00:26:22.380
653 V45 Miranda Verboom F 47 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:25:41 00:25:46.680
192 Msen Tom Klappers M 30 Dordrecht 00:25:42 00:26:29.400
690 M35 Emiel de Wolf M 40 Hendrik ido Ambacht 00:25:44 00:26:18.930
261 Msen Joris Muller M 13 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:25:46 00:26:20.320
581 M55 Jan de Groot M 63 Giessenburg 00:25:46 00:27:06.580
469 M45 Marc Van Herwijnen M 45 Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:25:49 00:26:34.790
810 M35 Martin Lingstuyl M 35 Easy2Run 00:25:49 00:26:05.930
802 M35 René Bestebreurtje M 40 Van Wijnen Runners 00:25:50 00:26:36.250
383 V45 Annette Vietsch F 47 Dordrecht 00:25:52 00:26:35.960
760 M35 Jolanda Roethof M 41 Capelle aan den IJssel 00:25:57 00:26:12.520
446 M45 Nico Breevaart M 45 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:25:59 00:26:52.790
917 M35 Arjan van Sprang M 38 PIT kinderopvang en onderwijs 00:25:59 00:26:35.660
337 M35 Ruben van der Steen M 40 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:26:02 00:26:25.370
487 Vsen Ingrid Kooiman F 28 Zwijndrecht 00:26:02 00:27:03.090
767 Msen gianni sebrechts M 18 papendrecht 00:26:04 00:26:44.770
766 Msen Greg Hardeman M 19 papendrecht 00:26:07 00:26:48.050
269 Vsen Deborah Noel F 32 Zwijndrecht 00:26:07 00:27:19.460
231 Msen Marcel De Leux M 33 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:26:07 00:26:06.120
428 Msen Ivo van Zutphen M 15 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:26:10 00:26:09.200
678 Msen Iked Etpison M 24 Zwijndrecht 00:26:11 00:26:28.540
16 Msen Michel Bakker M 27 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:26:11 00:26:33.800
632 Vsen Elianne De Roon F 30 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:26:11 00:26:41.730
88 Msen Floris Dekker M 19 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:26:12 00:26:17.250
535 V45 k van van doorn F 53 Zwijndrecht 00:26:12 00:26:30.160
116 Msen Bas Geurtsen M 29 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:26:12 00:26:55.250
611 M55 Aad Lucas M 63 Breda 00:26:13 00:27:34.050
924 V35 Els Suurbach F 42 Van Spronsen Makelaars (team Els) 00:26:14 00:26:30.000
542 V35 Wendy Zijderveld F 40 Nieuw-Lekkerland 00:26:15 00:26:40.070
296 M45 Frederik Reimers M 45 Dordrecht 00:26:15 00:26:32.360
921 Msen Arco Kolders M 22 Wisse team 1 00:26:19 00:27:01.380
922 M35 Reinier Platschorre M 36 Wisse team 2 00:26:19 00:27:00.700
240 Vsen Anne de Man F 32 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:26:21 00:26:29.830
817 M35 Mark van der Horst M 39 Goedegebuure Notariaat 00:26:23 00:27:32.650
158 M45 Loek van der Hoeven M 54 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:26:25 00:27:26.720
461 M35 Dimitri Gouweleeuw M 39 Puttershoek 00:26:25 00:26:48.610
775 Msen Pieter Cleijwegt M 26 Nieuwerkerk a/d Ijssel 00:26:26 00:27:23.550
575 Msen Raymond Fuller M 32 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:26:26 00:27:00.700
758 M55 Wouter Meijer M 58 Papendrecht - Passaat 00:26:27 00:27:11.300
787 M45 Paul Hauser M 47 Zwijndrecht - Fortius 00:26:29 00:26:49.970
599 Vsen Sasja Janssen-Tijhuis F 30 Dordrecht 00:26:29 00:26:41.480
932 M45 Marco Punt M 46 Manus TOTAL HR 00:26:31 00:27:20.280
204 V35 Sasha Kooijman F 40 Mijnsheerenland 00:26:32 00:27:01.800
459 Msen Nick Fransen M 14 Ridderkerk 00:26:35 00:26:56.550
691 V45 Ageeth van Rees F 46 Dordrecht 00:26:37 00:26:43.340
135 Vsen Nikki Hage F 15 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:26:37 00:27:30.340
737 Vsen Brenda Tempelaar F 29 Barendrecht 00:26:39 00:27:47.850
251 M45 Robbert-Jan Meijers M 46 Dordrecht 00:26:39 00:27:25.690
740 Msen Dave Kroos M 15 Hendrik ido ambacht 00:26:40 00:27:01.530
897 M35 Jan van der Have M 40 IHC 4 00:26:41 00:27:30.900
343 Msen Tim Stolk M 13 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:26:41 00:26:54.800
525 Msen Johan van Snek M 28 Ridderkerk 00:26:41 00:27:14.340
64 Vsen Lisette Brilman F 30 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:26:41 00:27:03.930
445 V45 Silvia Brechler F 50 CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:26:44 00:27:06.160
842 Vsen Angela Alessie-Gijzen F 31 Rabobank DS 00:26:46 00:27:09.650
167 M55 Marcel Huygens M 55 Zwijndrecht 00:26:47 00:26:59.950
277 Vsen Chantal Van den Ouden F 30 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:26:47 00:26:59.830
716 Msen Harrie Dekema M 13 Hendrik ido Ambacht 00:26:48 00:27:01.970
516 V45 Monique Punt F 53 CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:26:48 00:27:09.500
449 Vsen Mariëlle De Bruin F 33 Rotterdam 00:26:48 00:28:03.010
194 Vsen Denise van der Kleij F 34 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:26:48 00:27:48.690
425 V35 Rian Zijderveld F 38 Zwijndrecht 00:26:48 00:27:10.710
900 Msen Fabian van de Wouden M 32 Bolidt 2 00:26:50 00:28:04.580
753 V55 Cora van Gelder F 57 Papendrecht 00:26:51 00:27:43.730
160 Vsen Jeremy van 't Hof F 13 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:26:51 00:26:56.550
620 Msen Dean Morgenrood M 26 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:26:52 00:27:26.640
374 V45 Jacqueline Vermeer F 48 Zwijndrecht 00:26:54 00:27:03.820
707 M55 Wim Witter M 55 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:26:55 00:27:26.550
476 Msen Thomas Klapper M 17 Zwijndrecht 00:26:56 00:28:32.810
585 M55 Leo Hamar Hamar de la Brethonière M 59 Zwijndrecht 00:27:00 00:27:46.470
746 M55 Gert Klein Hesseling M 57 Zwijndrecht 00:27:03 00:27:13.370
228 V35 Jedidjah van der  Leije F 36 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:27:04 00:27:17.860
63 Vsen Lisette van den  Breevaart F 25 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:27:05 00:27:45.560
785 V35 Miranda Venema F 44 papendrecht 00:27:08 00:27:48.220
145 M35 Paul Hellendoorn M 37 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:27:08 00:27:42.620
324 Vsen Ilse Slingerland F 25 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:27:11 00:27:39.700
398 V45 Yvonne Vuurens F 48 Nieuw-Lekkerland 00:27:12 00:27:42.040
