Bruto en netto tijden 2018 - 5km

AFST ST-NR Voornaam Achternaam M/F Plaats / Club  FINISH_NET_TIME GUN_FINISH_TIME
5km 765 Nixon Fernandes M MANUS WFM 00:16:03 00:16:04.170
5km 760 David Bouman M MANUS WFM 00:16:58 00:17:00.000
5km 987 Rens de Ridder M   00:17:04 00:17:03.470
5km 533 Stefan Buit M CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:17:11 00:17:12.370
5km 898 Tom Hak M   00:17:20 00:17:19.670
5km 989 Bas van Wendel M   00:17:38 00:17:40.190
5km 728 Robert Kras M Verkerk / loopmoate 00:17:45 00:17:48.270
5km 638 Kais Eduard M CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:17:59 00:18:01.280
5km 388 Yanick Schippers M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:18:31 00:18:37.270
5km 951 Mitchell Teeuw M Dordrecht 00:18:37 00:18:39.030
5km 568 Annemarie Kersbergen F Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:18:39 00:18:41.910
5km 78 Sander Boone M Zwijndrecht 00:18:45 00:18:48.470
5km 430 Marco Troost M Zwijndrecht 00:18:49 00:18:51.200
5km 869 Xandro Zwildens M   00:18:55 00:19:03.520
5km 905 Jeffry de Ridder M Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:18:57 00:19:00.450
5km 589 Edward van  Poelgeest M Oud-Alblas 00:19:13 00:19:26.370
5km 1013 Willem Derks M   00:19:21 00:19:24.470
5km 382 Eric De Ruiter M Puttershoek 00:19:21 00:19:28.960
5km 443 Corne Verhoeven M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:19:24 00:19:26.430
5km 727 Nick Lansbergen M Verkerk / loopmoate 00:19:25 00:19:30.610
5km 565 Gert Jonker M Zwijndrecht 00:19:25 00:19:27.280
5km 618 Edwin Vrieselaar M Schoonhoven 00:19:25 00:19:30.360
5km 907 Dani Van der Vliet M Dordrecht 00:19:27 00:19:29.940
5km 729 Edward Peters M Verkerk / loopmoate 00:19:29 00:19:33.170
5km 243 Jaap Kleijnendorst M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:19:29 00:19:33.420
5km 1019 Cees de Geus M   00:19:38 00:19:42.970
5km 767 Nico van Leeuwen M IHC 1 00:19:50 00:19:56.030
5km 717 Bas Heeremans M Lucrasoft Team #1 00:19:52 00:19:58.110
5km 671 Ferry de Valk M Heerjansdam 00:19:52 00:19:56.330
5km 953 Jos Ghijsels M Haag Atletiek (Den Haag) 00:19:55 00:20:03.460
5km 553 Tom Hendriks M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:19:58 00:20:56.690
5km 640 Nils Fröberg M Zwijndrecht 00:20:00 00:20:23.990
5km 85987 Rene Mijs M   00:20:04 00:20:14.770
5km 514 Michael van Zanten M Zwijndrecht 00:20:05 00:20:08.410
5km 629 Arnold Zoutewelle M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:20:06 00:20:15.200
5km 782 Jannes Kamphuis M IHC 1 00:20:08 00:20:13.060
5km 210 Ewoud Van Houwelingen M Zwijndrecht 00:20:10 00:20:13.190
5km 497 Laurens Westerhuis M Strijen 00:20:13 00:20:20.660
5km 332 Leon Oudijn M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:20:13 00:20:17.530
5km 817 Wesley Maaskant M PIT 1 00:20:18 00:20:46.310
5km 438 Kevin-Hans Verboom M Zwijndrecht 00:20:19 00:20:21.720
5km 389 Mees Schneider M Mookhoek 00:20:20 00:20:25.980
5km 82 Freek Bosveld M Dordrecht 00:20:20 00:20:25.500
5km 2444 Frank van Hilten M   00:20:22 00:20:34.670
5km 719 Martin de Jong M Van Wijnen Runners 00:20:24 00:20:30.180
5km 966 Edwin Karreman M   00:20:25 00:20:30.000
5km 630 Niels Zwiers M Zwijndrecht 00:20:27 00:20:41.060
5km 751 Matthijs Resoort M Bolidt Team 2 00:20:30 00:20:39.400
5km 731 Joeri Ista M LanTel B.V. 00:20:32 00:20:48.310
5km 624 Tommy Wolbrink M Rotterdam 00:20:36 00:20:43.060
5km 564 Stefan de Jonge M Woerden 00:20:42 00:20:55.870
5km 399 Tijmen Slingerland M Lekkerkerk 00:20:50 00:20:54.840
5km 730 Sven Tak M Verkerk / loopmoate 00:20:51 00:20:55.840
5km 75 Peter den Boer M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:20:51 00:20:58.610
5km 1074 Niels Cremer M Ridderkerk 00:20:51 00:20:57.030
5km 777 Douwe Klijnsoon M IHC 1 00:20:56 00:21:02.090
5km 312 Corné Nederlof M Krimpen aan den IJssel 00:20:56 00:21:01.540
5km 26 Wesley Agterdenbos M Papendrecht 00:20:57 00:21:12.490
5km 20 Bas Huygen M   00:21:01 00:21:05.930
5km 720 Bas Huygen M Van Wijnen Runners 00:21:01 00:21:05.720
5km 770 Hans Vreugdenhil M IHC 1 00:21:01 00:21:07.780
5km 863 Jos Veldscholte M   00:21:02 00:21:11.180
5km 781 Carl von Lindern M IHC 1 00:21:02 00:21:07.700
5km 836 Elwin van Kasteren M Rabobank 1 00:21:02 00:21:11.890
5km 390 Jelle Schneider M Mookhoek 00:21:03 00:21:09.410
5km 584 Andé Nieuwenhuyzen M Barendrecht 00:21:06 00:21:17.470
5km 1017 Bart van Tunen M   00:21:08 00:21:38.410
5km 927 Roy van der Pijl M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:21:09 00:21:20.390
5km 84709 Thijs de Waard M   00:21:17 00:22:16.640
5km 2452 Kevin Nijenhuijzen M   00:21:22 00:21:41.650
5km 718 Annemieke Klaren F Van Wijnen Runners 00:21:23 00:21:29.400
5km 818 Edgar Bijl M Wessels & Van Pelt Advocaten 00:21:25 00:21:31.400
5km 571 Lennert Koppelaars M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:21:25 00:21:48.850
5km 366 Erik De Rijcke M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:21:26 00:21:37.500
5km 679 Twan van der Wel M Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:21:26 00:21:34.970
5km 119 Niels van Dijk M Ridderkerk 00:21:28 00:21:34.070
5km 470 Erwin Visser M Rotterdam 00:21:28 00:21:42.790
5km 265 Matthias Kousemaker M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:21:28 00:21:47.600
5km 897 Dominique de Goede M   00:21:30 00:21:41.320
5km 85 Merlijn Bras M Dordrecht 00:21:34 00:21:43.860
5km 828 Jurian de Keizer M Xebius Media Groep 00:21:37 00:22:44.170
5km 431 Marit Uilhoorn F Dordrecht 00:21:38 00:21:44.920
5km 2490 Mark Veldt M Hendrik Ido Ambacht 00:21:39 00:21:44.070
5km 242 Frank Kleijnendorst M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:21:39 00:21:44.310
5km 2484 Sib Naaktgeboren F   00:21:43 00:22:00.180
5km 376 Chris van Rossum M Zwijndrecht 00:21:43 00:21:46.760
5km 258 Robin Kooiman M Zwijndrecht 00:21:44 00:22:01.040
5km 843 Remco Bork M Rabobank 1 00:21:45 00:21:56.150
5km 515 Sander van Zanten M Zwijndrecht 00:21:49 00:21:51.280
5km 780 Alex Hoogvliet M IHC 4 00:21:50 00:21:57.410
5km 132 Ilona Drost F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:21:50 00:21:58.030
5km 1058 Marco Brakel M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:21:55 00:22:10.480
5km 759 Rui Ramos M MANUS WFM 00:21:58 00:22:55.880
5km 661 Olof de Ruiter M Numansdorp 00:21:59 00:22:15.710
5km 343 rene pesch M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:21:59 00:22:09.500
5km 369 Marcel van Rijn M Zwijndrecht 00:22:01 00:22:13.210
5km 1137 Gijs van Andel M Piershil 00:22:01 00:22:09.380
5km 758 Lorenzo Punt M MANUS TOTAL HR 00:22:02 00:22:21.900
5km 936 M Vlasblom M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:22:02 00:23:03.520
5km 798 Erik Stijnen M Wessels & Van Pelt Advocaten 00:22:03 00:22:25.330
5km 53 micha van Beem M Oud-Beijerland 00:22:04 00:22:10.860
5km 227 Marcel de Jong M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:22:07 00:22:30.890
5km 997 Jeroen Kooijman M   00:22:08 00:22:56.770
5km 450 Sander Verschoor M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:22:08 00:22:12.380
5km 475 Jesper Vlok M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:22:08 00:22:22.180
5km 487 Ezrah de Waal M Dordrecht 00:22:08 00:22:14.840
5km 829 Simon Eelvelt M Lucrasoft Team #3 00:22:11 00:22:31.040
5km 234 Dennis Kap M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:22:12 00:22:21.650
5km 573 Tony van der Linden M Zwijndrecht 00:22:13 00:22:59.840
5km 952 Cynthia Ghijsels F Haag Atletiek (Den Haag) 00:22:13 00:22:20.640
5km 675 Peter Verweij M CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:22:14 00:22:24.230
5km 100 Tessa Caspers F Rotterdam 00:22:16 00:22:19.980
5km 712 Frank Steenvoorden M Lucrasoft Team #2 00:22:17 00:22:35.950
5km 749 Paul Langbroek M Bolidt Team 2 00:22:19 00:22:33.770
5km 610 Milan van Die M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:22:21 00:22:55.050
