Bruto en netto tijden 2018 - 10km

 

AFST ST-NR Voornaam Achternaam M/F Plaats / Club  FINISH_NET_TIME GUN_FINISH_TIME
10km 1477 Ivo Bijl M Zwijndrecht 00:32:25 00:32:26.250
10km 890 Patrick Kwist M   00:32:58 00:32:59.950
10km 1012 Rody Kroon M   00:33:41 00:33:47.970
10km 1188 Vincent Langendam M Dordrecht 00:34:11 00:34:13.010
10km 2446 Alexander Picard M   00:35:26 00:35:28.140
10km 1402 Tom Wortel M Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:36:00 00:36:02.760
10km 1197 Menno Lieven M Dordrecht 00:36:12 00:36:13.620
10km 1129 Richard den Hollander M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:36:30 00:36:31.790
10km 1271 Roy Sparenburg M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:36:38 00:36:39.620
10km 1265 Peter Sliep M Rotterdam Atletiek (Rotterdam) 00:37:03 00:37:04.850
10km 1389 Léan de Ruiter M Dordrecht 00:37:40 00:37:42.620
10km 1065 Raymond Brugmans M Rijsoord 00:37:52 00:37:54.870
10km 882 Tycho Los M   00:37:59 00:38:02.290
10km 1384 Guido Paffen M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:38:05 00:38:06.310
10km 1440 Tijs van  Gemert M Zevenhuizen 00:38:44 00:38:46.300
10km 1217 Leendert van Nieuwenhuijzen M Rotterdam 00:38:50 00:38:52.080
10km 996 Joris Wulfert M   00:38:55 00:39:02.180
10km 982 Edwin Meeuwsen M   00:39:30 00:39:42.750
10km 1277 Bart Sterkenburg M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:39:39 00:39:45.930
10km 1256 Tom Schimmel M Rotterdam 00:39:40 00:39:43.760
10km 1244 Pieter Rinkel M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:39:53 00:39:55.110
10km 1145 Johan de Jong M Zwijndrecht 00:39:57 00:40:26.250
10km 1433 Claude Akkerman M CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:40:16 00:40:28.970
10km 1176 Ad de Korte M Dordrecht 00:40:16 00:40:19.400
10km 1106 Nino Grobben M Dordrecht 00:40:41 00:40:43.900
10km 1360 Joost Goedegebure M Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:40:56 00:40:59.650
10km 1439 Jimmy De jong M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:41:00 00:41:06.150
10km 1457 Johan van der Star M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:41:07 00:41:23.120
10km 1117 Cor Hamels M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:41:19 00:41:22.020
10km 1120 Willem den Hartog M Zwijndrecht 00:41:30 00:41:37.390
10km 1463 Pieter van der Wal M Overig 00:41:38 00:41:46.660
10km 1393 Nay Seddik F Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:41:57 00:42:00.650
10km 476 Cora Vlot F AV Passaat (Papendrecht) 00:42:04 00:42:07.990
10km 1020 Matthijs van Almen M   00:42:25 00:43:07.780
10km 2432 Sjon Vos M   00:42:27 00:42:31.650
10km 1301 Johan Verheij M Dordrecht 00:42:30 00:43:24.670
10km 1438 Lars Buit M Barendrecht 00:42:31 00:42:39.240
10km 1189 Walter Langerak M   00:42:31 00:42:39.840
10km 1260 Marco Scholten M   00:42:31 00:42:39.720
10km 1232 Kees Prins M Sliedrecht 00:42:47 00:43:13.610
10km 2426 Peter Verschoor M   00:42:50 00:43:10.820
10km 1357 Danny van de Fijnaart M Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:43:09 00:43:12.560
10km 1172 Ton Koopman M CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:43:13 00:43:17.050
10km 1337 Alexander Achterberg M CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:43:13 00:43:19.390
10km 1177 Geert de Korte M Dordrecht 00:43:13 00:43:16.260
10km 1064 Dennis Brouwer M Rotterdam 00:43:21 00:43:23.720
10km 1079 Ronald de Jonge M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:43:21 00:43:27.960
10km 1386 Tom de Raad M avVN 00:43:24 00:43:29.020
10km 1131 Alex Hoogvliet M Kinderdijk 00:43:34 00:43:42.770
10km 1007 Marcel Ruben M   00:43:37 00:43:43.220