549 Msen Pim Van Beest M 19 Dordrecht 00:27:14 00:28:39.730
114 Msen Stefan Gelok M 23 Ridderkerk 00:27:14 00:27:45.960
477 V55 Gudy Van Klaveren F 56 CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:27:15 00:27:35.790
828 Vsen Mayra Gonzales F 31 IHC 2 00:27:16 00:27:45.560
697 Msen Marc Van Wingerden M 34   00:27:18 00:28:29.480
613 Msen Niels van der Meijden M 16 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:27:18 00:27:27.510
399 M35 Michel De Waard M 43 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:27:19 00:27:54.960
178 Vsen Celine de Jong F 21 Barendrecht 00:27:19 00:27:50.910
311 Msen Mark Schenkel M 28 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:27:19 00:28:16.300
933 V35 Nathalie van Oostrom F 36 ManusPlus WFM 00:27:20 00:28:21.830
305 Msen Bjorn Sala M 14 Bleskensgraaf ca 00:27:22 00:27:55.210
52 M45 Arie Boom M 52 Zwijndrecht 00:27:22 00:27:42.560
248 M45 Rob van der Meijden M 53 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:27:22 00:27:27.780
484 Msen Stefan van der  Kooi M 23 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:27:23 00:27:32.100
892 Msen Kevin Hooimeijer M 31 De Goede VGO 00:27:23 00:28:38.020
482 Msen Arjen Kocks M 33 Ridderkerk 00:27:25 00:28:00.730
566 V35 Deborah Van Delft van den Berg F 36 Ridderkerk 00:27:25 00:28:12.610
471 Msen Raymon Hollaar M 13 Zwijndrecht 00:27:26 00:27:39.860
569 M45 Frank Dorenbos M 53 Rotterdam 00:27:26 00:28:11.910
893 M55 Pierre Hooimeijer M 58 De Goede VGO 00:27:26 00:28:38.830
486 Msen Marco Kooiman M 31 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:27:26 00:28:28.150
712 Msen Stefan Straver M 32 Hendrik Ido Ambacht 00:27:27 00:28:28.070
467 V45 Marjolien Hasselbaink F 47 Capelle aan den IJssel 00:27:27 00:27:43.040
855 M35 Jacob de Laat M 36 Pijlsnel elk 1 00:27:30 00:28:03.320
931 Vsen Larissa Punt F 14 Manus TOTAL HR 00:27:31 00:28:20.050
121 V35 Kim Goud F 42 Heerjansdam 00:27:32 00:28:35.810
668 Vsen Jeanne Zoeteman F 22 Dordrecht 00:27:32 00:28:35.080
891 M45 Bas Grijsen M 48 De Goede VGO 00:27:32 00:28:45.970
681 M45 Martin Timmermans M 47 Hendrik Ido Ambacht 00:27:33 00:27:53.770
610 Vsen femke lommers F 14 Zwijndrecht 00:27:34 00:27:50.710
859 M45 Remco Slijkhuis M 46 Lucrasoft Team 1 00:27:34 00:28:15.760
847 M35 Rob de Best M 36 Pijlsnel elk 2 00:27:34 00:28:06.740
72 M35 Henk de Bruin M 39 Dordrecht 00:27:35 00:28:22.290
608 M35 timon lommers M 39 Zwijndrecht 00:27:35 00:27:52.160
861 Msen Floris Robbemont M 31 Lucrasoft Team 1 00:27:36 00:28:14.760
36 M45 Kees Bijkerk M 49 Oudenbosch 00:27:37 00:27:55.930
262 M65 Meindert Munne M 67 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:27:38 00:28:16.310
310 Vsen Eline Schenkel F 14 Zwijndrecht 00:27:40 00:28:41.470
230 M35 Frits van der Lely M 44 Dordrecht 00:27:40 00:28:28.060
113 M35 Frank van Gelder M 35 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:27:40 00:28:02.040
50 M35 Edwin van der Boogert M 36 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:27:40 00:28:01.910
133 V35 Jolanda Haan F 37 Ridderkerk 00:27:40 00:28:41.200
48 M35 Wouter Bondt M 39 Best 00:27:40 00:28:41.670
805 Vsen Elianne Burgers F 27 Easy2Run 00:27:41 00:27:57.060
661 M55 John Wessels M 56 Zwijndrecht 00:27:41 00:28:48.170
916 V35 Saskia van der  Heijden F 39 PIT kinderopvang en onderwijs 00:27:42 00:28:55.520
756 M55 Simon Heijkoop M 62 Alblasserdam 00:27:43 00:28:37.890
475 Msen Twan Julicher M 26 Ridderkerk 00:27:43 00:28:18.210
100 Vsen Anouk Eldering F 29 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:27:43 00:28:13.160
417 Msen Sander de Winter M 25 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:27:44 00:28:58.730
721 Msen Niels Van Greven M 16 Hendrik Ido Ambacht 00:27:46 00:28:24.270
852 M35 Roel van Elk M 39 Pijlsnel elk 2 00:27:46 00:28:18.150
755 V55 Margriet Den Houter F 55 Alblasserdam 00:27:47 00:28:39.880
614 M55 Mbart Melsert M 61 Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:27:50 00:28:35.430
630 M35 Andre Roelandse M 39 Hendrik Ido Ambacht 00:27:50 00:28:36.730
631 Msen Wesley Roelandse M 13 Hendrik Ido Ambacht 00:27:51 00:28:36.840
863 M35 Erik Slikkerveer M 38 Lucrasoft Team 2 00:27:52 00:28:30.650
442 Vsen Loïs Bom F 17 Ooltgensplaat 00:27:53 00:27:56.980
430 M35 Johan Aangeenbrug M 41 Moerdijk 00:27:54 00:28:59.240
605 Vsen Lise Kreukniet F 15 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:27:54 00:28:18.710
80 V35 Dientje Cijntje F 39 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:27:57 00:28:05.460
139 M35 B De Heer M 38 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:27:59 00:28:04.260
913 Msen Ko Wisse M 29 Wisse team 1 00:28:00 00:28:51.180
532 M35 Ferry Van der schans M 39 Ridderkerk 00:28:01 00:28:06.590
920 Vsen Reinieke Jurjevic F 30 PIT kinderopvang en onderwijs 00:28:03 00:28:38.750
685 M55 Ben Michels M 60 Hendrik Ido Ambacht 00:28:05 00:28:53.040
165 V35 Angelique Van der Hurk F 37 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:05 00:28:57.300
672 Msen Terrence Plasmans M 17 H-I-Ambacht 00:28:06 00:28:15.670
84 Msen Vince Van Dalen M 25 Rotterdam 00:28:08 00:28:56.780
888 Msen Wim Verhoeff M 28 Bolidt 4 00:28:08 00:29:08.960
223 Vsen Tinka Lansbergen-Schouwenburg F 30 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:08 00:28:43.070
880 Vsen Iris Bosschaart F 28 Bolidt 4 00:28:09 00:29:09.600
211 Msen Marijn Van der Kruijt M 31 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:09 00:29:34.520
660 M35 Pascal Wernke M 41 Ridderkerk 00:28:10 00:29:07.230
101 V35 Sandra Eleveld F 42 Ridderkerk 00:28:10 00:29:08.520
738 Vsen remmie vogelaar F 33 Hendrik Ido Ambacht 00:28:11 00:28:19.200
441 Vsen Nynke Bol F 15 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:11 00:29:04.370
877 V45 Trea van Wijngaarden F 51 Bolidt 6 00:28:15 00:29:14.140
180 M65 Harm de Jonge M 71 Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:28:19 00:29:03.280
279 Msen Twan Oudijn M 13 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:20 00:29:06.260
404 Vsen Milou van der  Wel F 22 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:20 00:28:50.810
