Uitslagen Col de Sophia 2019 / Bergetappe ed. 2019

Uitslagen Col de Sophia (pdf)

OVR NAME HOMETOWN DIVISION BERG 1 Net Time BIB
1 RAYMOND BRUGMANS Rijsoord M 00:00:41.34 447
2 NIXON FERNANDES Manus Software Europe M 00:00:50.95 940
3 FRANK WARMERDAM Hendrik ido Ambacht M 00:00:53.24 680
4 PAUL LANGBROEK Bolidt 4 M 00:00:54.13 890
1 TIMO DE GEUS 's-Gravendeel M 00:00:56.51 1226
1 RAMON VAN  OORSCHOT Zwijndrecht M 00:00:57.53 1126
2 TIMO DE GEUS 's-Gravendeel M 00:00:58.20 1226
5 LAURENS WESTERHUIS AV Spirit Oud Beijerland M 00:00:58.96 662
6 YANICK SCHIPPERS Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:00.57 317
7 NIEK VAN DER LINDEN Hendrik ido ambacht M 00:01:01.33 726
2 RICHARD DEN HOLLANDER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:01.98 1301
3 MICHEL KIP CAV Energie (Barendrecht) M 00:01:02.09 1086
3 LENNAERT DEN HOED Fortius (Dordrecht) M 00:01:03.53 1240
8 STEEF ROSMOLEN Strijen M 00:01:04.09 634
4 PETER SLIEP Rotterdam Atletiek M 00:01:04.37 1157
5 WALTER LANGERAK Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:04.40 1104
9 TYCHO LOS Zwijndrecht M 00:01:05.01 693
6 LÉAN DE RUITER Dordrecht M 00:01:05.29 1262
10 MARCO TROOST Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:05.61 355
11 MAARTEN DANCKAARTS Netherlands M 00:01:05.70 763
7 ALI SHUGUL PAC (Rotterdam) M 00:01:05.80 1156
4 LÉAN DE RUITER Dordrecht M 00:01:05.81 1262
5 RICHARD DEN HOLLANDER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:05.94 1301
12 KAI EDUARD Barendrecht M 00:01:06.79 747
12 FLINT BEENEN Fortius (Dordrecht) M 00:01:06.79 435
14 SANDER BOONE Zwijndrecht M 00:01:06.87 54
15 EDWIN VAN DER POEL Fortius (Dordrecht) M 00:01:06.94 627
16 EDWIN VAN ALEBEEK Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:06.96 6
8 RIJK VAN DONGEN MSV en AV Flakkee (Middelharnis) M 00:01:07.15 92
9 TIJS VAN GEMERT Zevenhuizen M 00:01:07.22 1042
17 CLAUDE AKKERMAN CAV Energie (Barendrecht) M 00:01:07.42 547
6 PETER SLIEP Rotterdam Atletiek M 00:01:07.90 1157
18 LEANDER NOORDERMEER Run4YOU M 00:01:07.96 808
19 JARNO GERRITSEN Ridderkerk M 00:01:08.08 733
10 BART STERKENBURG Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:08.11 1266
11 COEN ZOON Berkel en Rodenrijs M 00:01:08.14 1354
20 RICHARD NIEUWMEIJER Dordrecht M 00:01:08.22 764
12 ROBBIE VAN BEERS Dordrecht M 00:01:08.24 1279
21 PIM KALHORN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:08.24 186
13 ED VAN DER STEEN CAV Energie (Barendrecht) M 00:01:08.52 1340
22 FREEK DE BEST Pijlsnel elk 1 M 00:01:08.57 848
14 JIMMY DE JONG Hendrik ido ambacht M 00:01:08.71 1024
7 COEN ZOON Berkel en Rodenrijs M 00:01:08.89 1354
15 GUIDO PAFFEN Hendrik ido Ambacht M 00:01:09.51 1370
23 TIM VAN WIJNGAARDEN Bolidt 5 M 00:01:09.60 902
16 HEDDIE NIEUWDORP AV56 (Goes) M 00:01:09.63 1323
24 FREEK BOSVELD Dordrecht M 00:01:09.75 559
25 TOM HENDRIKS Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:09.83 148
26 MATTIJS RESOORT Bolidt 5 M 00:01:09.85 882
27 XANDRO ZWILDENS Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:09.87 714