5km 874 Ethan Hersbach M   00:22:22 00:22:36.580
5km 826 Pieter-Jan Kersbergen M Xebius Media Groep 00:22:23 00:23:29.920
5km 286 Zoë G Los F Zwijndrecht 00:22:23 00:22:32.330
5km 721 Reinier Smaal M Van Wijnen Runners 00:22:29 00:22:34.640
5km 921 Shawna van der  Laan F Zwijndrecht 00:22:29 00:22:32.300
5km 750 Loek Dubbeld M Bolidt Team 4 00:22:31 00:22:40.400
5km 585 Teun Noordhoek M AV Spirit Oud Beijerland (Oud Beijerland) 00:22:36 00:22:44.780
5km 2436 Dennis van  de Fijnaart M   00:22:38 00:23:11.050
5km 909 Ricardo Den  Hoed M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:22:38 00:23:25.510
5km 34 Martin Augustinus M Oud-Beijerland 00:22:40 00:22:46.350
5km 331 Stijn Den Otter M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:22:41 00:23:34.180
5km 1476 Jeroen Brouwer M   00:22:44 00:23:17.930
5km 426 Kees Tak M avVN 00:22:45 00:22:48.800
5km 608 Arjen van Die M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:22:47 00:23:09.310
5km 528 Cath Bostantzis F CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:22:49 00:23:27.270
5km 47 Berend Bakker M Papendrecht 00:22:51 00:23:13.230
5km 338 Esper Paans M Zwijndrecht 00:22:51 00:23:44.140
5km 774 Wouter Joustra M IHC 2 00:22:56 00:23:24.520
5km 196 Johan van der Hoek M Dordrecht 00:22:56 00:23:01.340
5km 478 Eric de Vogel M AV Passaat (Papendrecht) 00:22:56 00:23:25.530
5km 537 Dennis Buter M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:22:56 00:23:40.780
5km 439 Peter Verboom M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:22:58 00:23:24.430
5km 756 Jelmer Priester M Wisse Makelaardij & Hypotheken team 2 00:22:59 00:24:03.880
5km 244 Lennard Kleinjan M Rotterdam 00:22:59 00:23:29.680
5km 1011 Nick Gemser M   00:23:00 00:23:13.960
5km 63 Alco den Besten M Zwijndrecht 00:23:00 00:23:07.290
5km 547 Raymond Fuller M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:23:00 00:24:06.780
5km 794 Robert Meerkerk M Verkerk Groep 00:23:01 00:24:01.770
5km 690 Mandy Biesbroek F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:23:02 00:23:55.080
5km 792 Remco van Rikxoort M Verkerk Groep 00:23:03 00:24:02.880
5km 611 Gerhard van der Veen M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:23:03 00:24:07.110
5km 657 Roland Van der Mooren M Zwijndrecht 00:23:03 00:23:16.250
5km 198 Michael van der Hoeven M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:23:05 00:23:29.640
5km 101 Marvin Casteelen M Zwijndrecht 00:23:08 00:24:28.430
5km 469 Bernadette Visser F xxxxx 00:23:08 00:24:34.750
5km 801 Joris Beijer M Fonteinkruid Trainingshuis 00:23:12 00:23:24.300
5km 842 Christiaan den Hartog M Rabobank 1 00:23:15 00:23:26.080
5km 1237 Frederik Reimers M Dordrecht 00:23:15 00:23:28.200
5km 93 martin buitendijk M Alblasserdam 00:23:16 00:23:23.150
5km 365 Sonja Riad F xxxxx 00:23:17 00:23:33.220
5km 1159 Erik Kint M Dordrecht 00:23:18 00:24:31.140
5km 326 Hilvert Oosterveld M Zwijndrecht 00:23:18 00:23:31.580
5km 636 Marielle Van Dijk F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:23:23 00:23:31.550
5km 617 Mark de Vries M Rotterdam 00:23:29 00:24:26.830
5km 793 Corné van Ballegooijen M Verkerk Groep 00:23:35 00:24:36.800
5km 888 Tim van Loon M   00:23:40 00:24:11.440
5km 567 Ronald Kaijim M Zwijndrecht 00:23:42 00:24:05.790
5km 327 Luuk van Oostveen M Dordrecht 00:23:42 00:23:56.840
5km 238 Henk Kip M CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:23:44 00:24:09.930
5km 637 yvonne dijksman F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:23:44 00:23:58.580
5km 591 Mause van Riet M Zwijndrecht 00:23:45 00:25:05.920
5km 195 Erwin Van Hoek M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:23:48 00:24:02.810
5km 549 Thomas Grimmius M Zwijndrecht 00:23:49 00:24:29.530
5km 955 Pieta Ritskes F Zwijndrecht 00:23:52 00:24:04.780
5km 168 Jeroen de Groot M Dordrecht 00:23:52 00:24:07.900
5km 705 Fabian Greveling M STORAX B.V. 1 00:23:53 00:24:08.590
5km 1474 Jochem Corbijn M   00:23:54 00:24:33.670
5km 668 Andy Sindac M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:23:56 00:24:48.390
5km 742 Robert van de Gevel M Bolidt Team 3 00:23:58 00:24:09.680
5km 27 Kees Agterdenos M Papendrecht 00:24:00 00:24:16.180
5km 957 Cornel De Vroed M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:24:01 00:24:35.830
5km 876 Danny Rijckevorst M   00:24:02 00:24:28.930
5km 1496 Seth Plaisier M   00:24:02 00:24:36.060
5km 182 Angela den Hartog F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:24:02 00:24:07.290
5km 1497 Plaisier Tim M   00:24:03 00:24:37.410
5km 362 Indy Reitzema M Dordrecht 00:24:06 00:24:13.170
5km 484 Richard de Vries M Rotterdam 00:24:06 00:25:37.410
5km 614 Alexander Verschoor M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:24:06 00:24:54.060
5km 307 Nicoline de Mooij F Zwijndrecht 00:24:06 00:24:51.720
5km 149 Jair van Geldere M Zwijndrecht 00:24:08 00:24:53.870
5km 837 Lucien Dopper M Rabobank 2 00:24:10 00:25:21.020
5km 754 Marcel Marks M Bolidt Team 3 00:24:10 00:25:17.410
5km 76 Martin Boertje M Zwijndrecht 00:24:11 00:24:38.990
5km 188 Marco de Heer M xxxxx 00:24:12 00:25:09.770
5km 532 Leon van der Brug M Papendrecht 00:24:12 00:24:46.490
5km 2431 Rosanne Schellekens F   00:24:14 00:25:12.130
5km 461 Daan Verwijs M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:24:14 00:24:44.490
5km 158 Martin Goulooze M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:24:14 00:25:00.590
5km 791 Daniël van Oversteeg M Wisse Makelaardij & Hypotheken team 2 00:24:15 00:25:19.370
5km 916 Ard Quist M Dordrecht 00:24:15 00:24:49.220
5km 956 femke lommers F Zwijndrecht 00:24:16 00:25:24.580
5km 333 Maurits Ouwens M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:24:16 00:24:36.340
5km 950 timon Lommers M Zwijndrecht 00:24:17 00:25:25.530
5km 745 Hanneke van Riel F Bolidt Team 1 00:24:20 00:24:31.410
5km 839 Lars Littel M Rabobank 2 00:24:21 00:25:31.880
5km 669 Gerard Suijdendorp M Zwijndrecht 00:24:21 00:24:57.330
5km 84706 Arjan van Steenis M   00:24:22 00:24:59.460
5km 2485 Anisha Groot F   00:24:22 00:24:38.440
5km 38 Ruud Baartman M Ridderkerk 00:24:24 00:24:58.750
5km 423 Tom Stoute M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:24:24 00:24:40.420
5km 854 Arnold Klein M   00:24:27 00:24:44.350
5km 707 Erik Schoolenberg M STORAX B.V. 1 00:24:27 00:24:55.480
5km 903 Edwin Karreman M Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:24:27 00:24:51.450
5km 811 Carla Verschoor F PIT 2 00:24:32 00:25:15.680
5km 87 Nico Breevaart M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:24:32 00:25:36.440
5km 319 Kai van Noort M Zwijndrecht 00:24:33 00:24:43.190
5km 980 Erik van Konijnenburg M   00:24:34 00:24:47.240
5km 981 Marie-Louise Ruben F   00:24:34 00:24:47.640
5km 1473 Willemien Corbijn F   00:24:36 00:25:14.630
5km 795 Martin van Vuuren M Verkerk Groep 00:24:36 00:25:36.820
5km 62 Robert Berkhout M Zwijndrecht 00:24:37 00:26:10.470
5km 103 Johan Catersels M Dordrecht 00:24:37 00:25:23.020
5km 946 Jessica Idzenga F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:24:38 00:25:08.500
5km 575 Henk Lintjes M Zwijndrecht 00:24:38 00:24:53.920
5km 1352 Frank Dorenbos M Rotterdam 00:24:39 00:24:51.170
5km 239 Tom Klappers M Dordrecht 00:24:39 00:24:51.650
5km 1487 Erika Buijink F Hendrik Ido Ambacht 00:24:40 00:25:03.550
5km 666 Jurian Schoenmaker M Hendrik Ido Ambacht 00:24:40 00:25:13.930
5km 269 David kreukniet M Zwijndrecht 00:24:41 00:25:04.110
5km 796 Mohammed Addoukali M Verkerk Groep 00:24:45 00:25:46.160
5km 415 Ruben van der Steen M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:24:46 00:25:20.040
5km 773 Lars van 't Land M IHC 4 00:24:47 00:25:40.810
5km 743 Jeffery Sturrus M Bolidt Team 4 00:24:48 00:25:50.350
5km 746 Mike van Dijk M Bolidt Team 3 00:24:48 00:25:01.580
5km 766 Johan Knobbe M IHC 2 00:24:49 00:25:07.470
5km 85990 Richard Treure M   00:24:50 00:25:39.260