511 M55 Wouter Paans M 56 Zwijndrecht 00:28:20 00:28:45.110
120 M35 John Goedegebuur M 44 Zwijndrecht 00:28:21 00:28:34.590
911 Msen Rico van Bronswijk M 20 Wisse team 1 00:28:21 00:29:12.700
290 M35 Philip Pontier M 36 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:21 00:28:56.290
278 M35 Leon Oudijn M 37 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:21 00:29:06.660
624 M45 Marco van der Net M 53 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:22 00:29:02.960
457 V35 Renee Droogendijk F 39 CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:28:22 00:29:16.780
144 M55 Leo van Heiningen M 61 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:24 00:28:41.230
792 V35 Natascha van Es F 40 Barendrecht 00:28:25 00:29:21.940
397 Vsen Robin de Vries F 14 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:27 00:29:20.130
835 M45 Mariano Torres Otheguy M 45 IHC 3 00:28:27 00:28:55.070
854 M45 Marcel van Hulst M 48 Pijlsnel elk 2 00:28:29 00:29:02.040
711 M45 Mario van Andel M 49   00:28:30 00:29:11.370
37 M65 Jan Bijsterbosch M 66 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:30 00:28:37.610
548 M35 Adam Bakker M 37 Zwijndrecht 00:28:30 00:29:35.030
872 M45 Peter Smits M 51 Bolidt 6 00:28:33 00:29:29.680
700 Vsen Emine Dogan F 12 Zwijndrecht 00:28:35 00:30:00.140
224 Msen Laurens Leemberg M 28 Dordrecht 00:28:36 00:29:40.890
106 Msen Connor Fischer M 25 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:38 00:29:11.390
689 M55 Peter vermeij M 57 Dordrecht 00:28:39 00:29:07.520
1309 Msen Stef Huijsdens M 13 Dordrecht 00:28:39 00:29:25.020
593 M45 Jur Houtman M 54 Zwijndrecht 00:28:39 00:29:52.790
909 Msen Ruben van den Bosch M 29 Wisse team 2 00:28:40 00:29:32.370
68 V35 Miranda Brouwer F 38 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:40 00:29:32.420
18 Vsen Milou Bakker F 13 H.I. Ambacht 00:28:41 00:29:36.900
943 Msen Glenn Nannings M 23 Manus TOTAL HR 00:28:41 00:29:42.960
887 V45 Anouk Kraal F 50 Bolidt 3 00:28:41 00:29:38.910
13 Msen Ben Baartman M 34 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:42 00:28:58.950
894 M35 Dave de Kleijn M 38 De Goede VGO #2 00:28:42 00:29:58.090
731 V45 Karin de Kramer F 52 Barendrecht 00:28:43 00:29:05.160
915 M35 Erik van Hartingsveldt M 43 Wisse team 2 00:28:43 00:29:35.080
56 Vsen Jessica Bos F 20 Capelle aan den IJssel 00:28:43 00:29:48.950
126 M45 Kees Groenenboom M 54 HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT 00:28:43 00:29:01.210
390 Vsen Anthea de Vogel F 28 Alblasserdam 00:28:43 00:29:12.340
884 M35 Robert van de Gevel M 43 Bolidt 5 00:28:44 00:29:42.710
663 Msen Andy Westhoff M 18 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:44 00:29:19.580
83 Vsen Talitha Cornelisse F 26 Zwijndrecht 00:28:44 00:29:59.490
437 V45 Sandra Berkhout F 47 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:45 00:29:12.060
232 Msen Tim van der Linden M 25 Zwijndrecht 00:28:45 00:29:59.260
899 Vsen Marleen Voets F 28 Bolidt 4 00:28:46 00:29:43.450
793 V35 Linda Kalinski F 44 Barendrecht 00:28:47 00:29:43.810
946 M35 Martin de Waard M 43   00:28:50 00:30:08.290
906 M35 Robert Meerkerk M 35 Verkerk Groep 00:28:52 00:29:52.200
715 Msen elmer keeris M 33 Hendrik Ido Ambacht 00:28:53 00:29:55.420
254 Vsen Babette Middeljans F 27 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:54 00:30:04.310
252 M55 Wim Melger M 58 Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:28:54 00:29:55.480
524 M65 Jan Smeulers M 70 Zwijndrecht 00:28:54 00:29:22.140
584 Msen Cas Hageman M 13 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:56 00:29:33.610
35 Msen Stefan de Bie M 34 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:56 00:29:06.400
400 V45 Anita van der Wal F 50 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:58 00:29:39.280
174 M35 Mark Janssen M 36 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:58 00:29:08.120
659 V45 Angelique Waisfisz F 49 Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:28:59 00:29:52.990
327 V45 Lisenka Sluijters Kuiper F 50 Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:28:59 00:29:43.930
466 Vsen Renee Hartog F 27 Rotterdam 00:28:59 00:29:28.950
267 Vsen Rachel Newson F 29 Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:28:59 00:29:44.220
944 M45 Rolf van Oostrom M 46 ManusPlus WFM 00:29:01 00:30:04.190
519 Msen Marnix Ritmeester M 22 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:29:01 00:30:38.490
806 M35 Huibert de Hek M 35 Run4YOU 00:29:02 00:29:17.680
122 V45 Sandra Van der Graaff F 46 Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:29:03 00:29:21.020
704 Msen Rick van de Wijgaart M 15 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:29:04 00:30:30.310
152 M35 Hans Hilgers M 44 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:29:04 00:30:22.590
166 V45 Maria Hurtado Blanco F 47 Dordrecht 00:29:04 00:29:21.230
350 M35 Raymond Tenwolde M 41 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:29:05 00:29:36.660
213 Vsen Kelly Kruithof F 29 Hoek van Holland 00:29:05 00:29:30.670
212 M55 Ron Kruithof M 59 Zwijndrecht 00:29:06 00:29:30.360
496 M65 Rob Lems M 65 AV Passaat (Papendrecht) 00:29:06 00:30:00.110
728 Msen Kian de Winter M 15 Hendrik ido Ambacht 00:29:07 00:29:55.440
686 V45 Corine Schaap F 53 Dordrecht 00:29:07 00:29:26.400
544 M45 Arjan Zoutewelle M 51 Ridderkerk 00:29:07 00:29:40.020
722 Vsen Valerie Valckx F 18 Hendrik Ido Ambacht 00:29:08 00:30:15.870
947 Msen Niels Rietveld M 23   00:29:08 00:30:25.600
331 Vsen Sharona Snikkers F 31 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:29:08 00:30:22.720
202 Vsen Elles Koestering F 33 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:29:08 00:30:21.590
320 Vsen Ilse Schot F 18 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:29:09 00:30:16.190
358 V55 Annet Urbanus F 62 Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:29:09 00:29:48.130
745 V55 Riena Kamp F 56 Hardinxveld 00:29:10 00:29:42.530
24 V35 Evelien Bas F 37 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:29:10 00:30:01.520