10km 1278 Anna van Stigt F Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:43:37 00:43:41.230
10km 853 Gerard Dijksman M   00:43:45 00:44:17.320
10km 1023 ronald de 33 raad M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:43:48 00:43:52.510
10km 1147 Walter Jongenotter M Barendrecht 00:44:04 00:44:21.650
10km 2454 Edwin Schellevis M   00:44:06 00:44:18.650
10km 1144 Sebastiaan Janssens M Ridderkerk 00:44:11 00:44:13.010
10km 1434 Carlo Bevers M Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:44:14 00:44:17.810
10km 1233 Ronald Puszkar M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:44:15 00:44:24.050
10km 1005 Irene Vink F   00:44:24 00:44:28.050
10km 16 Edgar Bijl M   00:44:27 00:44:33.420
10km 15 Erik Stijnen M   00:44:44 00:45:05.720
10km 1442 ron huizer M Loopgroep Aart Stigter (Amerongen) 00:44:47 00:44:56.000
10km 979 Radjesh Ramasary M   00:44:48 00:44:56.960
10km 1412 Loek Dubbeld M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:44:55 00:45:04.200
10km 1325 Frank Warner M Barendrecht 00:45:02 00:45:19.040
10km 1051 Sander van der Bom M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:45:02 00:45:07.310
10km 1302 Izaak Verhoeven M Zwijndrecht 00:45:04 00:45:26.250
10km 1272 Johan Speelman M Zwijndrecht 00:45:05 00:45:26.970
10km 1196 Michael Lems M Dordrecht 00:45:09 00:45:12.440
10km 1158 Raymond Kilsdonk M Zwijndrecht 00:45:13 00:45:17.010
10km 1231 Johan Pors M Ridderkerk 00:45:17 00:45:20.100
10km 1258 Robert Scholman M Barendrecht 00:45:23 00:45:43.430
10km 1294 Koen Van Der Ende M Rhoon 00:45:30 00:46:03.710
10km 1160 Michel Kip M Ridderkerk 00:45:32 00:45:36.790
10km 1229 Remco van der Pol M Zwijndrecht 00:45:37 00:45:50.570
10km 1121 Marieke Heemskerk F Ridderkerk 00:45:40 00:45:46.740
10km 1354 Aart Eijgelsheim M Zwijndrecht 00:45:44 00:46:05.600
10km 1135 Marco Huijsdens M Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:45:44 00:45:49.810
10km 1320 Bart Vos M Dordrecht 00:45:45 00:46:57.830
10km 2458 Dick Bravenboer M   00:45:53 00:45:57.430
10km 1156 Dick van Kerkhof M Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:46:08 00:46:14.180
10km 1026 Alex Adriaanse M Dordrecht 00:46:12 00:46:55.330
10km 1082 Jeffrey Derkx M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:46:15 00:46:25.110
10km 1182 Jan Kwantes M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:46:19 00:46:30.350
10km 1111 Stephan Groeneweg M Ridderkerk 00:46:22 00:46:24.280
10km 1167 Sander Koenen M CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:46:22 00:46:24.210
10km 1376 Lammert Kuik M CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:46:22 00:46:24.720
10km 2433 Norwin Mingaars M   00:46:24 00:46:38.580
10km 958 Patrick Stout M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:46:24 00:46:38.690
10km 2435 Rebekka Herkemij F   00:46:33 00:46:42.840
10km 1257 Gijs scholman M Barendrecht 00:46:33 00:46:54.150
10km 1450 Jan Pieterse M Utrecht 00:46:35 00:47:12.870
10km 1472 Rene Sluyter M   00:46:36 00:47:19.390
10km 1339 Erwin Bakker M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:46:36 00:47:17.720
10km 8 Jasper Alderliesten M   00:46:42 00:47:09.920
10km 1340 Luuk den Besten M Nieuw-Lekkerland 00:46:44 00:47:19.340
10km 1399 Henk-Jan Vogelaar M Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:46:44 00:47:27.260
10km 1411 sjaak dijksman M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:46:50 00:47:03.430
10km 988 Vincent van Suylekom M   00:46:53 00:47:30.440
10km 1190 Willem Leemreis M Dordrecht 00:46:54 00:47:51.230
10km 1458 Daan van Strien M Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:46:54 00:47:19.140
10km 1095 Dion Fennema M Rotterdam 00:47:08 00:47:32.860
