Bruto / Netto tijden 10km

STNR CAT Voornaam Achternaam m/v leeftijd Plaats Netto tijd Bruto tijd
1226 Msen Timo de Geus M 28 's-Gravendeel 00:32:54 00:32:54.820
1301 M35 Richard Den Hollander M 40 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:36:07 00:36:06.670
1157 M35 Peter Sliep M 40 Rotterdam Atletiek 00:36:44 00:36:44.450
1262 Msen Léan de Ruiter M 34 Dordrecht 00:37:24 00:37:23.850
1156 M35 Ali Shugul M 43 PAC (Rotterdam) 00:38:29 00:38:28.550
92 Msen Rijk van Dongen M 22 MSV en AV Flakkee (Middelharnis) 00:39:01 00:39:00.990
1323 M55 Heddie Nieuwdorp M 63 AV56 (Goes) 00:39:03 00:39:03.630
1042 M45 Tijs Van Gemert M 45 Zevenhuizen 00:39:04 00:39:04.980
1240 M35 Lennaert den Hoed M 37 Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:39:14 00:39:13.980
1354 M35 Coen Zoon M 39 Berkel en Rodenrijs 00:39:27 00:39:28.110
1370 Msen Guido Paffen M 31 Hendrik ido Ambacht 00:39:39 00:39:39.410
1266 M35 Bart Sterkenburg M 42 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:39:52 00:39:53.070
1313 Msen Nick Lansbergen M 30 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:39:53 00:39:59.960
1228 Msen Jonathan van den  Dool M 25 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:40:17 00:40:19.450
1229 M35 Martijn van den Dool M 35 Noordeloos 00:40:36 00:40:38.060
1327 Msen Jordy Palit M 31 Dordrecht 00:40:39 00:40:56.430
1289 M35 Wim van Dijk M 41 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:40:39 00:40:41.170
1312 M35 Erik Lagraauw M 39 Schiedam 00:41:08 00:41:11.850
1279 M35 Robbie Van BEERS M 35 Dordrecht 00:41:18 00:41:19.700
1024 M35 Jimmy De jong M 39 Hendrik ido ambacht 00:41:21 00:41:22.730
1271 Msen Krijn van Vliet M 20 Noordeloos 00:41:31 00:41:33.800
1363 M35 Pieter van der Wal M 41 zwijndrecht 00:41:44 00:41:44.830
1037 Msen Danny Van de Fijnaart M 32 Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:41:58 00:41:57.870
1155 V45 Nay SEDDIK F 45 Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:41:58 00:41:58.590
1064 M35 Alex Hoogvliet M 44 Kinderdijk 00:42:08 00:42:11.350
1142 M35 Pieter Rinkel M 35 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:42:22 00:42:33.990
1061 M35 Jeroen Hollebrands M 41 Kinderdijk 00:42:34 00:42:41.950
1167 Vsen Anna Van Stigt F 32 Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:42:36 00:42:35.930
1135 M35 Kees Prins M 36 Sliedrecht 00:42:50 00:42:51.230
1274 Msen Joris Wulfert M 31 Erasmus UR Roadrunners (Rotterdam) 00:42:59 00:42:59.810
1070 M55 ron huizer M 59 Loopgroep Aart Stigter (Amerongen) 00:43:00 00:43:08.590
1365 M55 Sjon Vos M 55 Dordrecht 00:43:05 00:43:07.100
1254 M35 Tony van der Linden M 40 Zwijndrecht 00:43:07 00:43:30.330
1243 M35 Matthijs Van Almen M 41 Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:43:07 00:43:13.460
1239 Vsen Marieke Heemskerk F 27 Rotterdam 00:43:11 00:43:14.980
1320 M35 Matthijs van der  Meulen M 39 Rotterdam 00:43:51 00:44:02.110
1018 M45 Dennis Brouwer M 46 Rotterdam 00:43:51 00:43:52.900
1081 M35 Sander Jongenotter M 42 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:44:05 00:44:13.600
964 M45 Peter Verschoor M 49 zwijndrecht 00:44:31 00:45:05.620
1361 M45 Peter Kleinjan M 50 Hendrik ido Ambacht 00:44:35 00:44:45.510
1293 M35 Maarten Drenth M 38 Zwijndrecht 00:44:39 00:45:05.330
1310 M55 Lammert Kuik M 63 CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:44:44 00:44:45.060