219 Msen Tim de  Lange M 13 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:29:11 00:29:47.750
392 Vsen Kim Vogelaar F 34 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:29:12 00:30:31.600
1241 V45 Esther hofland F 52 Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:29:13 00:29:46.540
154 M65 Jan van der Hoek M 66 CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:29:14 00:30:02.790
636 V35 Marit Saers F 38 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:29:15 00:29:35.920
411 Vsen Judith van Willigen F 30 Dordrecht 00:29:16 00:30:46.860
328 M35 Hanco van der Sluis M 41 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:29:17 00:30:47.410
351 M45 Marco Terlouw M 51 CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:29:17 00:30:19.090
104 Vsen Lou Esnard F 30 Schiedam 00:29:17 00:30:30.560
418 Msen Dennis de Winter M 31 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:29:17 00:30:30.070
226 M35 Dieuwert van Leest M 37 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:29:17 00:30:19.740
867 M35 sander Nobel M 38 Bolidt 1 00:29:18 00:29:46.340
949 M35 Ruud Smulders M 42   00:29:20 00:30:38.970
512 V35 Andrea Palacio F 43 Dordrecht 00:29:20 00:29:54.020
481 Msen Lennart Kock M 30 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:29:20 00:30:37.390
552 V35 Simone Bijsterbosch F 35 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:29:20 00:30:16.800
536 V35 Ina van Veen F 38 Zwijndrecht 00:29:21 00:29:38.020
595 Vsen Inez Van Huizen F 28 Zwijndrecht 00:29:22 00:30:38.820
472 Msen Wim Van Huizen M 30 Zwijndrecht 00:29:22 00:30:39.310
1163 M45 Manuel Sousa Inocencio M 52 Capelle aan den IJssel 00:29:23 00:29:35.230
783 V35 Gerdine Verlare F 39 Papendrecht 00:29:24 00:30:03.960
218 M45 Sander de Lange M 45 Ridderkerk 00:29:24 00:30:02.160
51 M45 Karel Boogert M 45 Ridderkerk 00:29:24 00:30:01.880
832 V35 Margriet Melles F 44 IHC 5 00:29:29 00:30:20.220
816 M55 Onno Kastelein M 58 Goedegebuure Notariaat 00:29:30 00:30:44.570
623 Msen Bryan van der Net M 20 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:29:31 00:30:06.960
808 Msen Leander Noordermeer M 34 Run4YOU 00:29:31 00:29:49.070
490 Msen Lucas Van Krimpen M 15 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:29:33 00:30:28.170
431 Msen Marouane Ahallat M 21 Zwijndrecht 00:29:33 00:30:58.420
850 M35 Robert-Jan Roose M 36 Pijlsnel elk 2 00:29:33 00:30:05.080
238 V35 marieke maas F 39 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:29:33 00:30:42.070
128 Vsen Juul Groeneveld F 15 Zwijndrecht 00:29:34 00:31:00.380
577 Vsen Ilse Gort F 17 Zwijndrecht 00:29:34 00:31:00.140
489 M45 Arjo Van Krimpen M 48 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:29:34 00:30:29.290
27 V35 Kelly van den  Berg F 38 Vlaardingen 00:29:36 00:30:21.040
129 Vsen Sam Groeneveld F 17 Zwijndrecht 00:29:37 00:31:03.060
450 M45 Albert Buitendijk M 47 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:29:37 00:30:35.410
786 M35 Thomas benschop M 35 Zwijndrecht 00:29:39 00:30:16.230
29 V35 Ilvi van den  Berg F 41 Zwijndrecht 00:29:39 00:30:09.150
871 M35 Pascal Jannink M 44 Bolidt 6 00:29:41 00:30:38.310
523 M35 Kees Scheurwater M 38 Zwijndrecht 00:29:42 00:30:52.790
799 Vsen Rosalie de Waard F 19 Zwijndrecht 00:29:44 00:30:28.040
576 V35 Cecile Gieben F 44 Dordrecht 00:29:44 00:30:37.680
234 M35 Ronny van der Linden M 37 Zwijndrecht 00:29:45 00:30:36.740
950 Msen Martin de Haan M 33   00:29:46 00:30:21.690
149 Vsen Vivian Hendriks F 14 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:29:46 00:30:29.540
146 Vsen Else Helmink F 14 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:29:46 00:30:29.070
235 Vsen lotte lint F 14 Zwijndrecht 00:29:47 00:30:30.260
249 Vsen Inge Meijer F 14 Zwijndrecht 00:29:47 00:30:29.940
191 Msen Robin Klapper M 19 Zwijndrecht 00:29:47 00:31:25.070
416 Msen Richard de Winter M 23 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:29:47 00:31:01.950
656 Msen Ruben Van  Vliet M 27 Vlaardingen 00:29:47 00:30:52.590
415 M55 Jan de Winter M 55 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:29:47 00:31:01.580
478 V35 Leonie Klecker F 43 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:29:49 00:31:13.570
17 M55 Pieter Bakker M 56 Zwijndrecht 00:29:49 00:30:08.860
587 Vsen Annelotte Hartman-Hooijmeijer F 30 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:29:51 00:30:39.280
151 M35 Jeroen Heutink M 40 Zwijndrecht 00:29:52 00:30:42.540
765 Vsen Geralda Van Rijswijk F 25 Ridderkerk 00:29:59 00:31:06.500
503 Vsen Elma Nobel F 31 Zwijndrecht 00:30:00 00:30:47.890
190 Msen Michael Kip M 13 Rotterdam 00:30:01 00:31:21.980
196 Vsen Caroline Klein F 33 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:03 00:31:23.400
515 V45 Simone Postma F 46 Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:30:04 00:30:18.100
361 Vsen Silvia Vandeberg-Geesink F 31 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:04 00:31:12.570
2 Vsen Kylie De  Vries F 28 Dordrecht 00:30:05 00:31:13.310
61 Vsen Kimberly den  Breejen F 20 Zwijndrecht 00:30:06 00:31:11.610
821 V45 Annette Koning F 48 IHC 2 00:30:06 00:30:33.050
791 Vsen Mariska Kavelaar F 33 Papendrecht 00:30:07 00:31:00.230
752 V45 Yvonne van Dijk F 46 Papendrecht 00:30:07 00:31:01.310
46 V45 Mary Boll F 47 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:07 00:31:11.400
274 Vsen Meike Oskam F 31 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:07 00:30:34.830
375 Msen Shirley Vermeeren M 19 Zwijndrecht 00:30:08 00:31:02.830
270 Vsen Suzanne Van Noort F 31 Zwijndrecht 00:30:08 00:30:35.310
354 Vsen Marloes van Torenburg F 32 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:09 00:31:23.220
774 Vsen Charlotte Broekhuizen F 24 rotterdam 00:30:12 00:31:09.770
336 V35 Silvia van der  Steen F 38 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:13 00:31:25.440
739 M45 Ronald Berger M 50 Hendrik ido ambacht 00:30:14 00:31:30.980
665 Vsen Roos De Wit F 13 Zwijndrecht 00:30:15 00:31:33.390