10km 1201 Khai Ly M Dordrecht 00:47:08 00:47:16.100
10km 1295 Wilco van der van der Wal M Oud-Beijerland 00:47:15 00:48:03.930
10km 1381 Johan Meester M Zwijndrecht 00:47:17 00:47:57.830
10km 1461 Sjoerd Visser M Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:47:34 00:47:57.870
10km 1407 Eric Kramer M   00:47:41 00:47:51.180
10km 1284 Arjan Tenwolde M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:47:42 00:47:47.190
10km 2429 Arno de Winter M   00:47:44 00:47:57.460
10km 1374 Peter Kramer M Brielle 00:47:44 00:48:29.370
10km 1187 Ralph de Lange M Dordrecht 00:47:48 00:48:00.510
10km 1259 Linda Scholman F Barendrecht 00:47:48 00:48:09.090
10km 1351 Xander Van Doorn M Zwijndrecht 00:47:53 00:48:08.610
10km 1225 Arjan den Otter M Sliedrecht 00:47:54 00:48:12.220
10km 1204 Albert Martens M Papendrecht 00:47:56 00:48:11.080
10km 1264 Sander Schreuder M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:47:58 00:48:16.790
10km 1076 Andre van Dam M Rotterdam 00:47:58 00:48:12.970
10km 1171 Frank Kooijman M 's-Gravenhage 00:48:00 00:48:34.640
10km 1255 Astrid Schimmel F CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:48:02 00:48:24.070
10km 1123 Anco Hindriks M Dordrecht 00:48:05 00:48:13.740
10km 1464 Piet van de  Wetering M CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:48:05 00:48:26.790
10km 1071 Sam Cheung M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:48:11 00:48:31.730
10km 1252 Monica le Sage F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:48:17 00:48:16.790
10km 2437 Dick Opmeer M Barendrecht 00:48:21 00:48:40.980
10km 1321 Armand Vos M 's-Gravendeel 00:48:21 00:48:39.210
10km 1396 John van der  Veen M CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:48:21 00:48:42.530
10km 1033 Eddo Bakker M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:48:24 00:49:32.880
10km 1417 Elwin Lommers M Zwijndrecht 00:48:24 00:49:31.820
10km 1185 Serge Lamens M xxxxx 00:48:24 00:48:38.330
10km 1093 Jeroen Eikelenboom M Zevenbergen 00:48:27 00:48:42.960
10km 1157 Michael Kilsdonk M Zwijndrecht 00:48:28 00:48:34.730
10km 1059 Laura Breeman F Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:48:35 00:48:54.570
10km 1136 Jaap IJsselstein M Dordrecht 00:48:36 00:48:48.330
10km 1254 Wilco Schellevis M Zwijndrecht 00:48:41 00:49:06.730
10km 1290 Ronald Tukker M G. A. T. v. Typhoon (Gorkum) 00:48:44 00:49:10.820
10km 1002 Bas Zieltjens M   00:48:46 00:49:04.450
10km 1282 Martijn Stoop M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:48:48 00:49:10.650
10km 1317 Martijn Vogelsang M Dordrecht 00:48:48 00:48:58.560
10km 1215 Randall Neeskens M Zwijndrecht 00:48:48 00:49:11.190
10km 1125 Davey van der  Hoek M Dordrecht 00:48:51 00:49:55.460
10km 1062 Jan Brilman M Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:48:51 00:49:15.930
10km 1378 Pascal van der  Lei M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:48:53 00:49:34.400
10km 1186 Lars van 't Land M Kinderdijk 00:48:55 00:49:50.130
10km 1326 Johan van Waveren M Dordrecht 00:48:58 00:49:05.860
10km 1363 Dinant van den  Herik M Nieuw-Lekkerland 00:48:58 00:49:51.980
10km 1194 Erik Leijsen M Dordrecht 00:48:58 00:49:54.470
10km 1044 Bas van Binnendijk M Bergschenhoek 00:48:59 00:49:02.780
10km 1324 Mark van der Wardt M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:49:01 00:50:20.410
10km 1382 Hanno Nugteren M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:49:02 00:49:11.650
10km 1105 Anton Gouwenberg M Dordrecht 00:49:05 00:49:13.530
10km 1184 Erwin Van  Laak M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:49:06 00:50:11.360