1374 M35 Julian Kok M 44 Berkel en Rodenrijs 00:44:53 00:44:55.840
1278 M55 Rob Beckmann M 57 CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:45:02 00:45:04.640
1040 Msen Hans De  Frel M 33 Alblasserdam 00:45:13 00:45:16.650
1330 M55 Ronald de Raad M 58 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:45:18 00:45:18.860
1104 Msen Walter Langerak M 33 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:45:20 00:45:57.880
1216 Msen Martijn van Zomeren M 31 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:45:26 00:45:47.500
1129 M45 Arjan den Otter M 48 Sliedrecht 00:45:33 00:45:47.230
1342 M35 Erik Stijnen M 37 Zwijndrecht 00:45:35 00:46:28.970
1257 Msen Jonathan van Oers M 21 Heijningen 00:45:39 00:46:24.660
1069 M45 Marco Huijsdens M 46 Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:45:42 00:45:44.180
1054 M45 Erik Hartmeijer M 51 Zwijndrecht 00:45:42 00:46:05.920
1397 Msen Alexander Siemons M 34 Roosendaal 00:45:47 00:46:46.950
1212 M45 Boris Zalm M 48 Rhoon 00:45:47 00:46:10.430
1353 M35 Frank Ydema M 39 CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:45:51 00:46:15.320
1208 M35 Berry Willemstein M 39 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:45:59 00:46:15.100
1078 M35 Martin de Jong M 43 Dordrecht 00:45:59 00:46:42.880
963 M45 Izaak Verhoeven M 48 Zwijndrecht 00:46:03 00:46:38.110
1027 Msen Jeffrey Derkx M 31 Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:46:08 00:46:09.480
962 M45 Aart Eijgelsheim M 54 Zwijndrecht 00:46:09 00:46:44.880
1015 V35 Cat Bostantzis F 37 CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:46:17 00:46:36.950
1360 Msen Mick Bosman M 33 Hendrik Ido Ambacht 00:46:19 00:46:30.340
1165 V35 Sandra van der Star F 35 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:46:27 00:46:31.640
1043 M35 Martijn Gennisse M 44 Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:46:35 00:46:41.940
1116 M55 Albert Martens M 55 Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:46:40 00:46:46.610
1075 M35 Sebastiaan Janssens M 37 Ridderkerk 00:46:45 00:46:45.710
1304 M35 Arthur Kaptein M 41 Zwijndrecht 00:46:45 00:46:51.290
1302 M35 Marvin van den Houwen M 38 Rotterdam 00:46:46 00:47:48.010
1364 M35 Martin Den Dulk M 35 Zwijndrecht 00:46:47 00:47:54.770
1082 M45 Ronald Kaijim M 49 Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:46:48 00:46:52.510
1383 Msen Niels Cremer M 29 Ridderkerk 00:46:52 00:47:19.620
1395 M35 Ferry de Valk M 44 Heerjansdam 00:46:56 00:47:10.970
1158 Msen Reinier Smaal M 30 Dordrecht 00:46:57 00:47:41.640
1221 M45 Erik Buddenbaum M 45 Dordrecht 00:46:57 00:47:00.590
1141 M35 Wouter Van Ringelenstijn M 42 Pijnacker 00:47:03 00:47:34.840
1265 M55 Johan Speelman M 56 Zwijndrecht 00:47:07 00:47:41.960
1378 M35 Vincent van Suylekom M 42 Bergambacht 00:47:08 00:48:17.740
1090 M45 Barry Kloosterman M 47 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:47:09 00:47:14.120
1076 Msen Johan de Jong M 18 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:47:14 00:47:37.970
1181 M35 Ronald Tukker M 44 Gorkumse Atletiek en Triathlon vereniging Typhoon (Gorkum) 00:47:22 00:47:43.980
1402 M35 Leendert Andeweg M 40 Hendrik ido Ambacht 00:47:23 00:47:33.890
1242 M45 Dennis Kanselaar M 45 Dordrecht 00:47:32 00:47:55.170
1227 V35 Mara De waard F 42 Rotterdam 00:47:41 00:47:41.680