5km 935 Michel Hartman M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:24:50 00:25:55.500
5km 96 Ben Buitendijk M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:24:50 00:25:36.710
5km 2493 Rob Velthoen M   00:24:52 00:25:18.320
5km 480 Gerben Vogelaar M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:24:52 00:25:12.940
5km 587 Marit Plaisier F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:24:56 00:25:44.770
5km 544 Harry van Dijke M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:24:57 00:25:18.590
5km 641 Martijn Gennisse M Dordrecht 00:24:58 00:25:22.110
5km 294 maarten mannee M Papendrecht 00:25:05 00:25:34.170
5km 681 Dino achter M Zwijndrecht 00:25:06 00:26:36.750
5km 552 Jan de Groot M Giessenburg 00:25:07 00:25:42.510
5km 337 Wouter Paans M Zwijndrecht 00:25:07 00:26:03.420
5km 293 Chadassa mannee F Papendrecht 00:25:08 00:25:38.040
5km 112 Floris Dekker M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:25:08 00:25:31.710
5km 202 Andrea van ‘t Hof F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:25:08 00:25:31.560
5km 289 Tamara Maliepaard F Middelharnis 00:25:08 00:25:45.540
5km 83498 Peter Verhoeven M   00:25:10 00:25:48.030
5km 518 Steven van Zomeren M Zwijndrecht 00:25:10 00:26:07.130
5km 557 Martijn van Hoepen M Zwijndrecht 00:25:10 00:26:09.010
5km 841 Michel Speicher M Rabobank 1 00:25:11 00:26:18.270
5km 747 Margriet Lommers F Bolidt Team 2 00:25:12 00:26:19.760
5km 757 Daniël Schneider M Wisse Makelaardij & Hypotheken team 2 00:25:15 00:26:16.960
5km 302 Robbert-Jan Meijers M Dordrecht 00:25:18 00:25:28.290
5km 776 Frank van Opstal M IHC 4 00:25:19 00:26:14.420
5km 930 Daam Vuurens M Nieuw-Lekkerland 00:25:23 00:25:49.260
5km 975 Roland Rijckevorst M   00:25:24 00:25:51.140
5km 771 Edwin Keizer M IHC 4 00:25:26 00:25:58.230
5km 619 Maarten Vroon M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:25:26 00:26:03.760
5km 834 Thomas van der Meer M Lucrasoft Team #1 00:25:27 00:26:09.270
5km 779 Beatriz de la Obra Perez F IHC 2 00:25:28 00:26:19.170
5km 633 Teunis T.J. Bil M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:25:28 00:26:35.190
5km 741 Dirk van Bentum M Bolidt Team 3 00:25:30 00:26:32.740
5km 437 Miranda Verboom F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:25:30 00:25:45.680
5km 463 Chris Verwoert M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:25:33 00:26:01.200
5km 521 rene r baartman M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:25:33 00:26:09.080
5km 810 Arjan van Sprang M PIT 1 00:25:34 00:26:02.640
5km 300 Niels van der Meijden M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:25:35 00:26:35.470
5km 926 mirjam Flach F Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:25:37 00:26:48.040
5km 945 Svenja van Nes F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:25:38 00:26:08.120
5km 576 Dillen Lipman M Dordrecht 00:25:38 00:27:07.530
5km 678 Rob Viveen M Sliedrecht 00:25:39 00:26:09.550
5km 291 Anne de Man F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:25:39 00:25:59.330
5km 716 Lucas Vos M Lucrasoft Team #2 00:25:40 00:26:20.560
5km 605 Stefan den Uijl M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:25:41 00:26:40.970
5km 934 Annelotte Hooijmeijer F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:25:42 00:26:47.960
5km 944 Menno Hooijmeijer M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:25:42 00:26:49.200
5km 124 Joost van Dijken M Dordrecht 00:25:43 00:26:46.630
5km 896 Bertus Duijnhouwer M   00:25:45 00:26:11.670
5km 142 Matthijs Van der  Es M Alblasserdam 00:25:45 00:26:07.060
5km 554 Samantha Hensen F Zwijndrecht 00:25:45 00:26:21.730
5km 559 Thomas den  Hollander M Vlaardingen 00:25:47 00:26:08.750
5km 545 Agnes VAN Doorn F Zwijndrecht 00:25:48 00:26:03.340
5km 558 Loek van der Hoeven M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:25:48 00:26:27.820
5km 296 Gerardo Meerkerk M Dordrecht 00:25:49 00:25:55.480
5km 122 Ralph van Dijk M Roosendaal 00:25:49 00:26:27.950
5km 440 Sem Verboom M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:25:50 00:26:50.180
5km 822 Wendt van der Meer-Dons F Lucrasoft Team #2 00:25:51 00:26:33.130
5km 1114 Patrick De Groot M Spijkenisse 00:25:52 00:26:17.070
5km 317 Deborah Noel F Zwijndrecht 00:25:52 00:27:03.970
5km 620 Michel de Waard M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:25:53 00:26:10.930
5km 1486 Bram van Tienhoven M   00:25:55 00:27:03.810
5km 1015 René Brand M   00:25:57 00:27:14.810
5km 179 Walter Hamann M CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:25:57 00:26:36.140
5km 701 Ellen Ravelli F Team Van Spronsen Makelaars 00:25:58 00:27:12.920
5km 603 Verie van der  Tang F Gouda 00:25:58 00:26:12.720
5km 783 Peter van Zetten M IHC 2 00:25:59 00:26:31.130
5km 762 Larissa Punt F MANUS TOTAL HR 00:26:01 00:27:00.760
5km 702 Els Suurbach F Team Van Spronsen Makelaars 00:26:01 00:27:12.370
5km 990 Annelies Bol F   00:26:03 00:26:46.580
5km 691 Sofie Bol F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:26:03 00:26:45.670
5km 931 Yvonne Vuurens- de Jong F Nieuw-Lekkerland 00:26:03 00:26:28.790
5km 2468 Marc Roelofs M Hendrik Ido Ambacht 00:26:07 00:27:32.180
5km 814 Marjolijn Hooijmeijer F PIT 1 00:26:10 00:26:41.960
5km 539 Steven Debets M Rotterdam 00:26:10 00:27:20.050
5km 949 Hans van Sas M Zwijndrecht 00:26:13 00:26:52.390
5km 79 Lex van den Bos M CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:26:14 00:27:25.520
5km 136 Robbert Edelman M CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:26:14 00:26:45.190
5km 84705 Isa van Andel F   00:26:17 00:26:50.860
5km 72 Leonie Boer F xxxxx 00:26:18 00:27:21.160
5km 490 Jan Pieter Preesman M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:26:18 00:27:23.490
5km 1466 Dennis van Pelt M   00:26:20 00:27:35.150
5km 816 Nicole Havelaar F PIT 2 00:26:20 00:26:53.320
5km 40 Ben Baartman M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:26:23 00:27:00.060
5km 918 Leon in 't  Veld M Dordrecht 00:26:23 00:26:56.300
5km 954 Wietse Ritskes M Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:26:24 00:26:36.680
5km 43 Anouk Bakker F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:26:25 00:27:33.720
5km 1495 Mirjam Stutvoet F Heerjansdam 00:26:26 00:27:14.980
5km 732 Peter Ista M LanTel B.V. 00:26:27 00:26:43.840
5km 809 Walter Schrijvershof M Bolidt Team 5 00:26:27 00:26:38.230
5km 474 Danny Vlok M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:26:27 00:26:53.630
5km 807 Max Kraal M Bolidt Team 5 00:26:28 00:27:36.600
5km 233 Henri Kant M Zwijndrecht 00:26:29 00:27:26.650
5km 113 Pepijn de Deugd M Ridderkerk 00:26:30 00:27:44.920
5km 578 Wouter Meijer M AV Passaat (Papendrecht) 00:26:30 00:27:46.600
5km 985 Rien van Ekeren M   00:26:31 00:27:47.700
5km 699 Jay van de  Feijenaard F Zwijndrecht 00:26:31 00:28:00.940
5km 924 Wim Witter M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:26:38 00:27:14.960
5km 925 Roy Witter M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:26:38 00:27:14.830
5km 752 Victoria Mol F Bolidt Team 1 00:26:39 00:26:51.400
5km 23 Michiel van Aalst M Goedereede 00:26:40 00:28:00.050
5km 912 Tirza Vrijhof F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:26:40 00:27:50.340
5km 163 Bas Grijsen M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:26:40 00:26:58.570
5km 561 Kevin Hooimeijer M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:26:40 00:26:59.080
5km 400 Ilse Slingerland F Zwijndrecht 00:26:41 00:26:52.610
5km 1161 Daniëlle Van Klaveren F CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:26:43 00:27:21.070
5km 99 Daphne Caboort F Bergschenhoek 00:26:44 00:26:56.310
5km 1478 Wanrooij Bas M   00:26:45 00:27:16.310
5km 204 Mark Hoogesteger M xxxxx 00:26:45 00:26:54.590
5km 648 Marco Kooiman M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:26:45 00:28:11.700