10km 1332 Berry Willemstein M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:49:09 00:49:43.680
10km 1041 René Bestebreurtje M Dordrecht 00:49:26 00:49:37.400
10km 1046 Marien Blom M Dordrecht 00:49:27 00:50:04.850
10km 1038 Stephan Van den  Berg M Ridderkerk 00:49:28 00:50:31.930
10km 2459 Martin de Leeuw M   00:49:39 00:50:09.790
10km 1405 Marcel van den Berg M CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:49:39 00:51:01.870
10km 1394 Edwin Sprenger de Rover M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:49:40 00:50:07.010
10km 1154 Geertjan de Keijzer M Dordrecht 00:49:43 00:50:20.070
10km 1336 Luuk van Zoest M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:49:47 00:50:32.260
10km 1370 Fons van de  Kar M Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:49:48 00:50:03.700
10km 1446 Albert Klerk M Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:49:49 00:50:32.380
10km 1366 Rutger Houben M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:49:50 00:50:27.060
10km 1000 Sandra Klein F   00:49:55 00:50:10.020
10km 1420 Arie Nouwen M Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:49:56 00:50:11.890
10km 1001 Mark Spiljard M   00:50:05 00:50:47.440
10km 1349 Arjan van Die M Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:50:08 00:50:43.640
10km 1279 Peter Stofbergen M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:50:10 00:51:03.160
10km 1102 Arjen de Goffau M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:50:14 00:50:26.580
10km 1289 Armand Tournois M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:50:16 00:50:57.490
10km 1078 elizad Damsteeg F Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:50:18 00:50:41.030
10km 2434 Dick Ricourt M   00:50:31 00:51:11.810
10km 1445 Rolf Ketelaar M Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:50:33 00:51:14.280
10km 1462 Toos Volmer F Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:50:34 00:51:15.080
10km 1345 Saskia Uit den Bogaard F Rotterdam 00:50:35 00:50:47.880
10km 1403 Ton Wulfert M Dordrecht 00:50:36 00:51:41.590
10km 856 Wibo Zeilstra M   00:50:37 00:51:04.440
10km 1309 Arjan Verwijs M Breda 00:50:40 00:51:09.490
10km 1341 Marsha van Bodegraven F Dordrecht 00:50:42 00:51:13.260
10km 1223 Frank van Opstal M Kinderdijk 00:50:42 00:51:38.480
10km 1270 Johan van Someren M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:50:50 00:51:55.130
10km 1322 Peke Vuik-Schumacher F 's-Gravendeel 00:50:50 00:51:24.220
10km 1018 Teus van Os M   00:50:51 00:51:32.960
10km 1400 Richard van der Voorden M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:50:52 00:51:38.910
10km 1292 Marco Uildriks M Capelle aan den IJssel 00:50:56 00:52:11.780
10km 1387 Jaco Van de Ree M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:50:56 00:51:34.480
10km 1216 Jan van Nes M Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:50:58 00:51:34.040
10km 1234 Jan Rademaker M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:50:58 00:51:39.850
10km 1170 Ronald Konijnenburg M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:50:59 00:51:30.480
10km 1104 Lammert Gort M Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:50:59 00:51:33.960
10km 993 Wim Lammers M   00:51:00 00:51:39.650
10km 1246 Sander Rodenburg M Heerjansdam 00:51:02 00:51:34.670
10km 998 Edwin Visser M   00:51:04 00:52:21.760
10km 1091 Maurice van Duren M Rotterdam 00:51:05 00:51:17.640
10km 1100 Andre Gerbens M Breda 00:51:05 00:51:28.890
10km 986 Martin van Gemert M   00:51:09 00:51:23.660
10km 1469 Henk Louter M Hendrik Ido Ambacht 00:51:12 00:51:40.710
10km 1306 Jos Vermeulen M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:51:12 00:52:00.980