555 M45 Menno Bol M 47 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:16 00:31:27.100
67 Vsen Josien Broos F 30 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:16 00:31:27.780
131 Vsen Femke Groeneweg F 23 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:17 00:31:29.400
207 Vsen Manon Korvink F 25 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:18 00:31:26.450
312 Msen Robert Schenkel M 26 Rotterdam 00:30:19 00:31:16.360
885 V35 Susanne Versteeg F 41 Bolidt 3 00:30:20 00:31:19.730
561 V55 Truus Brouwer F 56 AV Passaat (Papendrecht) 00:30:20 00:31:14.470
883 M35 Ronald van Noord M 40 Bolidt 2 00:30:23 00:31:18.770
291 Vsen Martine Pontier F 34 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:23 00:31:42.940
108 Vsen Farah Florijn F 27 Dordrecht 00:30:24 00:31:29.700
7 M45 Dennis Ardon M 47 Dordrecht 00:30:25 00:31:28.870
93 Vsen Marley van Dongen F 30 Ridderkerk 00:30:27 00:30:58.140
530 M35 Michel Uppelschoten M 42 Ridderkerk 00:30:28 00:30:58.240
432 V45 Sandra Alting Alting Siberg F 47 Zwijndrecht 00:30:29 00:31:33.330
811 Vsen Willemijn Noordermeer F 30 Run4YOU 00:30:33 00:30:49.750
695 Vsen Thirza Moerman F 14 Hendrik Ido Ambacht 00:30:35 00:32:00.690
572 M55 Dirk Van den Eijkel M 57 Dordrecht 00:30:35 00:31:51.330
243 M55 Ruud Massink M 55 Dordrecht 00:30:36 00:31:20.810
594 V35 Laura van Houwelingen F 36 Hardinxveld-Giessendam 00:30:36 00:31:57.670
255 V35 Janneke Moerman F 39 HENDRIK IDO AMBACHT 00:30:36 00:32:01.940
510 Msen Jelmer Paans M 14 Zwijndrecht 00:30:37 00:31:01.500
509 V45 Wilma Paans F 54 Zwijndrecht 00:30:37 00:31:01.410
181 V55 Karla De Jonge F 56 Dordrecht 00:30:37 00:31:11.120
141 Vsen Romilda De  Heer F 32 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:37 00:31:48.260
11 M35 Arjan Baartman M 36 Zwijndrecht 00:30:38 00:30:49.060
169 M35 Ellen Ingenkamp M 43 Dordrecht 00:30:39 00:31:51.720
287 V35 Merel Planque F 43 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:39 00:31:52.000
551 V45 Meta Benschop F 50 CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:30:39 00:31:34.600
53 Msen Kjeld Boon M 13 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:40 00:31:40.130
26 Vsen Ebrina Beerens F 24 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:41 00:31:40.630
650 M45 Gerhard van der Veen M 51 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:43 00:31:20.460
309 Vsen Ester Schenkel F 28 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:43 00:31:40.680
409 Vsen MArjolein Wijting F 21 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:44 00:31:19.630
571 M35 Maurice van Driel M 39 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:45 00:31:12.250
701 M55 Peter van Langeveld M 60   00:30:46 00:32:02.780
570 M65 Cor van Driel M 71 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:46 00:31:12.480
615 Msen Imco Middelkoop M 13 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:48 00:31:25.630
505 V35 Corine den Otter F 41 Zwijndrecht 00:30:48 00:31:11.860
618 Vsen Mara Middelkoop F 21 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:49 00:31:26.690
460 M45 Aart Gerde M 49 Ridderkerk 00:30:50 00:31:54.730
203 M55 Walter de Koning M 56 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:50 00:32:02.800
42 Msen Jacco Boer M 29 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:50 00:32:03.510
724 Vsen Leonie Eijsbergen F 33 Hendrik ido Ambacht 00:30:52 00:31:35.920
99 Vsen Sandra Eikelenboom F 21 Zevenbergen 00:30:52 00:31:37.420
889 Vsen Brigitta Clarijs F 34 Bolidt 3 00:30:52 00:31:49.480
412 V35 Brenda van der Willigen F 38 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:52 00:31:35.610
838 M35 Wiebe Boomsma M 39 IHC 5 00:30:52 00:31:41.870
444 Vsen Renate van Boxel F 26 Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:30:54 00:31:12.560
172 Vsen Abby Jansen F 13 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:55 00:31:49.070
171 M45 Jeroen Jansen M 49 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:55 00:31:49.310
694 M35 Robin de Groot M 38 Hendrik Ido Ambacht 00:30:57 00:32:01.270
465 M65 Dick Haartsen M 71 Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:30:58 00:31:17.980
15 V55 Annelies de Back F 55 Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:30:59 00:31:17.410
326 Vsen Christel Slootmaekers F 29 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:59 00:31:35.090
502 V45 Sandra Molenkamp F 46 Zwijndrecht 00:31:01 00:31:47.420
233 Vsen Samantha Van der Linden F 27 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:02 00:31:56.680
680 M45 Frank Warmerdam M 45 Hendrik ido Ambacht 00:31:03 00:31:47.260
77 Vsen Cynthia van der Burg F 19 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:03 00:31:22.910
60 Vsen Kimberley Bras F 23 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:03 00:31:56.820
78 M45 John van der Burg M 50 HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT 00:31:03 00:31:22.030
229 Vsen Stephanie Lekx F 31 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:04 00:31:39.660
19 Vsen Anouk Bakker F 13 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:08 00:32:02.960
347 Msen Jasper Stroek M 13 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:09 00:32:25.340
514 Msen Paul Posthumus M 33 Barendrecht 00:31:09 00:32:20.220
138 M45 Norbert van der Harst M 46 Papendrecht 00:31:10 00:32:14.200
153 V45 Monique Hoeijmans F 50 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:10 00:32:26.020
603 V45 Sylvia Konings F 54 AV Passaat (Papendrecht) 00:31:10 00:32:07.190
388 V35 Patricia De Visser F 35 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:10 00:31:59.820
266 V35 Gaby Neteler F 38 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:10 00:31:48.820
1136 Vsen Sylvana Rackwitz F 27 Capelle aan den IJssel 00:31:11 00:31:37.310
648 V35 Katinka Van Dongen F 42 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:14 00:31:34.800
244 V35 Virginia Maukar F 39 Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:31:18 00:31:17.330
688 Vsen Lisanne Verhagen F 24 Zwijndrecht 00:31:20 00:32:14.660