5km 371 Cathelijn Rinkel - van der Boom F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:26:48 00:27:26.110
5km 581 Björn Mol M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:26:48 00:27:13.670
5km 2450 Aart Brouwer M   00:26:49 00:27:47.110
5km 64 Kees Bijkerk M Oudenbosch 00:26:49 00:27:17.410
5km 145 Hans De  Frel M Alblasserdam 00:26:49 00:26:59.270
5km 52 Patricia van der  Beek F Maasdam 00:26:50 00:27:25.840
5km 218 Marcel Huygens M Zwijndrecht 00:26:50 00:27:19.430
5km 349 Stefan Platteschorre M 's-Gravendeel 00:26:51 00:27:00.470
5km 165 Kees Groenenboom M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:26:51 00:27:08.820
5km 825 Martijn de Keizer M Xebius Media Groep 00:26:52 00:27:59.010
5km 70 Sasha Bodegom F Mijnsheerenland 00:26:53 00:27:32.280
5km 141 Mark van Es M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:26:55 00:27:43.320
5km 689 Angela Biesbroek F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:26:55 00:27:47.550
5km 517 Wendy Zijderveld F Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:26:55 00:27:41.290
5km 486 Evelien de Waal F Zwijndrecht 00:26:57 00:27:15.130
5km 527 William Bosman M Poortugaal 00:26:57 00:27:18.350
5km 340 Valentijn de Pater M xxxxx 00:26:57 00:27:48.000
5km 684 Nick achter M Zwijndrecht 00:26:58 00:28:27.650
5km 922 Tjitske van der Vaart F Zwijndrecht 00:26:58 00:27:27.720
5km 232 Raymond Josee M Ridderkerk 00:26:58 00:27:45.460
5km 46 Michel Bakker M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:26:59 00:28:17.950
5km 71 Jacco Boer M xxxxx 00:26:59 00:27:08.240
5km 189 Leo van Heiningen M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:27:00 00:27:15.520
5km 800 John Wessels M Wessels & Van Pelt Advocaten 00:27:04 00:27:28.420
5km 446 Jacqueline Vermeer F Zwijndrecht 00:27:04 00:27:13.830
5km 570 Gert Klein Hesseling M Zwijndrecht 00:27:04 00:27:20.060
5km 89 Lisette Brilman F Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:27:04 00:27:28.610
5km 197 Elise van Hoepen F xxxxx 00:27:06 00:27:15.860
5km 911 Florieke Kooijmans F Rotterdam 00:27:08 00:28:18.770
5km 180 Leo Hamar de la Brethonière M Zwijndrecht 00:27:08 00:28:21.100
5km 190 Marc van Herwijnen M Zwijndrecht 00:27:08 00:28:20.780
5km 205 Sjoerd Hoogvliet M Zwijndrecht 00:27:08 00:27:49.320
5km 510 Sander De Winter M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:27:09 00:27:56.530
5km 311 Meindert Munne M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:27:09 00:27:21.850
5km 769 Tamara Lock F IHC 3 00:27:11 00:27:39.690
5km 827 Hans de  Looff M Xebius Media Groep 00:27:12 00:28:19.390
5km 824 Dennis de Jongste M Xebius Media Groep 00:27:12 00:28:19.230
5km 538 Arwin van Dam M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:27:12 00:28:26.190
5km 582 Dean Morgenrood M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:27:12 00:28:25.690
5km 860 Leo van der Heiden M   00:27:14 00:27:47.530
5km 321 Loekie Nugteren F Zevenbergen 00:27:14 00:27:47.660
5km 29 Mario van Andel M Zwijndrecht 00:27:17 00:27:43.800
5km 642 Juul Groeneveld F Zwijndrecht 00:27:17 00:27:37.840
5km 1498 Plaisier Rik M   00:27:18 00:27:52.090
5km 562 britt ijsselstein F Ridderkerk 00:27:18 00:28:03.490
5km 659 Philip Pontier M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:27:18 00:27:52.980
5km 908 Silke Niehof F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:27:20 00:28:12.130
5km 447 Christian Vermeul M Berkel en Rodenrijs 00:27:20 00:28:43.650
5km 1124 Remco Hoefnagel M Rotterdam 00:27:20 00:27:44.470
5km 77 Ben Boom M Alblasserdam 00:27:21 00:27:42.600
5km 694 Kees Buitendijk M Zwijndrecht 00:27:22 00:28:07.950
5km 206 Peter Hoogvliet M Zwijndrecht 00:27:22 00:28:03.760
5km 207 Niels Hoogvliet M Zwijndrecht 00:27:22 00:28:03.520
5km 511 Joshua Winter M Alblasserdam 00:27:23 00:27:45.130
5km 479 Anthea de Vogel F AV Passaat (Papendrecht) 00:27:23 00:27:52.610
5km 857 Marian Beverloo F   00:27:25 00:27:51.900
5km 546 Frans van Efferen M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:27:26 00:28:29.280
5km 346 Carlo Peverelli M Zwijndrecht 00:27:29 00:28:49.820
5km 523 Doris den Besten F Alblasserdam 00:27:30 00:28:07.090
5km 880 Stefan Straver M   00:27:33 00:28:59.810
5km 191 Hans Hilgers M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:27:33 00:27:53.590
5km 596 Linda Schep F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:27:33 00:28:16.370
5km 889 Emiel de Wolf M   00:27:34 00:28:15.220
5km 929 Martin Timmermans M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:27:34 00:28:35.910
5km 102 Elvera Catersels F Dordrecht 00:27:34 00:28:20.050
5km 176 Daniel Hage M Dordrecht 00:27:35 00:28:50.260
5km 21 Rick - M - 00:27:37 00:28:41.960
5km 435 Yvonne van Peer F Nieuw-lekkerland 00:27:37 00:28:41.980
5km 268 John Kranendonk M xxxxx 00:27:37 00:28:31.240
5km 83499 Peter Vermeij M   00:27:38 00:28:12.600
5km 674 Benjamin Verveer M Ridderkerk 00:27:38 00:28:14.770
5km 649 Ingrid Kooiman F Zwijndrecht 00:27:38 00:29:04.070
5km 819 Maurits Mes M Run4You 00:27:41 00:29:06.340
5km 220 Renier Izeboud M Zwijndrecht 00:27:42 00:28:22.240
5km 555 Vincent Heppenhuis M Zwijndrecht 00:27:42 00:28:27.930
5km 875 Lesa Huisman F   00:27:43 00:28:23.380
5km 471 Valentina Visser F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:27:44 00:29:04.820
5km 761 Marco Punt M MANUS TOTAL HR 00:27:44 00:28:43.400
5km 724 Ko Wisse M Wisse Makelaardij & Hypotheken 00:27:44 00:28:48.740
5km 379 Gertjan Ruitenberg M xxxxx 00:27:44 00:28:34.340
5km 1296 Jennifer Jennifer Van Drongelen F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:27:45 00:28:10.640
5km 380 Suzan Ruitenberg F xxxxx 00:27:45 00:28:34.610
5km 2442 Henny Tempelaar M   00:27:46 00:28:20.970
5km 503 Brenda van der Willigen F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:27:46 00:28:01.300
5km 427 Angelique Tenwolde-waldekker F Ridderkerk 00:27:48 00:28:58.970
5km 803 Karim de Kool M Fonteinkruid Trainingshuis 00:27:50 00:28:01.780
5km 150 Stefan Gelok M Ridderkerk 00:27:51 00:29:13.210
5km 738 Pascal Jannink M Bolidt Team 1 00:27:53 00:28:05.170
5km 356 Paul Posthumus M Barendrecht 00:27:55 00:28:27.660
5km 61 Martijn Berkhoff M Zwijndrecht 00:27:56 00:28:15.410
5km 714 Jan-Thijs van de  Breevaart M Lucrasoft Team #1 00:27:57 00:29:07.390
5km 467 Jelmer Visser M Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:27:58 00:29:10.860
5km 832 Sibren Bouwman M Lucrasoft Team #3 00:27:59 00:29:08.930
5km 995 Ton Kapinga M   00:28:02 00:29:02.930
5km 95 Linda Buitendijk F Zwijndrecht 00:28:02 00:28:49.300
5km 815 Saskia van der Heijden F PIT 2 00:28:03 00:29:15.530
5km 407 Fred Smits M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:03 00:29:22.810
5km 262 Mike Koopmans M - 00:28:03 00:29:07.990
5km 496 Cor van der Weijde M Zwijndrecht 00:28:04 00:28:18.060
5km 548 Patrick van der Giessen M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:05 00:29:16.460
5km 1066 Wesley Buijtendijk M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:06 00:30:05.090
5km 672 Floris Veltman M Barendrecht 00:28:08 00:28:48.450
5km 612 Lisa Verdaasdonk F Zevenbergen 00:28:08 00:28:48.330
5km 524 Loeki den Besten F Nieuw-Lekkerland 00:28:09 00:28:45.760
5km 28 Caroline Allewijn M CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:28:10 00:29:21.410
5km 489 Angelique Waisfisz F Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:28:10 00:29:08.710
5km 902 Chantal van den Ouden F Voorburg 00:28:11 00:28:58.270
5km 529 Silvia Brechler F CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:28:11 00:28:50.790
5km 1494 Ferry Stutvoet M Ridderkerk 00:28:12 00:29:01.080
5km 2479 Kimberly de Geus F   00:28:12 00:28:43.300
5km 126 Amber Dons F Dordrecht 00:28:12 00:28:56.500
5km 830 Gerjan van der  Giessen M Lucrasoft Team #3 00:28:14 00:29:24.210
5km 821 Elianne Burgers F Run4You 00:28:14 00:29:39.850