10km 1368 John Jager M Dordrecht 00:51:13 00:52:03.700
10km 1437 Johan Brilman M Zoetermeer 00:51:14 00:51:38.710
10km 1119 Erik Hartmeijer M Zwijndrecht 00:51:15 00:51:41.990
10km 1330 Michel van der  Wielen M Schiedam 00:51:17 00:51:41.450
10km 1206 Aafke Meder F Dordrecht 00:51:24 00:51:32.540
10km 1021 Martin van  Drunen M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:51:26 00:51:45.820
10km 1436 Rob de Boer M Alblasserdam 00:51:26 00:52:08.700
10km 1034 Rob Beckmann M CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:51:26 00:51:46.180
10km 1311 Sander Vijverberg M Strijen 00:51:28 00:51:50.920
10km 1293 Jelte van der Vaart M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:51:33 00:52:02.810
10km 1132 Pierre Hooimeijer M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:51:37 00:51:56.210
10km 1146 John De Jong M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:51:37 00:52:43.280
10km 847 Peter Keller M   00:51:38 00:52:42.920
10km 1263 Am Schotje M Zwijndrecht 00:51:38 00:51:52.640
10km 1143 Sem Jansen M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:51:48 00:52:00.970
10km 1139 Lizzy Jansen F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:51:50 00:52:03.720
10km 1485 Erwin Boeringa M Hendrik Ido Ambacht 00:51:55 00:52:17.170
10km 1365 peter houben M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:51:59 00:52:35.590
10km 1107 Remco Groen M Ridderkerk 00:52:06 00:52:54.260
10km 1423 Marielle Schouwink F CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:52:06 00:53:17.740
10km 848 Marco Rietveld M   00:52:07 00:52:44.200
10km 1362 Andy Hensen M Zwijndrecht 00:52:07 00:52:43.160
10km 1451 Freek Plokhooij M Capelle aan den IJssel 00:52:08 00:52:17.390
10km 1358 Leo Fioole M Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:52:09 00:52:55.210
10km 1142 Gaby Jansen M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:52:12 00:52:54.380
10km 1429 Pascal Vermeulen M CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:52:12 00:53:23.320
10km 1213 Jolanda Muntz F Ridderkerk 00:52:12 00:53:23.550
10km 1287 Kees van Tienhoven M Spijkenisse 00:52:13 00:52:48.190
10km 1221 Jesper van Oostende M Hoogvliet Rotterdam 00:52:13 00:52:37.170
10km 1455 jan staat M Zwijndrecht 00:52:22 00:53:04.230
10km 1239 Bart Van Rijn M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:52:22 00:53:15.500
10km 1042 Charles Beterams M CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:52:23 00:53:34.410
10km 1195 Jurgen van Leliveld M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:52:26 00:52:58.060
10km 1338 Henri Appeldoorn-Haas M Schiedam 00:52:27 00:53:07.020
10km 964 Pedro Schellekens M Rotterdam 00:52:28 00:53:09.420
10km 1443 Ronald Keijzer M Zwijndrecht 00:52:30 00:53:00.060
10km 1084 Miranda Dijkdrenth F Dordrecht 00:52:32 00:52:51.450
10km 1175 Danny Korporaal M Dordrecht 00:52:32 00:52:59.020
10km 1052 Wouter Bondt M Best 00:52:33 00:53:13.250
10km 1138 Miriam Jansen F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:52:35 00:52:48.370
10km 1269 Johan van Snek M Ridderkerk 00:52:40 00:52:55.120
10km 1428 Martijn Vermeulen M Ridderkerk 00:52:42 00:52:59.140
10km 1236 Gert Reijnierse M Zwijndrecht 00:52:43 00:53:32.230
10km 983 Rob Lagendijk M   00:52:44 00:53:30.910
10km 1152 Dennis Kanselaar M Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:52:44 00:53:31.000
10km 984 Marco Vink M   00:52:45 00:53:31.000
10km 1441 han de graaf M Zwijndrecht 00:52:51 00:53:33.710
10km 2427 Andrew Rijnbeek M   00:52:56 00:54:24.390
10km 1454 Sjoerd Van Seters M Dordrecht 00:52:56 00:54:24.320
10km 2482 Arie de Koning M   00:52:58 00:53:19.340