907 Msen Jeroen Kooiman M 27 Verkerk Groep 00:31:20 00:32:00.760
818 V35 Martine van der Horst F 36 Goedegebuure Notariaat 00:31:25 00:32:36.930
276 Vsen Sharon Den Otter F 21 Zwijndrecht 00:31:28 00:32:32.050
43 Msen Arjan Boer M 33 Zwijndrecht 00:31:28 00:32:32.020
826 V35 Susan de Witt F 41 IHC 2 00:31:31 00:32:13.260
617 M45 Arjo Middelkoop M 51 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:32 00:32:07.910
294 V55 Rita van Ramselaar F 63 Dordrecht 00:31:32 00:32:23.070
423 V35 Marlies De Zeeuw F 38 'S-Gravendeel 00:31:33 00:32:12.350
81 V35 Marieke Cillari F 40 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:35 00:32:49.120
405 M55 Ruud van der Wel M 57 H.I.Ambacht 00:31:35 00:32:06.310
666 M45 steef van wolferen M 52 Zwijndrecht 00:31:36 00:32:54.910
564 V45 Sandra Buitenhuis F 46 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:37 00:31:58.790
563 M45 Harry Buitenhuis M 46 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:37 00:31:58.950
438 Vsen Esther Bijsterbosch F 34 Ridderkerk 00:31:39 00:32:37.970
47 Vsen leanne Bomas F 16 Zwjndrecht 00:31:40 00:32:36.090
283 Msen Arno Petermeijer M 33 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:41 00:33:18.560
462 V35 Rosalie De Graaf F 35 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:42 00:32:17.620
748 M55 Mark Boone M 56 Hendrik Ido Ambacht 00:31:43 00:32:48.400
434 Vsen Laura Baidenmann F 24 Zwijndrecht 00:31:43 00:32:58.370
453 Vsen Eva Cornelisse F 24 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:44 00:32:59.160
522 V35 Maaike Ruisch F 39 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:45 00:32:04.420
742 V55 Jacqueline Durinck F 57 Dordrecht  - Fortius 00:31:48 00:32:22.110
499 M65 Henk Van de Merwe M 65 Kinderdijk 00:31:48 00:33:11.310
500 M35 Henk Van de  Merwe M 43 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:51 00:33:13.990
513 Vsen Stefanie van de Pavert F 28 Ridderkerk 00:31:52 00:32:26.040
379 V35 Sandra Verschoor F 42 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:54 00:33:13.630
339 M35 Rob Stok M 42 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:54 00:32:13.250
20 V35 Eveline de Bakker F 43 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:54 00:32:14.280
340 V35 Judith Stok F 43 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:54 00:32:13.280
380 M45 Kees-Bert Verschoor M 46 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:55 00:33:14.710
706 Vsen Fleur Buitink F 17 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:57 00:33:23.670
703 V35 Yvonne van Peer F 37 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:58 00:33:25.210
705 Vsen Irene Pomp F 17 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:59 00:33:25.250
65 V55 Yvonne Brilman F 59 Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:32:00 00:32:22.770
109 Vsen Winnie Fok F 32 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:32:02 00:33:15.520
201 M45 Richard Klootwijk M 45 Zwijndrecht 00:32:03 00:32:29.890
664 M65 Thijs van de Wetering M 68 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:32:03 00:32:29.330
338 M55 Eric Steenvoorden M 59 Weelde station (B) 00:32:06 00:32:48.460
633 Msen Hugo Roos M 16 DORDRECHT 00:32:08 00:33:10.440
215 V35 Carola Kuyvenhoven F 42 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:32:12 00:33:15.470
645 Vsen Diana de Swart F 34 Gorinchem 00:32:12 00:33:33.400
485 M55 Martien Kooiman M 56 Zwijndrecht 00:32:13 00:33:13.830
356 V55 Sophia Tubbing F 57 Papendrecht 00:32:13 00:33:16.050
98 Vsen manon van duin F 28 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:32:14 00:33:06.170
316 Vsen Sanne Schipper F 31 Papendrecht 00:32:17 00:33:28.110
346 V35 Nienke Streefkerk F 36 Papendrecht 00:32:17 00:33:27.900
896 V55 Annette Gouka F 59 De Goede VGO #2 00:32:20 00:33:33.790
935 Msen Frank Everaarts M 31 ManusPlus WFM 00:32:20 00:33:23.860
323 M45 Bert Sebus M 46 ZWYNDRECHT 00:32:22 00:33:30.910
942 Vsen Ysabeau van Dipte F 26 ManusPlus WFM 00:32:23 00:33:25.560
625 M45 Jaap van Oord M 50 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:32:27 00:33:04.530
161 V35 Lizette Den Hollander F 36 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:32:28 00:33:06.850
332 V35 Marja De Snoo F 36 Trackstars Nesselande (Rotterdam) 00:32:28 00:33:07.610
300 V35 Wendy Rijsdijk F 38 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:32:28 00:33:07.950
86 V45 Renata Dekker F 46 Vlaardingen 00:32:29 00:33:12.990
815 Vsen Eva Wolf F 24 Goedegebuure Notariaat 00:32:29 00:33:40.380
557 Vsen Nikki Booster F 24 Rotterdam 00:32:30 00:33:17.980
814 V35 Esther Passchier F 38 Goedegebuure Notariaat 00:32:30 00:33:42.470
96 V45 Angelique Van Drunen F 47 Zwijndrecht 00:32:31 00:33:37.190
558 M55 Leen Booster M 56 Barendrecht 00:32:31 00:33:17.050
237 V35 Eline Los F 41 Zwijndrecht 00:32:32 00:33:37.300
325 Vsen Sanne Slootjes F 29 Dordrecht 00:32:35 00:33:38.480
89 M35 Wim Deuling M 38 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:32:35 00:33:30.850
419 Msen Arne Wittekoek M 28 Nieuw-Lekkerland 00:32:38 00:33:50.190
168 Vsen Charlotte van Ingen F 17 Ridderkerk 00:32:42 00:33:50.060
185 M35 Raymond Kabel M 39 Zwijndrecht 00:32:45 00:33:12.510
529 M55 Manfred Tol M 58 Dordrecht 00:32:48 00:33:38.260
841 V45 Henrike Bunk F 46 IHC 2 00:32:52 00:33:45.090
376 Vsen Ellen Verschoor F 28 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:32:58 00:33:33.570
918 V35 Marloes Boom F 41 PIT kinderopvang en onderwijs 00:32:59 00:33:17.520
749 M55 Frank Boone M 59 Dordrecht 00:33:01 00:34:03.170
34 Vsen Lize Bezemer F 24 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:33:01 00:33:33.980
239 M55 Peter Mackaaij M 57 Dordrecht 00:33:01 00:34:02.770
97 Vsen Wendy Dubois F 32 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:33:01 00:33:34.530
414 V35 Ilse van Wingerden F 43 Ridderkerk 00:33:03 00:33:55.810
637 Vsen daisy Schefferlie F 28 Zwijndrecht 00:33:05 00:34:11.950
562 Msen Sven de  Bruijn M 13 Hendrik Ido Ambacht 00:33:07 00:34:26.810
8 M35 Marco Van Asch M 40 Dordrecht 00:33:08 00:34:13.450