5km 160 Sandra van der Graaff F Ridderkerk 00:28:14 00:28:48.880
5km 251 Marloes Knijnenburg F Zwijndrecht 00:28:14 00:28:46.050
5km 217 Maria Hurtado Blanco F Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:28:14 00:28:49.400
5km 304 Bart Melsert M Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:28:15 00:29:27.940
5km 432 Annet Urbanus F Dordrecht 00:28:16 00:28:32.820
5km 722 Ewout van Bronswijk M Wisse Makelaardij & Hypotheken 00:28:18 00:29:22.260
5km 799 Manon Stolk-van Pelt F Wessels & Van Pelt Advocaten 00:28:18 00:28:41.080
5km 22 steef van wolferen M Zwijndrecht 00:28:19 00:29:46.910
5km 491 Marijn van der Wal M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:19 00:29:07.510
5km 248 ilse kloosterman F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:19 00:28:47.210
5km 1164 barry kloosterman M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:19 00:28:47.390
5km 711 Remco Slijkhuis M Lucrasoft Team #1 00:28:20 00:29:01.510
5km 94 johan buitendijk M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:20 00:29:48.160
5km 677 Yvonne Verweij F CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:28:21 00:28:32.620
5km 325 Zilla van den Oord F Rotterdam 00:28:21 00:29:38.470
5km 466 Iris Visser F Zwijndrecht 00:28:23 00:29:17.470
5km 144 Jeroen Fransen M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:23 00:29:46.490
5km 91 Henk de Bruin M Dordrecht 00:28:25 00:28:33.420
5km 737 Hans van den Boogaard M Bolidt Team 4 00:28:25 00:29:29.530
5km 33 Dianne van Asperen F Papendrecht 00:28:25 00:29:52.640
5km 938 Sanne Guis F Zwijndrecht 00:28:25 00:29:52.690
5km 525 Gerard Biezepol M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:26 00:29:28.830
5km 374 Elianne de Roon F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:28 00:29:50.170
5km 420 Juliëtte Stolk F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:30 00:29:00.750
5km 560 Floor Hoogakker F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:30 00:29:00.130
5km 421 Leo Stolk M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:31 00:29:00.490
5km 693 Lisette van den  Breevaart F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:33 00:29:36.050
5km 604 Jaap-Jan van Toor M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:33 00:29:31.480
5km 391 Felicia Schols F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:35 00:28:52.320
5km 424 Gorgi Strang F Middelharnis 00:28:35 00:29:14.090
5km 143 Joyce Euser F Rotterdam 00:28:35 00:29:08.670
5km 616 Maarten Visser M Barendrecht 00:28:35 00:29:12.770
5km 871 Danillo Zwildens M   00:28:36 00:29:39.160
5km 1328 Pascal Wernke M Ridderkerk 00:28:38 00:28:59.540
5km 504 Judith van Willigen F Dordrecht 00:28:39 00:29:11.800
5km 609 Tijn van Die M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:41 00:29:16.850
5km 873 Paul Boon M   00:28:42 00:30:09.490
5km 920 Esther Landaal F CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:28:42 00:30:06.550
5km 354 Patrick Poots M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:44 00:29:22.800
5km 540 Roan Dekema M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:45 00:29:24.350
5km 664 Milou van Schijndel F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:45 00:29:19.720
5km 665 Maurice van Schijndel M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:45 00:29:19.280
5km 404 Jan Smeulers M Zwijndrecht 00:28:46 00:30:00.840
5km 161 Wesley La Grand M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:46 00:29:34.930
5km 2497 Ben Michels M Hendrik Ido  Ambacht 00:28:47 00:29:16.290
5km 708 Tim Versnel M STORAX B.V. 1 00:28:47 00:29:36.320
5km 394 Jeanette Schop-Krouwel F Dordrecht 00:28:49 00:29:46.680
5km 454 Kim Verschure F Zwijndrecht 00:28:49 00:29:33.040
5km 299 Rob van der Meijden M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:49 00:29:20.640
5km 1467 Arno van Pelt M   00:28:50 00:30:05.000
5km 186 Daisy Hazen F xxxxx 00:28:51 00:29:44.440
5km 495 Mieke van der  Weerd F Dordrecht 00:28:55 00:29:04.550
5km 785 Jelmer Schipper M STILL 2 00:28:55 00:29:49.470
5km 787 Ronald de Kool M STILL 1 00:28:57 00:29:51.870
5km 2443 Cecile Gieben F   00:28:58 00:29:55.940
5km 255 Walter de Koning M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:58 00:29:25.110
5km 65 Simone Bijsterbosch F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:59 00:30:10.890
5km 183 Renee Hartog F Rotterdam 00:29:00 00:29:33.110
5km 351 Yvette Poell F Dordrecht 00:29:04 00:29:14.870
5km 409 Manuel Sousa Inocencio M Capelle aan den IJssel 00:29:04 00:29:18.870
5km 422 Linn Stoute F xxxxx 00:29:04 00:29:56.930
5km 60 Ilvi van den  Berg F Zwijndrecht 00:29:06 00:29:45.090
5km 928 Rogier Van Leeuwen M Ridderkerk 00:29:06 00:30:25.790
5km 246 Meta Van Klink F Zwijndrecht 00:29:06 00:29:58.280
5km 441 KELLY VERDUIJN F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:29:07 00:29:56.150
5km 287 Marieke Maas F xxxxx 00:29:08 00:30:08.160
5km 115 Lianne van Die F xxxxx 00:29:11 00:30:12.150
5km 739 John Man M Bolidt Team 2 00:29:12 00:30:15.900
5km 531 Truus Brouwer-Aantjes F AV Passaat (Papendrecht) 00:29:12 00:30:30.960
5km 260 Emmely Koomans F Zwijndrecht 00:29:14 00:30:04.450
5km 509 Richard De Winter M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:29:14 00:30:01.930
5km 2440 Paul Roos M Dordrecht 00:29:15 00:30:20.780
5km 359 Ilona van Puffelen F Berkel en Rodenrijs 00:29:15 00:30:40.410
5km 155 Ilse Gort F Zwijndrecht 00:29:15 00:29:35.650
5km 507 Jan De Winter M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:29:15 00:30:02.240
5km 201 Jeremy van ‘t Hof M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:29:15 00:29:38.440
5km 643 Sam Groeneveld F Zwijndrecht 00:29:15 00:29:35.920
5km 687 Iris Van  Alphen F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:29:19 00:30:08.120
5km 697 David Van  Dijken M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:29:19 00:30:08.230
5km 696 Kim Daalhuizen F Zwijndrecht 00:29:20 00:30:08.980
5km 358 Lianne Pruysen F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:29:20 00:29:38.270
5km 634 Niels Broeders M Westmaas 00:29:20 00:29:38.850
5km 449 Ruben Vermeulen M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:29:21 00:30:09.770
5km 512 J.C. Wolting M Dordrecht 00:29:22 00:29:49.810
5km 2449 Rene Pullen M   00:29:23 00:30:28.770
5km 1009 Niki Spelbrink F   00:29:24 00:29:58.290
5km 216 Angelique Van der Hurk F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:29:24 00:30:02.150
5km 1482 Jade Luxwolda F   00:29:25 00:29:41.210
5km 937 Evita Vermeulen F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:29:25 00:29:41.220
5km 308 Amber de Mooij F Zwijndrecht 00:29:27 00:30:11.210
5km 644 Noa van der Heide F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:29:27 00:30:11.820
5km 384 Jessica van Schaik F xxxxx 00:29:28 00:30:28.920
5km 772 Nanda de Jong F IHC 3 00:29:29 00:29:57.580
5km 991 Ellen Stok F   00:29:30 00:30:49.400
5km 42 Eveline de Bakker F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:29:30 00:30:29.820
5km 107 Maaike Damsteeg F Dordrecht 00:29:30 00:29:58.930
5km 241 Leonie Klecker F xxxxx 00:29:30 00:30:21.830
5km 1016 Ilona van Beusekom F   00:29:31 00:30:49.760
5km 862 Daniëlle Bertrand F   00:29:31 00:30:49.580
5km 536 Corné Buitendijk M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:29:31 00:30:09.370
5km 812 Daniëlle Kapiteijn F PIT 1 00:29:33 00:30:05.470
5km 209 Jur Houtman M Zwijndrecht 00:29:33 00:30:42.160
5km 590 Simone Postma F Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:29:33 00:30:08.660
5km 84708 Diana Mollers F   00:29:36 00:29:47.320
5km 485 Helen Vuyk Noorland F xxxxx 00:29:37 00:30:27.100
5km 250 Diane Klootwijk F Bergschenhoek 00:29:38 00:30:29.040
5km 530 Josien Broos F Breda 00:29:40 00:30:20.600
5km 599 Manon Schotanus-Korvink F Zwijndrecht 00:29:40 00:30:21.460