10km 970 Ype Nugteren M Hoogerheide 00:53:07 00:53:36.340
10km 1355 Matthijs van Engelenburg M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:53:09 00:54:36.460
10km 1329 Ramona Westerhout F Dordrecht 00:53:10 00:53:29.560
10km 1163 Richard De Klepper M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:53:10 00:53:55.690
10km 1397 Maurice Verberk M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:53:12 00:53:43.170
10km 1122 Alain Van der Heiden M Zwijndrecht 00:53:14 00:53:42.670
10km 1130 Ronald Hoogerwerf M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:53:14 00:53:34.810
10km 1267 Hanco Van der  Sluis M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:53:22 00:53:51.660
10km 1110 Floor Groeneveld M Zwijndrecht 00:53:24 00:53:44.350
10km 2447 Esther Stutvoet F   00:53:26 00:53:48.320
10km 11 Rowdy Jacobson M Dordrecht 00:53:29 00:54:29.400
10km 1308 Pieter Verweij M Dordrecht 00:53:29 00:54:28.010
10km 1087 Cees Doornebosch M Zwijndrecht 00:53:33 00:53:49.770
10km 1218 Christa Onnink F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:53:35 00:54:05.000
10km 1350 Ardi Dolderman M Dordrecht 00:53:35 00:54:59.830
10km 1425 Andre Stans M Rotterdam 00:53:36 00:54:53.780
10km 1367 Trinco Ingels M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:53:41 00:54:33.820
10km 1459 Kasper Swinkels M Rotterdam 00:53:44 00:55:16.490
10km 999 Abdel Kater M   00:53:45 00:55:04.940
10km 1238 Wilbert-Jan de Ridder M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:53:54 00:54:45.180
10km 1116 Jan Van der Ham M 's-Gravendeel 00:53:54 00:54:39.610
10km 1303 Jochem Vermeent M Zwijndrecht 00:53:57 00:54:17.170
10km 1141 Jan Jansen M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:53:59 00:54:27.320
10km 1448 Walter Looman M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:54:01 00:54:51.190
10km 1262 Ilse Schot F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:54:01 00:54:33.050
10km 1346 Peter Boon M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:54:07 00:55:34.870
10km 1276 Erwin van der Stelt M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:54:08 00:54:40.210
10km 1169 John Konijnenburg M Ridderkerk 00:54:08 00:54:58.680
10km 1094 Cathleen van den  Ende F Ridderkerk 00:54:12 00:54:48.390
10km 1047 Leo Boelen M Papendrecht 00:54:15 00:54:58.040
10km 1245 Michael Robbe M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:54:15 00:54:32.360
10km 1248 Ron de Roo M Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:54:23 00:55:08.960
10km 968 Thierry Houtman M   00:54:30 00:55:38.730
10km 1207 Elroy Meertens M Dordrecht 00:54:31 00:55:43.700
10km 1040 Jamal Berkani M Dordrecht 00:54:35 00:55:10.070
10km 1183 Rene van Kwawegen M Pernis Rotterdam 00:54:37 00:55:25.230
10km 1453 Walter Popken M Utrecht 00:54:39 00:54:53.570
10km 963 Leroy Breedveld M Zwijndrecht 00:54:41 00:55:59.620
10km 1335 Daniëlle van Zoest F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:54:47 00:55:31.270
10km 1348 Jeroen Brouwers M Dordrecht 00:54:47 00:55:18.950
10km 9 Teun Alderliesten M   00:55:01 00:55:28.960
10km 1096 Bert Fioole M Zwijndrecht 00:55:06 00:56:08.570
10km 974 Frank Frank M   00:55:08 00:56:25.330
10km 1408 Koen Burgers M Dordrecht 00:55:09 00:55:17.870
10km 1242 Wendy Rijsdijk F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:55:22 00:55:34.860
10km 1056 Reinhart van der Borg M Bleskensgraaf ca 00:55:23 00:55:36.470
10km 1347 Ewout van Bronswijk M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:55:26 00:56:30.150
10km 1359 Sebastiaan de Geus M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:55:27 00:56:47.380
10km 1068 Barbara Calkhoven F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:55:29 00:56:46.650