1348 M55 Peter Verweij M 56 CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:47:43 00:47:51.240
1085 M55 Henk Kip M 60 CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:47:43 00:48:03.950
1035 Msen Arjan Elschot M 25 Zwijndrecht 00:47:49 00:48:00.970
1160 Msen Marcel Smit M 32 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:47:53 00:47:56.580
1127 M35 Frank van Opstal M 35 Kinderdijk 00:47:55 00:48:00.730
1138 M55 Gert Reijnierse M 56 Zwijndrecht 00:47:58 00:48:05.100
1269 Msen Sjaco Verhelst M 31 Alblasserdam 00:48:00 00:48:28.550
1389 M55 Hans Zevenhoven M 56 Ter Aar 00:48:01 00:48:13.910
1103 M35 Lars van 't Land M 43 Kinderdijk 00:48:01 00:48:06.890
1362 M35 Michel de Nooijer M 37 Zwijndrecht 00:48:05 00:48:24.490
1350 Msen Wilco van der Wal M 29 Oud-Beijerland 00:48:05 00:48:17.400
1102 M35 Erwin van Laak M 37 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:48:12 00:48:42.350
1305 M45 Peter Keller M 49 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:48:13 00:48:56.500
1051 M35 Stephan Groeneweg M 35 Ridderkerk 00:48:14 00:48:14.500
1385 M55 Wim Lammers M 60 Bleskensgraaf 00:48:24 00:49:02.800
1294 Msen Jeroen Eikelenboom M 24 Ridderkerk 00:48:28 00:49:13.540
1311 M55 Arie Kuperus M 63 Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:48:28 00:48:34.560
1002 M35 Erwin Bakker M 44 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:48:38 00:48:46.980
1267 M55 Daan van Strien M 60 Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:48:49 00:48:57.100
1080 M45 John De Jong M 54 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:48:50 00:49:33.860
1196 Msen Daan Verwijs M 15 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:48:52 00:50:01.840
1398 M45 André van Dam M 54 Rotterdam 00:48:56 00:49:02.510
1308 M45 Marcel de Koning M 51 Barendrecht 00:49:10 00:49:29.480
1110 V45 Marleen van Leeuwen F 45 Ridderkerk 00:49:12 00:49:20.140
1146 Msen Alexander Saint-Denis M 32 Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:49:20 00:49:25.800
1162 M45 Johan van Someren M 52 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:49:36 00:50:18.630
1394 M55 Hans van Klaveren M 55 Rotterdam 00:49:38 00:49:59.510
1253 Msen Rik Leijsen M 19 Dordrecht 00:49:39 00:50:11.210
1003 M45 Marcel van den Berg M 47 CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:49:39 00:49:43.410
1213 Msen Vincent van ‘t Zelfde M 34 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:49:40 00:49:49.860
1055 Msen Marco De  Heer M 30 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:49:41 00:50:49.360
1128 M45 Marcel den Otter M 45 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:49:43 00:50:47.990
1325 M45 Teus van Os M 52 Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:49:49 00:49:58.780
1376 M35 Rob Boudestijn M 36 Hendrik Ido Ambacht 00:49:51 00:49:57.480
1032 Msen Xander Van Doorn M 30 Zwijndrecht 00:49:52 00:50:07.660
1094 Vsen Nathalie Kooiman F 27 Alblasserdam 00:49:59 00:50:05.080
1204 Msen Dennis Werkman M 30 Alblasserdam 00:49:59 00:50:05.160
1252 M45 Erik Leijsen M 47 Dordrecht 00:49:59 00:50:29.680
1334 M35 Rutger Rotmeijer M 42 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:50:01 00:50:28.030
1290 Msen Jan Ywe van Dijk M 34 Zwijndrecht 00:50:02 00:51:05.770
1225 M45 Sam Cheung M 49 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:50:04 00:50:17.060