5km 948 Jeroen Heutink M Zwijndrecht 00:29:42 00:30:57.260
5km 263 Arienne Korver F Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:29:42 00:30:34.490
5km 278 Elna Leegwater F Zwijndrecht 00:29:43 00:30:23.360
5km 910 Ruud van der Wel M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:29:44 00:30:55.990
5km 59 Kelly van den  Berg F Vlaardingen 00:29:44 00:30:47.760
5km 224 Eline Jansen F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:29:45 00:30:14.370
5km 264 Vicky Korvink F Roosendaal 00:29:45 00:30:26.530
5km 645 Pim Jansen M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:29:46 00:30:14.430
5km 1424 Patricia de Visser F   00:29:47 00:30:38.560
5km 147 Marjolein de Gast F Dordrecht 00:29:48 00:29:58.930
5km 522 Sandra Berkhout F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:29:48 00:30:26.820
5km 622 Elize van der  Wel F Ridderkerk 00:29:48 00:30:26.240
5km 162 Anouk van Grevenhof F Dordrecht 00:29:49 00:31:14.110
5km 673 Kirsten Vermeulen F Ridderkerk 00:29:50 00:30:13.310
5km 2438 Rens van Diggelen M   00:29:51 00:31:06.530
5km 895 Corstiaan Corvers M   00:29:51 00:30:40.350
5km 723 Rico van Bronswijk M Wisse Makelaardij & Hypotheken 00:29:51 00:30:54.690
5km 725 Ruben van den Bosch M Wisse Makelaardij & Hypotheken 00:29:51 00:30:57.710
5km 710 Michael van Rijswijk M Lucrasoft Team #1 00:29:51 00:31:00.910
5km 577 Barbara Maat F Renswoude 00:29:51 00:31:00.730
5km 36 Elisa Ayal F Alvast Bedankt 00:29:52 00:31:24.020
5km 526 Iris Bijl F Zwijndrecht 00:29:56 00:30:54.660
5km 444 Monique Verhoeven F Zwijndrecht 00:29:57 00:30:59.280
5km 226 Barry de Jong M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:29:57 00:31:20.560
5km 334 Dorinda Overkleeft F Noordhoek 00:29:57 00:30:39.390
5km 535 Albert Buitendijk M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:29:58 00:30:56.160
5km 2466 Mandy Scheffers F   00:30:00 00:31:15.430
5km 2445 Mark Boone M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:01 00:31:07.240
5km 2467 Robey van Noord F Hendrik Ido Ambacht 00:30:01 00:31:15.680
5km 726 Laura van Vugt F Wisse Makelaardij & Hypotheken 00:30:01 00:31:07.600
5km 831 Charlotte van der Wel F Lucrasoft Team #3 00:30:02 00:31:11.770
5km 656 Michelle van der  Meulen F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:02 00:30:33.520
5km 755 Eline van Vugt F Wisse Makelaardij & Hypotheken team 2 00:30:03 00:31:09.760
5km 167 Marlies Groenhof F Dordrecht 00:30:03 00:30:19.000
5km 2500 Janny Hartkoren F   00:30:04 00:30:23.300
5km 352 Arnold Pol M Dordrecht 00:30:04 00:31:18.380
5km 915 Erna Middendorp_Geschiere F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:04 00:30:50.870
5km 85988 Annika de Rooij F   00:30:05 00:31:13.810
5km 85989 Joris Arends M   00:30:05 00:31:13.550
5km 111 Marcel Dekker M Ridderkerk 00:30:05 00:30:43.650
5km 580 Arjo Middelkoop M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:06 00:31:13.280
5km 789 Bart van Olmen M STILL 2 00:30:07 00:31:02.480
5km 784 Luc de Boes M STILL 1 00:30:07 00:31:02.630
5km 135 Claudia Edelman F CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:30:07 00:30:39.440
5km 790 Chantahl Boers F STILL 2 00:30:08 00:31:02.660
5km 788 Ewoud Ronner M STILL 1 00:30:08 00:31:02.440
5km 252 Iede Koffeman M xxxxx 00:30:08 00:31:01.860
5km 297 Louise Meeuwsen F Barendrecht 00:30:08 00:30:39.190
5km 387 Kees Scheurwater M xxxxx 00:30:09 00:31:11.280
5km 148 Frank Van Gelder M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:09 00:31:17.060
5km 1008 Joan Stuifzand F   00:30:10 00:31:16.820
5km 418 Wendy Sterkenburg F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:10 00:31:16.890
5km 2492 Marit Saers F Hendrik Ido Ambacht 00:30:11 00:31:18.840
5km 152 Anne-Wil Geneugelijk F Zwijndrecht 00:30:11 00:31:33.190
5km 230 Evelien De Jongh F Ridderkerk 00:30:12 00:30:59.310
5km 88 Yvonne Brilman F Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:30:12 00:30:35.800
5km 401 Sanne Slootjes F Dordrecht 00:30:13 00:31:28.180
5km 318 Suzanne Van Noort F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:14 00:30:41.990
5km 482 Nathan Vos M Dordrecht 00:30:15 00:31:27.390
5km 804 Jan Baan Hofman M Fonteinkruid Trainingshuis 00:30:16 00:30:28.320
5km 676 Liselotte Verweij F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:16 00:31:09.090
5km 667 Dizza C. Silva F Ridderkerk 00:30:17 00:30:40.690
5km 941 Sjoerd van Seters M Zwijndrecht 00:30:17 00:31:46.610
5km 763 Glenn Nannings M MANUS TOTAL HR 00:30:18 00:31:18.170
5km 632 Stefan De Bie M Overig 00:30:19 00:31:07.320
5km 194 Lisanne den Hoed F xxxxx 00:30:20 00:31:21.020
5km 273 Kelly Kruithof F Dordrecht 00:30:23 00:31:08.530
5km 106 Lieke van Dalen F Dordrecht 00:30:24 00:31:08.910
5km 128 Maurice van Driel M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:24 00:30:41.440
5km 129 Cor van Driel M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:24 00:30:41.060
5km 272 Ron Kruithof M Zwijndrecht 00:30:24 00:31:08.870
5km 353 Irene Pomp F Dordrecht 00:30:25 00:31:30.460
5km 698 Dave Faasen M Zwijndrecht 00:30:26 00:31:57.090
5km 98 Fleur Buitink F Dordrecht 00:30:26 00:31:31.250
5km 235 Caroline Kemper F Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:30:26 00:31:21.590
5km 550 Sander Grimmius M Zwijndrecht 00:30:28 00:31:08.540
5km 502 Gideon Van der Willigen M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:30 00:30:49.020
5km 30 Brenda Andriese F Dordrecht 00:30:33 00:31:17.510
5km 323 Iris Offerman F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:33 00:31:19.720
5km 670 Mitchell Tholenaars M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:34 00:31:20.030
5km 324 Kim Offerman F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:34 00:31:20.410
5km 887 Rolf van der Horst M   00:30:36 00:31:59.840
5km 543 Gillian van Dijk F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:36 00:31:58.040
5km 652 Ruud Massink M Dordrecht 00:30:37 00:30:48.560
5km 303 Mihaela Melger - Panâ F Dordrecht 00:30:39 00:31:09.060
5km 2465 Wendy van Gameren F   00:30:42 00:31:57.580
5km 703 Marloes Tjon-A-Loi F Team Van Spronsen Makelaars 00:30:42 00:31:57.920
5km 402 Jeroen van der Sman M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:46 00:31:23.590
5km 744 Anouk Kraal F Bolidt Team 2 00:30:47 00:31:54.350
5km 736 Susanne Versteeg F Bolidt Team 1 00:30:47 00:31:54.250
5km 551 Vanessa Groenenberg F Dordrecht 00:30:47 00:31:18.420
5km 2428 Julia de Bondt F   00:30:48 00:32:18.650
5km 493 Waginah van der Want F xxxxx 00:30:49 00:31:46.450
5km 623 Dennis van der Wens M AV Passaat (Papendrecht) 00:30:49 00:32:05.360
5km 542 Sabine Derksen F Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:30:49 00:32:18.870
5km 261 Marco Koomans M Zwijndrecht 00:30:52 00:31:41.870
5km 709 LisanneMaickel Schoolenberg F STORAX B.V. 1 00:30:56 00:31:34.990
5km 215 Charlotte Huizer F Maasdam 00:30:56 00:31:35.510
5km 344 Arno Petermeijer M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:56 00:32:28.040
5km 601 Berthe Slurink F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:58 00:31:49.040
5km 397 Marloes Sipma F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:59 00:31:17.310
5km 919 Gerard Janssen M Capelle aan den IJssel 00:30:59 00:31:24.540
5km 625 Marlies van der  Woude F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:59 00:32:23.960
5km 833 Irena Rijper F Lucrasoft Team #3 00:31:00 00:32:09.750
5km 84973 Yvonne van Dijk F   00:31:01 00:32:20.180
5km 370 Chantal Rijsdijk F xxxxx 00:31:01 00:31:52.720
5km 433 Siebe Valster M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:02 00:32:29.070
5km 2430 Dick Baan M   00:31:03 00:31:53.040
5km 170 Lisa van Gulik F Ridderkerk 00:31:03 00:32:22.960
5km 455 Tamara Verschure F CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:31:04 00:31:25.740
5km 1421 Gianna Picciau F   00:31:05 00:31:25.980