10km 1297 Ed van Ingen M Ridderkerk 00:55:30 00:56:12.400
10km 1364 claire houben F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:55:39 00:56:15.590
10km 1198 Mario van der Linden M 0 00:55:42 00:56:34.580
10km 1174 Henry Korevaar M Sliedrecht 00:55:45 00:56:03.290
10km 1027 Tim Alewijnse M Dordrecht 00:55:46 00:55:54.910
10km 1432 Tjeerd Witkamp M CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:55:46 00:56:57.410
10km 1222 Natalie Opmeer F 's-Gravendeel 00:55:55 00:56:14.000
10km 1452 Rob van der Poel M CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:55:56 00:57:08.670
10km 1316 S Vogel M Zwijndrecht 00:56:01 00:57:28.790
10km 1022 Rik Van  leeuwen M Dordrecht 00:56:01 00:57:10.560
10km 1291 Finny Tump F Ridderkerk 00:56:09 00:56:45.650
10km 1088 Korstiaan van Dort M Zwijndrecht 00:56:09 00:57:28.580
10km 2481 Gerben van Giesen M Hendrik Ido Ambacht 00:56:11 00:57:39.200
10km 1388 Tim Romijn M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:56:11 00:57:33.460
10km 14 John Wessels M   00:56:12 00:56:35.760
10km 1356 Ursula Van Es F Dordrecht 00:56:14 00:56:23.420
10km 1081 Peter Dekker M   00:56:14 00:57:11.550
10km 972 Leon Leon M   00:56:18 00:57:36.270
10km 1073 patrick collee M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:56:27 00:56:59.600
10km 1209 Rianne Meinderts F Zwijndrecht 00:56:30 00:57:24.200
10km 1220 Chea Oostdijk F Rijswijk 00:56:30 00:57:51.670
10km 1392 Lorean Schotanus M Zwijndrecht 00:56:33 00:57:13.420
10km 1333 Sven van Wingerden M Rotterdam 00:56:51 00:58:17.240
10km 1014 Mark van der Linden M   00:56:52 00:58:18.270
10km 1037 Jonathan van Berchum M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:56:52 00:58:18.600
10km 1416 Wesley Van der Linde M Dordrecht 00:56:52 00:58:17.930
10km 1398 Sebastiaan Visser M Ridderkerk 00:57:13 00:57:12.340
10km 1286 Sylvia Termijn F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:57:16 00:58:35.850
10km 1075 Dave van Dalen M Spijkenisse 00:57:16 00:58:23.510
10km 1235 Ageeth van Rees F Dordrecht 00:57:17 00:58:01.710
10km 1283 Raymond Tenwolde M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:57:18 00:58:23.260
10km 1334 Jeroen Zijderveld M Zwijndrecht 00:57:21 00:57:35.210
10km 1241 Eric Rijper M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:57:24 00:57:40.650
10km 1449 Ricky Oudbier M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:57:28 00:57:52.940
10km 1210 Debbie Molendijk F Spijkenisse 00:57:28 00:58:35.540
10km 1377 Kevin van Laerhoven M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:57:49 00:59:11.240
10km 1133 David Huijgen M Dordrecht 00:57:55 00:59:14.080
10km 1006 Herman Bavinck M   00:57:56 00:58:38.850
10km 1208 Grietje Meester F Zwijndrecht 00:57:56 00:58:55.220
10km 1390 Theo Schefers M Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:58:00 00:58:35.790
10km 1385 Dick Piket M Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:58:01 00:58:45.070
10km 1029 Rob Ammerlaan M Zwijndrecht 00:58:05 00:59:10.120
10km 1331 Maarten Wijnen M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:58:10 00:58:52.170
10km 1253 Lynn Sagor F De IJsselrunners Capelle a-d IJssel 00:58:12 00:58:34.100
10km 1036 Hielke Beerstra M Dordrecht 00:58:13 00:59:18.750
10km 1108 Roi Groenen M Dordrecht 00:58:24 00:59:37.830
10km 1128 Tamara Hofland F Dordrecht 00:58:28 00:59:12.070
10km 1115 Kees de Groot M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:58:31 00:59:52.920
10km 1268 Gerda Smit F Zwijndrecht 00:58:35 00:59:53.120
10km 1307 Gert Verweij M Zwijndrecht 00:58:37 00:59:43.180