8 BART STERKENBURG Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:09.91 1266
9 ALI SHUGUL PAC (Rotterdam) M 00:01:10.03 1156
10 LENNAERT DEN HOED Fortius (Dordrecht) M 00:01:10.09 1240
11 JONATHAN VAN DEN  DOOL Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:10.16 1228
28 MITCHELL TEEUW Dordrecht M 00:01:10.18 349
17 WIM VAN DIJK Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:10.21 1289
12 MARTIJN VAN DEN DOOL Noordeloos M 00:01:10.46 1229
18 TONY VAN DER LINDEN Zwijndrecht M 00:01:10.47 1254
19 MARTIJN VAN DEN DOOL Noordeloos M 00:01:10.72 1229
29 CARL VON LINDERN IHC 1 M 00:01:10.86 827
29 KEVIN NIJENHUIJZEN Hendrik ido Ambacht M 00:01:10.86 725
20 JONATHAN VAN DEN  DOOL Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:10.97 1228
21 PETER KLEINJAN Hendrik ido Ambacht M 00:01:11.00 1361
22 NICK LANSBERGEN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:11.10 1313
31 MAARTEN MANNEE Papendrecht M 00:01:11.18 498
32 EWOUD BOER Dordrecht M 00:01:11.28 554
23 RAMON VAN  OORSCHOT Zwijndrecht M 00:01:11.32 1126
13 TIJS VAN GEMERT Zevenhuizen M 00:01:11.66 1042
14 HEDDIE NIEUWDORP AV56 (Goes) M 00:01:11.71 1323
33 MEES SCHNEIDER Dordrecht M 00:01:11.72 640
15 RIJK VAN DONGEN MSV en AV Flakkee (Middelharnis) M 00:01:11.83 92
16 JIMMY DE JONG Hendrik ido ambacht M 00:01:11.99 1024
17 DANNY VAN DE FIJNAART Fortius (Dordrecht) M 00:01:12.08 1037
34 ROBERT KUIPER Fortius (Dordrecht) M 00:01:12.13 606
24 MATTHIJS VAN ALMEN Fortius (Dordrecht) M 00:01:12.29 1243
35 DENNIS KRUIT ManusPlus WFM M 00:01:12.39 941
36 WILGER HOOIJMEIJER Pijlsnel elk 1 M 00:01:12.43 853
25 JORDY PALIT Dordrecht M 00:01:12.47 1327
37 SETH SIMON Zwijndrecht M 00:01:12.66 734
18 NICK LANSBERGEN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:12.96 1313
26 KRIJN VAN VLIET Noordeloos M 00:01:13.10 1271
38 DAVEY VAN DER HOEK Dordrecht M 00:01:13.17 156
19 PIETER RINKEL Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:13.22 1142
39 MARC VERWOERT Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:13.23 537
20 RON HUIZER Loopgroep Aart Stigter (Amerongen) M 00:01:13.24 1070
27 DANNY VAN DE FIJNAART Fortius (Dordrecht) M 00:01:13.25 1037
21 TONY VAN DER LINDEN Zwijndrecht M 00:01:13.33 1254
22 WIM VAN DIJK Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:13.35 1289
28 PIETER VAN DER WAL zwijndrecht M 00:01:13.42 1363
30 JEROEN HOLLEBRANDS Kinderdijk M 00:01:13.76 1061
40 ALEX ADRIAANSE Fortius (Dordrecht) M 00:01:13.78 546
41 PAVEL DE BODE Dordrecht M 00:01:13.88 553
42 JEROEN HOLLEBRANDS IHC 4 M 00:01:13.93 833
42 ROY VAN DER PIJL Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:13.93 285
33 ERIK LAGRAAUW Schiedam M 00:01:14.08 1312
44 THIJS DE WAARD Zwijndrecht M 00:01:14.16 658
34 FRANK YDEMA CAV Energie (Barendrecht) M 00:01:14.19 1353
46 MARIUS ZOETEMAN Dordrecht M 00:01:14.29 669
47 WIEBE STEENSTRA Ridderkerk M 00:01:14.34 526
23 PIETER VAN DER WAL zwijndrecht M 00:01:14.39 1363
35 JORIS WULFERT Erasmus UR Roadrunners (Rotterdam) M 00:01:14.52 1274