5km 733 Wietse van der Lei M LanTel B.V. 00:31:06 00:31:54.560
5km 947 Marijn van de Poel M Dordrecht 00:31:07 00:32:18.370
5km 658 Elma Nobel F Zwijndrecht 00:31:07 00:32:18.460
5km 80 Cennet Bosch F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:08 00:31:33.560
5km 592 Tamara Rietveld F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:09 00:31:59.980
5km 615 Annelore Verweij F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:10 00:32:00.600
5km 301 Mirnada Meijer-Rollof F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:15 00:32:17.490
5km 923 thijs tommasi M Zwijndrecht 00:31:16 00:32:17.610
5km 419 Rob Stok M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:16 00:32:17.220
5km 214 Jasper Huijsdens M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:16 00:31:50.520
5km 861 Sylvia Konings F   00:31:18 00:32:37.430
5km 917 Martine Quist F Dordrecht 00:31:18 00:31:51.880
5km 1470 Peter van den Berg M Zwijndrecht 00:31:19 00:32:06.450
5km 213 Stef Huijsdens M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:19 00:31:53.860
5km 412 Amber Stam F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:25 00:32:08.870
5km 413 Arno Stam M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:25 00:32:08.880
5km 456 Deborah Versloot F Ridderkerk 00:31:25 00:32:42.600
5km 199 Alice van der Hoeven F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:26 00:32:39.520
5km 594 Monique Romijn F Hendrik Ido Ambacht 00:31:28 00:32:49.990
5km 1471 Sluyter Romy F   00:31:29 00:32:12.870
5km 118 Daan van Diggelen M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:31 00:32:48.450
5km 133 Ismay Dubel F Zevenbergen 00:31:31 00:32:25.910
5km 117 Gerben van Diggelen M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:32 00:32:48.710
5km 396 Bert Sebus M Zwijndrecht 00:31:33 00:32:15.070
5km 67 Jan Bijsterbosch M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:33 00:32:44.130
5km 411 Renate Spruit F xxxxx 00:31:35 00:32:26.440
5km 398 Diana Slingerland F xxxxx 00:31:36 00:32:26.760
5km 292 Naomi mannee F Papendrecht 00:31:36 00:32:06.480
5km 1475 Jorine Corbijn F   00:31:37 00:32:27.530
5km 660 Petra van Rikxoort F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:38 00:32:36.270
5km 403 Etiënne Tyrone Smeels F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:39 00:32:58.030
5km 595 Julio Van Russel M Leiden 00:31:39 00:33:04.550
5km 10 Ron Smeels M   00:31:40 00:32:58.250
5km 41 Annelies de Back F Dordrecht 00:31:40 00:33:00.390
5km 139 Basti Van der Ende F Ridderkerk 00:31:40 00:32:20.650
5km 97 Sandra Buitenhuis F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:40 00:32:48.330
5km 295 Virginia Maukar F Dordrecht 00:31:40 00:33:00.460
5km 68 Karla Blommaert F Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:31:43 00:32:11.040
5km 116 Gertjan van Diggelen M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:49 00:33:05.790
5km 647 Martien Kooiman M Zwijndrecht 00:31:49 00:33:14.900
5km 663 Robert Schenkel M Rotterdam 00:31:49 00:33:12.840
5km 686 Jonathan achter M Zwijndrecht 00:31:51 00:33:21.800
5km 329 Jairo Orman M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:52 00:32:58.600
5km 6 Marianne Hoogendam F   00:31:53 00:32:23.000
5km 169 Ester Grootenboer F Zwijndrecht 00:31:53 00:32:22.420
5km 593 Natalie Romein F Zwijndrecht 00:31:55 00:32:39.450
5km 280 Peter van Leeuwen M CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:32:01 00:33:19.930
5km 279 Marieke van Leeuwen F Ridderkerk 00:32:01 00:33:21.010
5km 357 Elsbeth Postma F Zwijndrecht 00:32:02 00:33:20.380
5km 187 Romilda de Heer F xxxxx 00:32:02 00:32:58.790
5km 572 Mariska van der  Lei F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:32:02 00:33:27.450
5km 1488 Angelique de Jong F   00:32:03 00:33:04.540
5km 685 Yvo achter M Zwijndrecht 00:32:04 00:33:32.720
5km 499 Lilian Wielinga F xxxxx 00:32:05 00:32:59.050
5km 2439 Joel Vogel M   00:32:09 00:33:37.300
5km 1004 Ria van Deursen F   00:32:10 00:32:56.540
5km 104 Kim Coers F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:32:13 00:33:35.270
5km 134 Martine Duvekot F Dordrecht 00:32:15 00:32:44.940
5km 240 jacobus van klaveren M avVN 00:32:15 00:33:20.020
5km 138 Jolanda Emden F Dordrecht 00:32:16 00:33:37.070
5km 81 nanny Bosch Den Engelsman F CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:32:16 00:33:25.540
5km 2448 Sakine Kilinc F   00:32:17 00:33:37.320
5km 25 Felicia van Aalst F xxxxx 00:32:17 00:33:21.290
5km 335 Wilma Paans F Zwijndrecht 00:32:26 00:33:14.970
5km 336 Jelmer Paans M Zwijndrecht 00:32:26 00:33:15.330
5km 662 Arie Schenkel M Capelle aan den IJssel 00:32:26 00:33:49.260
5km 284 Samantha Van der Linden F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:32:29 00:33:28.110
5km 864 Sophie de Graaf F   00:32:31 00:33:21.660
5km 121 Demi van Dijk F Ridderkerk 00:32:31 00:33:13.310
5km 127 Johan van Doorn M xxxxx 00:32:31 00:33:24.010
5km 569 Anton Kessels M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:32:33 00:33:58.730
5km 45 Arina Bakker F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:32:34 00:33:52.110
5km 55 Lotte Bendeler F xxxxx 00:32:34 00:33:36.710
5km 588 Sam Plokhooij M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:32:36 00:33:50.720
5km 598 Jessica Schootemeijer F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:32:36 00:33:51.070
5km 631 Fokko Alkema M Dordrecht 00:32:41 00:33:38.640
5km 32 Marco van Asch M Dordrecht 00:32:43 00:33:57.690
5km 54 Laura Bendeler F xxxxx 00:32:45 00:33:48.930
5km 448 Anouk Vermeulen F Heerjansdam 00:32:45 00:33:40.140
5km 468 Annewieke Visser F Heerjansdam 00:32:45 00:33:40.140
5km 713 Lotte Ruitenberg F Lucrasoft Team #2 00:32:47 00:33:28.460
5km 56 Madelon van Bennekom F xxxxx 00:32:47 00:33:46.390
5km 109 Gerry Dekker M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:32:47 00:33:10.210
5km 492 Jessica Waltmans F xxxxx 00:32:52 00:33:52.430
5km 2480 Monique de Geus F   00:32:53 00:33:23.880
5km 364 Bianca Retel F xxxxx 00:32:54 00:33:57.480
5km 219 Alexia IJntema F Rotterdam 00:32:54 00:34:18.760
5km 348 Merel Planque F xxxxx 00:32:55 00:33:48.360
5km 275 Sylvana Kuipers F xxxxx 00:32:56 00:33:58.240
5km 377 Elise Rotmeijer F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:33:00 00:33:20.950
5km 406 Erwin Smits M Ridderkerk 00:33:00 00:33:49.590
5km 563 Jeroen Janse M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:33:08 00:34:15.890
5km 395 Soert schouwenaar M Zwijndrecht 00:33:10 00:33:35.840
5km 778 Annette de Koning F IHC 3 00:33:14 00:33:43.280
5km 288 Elizandra van de Maat F xxxxx 00:33:16 00:34:05.630
5km 256 Olga Kooijmans F Zwijndrecht 00:33:17 00:34:00.080
5km 913 Romy Kreukniet F Ridderkerk 00:33:18 00:33:33.270
5km 153 Erwin De Geus M Ridderkerk 00:33:18 00:33:54.360
5km 305 Nienke Molenaar F Ridderkerk 00:33:19 00:34:28.200
5km 342 Natascha Penning F Dordrecht 00:33:19 00:33:34.720
5km 1085 Jessica Dijkstra F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:33:22 00:33:47.900
5km 1247 Yvette Romijnsen F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:33:23 00:33:48.750
5km 494 Elly Wassink F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:33:24 00:34:38.420
5km 245 Annewil Kleinjan F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:33:24 00:34:38.210
5km 626 Michiel van der Woude M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:33:25 00:34:50.560
5km 621 Nancy Weeda F Oud-Beijerland 00:33:30 00:34:08.240
5km 556 Saritha den  Hoedt F Ridderkerk 00:33:31 00:34:08.430
5km 914 Margreet Meulmeester F Ridderkerk 00:33:33 00:33:48.940
5km 704 Annika van der  Linden F Team Van Spronsen Makelaars 00:33:37 00:34:53.510
5km 283 Daan van der Linden F xxxxx 00:33:38 00:34:36.890
5km 181 Jacqueline Harris F Zwijndrecht 00:33:40 00:34:29.270
5km 184 Dorien van Hattem F xxxxx 00:33:40 00:34:36.930