1183 Msen Jelte Van der Vaart M 25 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:50:06 00:51:05.960
1338 M45 Gert-Jan Smit M 48 Bergschenhoek 00:50:06 00:51:08.350
1175 Msen Mario Timmerman M 30 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:50:07 00:51:10.160
1180 M45 Armand Tournois M 45 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:50:11 00:50:20.260
1349 Msen Jeffrey Vroegindeweij M 28 Capelle aan den IJssel 00:50:13 00:51:15.580
1097 M35 John Kranendonk M 43 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:50:18 00:51:25.010
1286 Msen Thomas Deelen M 34 Hardinxveld Giessendam 00:50:19 00:51:18.100
1031 M45 Paul van Dongen M 47 Zwijndrecht 00:50:22 00:50:43.990
1251 M35 Dirkjan Leeuwis M 38 Sliedrecht 00:50:27 00:51:05.860
1275 M65 Ton Wulfert M 65 Dordrecht 00:50:35 00:51:05.240
1337 Msen Sander Schreuder M 29 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:50:36 00:51:10.720
1215 Vsen Daniëlle van Zoest F 34 Dordrecht 00:50:39 00:50:44.920
1230 Vsen Miranda van Den Dool F 24 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:50:45 00:50:49.610
1273 M45 Piet van de  Wetering M 50 CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:50:48 00:50:52.450
1287 Msen Patriek Derkx M 29 Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:50:52 00:51:15.710
1137 M35 Jan Rademaker M 39 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:50:56 00:51:05.260
1001 M35 Eddo Bakker M 41 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:50:56 00:51:48.240
1095 M35 Ward Koppejan M 39 Dordrecht 00:50:58 00:51:40.200
1026 M35 Peter van Delden M 44 Dordrecht 00:51:03 00:52:06.890
1250 M45 Martin de Leeuw M 50 Zevenbergschen Hoek 00:51:12 00:51:43.970
1396 M35 Casper Lotgerink M 40 Dordrecht 00:51:15 00:51:34.900
1306 M45 Ronald Koedood M 46 Ridderkerk 00:51:15 00:52:20.050
1336 Msen Geert Schaap M 27 Zundert 00:51:16 00:51:48.080
1345 M55 Rob Teirlinck M 61 Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:51:17 00:51:34.170
1220 M65 Johan Brilman M 66 Zoetermeer 00:51:22 00:51:41.800
1020 V35 Barbara Calkhoven - Pons F 38 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:51:25 00:51:55.270
1073 Msen Trinco Ingels M 28 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:51:29 00:52:26.520
736 M55 Jack Chan M 64 Capelle aan de Ijssel 00:51:31 00:52:19.130
1268 M45 Maurice Verberk M 49 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:51:34 00:51:55.210
1194 Msen Alexander Verschoor M 31 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:51:39 00:51:49.930
1205 Msen Bart van het  Westende M 29 Dordrecht 00:51:41 00:52:27.730
1115 Msen Berend Maas M 23 Dordrecht 00:51:42 00:52:28.880
1399 Msen Mark van der Linden M 28 Krimpen a/d Lek 00:51:48 00:53:08.750
1047 M35 Leon van de Griend M 40 Dordrecht 00:51:50 00:52:35.920
1377 M65 Bauke de Jong M 72 Krimpen aan den IJssel 00:51:55 00:51:59.590
1010 M45 Erwin Boeringa M 48 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:52:06 00:52:12.960
1341 V35 Monique Steenhoek F 41 Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:52:09 00:52:34.220
1106 Vsen Suzanne van der Lee F 34 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:52:13 00:52:29.910
1171 M35 Patrick Stout M 39 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:52:14 00:52:22.800
1053 M45 Erik Hartmeijer M 51 Zwijndrecht 00:52:21 00:52:43.940