48 KAS DOKMAN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:14.52 91
36 DENNIS BROUWER Rotterdam M 00:01:14.54 1018
24 MARK VAN DER LINDEN Krimpen a/d Lek M 00:01:14.60 1399
49 DAVID BOUWMAN Manus Software Europe M 00:01:14.64 936
37 SJON VOS Dordrecht M 00:01:14.64 1365
50 NICO VAN LEEUWEN IHC 1 M 00:01:14.69 898
38 PIETER RINKEL Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:14.73 1142
51 JOHAN VAN DER STAR Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:14.88 643
51 DANIËL SCHOT Dordrecht M 00:01:14.88 641
39 MARTIJN GENNISSE Fortius (Dordrecht) M 00:01:15.00 1043
53 NORBERT VAN DER HARST Papendrecht M 00:01:15.02 138
54 THIJS LOMMERS Zwijndrecht M 00:01:15.13 609
25 REINIER SMAAL Dordrecht M 00:01:15.25 1158
25 KRIJN VAN VLIET Noordeloos M 00:01:15.25 1271
27 GUIDO PAFFEN Hendrik ido Ambacht M 00:01:15.32 1370
55 FRANK KLEIJNENDORST Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:15.39 195
28 RONALD KAIJIM Fortius (Dordrecht) M 00:01:15.47 1082
29 JORDY PALIT Dordrecht M 00:01:15.51 1327
56 ARNOLD ZOUTEWELLE Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:15.54 670
31 MAARTEN DRENTH Zwijndrecht M 00:01:15.58 1293
57 ERIC RENNERT AV Passaat (Papendrecht) M 00:01:15.64 297
40 ARJAN DEN OTTER Sliedrecht M 00:01:15.84 1129
58 NIELS VAN DER MEIJDEN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:15.85 613
60 MILAN VAN DIE Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:15.97 533
61 ALEX HOOGVLIET IHC 4 M 00:01:15.99 834
61 MICHEL MACKAAIJ AAV 36 (Alphen aan den Rijn) M 00:01:15.99 612
63 DOMINIQUE DE GOEDE Hendrik ido Ambacht M 00:01:16.05 683
64 DENNIS BUTER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:16.07 79
41 ALEX HOOGVLIET Kinderdijk M 00:01:16.10 1064
65 WOUTER VERSCHOOR Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:16.11 378
66 PETER VERSCHOOR Van Spronsen Makelaars (team Els) M 00:01:16.16 925
42 RON HUIZER Loopgroep Aart Stigter (Amerongen) M 00:01:16.17 1070
43 PETER VERSCHOOR zwijndrecht M 00:01:16.30 964
67 RADJESH RAMASARY Rotterdam M 00:01:16.53 732
68 DANNY RIJCKEVORST Hendrik Ido Ambacht M 00:01:16.60 677
44 SANDER JONGENOTTER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:16.79 1081
44 RONALD KAIJIM Fortius (Dordrecht) M 00:01:16.79 1082
69 BAS HUYGEN Van Wijnen Runners M 00:01:16.87 801
70 JELLE SCHNEIDER Dordrecht M 00:01:16.88 639
71 ELMER PRIESTER H-I-Ambacht M 00:01:17.35 673
46 MAARTEN DRENTH Zwijndrecht M 00:01:17.41 1293
72 LUKE VAN ECK Hendrik ido Ambacht M 00:01:17.42 735
34 MARVIN VAN DEN HOUWEN Rotterdam M 00:01:17.48 1302
75 JORIEN JORDAAN Zwijndrecht M 00:01:17.57 184
76 MARK PRINS Dordrecht - Fortius M 00:01:17.62 781
77 ERWIN VAN HOEK Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:17.66 155
35 SJON VOS Dordrecht M 00:01:17.79 1365
78 IVO VAN ZUTPHEN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:17.82 428
79 BAS VAN ZUTPHEN H.i. Ambacht M 00:01:17.85 426
36 ALEX HOOGVLIET Kinderdijk M 00:01:17.90 1064
36 PETER KLEINJAN Hendrik ido Ambacht M 00:01:17.90 1361