5km 429 Cederic Troost M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:33:43 00:34:51.630
5km 655 HENK van de Merwe M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:33:44 00:34:47.610
5km 680 HENK van der  Wulp M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:33:45 00:34:48.560
5km 654 HENK van de Merwe M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:33:45 00:34:47.810
5km 653 HENK van de  Merwe M Kinderdijk 00:33:46 00:34:48.970
5km 442 Annemarie Verheul F Gouda 00:33:47 00:35:18.740
5km 123 Rowena Van Dijk F Dordrecht 00:33:48 00:34:59.060
5km 768 Henrike Bunk F IHC 3 00:33:48 00:34:58.880
5km 131 Pieterjan Droogendijk M Overig 00:33:51 00:35:02.950
5km 225 Evelien Jiskoot F Ridderkerk 00:33:52 00:35:24.110
5km 700 Denise de Waard F Team Van Spronsen Makelaars 00:33:58 00:35:14.140
5km 904 Paulina Zajk F Dordrecht 00:34:01 00:35:25.550
5km 932 Sanne Hansum F Papendrecht 00:34:01 00:35:25.390
5km 933 Manuela Zajk F Papendrecht 00:34:01 00:35:25.310
5km 840 Corina Kleijn F Rabobank 1 00:34:05 00:35:14.480
5km 360 Femke Puszkar F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:34:05 00:34:31.280
5km 328 Jinke Oostvogel F Zwijndrecht 00:34:05 00:34:30.410
5km 978 Jojanneke de Leeuw F   00:34:06 00:35:15.240
5km 501 Maartje Willems F Dordrecht 00:34:12 00:35:23.630
5km 345 manuela Peters F Zwijndrecht 00:34:12 00:35:23.890
5km 74 Arjan Boer M xxxxx 00:34:13 00:35:04.000
5km 845 Willemijn Noordermeer F Run4You 00:34:15 00:35:42.650
5km 37 Wendy Baars F Dordrecht 00:34:15 00:34:27.000
5km 844 Bart-Jan Dekker M Run4You 00:34:21 00:35:47.990
5km 688 Marion van Ballegooy F Dordrecht 00:34:21 00:35:16.890
5km 451 Kees-Bert Verschoor M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:34:21 00:35:53.900
5km 646 Mariel Kers F Dordrecht 00:34:21 00:35:17.540
5km 453 Sandra Verschoor F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:34:22 00:35:55.130
5km 939 Sarina Strien F Zwijndrecht 00:34:24 00:35:53.120
5km 223 Claudia Jansen F Ridderkerk 00:34:27 00:35:16.300
5km 178 Manon Haksteeg F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:34:28 00:35:42.050
5km 108 Karin Karin De vormer F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:34:29 00:35:44.530
5km 386 Jesper Scheurwater M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:34:31 00:35:45.600
5km 83 Miranda Both F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:34:33 00:35:47.140
5km 267 Ineke Kramer F xxxxx 00:34:37 00:35:38.660
5km 313 Patricia van Nes F xxxxx 00:34:37 00:35:38.860
5km 506 Yvonne van der Winkel F Ridderkerk 00:34:44 00:35:32.830
5km 310 Bryan Mulder M Dordrecht 00:34:48 00:36:01.680
5km 381 sylvana de ruiter F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:34:50 00:35:06.610
5km 92 Cindy Bruining - de Greef F Zwijndrecht 00:34:55 00:36:08.080
5km 157 Pauline Goulooze F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:34:56 00:35:42.470
5km 692 Teunis van den  Breevaart M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:34:59 00:36:03.510
5km 607 Claudia Van de weerd F Zwijndrecht 00:35:02 00:35:55.520
5km 885 Marita Hermenet F   00:35:09 00:36:20.060
5km 838 Esther de Roos F Rabobank 2 00:35:09 00:36:19.300
5km 193 Jantine den Hoed F xxxxx 00:35:10 00:36:12.210
5km 473 Martine van der Vlies F Dordrecht 00:35:11 00:35:55.430
5km 436 Sasja van Veen F xxxxx 00:35:15 00:36:07.200
5km 994 Marcel Benningshof M   00:35:19 00:36:36.120
5km 813 Monique Peek F PIT 2 00:35:19 00:36:36.290
5km 298 Hester Meij F Barendrecht 00:35:19 00:36:11.820
5km 457 martin versluijs M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:35:21 00:35:42.710
5km 90 Margot Broekema F Barendrecht 00:35:22 00:36:15.360
5km 355 Maaike Portenge F Zwijndrecht 00:35:23 00:35:51.400
5km 154 Simone Glastra F Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:35:25 00:36:22.890
5km 306 Jolanda Molmans F Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:35:26 00:36:22.900
5km 208 Barrie Houtman M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:35:34 00:36:42.190
5km 802 Marijke Weken F Fonteinkruid Trainingshuis 00:35:35 00:35:48.090
5km 159 Patrick de Graaf M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:35:35 00:36:55.910
5km 682 Roshawn achter M Zwijndrecht 00:35:38 00:37:07.080
5km 695 Rebecca Daalhuizen F Zwijndrecht 00:35:38 00:37:07.680
5km 870 Annelies van Gooswilligen F   00:35:39 00:35:56.570
5km 1483 Cora Haanskorf F Zwijndrecht 00:35:43 00:36:35.160
5km 566 Wendy Jordens-Beijers F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:35:47 00:37:01.440
5km 408 Evelien Snijders F xxxxx 00:35:48 00:36:45.130
5km 309 Kim Mudde F xxxxx 00:35:49 00:36:45.370
5km 146 Thirsa Fun F Zwijndrecht 00:35:57 00:37:26.580
5km 901 Wendy Ottenheijm F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:35:58 00:36:26.610
5km 900 Desiree Ottenheijm F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:35:59 00:36:26.610
5km 2475 Elise Brugman F   00:36:04 00:36:29.050
5km 410 Sabrina van Sprang F Capelle aan den IJssel 00:36:09 00:36:32.420
5km 271 Eline de Kruis F xxxxx 00:36:10 00:37:09.550
5km 835 Michelle de Roos F Rabobank 2 00:36:15 00:37:25.830
5km 458 Arianne Versluijs-Bezemer F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:36:17 00:36:38.540
5km 516 Cynthia Zijdemans F Zwijndrecht 00:36:21 00:37:24.450
5km 249 Miranda Klootwijk F Rotterdam 00:36:30 00:37:21.460
5km 574 Walter de Ling M Vlaardingen 00:36:32 00:37:05.790
5km 1491 Diantha Verbeek F Hendrik Ido Ambacht 00:36:44 00:38:14.310
5km 464 Gisela Vink F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:36:52 00:37:49.590
5km 650 Marjolein Kraaijeveld F Barendrecht 00:36:52 00:37:49.440
5km 330 Karin Ottens F Rotterdam 00:37:07 00:37:40.170
5km 229 Celine de Jong F Barendrecht 00:37:11 00:38:34.520
5km 683 Talal achter M Zwijndrecht 00:37:17 00:38:44.740
5km 940 Gerben de Kievit M Zwijndrecht 00:37:17 00:38:44.670
5km 105 Nine Du Crocq F Rotterdam 00:37:26 00:38:08.570
5km 481 Peter Vogelaar M Rotterdam 00:37:26 00:38:08.390
5km 866 Jarno Pons M   00:37:30 00:38:52.810
5km 393 Laura van Schoor F xxxxx 00:37:31 00:38:28.940
5km 120 Natascha van Dijk F 's-Gravenhage 00:37:34 00:38:56.410
5km 277 Nathalie Langerak F xxxxx 00:37:36 00:38:28.690
5km 505 Emma Wilson F Zwijndrecht 00:37:48 00:38:27.340
5km 58 Suzanne van den Berg F Zwijndrecht 00:37:56 00:39:18.790
5km 498 Nicole Wiekeraad F xxxxx 00:38:01 00:39:02.440
5km 66 Esther Bijsterbosch F Ridderkerk 00:38:06 00:39:18.080
5km 597 Fred Schook M AV Passaat (Papendrecht) 00:38:39 00:39:04.900
5km 339 Erika de Pater F xxxxx 00:38:47 00:39:46.290
5km 285 Pieter van Lonkhuizen M xxxxx 00:38:49 00:39:44.660
5km 276 Yvonne Lamens F xxxxx 00:38:52 00:39:45.530
5km 943 Yous Syed F Zwijndrecht 00:39:07 00:40:36.050
5km 613 Nathalie Vermaas F Barendrecht 00:39:10 00:40:35.410
5km 48 Monique Bakker F Capelle aan den IJssel 00:39:43 00:40:05.880
5km 290 Carmen Malipaard F Zevenbergen 00:39:43 00:40:17.110
5km 639 Miranda Van Es F Rotterdam 00:39:52 00:40:17.290
5km 140 Ellen den Engelsman F Zwijndrecht 00:39:57 00:41:20.780
5km 520 Arianne Allaart F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:40:23 00:41:41.240
5km 586 Jaap van Oord M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:40:23 00:41:41.040
5km 316 Jitske Nipius F Dordrecht 00:41:42 00:43:06.450
5km 172 Sanno van Haaren M xxxxx 00:42:01 00:43:02.210
5km 583 Maran Naaktgeboren F Dordrecht 00:42:10 00:42:51.190
5km 274 Annemarie van der Kuijl F xxxxx 00:42:44 00:43:44.490
5km 2474 Lydia Oudbier F   00:42:52 00:43:17.770
5km 173 Ton van Haaren M xxxxx 00:43:20 00:44:21.760
5km 164 Sandra Grobben F xxxxx 00:43:21 00:44:21.720
5km 445 Ilse Verkerk F xxxxx 00:43:23 00:44:20.850
5km 228 Mirjam de Jong F xxxxx 00:43:23 00:44:21.510
5km 628 Marijke Zijderveld F Zwijndrecht 00:43:38 00:44:59.310
5km 44 Joke Bakker F AV Passaat (Papendrecht) 00:47:17 00:47:43.820