1089 M45 Richard De Klepper M 52 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:52:24 00:52:29.140
1200 Vsen Anniek Voskuijl F 25 Zwijndrecht 00:52:26 00:52:36.190
1255 V35 Marlous van der Mee F 38 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:52:26 00:53:03.860
1298 M45 Lammert Gort M 54 Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:52:27 00:52:58.990
1392 V45 Jeannette Koene F 50 Sliedrecht 00:52:33 00:52:46.530
1172 M35 Robbert Stuifzand M 37 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:52:41 00:53:31.360
1059 M35 Dennis Hofman M 43 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:52:42 00:53:32.360
1191 V35 Birgit Vermeulen F 38 Ridderkerk 00:52:43 00:53:05.290
1207 M35 Barry Van Wilgenburg M 40 Dordrecht 00:52:44 00:53:45.700
1022 M35 Peter Van Dam M 35 Dordrecht 00:52:45 00:53:45.380
1134 M35 Johan Plomp M 44 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:52:45 00:53:35.800
1132 M35 Geert Pijper M 37 Zwijndrecht 00:52:49 00:53:17.290
1283 V45 Saskia uit den Bogaard F 48 Rotterdam 00:52:52 00:53:15.710
1086 Msen Michel Kip M 29 CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:52:53 00:54:11.160
1071 Msen Kevin Hulskamp M 32 's-Hertogenbosch 00:52:56 00:53:59.320
1281 Msen Lars Bergijk M 26 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:52:57 00:53:44.410
1296 V35 Cindy Frishert F 38 Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:52:58 00:53:08.990
1322 Msen Sebastiaan van  Netten M 15 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:52:59 00:53:44.570
1285 M45 Andre van  Dam M 54 Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:53:10 00:54:17.050
1195 M35 Martijn Verwijs M 43 Barendrecht 00:53:18 00:54:27.210
1164 M55 jan Staat M 57 Zwijndrecht 00:53:18 00:54:05.650
1367 Msen Kevin vanLaerhoven M 30 Hendrik ido ambacht 00:53:30 00:53:59.370
1315 Msen Thomas Lips M 28 Capelle aan den IJssel 00:53:30 00:54:32.500
1009 M45 Rob de Boer M 45 Papendrecht 00:53:30 00:54:09.200
1401 M65 Willem de Jong M 68 Barendrecht 00:53:31 00:54:40.920
1332 M35 S ROOSENDAAL M 41 ZWIJNDRECHT 00:53:31 00:54:44.460
1036 V45 Cathleen Van den Ende F 47 Ridderkerk 00:53:34 00:54:30.170
1006 M45 Kennard van der  Bijl M 50 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:53:34 00:54:22.310
1147 M55 Hans van Sas M 60 Zwijndrecht 00:53:34 00:54:21.350
1144 M45 Andre A Roosendaal M 46 Zwijndrecht 00:53:37 00:54:50.920
1184 M55 Kees van Tienhoven M 60 Spijkenisse 00:53:37 00:54:18.730
1343 M35 Tom Stoute M 38 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:53:50 00:54:39.950
1344 M55 "De Tank" Stoute M 62 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:53:50 00:54:40.400
1373 M45 Arno de Winter M 47 Hendrik Ido Ambacht 00:53:52 00:54:38.490
1159 V45 Annemieke Smid F 47 Barendrecht 00:53:54 00:54:30.890
1284 V45 Arline van den Boogaard F 51 Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:53:55 00:54:12.580
1125 V35 Christa Onnink F 43 Hendrik Ido Ambacht 00:53:57 00:55:05.280
1236 M55 Leo Fioole M 57 Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:54:06 00:54:41.020
1178 Msen Vinvent Van Torenburg M 32 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:54:09 00:55:02.500
1193 M45 Pascal Vermeulen M 48 CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:54:09 00:54:31.210
1372 M35 Thierry Houtman M 39 Hendrik Ido Ambacht 00:54:14 00:55:29.080