422 Vsen Jessica Woudenberg F 29 Zwijndrecht 00:33:10 00:34:11.560
780 Vsen Julia van den Berg F 33 Barendrecht 00:33:15 00:34:24.100
341 Vsen Fleur Stolk F 14 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:33:16 00:33:29.240
306 Vsen Soraja Sarucco F 29 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:33:17 00:34:27.730
193 M65 jacobus van klaveren M 74 avVN 00:33:17 00:34:10.320
493 M65 Peter van Leeuwen M 70 CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:33:20 00:33:58.110
492 V35 Marieke van Leeuwen F 38 Ridderkerk 00:33:20 00:33:59.010
250 Vsen Miranda Meijer-Rollof F 34 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:33:23 00:33:41.170
458 Vsen Josèfa Fioole F 32 Zwijndrecht 00:33:24 00:34:16.870
293 V35 Joyce Provilij F 38 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:33:24 00:34:44.790
813 M55 Richard Fransen M 57 Run4YOU 00:33:27 00:33:43.480
333 V35 Laura Sprinkhuizen F 39 Dordrecht 00:33:28 00:34:32.180
82 V35 Kim Coers F 37 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:33:29 00:34:33.180
308 M35 Koert Schenk M 38 Zwijndrecht 00:33:31 00:33:39.540
225 Msen Arnold Leenheer M 28 Zwijndrecht 00:33:33 00:34:41.930
1161 Vsen Sabrina Soer F 31 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:33:34 00:34:31.950
1044 Vsen Nathalja van der Goes F 30 Rotterdam 00:33:35 00:34:31.240
782 Vsen Cyara Martis F 12 Hendrik ido Ambacht 00:33:36 00:34:41.740
182 Vsen Evelien De Jongh F 33 Ridderkerk 00:33:37 00:34:22.290
654 Vsen Deborah Versloot F 28 Ridderkerk 00:33:38 00:34:23.290
253 V55 Wijnie Melger F 56 Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:33:38 00:34:37.850
111 Vsen Thirsa Fun F 31 Zwijndrecht 00:33:38 00:34:43.900
362 V35 Sasja Van Veen F 43 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:33:40 00:35:02.970
876 M55 John Man M 58 Bolidt 5 00:33:41 00:34:37.110
247 V35 Hester Meij F 38 Barendrecht 00:33:41 00:35:04.030
518 V45 Lilian van Rijswijk F 48 DK en AV Hercules (Dordrecht) 00:33:42 00:33:58.140
621 M55 F MULLER M 57 Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:33:42 00:33:58.350
384 Vsen Marianka Vink F 33 Dordrecht 00:33:50 00:34:35.950
280 V35 Natascha Penning F 43 Dordrecht 00:33:51 00:34:35.480
649 Vsen samantha van Verk F 21 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:33:52 00:34:58.160
1189 V35 Jeanet Vermeeren F 44 Zwijndrecht 00:33:52 00:34:50.470
1190 M45 Marco Vermeeren M 46 Zwijndrecht 00:33:53 00:34:50.640
377 M45 Reinier Verschoor M 49 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:33:58 00:35:15.930
370 Vsen Sharon Verheij F 31 Zwijndrecht 00:33:59 00:34:25.200
117 Vsen Angela De Geus F 29 Zwijndrecht 00:34:00 00:35:08.120
407 V35 Lilian Wielenga F 36 H. I. Ambacht 00:34:00 00:35:07.470
58 V45 Miranda Both F 46 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:34:01 00:34:59.020
260 Vsen Annette Mourits F 30 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:34:01 00:35:12.120
321 M35 Soert Schouwenaar M 42 Zwijndrecht 00:34:05 00:34:18.530
381 Vsen Mare Verschoor F 14 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:34:05 00:35:23.680
727 V35 Jojanneke de Leeuw F 38 Hendrik Ido Ambacht 00:34:09 00:35:22.740
692 Vsen Jacomien van Zomeren F 30 Hendrik Ido Ambacht 00:34:14 00:34:37.800
385 V45 Gisela Vink F 50 Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:34:14 00:35:13.990
256 V35 Jolanda Molmans F 42 Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:34:15 00:35:14.890
242 V35 Katarina Markanovic F 36 Dordrecht 00:34:15 00:35:18.780
470 M35 Frank van Hilten M 38 Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:34:15 00:35:19.160
504 Vsen Esther Nugteren F 22 Zevenbergen 00:34:23 00:35:09.600
573 V45 Basti Van der Ende F 50 Ridderkerk 00:34:24 00:35:31.280
591 V35 Yvette Herweijer F 38 CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:34:26 00:35:19.460
62 M55 Teunis van den  Breevaart M 58 Hendrik Ido Ambacht 00:34:27 00:35:49.140
582 V45 Ester Grootenboer F 45 Zwijndrecht 00:34:31 00:35:50.270
702 V55 Marianne Hoogendam F 62   00:34:32 00:35:50.360
368 Vsen Brenda Verbeek F 31 Heerjansdam 00:34:36 00:35:02.220
588 M35 Rowan Heijstek M 41 CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:34:38 00:35:31.940
421 Vsen Maaike Wonink F 30 Zwijndrecht 00:34:38 00:35:04.320
779 Msen Giovanni Visser M 18 Rotterdam 00:34:42 00:35:52.100
199 V45 Miranda Klootwijk F 46 Rotterdam 00:34:51 00:35:16.240
200 V35 Diane Klootwijk F 41 Bergschenhoek 00:34:52 00:35:17.000
71 Vsen aafke de Bruijn F 33 Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:34:53 00:35:34.320
394 M45 Peter Vogelaar M 49 Rotterdam 00:34:55 00:36:13.650
777 V35 Maartje Willems F 37 Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:35:00 00:35:26.980
626 V45 Vincenza Pinna F 47 CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:35:13 00:36:06.700
579 M45 Martin Goulooze M 50 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:35:18 00:36:34.410
578 V35 Pauline Goulooze F 44 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:35:19 00:36:35.090
21 V35 Nancy Baks F 35 Dordrecht 00:35:20 00:36:24.330
676 Vsen Aila Aardoom F 14 Hendrik ido Ambacht 00:35:21 00:36:37.070
675 Vsen Kathleen Dullens F 14 Hendrik ido Ambacht 00:35:22 00:36:37.600
289 M45 Arnold Pol M 53 Dordrecht 00:35:22 00:36:26.590
807 M35 Bart-Jan Dekker M 36 Run4YOU 00:35:22 00:35:37.300
110 M55 Jaap Fun M 60 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:35:26 00:36:43.580
699 V35 Ulku Dogan F 42 Zwijndrecht 00:35:27 00:36:49.900
590 Vsen Marita Hermenet F 30 Zwijndrecht 00:35:27 00:36:03.210
429 Vsen Rowena Van  Dijk F 31 Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:35:28 00:36:03.560
939 Vsen Nneomah Emeh F 24 Manus Software Europe 00:35:29 00:36:17.920
934 Msen Rui Ramos M 33 Manus Software Europe 00:35:30 00:36:18.390
479 Vsen Annewil Kleinjan F 28 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:35:32 00:36:01.680
31 Vsen Alexandra Van Berkel F 13 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:35:33 00:36:32.290