47 KEES PRINS Sliedrecht M 00:01:17.97 1135
48 JOHAN DE JONG Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:18.02 1076
48 NIELS CREMER Ridderkerk M 00:01:18.02 1383
38 MATTHIJS VAN ALMEN Fortius (Dordrecht) M 00:01:18.05 1243
82 MIKE VAN DIJK Bolidt 5 M 00:01:18.24 886
50 ERIK STIJNEN Zwijndrecht M 00:01:18.26 1342
83 LENNARD KLEINJAN Rotterdam M 00:01:18.27 480
84 ROBIN HUIZINGA 's-Gravendeel M 00:01:18.43 596
85 ANTON VAN LIEBURG Hendrik Ido Ambacht M 00:01:18.52 717
51 JEFFREY DERKX Fortius (Dordrecht) M 00:01:18.57 1027
52 MARTIJN VAN ZOMEREN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:18.62 1216
39 JORIS WULFERT Erasmus UR Roadrunners (Rotterdam) M 00:01:18.66 1274
86 ROBIN BOS Zwijndrecht M 00:01:18.66 57
40 KEES PRINS Sliedrecht M 00:01:18.69 1135
53 ERIK HARTMEIJER Zwijndrecht M 00:01:18.74 1054
87 TOMMY WOLBRINK Rotterdam M 00:01:18.81 420
88 JESUS CAEIRO MOUZO CAV Energie (Barendrecht) M 00:01:18.82 565
89 MILAN BODEGOM Mijnsheerenland M 00:01:18.87 39
54 BERRY WILLEMSTEIN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:18.90 1208
41 ROBBIE VAN BEERS Dordrecht M 00:01:18.90 1279
90 JOHAN MEESTER Zwijndrecht M 00:01:18.90 246
41 JEROEN EIKELENBOOM Ridderkerk M 00:01:18.90 1294
91 TIJMEN SLINGERLAND Lekkerkerk M 00:01:18.91 642
55 MARCO HUIJSDENS Fortius (Dordrecht) M 00:01:18.95 1069
56 ROB BECKMANN CAV Energie (Barendrecht) M 00:01:18.96 1278
92 FRANK KOOIJMAN Dordrecht M 00:01:19.00 604
43 LAMMERT KUIK CAV Energie (Barendrecht) M 00:01:19.08 1310
44 ERIK LAGRAAUW Schiedam M 00:01:19.09 1312
57 MATTHIJS VAN DER  MEULEN Rotterdam M 00:01:19.15 1320
93 MATTHIAS KOUSEMAKER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:19.22 208
58 MARCO DE  HEER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:19.25 1055
94 DION FENNEMA Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:19.32 105
45 JEROEN HOLLEBRANDS Kinderdijk M 00:01:19.41 1061
95 MICHAEL VAN DER HOEVEN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:19.43 157
59 LEENDERT ANDEWEG Hendrik ido Ambacht M 00:01:19.45 1402
46 FERRY DE VALK Heerjansdam M 00:01:19.47 1395
96 ROB VIVEEN Sliedrecht M 00:01:19.52 538
60 RONALD DE RAAD Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:19.52 1330
47 MATTHIJS VAN DER  MEULEN Rotterdam M 00:01:19.55 1320
97 JOSHUA KIEBOOM Rotterdam M 00:01:19.56 189
97 SEM VERBOOM Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:19.56 651
61 VINCENT VAN SUYLEKOM Bergambacht M 00:01:19.63 1378
99 MAUSE VAN RIET Zwijndrecht M 00:01:19.63 299
99 CORNÉ VAN BALLEGOOIJEN Verkerk Groep M 00:01:19.63 903
48 JOHAN DE JONG Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:19.69 1076
101 JUST WIJNGAARDEN ROOVERS Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:19.69 302
102 ERWIN VISSER Dordrecht M 00:01:19.73 655
103 MARTIN DE JONG Van Wijnen Runners M 00:01:19.76 804
103 CASPAR HENDRIKS Zwijndrecht M 00:01:19.76 798
105 ARJAN VAN DIE Pijlsnel elk 1 M 00:01:19.79 849
106 VALENTIJN DE BRUIN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:19.82 73