1126 M35 Ramon van  Oorschot M 35 Zwijndrecht 00:54:22 00:55:29.160
1107 M35 Arjen de Leeuw M 38 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:54:25 00:54:45.700
1108 V35 Kit de  Leeuw F 38 Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:54:31 00:54:52.920
1214 M45 Jeroen Zijderveld M 51 Zwijndrecht 00:54:31 00:54:43.110
1123 M35 Martijn de Nobel M 43 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:54:34 00:54:49.000
1318 M35 Robert Meerkerk M 36 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:54:35 00:55:34.430
1272 M45 Bas Wanrooij M 45 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:54:35 00:54:49.780
1263 M55 Pedro Schellekens M 60 Rotterdam 00:54:35 00:55:53.210
1282 M45 Erwin Boer M 49 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:54:37 00:54:50.120
1100 M55 Jan Kwantes M 56 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:54:39 00:54:53.470
1224 Vsen Josine Caspers F 27 Rotterdam 00:54:41 00:55:53.130
1007 V35 Rosalinde Blok F 39 Ridderkerk 00:54:45 00:55:07.370
1314 V35 Cindy Leenheer F 44 Zwijndrecht 00:54:45 00:55:57.890
1074 M45 Gaby Jansen M 53 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:54:54 00:56:13.040
1119 Msen Elroy Meertens M 20 Dordrecht 00:54:55 00:55:33.500
995 M35 Michiel Van  aalst M 35 Goedereede 00:54:55 00:55:07.100
1034 M35 Frans van Efferen M 41 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:54:57 00:56:00.700
1244 M55 Fons van de  Kar M 60 Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:54:59 00:55:15.650
1303 M45 Marcel Imambaks M 52 Zwijndrecht 00:55:01 00:55:44.140
1186 M55 Geerten Verbeet M 59 CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:55:01 00:55:19.070
1188 M35 Jochem Vermeent M 42 Zwijndrecht 00:55:03 00:55:16.300
1291 Vsen Milou van Dijken F 21 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:55:08 00:56:11.640
1347 Msen Arnoud Tukker M 34 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:55:19 00:56:18.350
1050 Msen Erik-Jan Groeneveld M 27 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:55:20 00:55:30.970
1030 M45 Henk Dolman M 51 Zwijndrecht 00:55:26 00:56:15.940
1384 M55 Jan Rimmelzwaan M 64 Alblasserdam 00:55:28 00:56:19.130
1295 M35 Rogier Van Erk M 41 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:55:40 00:56:36.090
1057 V35 Brenda den Hoed F 35 Zwijndrecht 00:55:45 00:56:03.830
1246 M35 Pascal Kruijmel M 41 Zwijndrecht 00:55:45 00:56:07.710
1288 V55 Willy Diepeveen F 61 Dordrecht 00:55:45 00:56:20.490
1023 M55 Han de Graaf M 58 Zwijndrecht 00:55:48 00:55:47.370
1324 Msen Jeroen Nijhuis M 26 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:55:53 00:56:04.800
1153 M45 Am Schotje M 49 Zwijndrecht 00:55:53 00:56:03.260
1400 M35 Robbin Goedhart M 43 Dordrecht 00:55:56 00:56:15.210
1209 M45 Kees Wissing M 50 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:55:56 00:56:40.120
1029 M35 Erik Ditewig M 39 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:56:06 00:57:08.250
1058 M35 Remco Hoefnagel M 39 Rotterdam 00:56:10 00:57:01.860
1219 M45 Anthon Bom M 48 Ooltgensplaat 00:56:11 00:56:42.250
1111 M35 Otto Jan Leeverink M 40 Sliedrecht 00:56:15 00:56:23.130
1063 M35 Ronald Hoogerwerf M 41 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:56:16 00:57:14.430
1319 V45 Anja Melkert-Nieuwenhuizen F 50 Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:56:25 00:56:44.790