10km 1227 Cor plasmans M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:58:40 00:59:02.350
10km 1404 Bernhard Zoutewelle M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:58:54 00:59:32.240
10km 976 Geraldina Addink F   00:59:11 00:59:37.260
10km 2472 Karin de Kramer F Barendrecht 00:59:13 00:59:45.980
10km 2471 Arno Fransen M   00:59:13 00:59:45.830
10km 1456 Bert Staat M Dordrecht 00:59:21 01:00:27.260
10km 1057 Jan Bosch M CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:59:34 01:00:43.270
10km 1098 Conny Fortuin F Strijen 00:59:47 01:00:09.860
10km 1275 Marjuul Stekelenburg F Mijnsheerenland 01:00:06 01:01:02.810
10km 1134 Ed Huijgen M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 01:00:06 01:01:25.430
10km 1224 Dennis Oranje M Barendrecht 01:00:06 01:01:02.540
10km 1380 Ingrid Massink F Dordrecht 01:00:14 01:00:24.440
10km 1415 Petra Kroos F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 01:00:21 01:01:46.050
10km 1288 Annet Torsy F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 01:00:24 01:01:49.290
10km 1318 jeanette voorschuur F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 01:00:37 01:01:11.110
10km 1151 Richard Kamstra M Dordrecht 01:00:54 01:02:13.530
10km 1298 Danny van Varik M Dordrecht 01:00:55 01:02:13.590
10km 1054 Joost Boogaard M Eindhoven 01:01:26 01:02:51.720
10km 1031 Annemarie de Baat F Zwijndrecht 01:01:29 01:01:42.750
10km 2499 Eric Vlot M   01:01:31 01:02:10.240
10km 1149 riena kamp F Hardinxveld-Giessendam 01:01:31 01:02:10.820
10km 1280 Judith Stolk F   01:01:32 01:02:21.630
10km 1240 Ilse rijper F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 01:01:39 01:01:56.300
10km 1261 Herman Schot M Fortius (Dordrecht) 01:01:45 01:02:21.430
10km 1193 Tjerkje Van der  Leij F Zwijndrecht 01:02:05 01:02:24.940
10km 1214 Monique Nederveen-Stehouwer F Hardinxveld-Giessendam 01:02:20 01:02:59.660
10km 1173 Marco Koper M Dordrecht 01:02:35 01:03:30.950
10km 1409 Danitsja van Dam F Rotterdam 01:02:37 01:02:57.480
10km 1410 Alex van Dam M Rotterdam 01:02:37 01:02:57.360
10km 1109 Richard Groeneveld M Dordrecht 01:02:50 01:03:33.740
10km 18 Annemieke Klaren F   01:02:57 01:03:03.880
10km 1379 Erwin van Lint M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 01:03:09 01:04:33.830
10km 1080 Ilse Dekker F   01:03:30 01:04:21.680
10km 1165 Janneke Knepper F Zwijndrecht 01:03:32 01:04:31.560
10km 1053 Lydia Bons F Brandwijk 01:03:44 01:04:24.640
10km 1430 Kimm Van Wijnen F Heerjansdam 01:03:52 01:04:14.820
10km 1166 Nico Koedam M Dordrecht 01:03:55 01:04:52.140
10km 1162 Liliane Kleinert F Kinderdijk 01:04:04 01:04:29.880
10km 1103 Anneke Goosen F Capelle aan den IJssel 01:04:11 01:05:26.280
10km 1314 Hans van der Vlies M Vlaardingen 01:04:51 01:05:42.790
10km 1083 Karl Diependaal M Rotterdam 01:05:44 01:06:23.620
10km 1226 Mirjam Overduin F Dordrecht 01:05:51 01:06:21.880
10km 1444 Sharon De Keizer F Sliedrecht 01:06:32 01:08:01.080
10km 1447 Martin Kraak M Sliedrecht 01:06:33 01:08:01.410
10km 1067 Yvonne Buter F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 01:06:43 01:07:28.130
10km 1465 Marian van der Harst F Papendrecht 01:06:55 01:08:22.540
10km 1401 Sabine de Vries F Zwijndrecht 01:08:04 01:09:18.100
10km 1305 Jeanet Vermeeren F Zwijndrecht 01:08:06 01:09:19.370
10km 1010 Diana Stoker F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 01:08:08 01:09:21.840
10km 1304 Marco Vermeeren M Zwijndrecht 01:08:08 01:09:20.930
10km 1099 P Fun M Zwijndrecht 01:08:46 01:10:10.070
10km 1112 Robin Groenhorst M Barendrecht 01:12:30 01:12:29.600
10km 1369 Wendy Jong-van Koesveld F Schiedam 01:12:58 01:13:07.260
10km 1113 Raïsa Groenhorst-Verheijen F Barendrecht 01:14:15 01:14:48.690