75 Vsen Merel Buis F 13 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:35:35 00:36:33.780
550 V35 Saskia Bekker F 42 CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:35:35 00:36:29.340
127 Vsen Samantha Groenendijk v/d Hoek F 32 Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:35:35 00:35:35.000
363 M45 Dennis van der Vegt M 45 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:35:36 00:36:32.590
507 V35 Tamara Otter-Hordijk F 44 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:35:45 00:37:09.630
307 V35 Jessica van Schaik F 39 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:35:45 00:37:02.160
754 M55 Cees Boesveld M 55 papendrecht 00:35:48 00:36:41.610
322 V55 Els Schuijlenburg F 56 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:35:48 00:36:46.220
395 Vsen Karin De Vormer F 33 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:35:50 00:36:21.200
264 M45 Charlea Nenk M 48 Zwijndrecht 00:35:53 00:37:15.340
517 V35 Elly-May Rietveld F 36 Dordrecht 00:35:53 00:37:15.060
369 V35 Esther Verhagen F 37 Zwijndrecht 00:35:53 00:37:15.530
217 M35 Kay Lamers M 39 Zwijndrecht 00:35:53 00:37:15.610
87 M35 Gerry Dekker M 42 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:35:54 00:36:25.360
281 V35 Niforis Pereira F 41 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:35:56 00:37:02.570
365 V45 Milady Veld F 48 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:35:56 00:37:02.880
667 Vsen Paulina Zajk F 27 Dordrecht 00:35:56 00:37:16.660
402 V35 MONIQUE VAN DE WEG F 42 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:35:57 00:36:45.950
3 M45 ALEX AARTSEN M 47 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:35:57 00:36:45.840
586 Vsen Sanne Hansum F 25 Brandwijk 00:35:57 00:37:17.370
40 V35 ANGELIQUE boelhouwer F 43 hendrik ido ambacht 00:35:59 00:36:47.270
187 Vsen Eline Kallemein F 14 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:36:05 00:37:21.230
188 M45 anco Kallemein M 47 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:36:05 00:37:21.380
845 V45 Corina Kleijn F 48 Rabobank DS 00:36:11 00:36:32.900
619 Vsen Dani Middelkoop F 18 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:36:12 00:36:47.630
638 Vsen Jennifer Schellevis F 19 Rotterdam 00:36:16 00:36:39.250
600 Msen Sem Jongejan M 22 Rotterdam 00:36:16 00:36:39.790
607 V35 Claudia van der Linden F 42 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:36:17 00:37:30.350
574 V35 Yvonne Erlings F 39 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:36:18 00:37:31.570
136 Vsen Manon Haksteeg F 25 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:36:22 00:36:52.730
919 V35 Monique Peek F 44 PIT kinderopvang en onderwijs 00:36:27 00:37:00.910
895 V45 Rita Ramkisoen F 51 De Goede VGO #2 00:36:36 00:37:49.220
183 V35 Cindy Jonker F 41 Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:36:53 00:37:34.740
10 V35 Wendy Baars F 42 Dordrecht 00:36:54 00:37:39.310
115 Vsen Marlijn van Gent F 32 Zwijndrecht 00:36:59 00:37:59.250
263 V45 Riri van Namen F 50 Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:37:19 00:38:01.250
222 Vsen Frederieke Langeveld F 25 Rotterdam 00:37:34 00:38:04.990
38 Vsen Emma Bloemen F 24 Dordrecht 00:37:35 00:38:04.670
69 M45 Barry Brouwer von Gonzenbach M 49 Zwijndrecht 00:37:40 00:37:58.650
197 V35 Natascha Kleinhuis-de Wijk F 35 Dordrecht 00:37:40 00:38:37.570
589 M45 Michel Hellenthal M 53 Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:37:42 00:39:07.750
30 Vsen Suzanne van den Berg F 34 Zwijndrecht 00:37:48 00:38:53.090
864 Vsen Marijke de Groot F 31 Lucrasoft Team 2 00:37:56 00:38:33.890
408 V55 Greta Wijbenga Verver F 56 Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:38:27 00:39:45.380
221 Vsen Nathalie Langerak F 30 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:38:48 00:39:58.830
366 Vsen Lianne in ‘t  Veld F 25 Zwijndrecht 00:38:55 00:39:52.080
313 Vsen Suéli Schenkel-Oosterhuis F 32 Zwijndrecht 00:38:56 00:39:51.760
364 V45 Yvon van der  vegt - verveer F 53 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:38:57 00:39:53.430
372 Vsen Ilse Verkerk F 28 Dordrecht 00:39:43 00:40:50.610
177 V45 Mirjam de Jong F 46 Oud-Beijerland 00:39:44 00:40:50.810
59 Vsen Jennifer Bras F 30 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:40:27 00:41:27.930
743 M45 Alain van der Heiden M 49 Zwijndrecht 00:40:32 00:41:01.760
107 Vsen Alexandra Flink F 28 Zwijndrecht 00:40:36 00:41:00.770
373 V45 Nathalie Vermaas F 52 Barendrecht 00:41:01 00:42:22.990
382 M45 Ton Verver M 53 Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:41:21 00:42:38.900
592 M35 Barrie Houtman M 40 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:41:44 00:42:57.540
622 V45 Sandra van der Net F 48 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:42:24 00:43:04.490
175 V35 Daniëlle Jilleba-Dekkers F 37 Zwijndrecht 00:42:44 00:43:55.070
134 M45 Ton van Haaren M 47 Papendrecht 00:42:45 00:43:55.560
541 Vsen Nicole Wiekeraad F 32 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:42:45 00:43:54.360
5 V45 Lia Alderliesten-Biesbroek F 45 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:42:46 00:43:53.440
214 V45 Annemarie van der  Kuijl F 50 Papendrecht 00:42:46 00:43:55.450
284 Vsen Karin Philippo F 32 Dordrecht 00:42:46 00:43:53.640
386 V45 Bernadette Visser F 47 Zwijndrecht 00:42:47 00:43:54.350
345 Vsen Linn Stoute F 31 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:42:47 00:43:54.990
360 Msen Daan van der linden M 26 Dordrecht 00:42:48 00:43:55.140
730 Vsen Eline Houtman F 11 Hendrik ido ambacht 00:42:56 00:44:09.870
506 V45 Sandra Otter F 46 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:43:05 00:44:29.200
616 V45 Karin Middelkoop F 48 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:43:39 00:44:15.190
583 V65 Ineke Hageman F 69 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:43:39 00:44:15.290
497 V45 Renate De Man F 51 Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:47:05 00:47:47.360
602 V55 Edith Kock F 60 Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:47:05 00:47:46.290