1117 V35 Ingrid Massink F 43 Dordrecht 00:56:27 00:57:11.110
1346 Msen Patrick Tholenaars M 31 Ridderkerk 00:56:36 00:57:00.540
1185 M35 Garry Vandeberg M 39 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:56:39 00:57:45.280
1483 M45 Henk Louter M 53 Ridderkerk 00:56:54 00:57:17.380
1292 M45 Ardi Dolderman M 50 Dordrecht 00:56:56 00:58:19.400
1017 M45 Theo Boudewijn M 51 Brecht 00:56:57 00:58:20.230
1088 V35 Liliane Kleinert F 38 Bleskensgraaf ca 00:57:00 00:57:21.340
1393 Vsen Marlyn van Klaveren F 31 Ridderkerk 00:57:03 00:57:23.310
1149 Vsen Erika Scheurwater F 26 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:57:08 00:57:10.570
1192 V35 Corien Vermeulen F 39 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:57:16 00:57:32.220
1177 M55 Cor van der Tor M 59 Zwijndrecht 00:57:35 00:57:50.150
1333 Msen Daan ROOSENDAAL M 16 Zwijndrecht 00:57:45 00:58:57.060
1247 M55 Reinier Kuijer M 61 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:57:45 00:58:02.480
1203 M35 Ernst Wehrmann krieger M 38 Zwijndrecht 00:57:48 00:58:51.460
1182 V45 Finny Tump F 49 Ridderkerk 00:57:58 00:58:52.080
1166 M35 Erwin van der Stelt M 37 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:58:01 00:58:10.660
1335 V55 Mieke Salden F 57 Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:58:11 00:58:46.140
1359 M45 Frank van der Windt M 45 Ridderkerk 00:58:20 00:59:49.520
1118 M35 Martijn Van der Meer M 42 Leiden 00:58:21 00:59:05.490
1388 M65 Dick Piket M 71 Dordrecht 00:58:24 00:59:03.340
1358 Vsen Iris van Alphen F 18 Hendrik Ido Ambacht 00:58:28 00:58:40.860
1357 Vsen Kim Daalhuizen F 18 Zwijndrecht 00:58:29 00:58:41.360
1355 Msen David van Dijken M 18 Hendrik Ido Ambacht 00:58:29 00:58:42.110
1231 M35 Korstiaan van Dort M 35 Zwijndrecht 00:58:29 00:58:58.840
1122 M45 Hans Molenaar M 49 Wijngaarden 00:58:38 00:59:14.240
1321 V35 diana mollers F 44 Ridderkerk 00:58:39 00:58:48.600
1145 M35 Gerco GC Roosendaal M 44 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:58:45 00:59:57.770
1091 V35 Ilse Kloosterman F 44 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:58:52 00:58:58.500
1096 V45 Francis Koppelaar F 47 Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:58:54 00:59:12.990
1248 M45 André Lambregts M 50 Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:58:54 00:59:12.540
1232 Vsen Rianne van Dort F 34 Zwijndrecht 00:58:58 00:59:27.220
1099 Msen Roy Kroon M 32 Sliedrecht 00:59:02 00:59:30.130
1366 Msen Ricky Oudbier M 20 Hendrik ido Ambacht 00:59:17 00:59:48.920
1124 V55 Loekie Nugteren F 55 Zevenbergen 00:59:25 01:00:10.610
1079 M35 Barry de Jong M 42 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:59:30 01:00:35.630
1021 M45 PATRICK COLLEE M 50 Oud-Beijerland 00:59:31 01:00:13.410
1174 V45 Sylvia Termijn F 47 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:59:34 01:00:35.770
1012 M45 Joost Boogaard M 54 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:59:51 01:01:07.870
1173 M35 Victor Tames M 43 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:59:54 01:00:56.380
1105 Vsen Elise Laurens F 22 Strijen 00:59:56 01:00:13.810
1276 V35 Stefanie van der Wulp F 38 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 01:00:02 01:01:22.590
1307 V45 Sascha Konijnenburg F 45 Mijnsheerenland 01:00:06 01:00:37.840
1249 V45 Esther Landaal F 46 CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 01:00:07 01:00:38.080
1179 V45 Annet Torsy F 48 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 01:00:17 01:01:34.350
1371 M35 Edwin Sprenger M 41 Hendrik Ido Ambacht 01:00:27 01:01:47.680
1351 M55 Leo van der  Welle M 60 Ridderkerk 01:00:28 01:01:14.400
1237 M65 Kees de Groot M 65 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 01:00:32 01:01:03.150
1016 M45 Johan Boudewijn M 52 Dordrecht 01:00:37 01:01:19.880
1280 Msen Jonathan van Berchum M 28 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 01:00:39 01:01:58.940
1352 Msen Sven van Wingerden M 28 Rotterdam 01:00:39 01:01:59.100
1084 V45 Caroline Kemper F 48 Fortius (Dordrecht) 01:00:43 01:01:42.680
1210 M45 Edwin Wormgoor M 49 Brielle 01:00:43 01:01:43.280
1277 M45 Bernhard Zoutewelle M 48 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 01:00:59 01:01:29.580
1068 M45 David Huijgen M 54 Dordrecht 01:01:20 01:02:21.700
1056 Msen Michael Hergt M 26 Zwijndrecht 01:01:24 01:01:31.810
1000 V45 Annemarie de Baat F 50 Zwijndrecht 01:01:49 01:02:01.660
1060 Msen Stefan Hol M 34 Ridderkerk 01:01:50 01:02:38.120
1028 M35 Michel Van Deurzen M 42 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 01:01:53 01:02:41.400
1211 V35 Marlies van der  Woude-Dreese F 42 Fortius (Dordrecht) 01:01:59 01:02:24.400
1150 M65 Fred Schook M 67 AV Passaat (Papendrecht) 01:01:59 01:02:50.360
1197 M55 Eric Vlot M 55 Hardinxveld-Giessendam 01:02:19 01:02:49.290
1148 M65 Theo Schefers M 73 Fortius (Dordrecht) 01:02:29 01:03:18.460
1264 V55 GERDA SMIT F 57 Zwijndrecht 01:02:39 01:03:58.640
1329 V55 Henny Provilij F 63 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 01:02:39 01:03:58.550
1256 V45 Monique Nederveen F 51 Hardinxveld-Giessendam 01:02:54 01:03:24.510
1390 M65 Henri Nafzger M 69 Barendrecht 01:03:13 01:03:52.340
1386 M55 Paul Roos M 56 Dordrecht 01:04:03 01:05:06.060
1391 V55 Louise Blenkinsop F 60 Barendrecht 01:04:07 01:04:45.710
1387 V45 Marlies Kooiman F 52 Dordrecht 01:04:27 01:04:46.610
601 V55 Irene Kamp F 62 Fortius (Dordrecht) 01:04:28 01:04:46.740
1152 Msen Lorean Schotanus M 28 Zwijndrecht 01:04:54 01:06:02.680
997 Msen Sven Admiraal M 21 Ridderkerk 01:05:51 01:06:58.780
1151 Msen Brandon Schotanus M 23 Ridderkerk 01:05:52 01:06:59.140
1339 M55 Rob Snijders M 61 Heerjansdam 01:06:57 01:07:30.620
1121 Vsen Marije Molenaar F 19 Wijngaarden 01:07:10 01:07:47.190
999 Vsen Robin Anker F 20 Waddinxveen 01:07:16 01:07:35.760
1112 Msen Bas Leurs M 21 Rotterdam 01:07:16 01:07:35.840
1356 M45 Frank Valk M 50 Hendrik Ido Ambacht 01:07:23 01:08:05.120
1297 M45 Erik van Ginkel M 51 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 01:07:23 01:08:05.370
1199 M45 Ton de Vormer M 47 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 01:07:45 01:07:57.980
1041 Msen Pieter Fun M 30 Zwijndrecht 01:07:54 01:09:11.720
1052 V35 Marian van der Harst F 44 AV Passaat (Papendrecht) 01:08:31 01:09:35.040
1169 Vsen Louise Stoker F 15 h 01:09:27 01:10:24.060
1168 Vsen Valerie Stoker F 16 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 01:09:27 01:10:24.770
1382 V45 Sabine de vries F 45 Zwijndrecht 01:09:31 01:10:29.100
1170 V45 Diana Stoker F 45 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 01:09:32 01:10:29.650
1049 M45 Richard Groeneveld M 47 Dordrecht 01:09:56 01:10:33.520