49 FRANK YDEMA CAV Energie (Barendrecht) M 00:01:19.97 1353
62 HANS DE JONG avVN M 00:01:20.04 1077
63 MARTIN DE JONG Dordrecht M 00:01:20.07 1078
50 VINCENT VAN SUYLEKOM Bergambacht M 00:01:20.12 1378
107 MARTIJN BERKHOFF Zwijndrecht M 00:01:20.13 32
64 LAMMERT KUIK CAV Energie (Barendrecht) M 00:01:20.17 1310
65 JULIAN KOK Berkel en Rodenrijs M 00:01:20.40 1374
66 ROB LAGENDIJK Barendrecht M 00:01:20.41 1381
108 PAUL HOOGERWAARD Bolidt 1 M 00:01:20.42 879
109 ROBIN ROTMEIJER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:20.45 635
67 HANS DE  FREL Alblasserdam M 00:01:20.47 1040
51 PETER VERSCHOOR zwijndrecht M 00:01:20.51 964
110 HANS VREUGDENHIL IHC 1 M 00:01:20.55 819
52 EDDO BAKKER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:20.57 1001
112 SVEN VISSER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:20.57 387
53 MARTIJN GENNISSE Fortius (Dordrecht) M 00:01:20.62 1043
68 RONALD TUKKER Gorkumse Atletiek en Triathlon vereniging Typhoon (Gorkum) M 00:01:20.81 1181
54 MARIO TIMMERMAN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:20.81 1175
69 SEBASTIAAN JANSSENS Ridderkerk M 00:01:20.86 1075
113 GERBEN VOGELAAR Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:20.90 393
114 JESPER VLOK Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:20.91 657
70 MARTIN DEN DULK Zwijndrecht M 00:01:20.98 1364
55 ALEXANDER SIEMONS Roosendaal M 00:01:21.03 1397
71 MICK BOSMAN Hendrik Ido Ambacht M 00:01:21.05 1360
56 MARTIJN VAN ZOMEREN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:21.09 1216
72 VINCENT VAN ‘T ZELFDE Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:21.10 1213
57 BARRY KLOOSTERMAN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:21.15 1090
58 BORIS ZALM Rhoon M 00:01:21.16 1212
115 HENRY VAN OLST Easy2Run M 00:01:21.27 809
116 MBART MELSERT Fortius (Dordrecht) M 00:01:21.30 614
59 ROB BECKMANN CAV Energie (Barendrecht) M 00:01:21.32 1278
117 MICHIEL ZOUTEWELLE Wisse team 1 M 00:01:21.33 914
118 AART EIJGELSHEIM Van Spronsen Makelaars (team Oene) M 00:01:21.46 929
119 ELMER KEERIS Hendrik Ido Ambacht M 00:01:21.47 715
120 RENE PESCH Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:21.58 282
73 MARVIN VAN DEN HOUWEN Rotterdam M 00:01:21.63 1302
121 GERBEN VAN GRONINGEN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:21.63 463
122 MARC OLDENBURGER Rabobank DS M 00:01:21.68 843
123 QUINTEN BAARTMAN Ridderkerk M 00:01:21.71 14
60 ERIK STIJNEN Zwijndrecht M 00:01:21.72 1342
124 FRANK STEENVOORDEN Lucrasoft Team 2 M 00:01:21.73 858
61 JULIAN KOK Berkel en Rodenrijs M 00:01:21.75 1374
62 ALBERT MARTENS Fortius (Dordrecht) M 00:01:21.82 1116
125 ROBERT DEN HARTOG Bolidt 2 M 00:01:21.83 869
74 ARTHUR KAPTEIN Zwijndrecht M 00:01:21.88 1304
126 KHAI LY Dordrecht M 00:01:21.95 1113
127 HELEN DE  HEER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:22.02 140
128 MARCO 'T HOEN Verkerk Groep M 00:01:22.04 905
129 KHAI LY Van Wijnen Runners M 00:01:22.05 803
63 MARTIN DE LEEUW Zevenbergschen Hoek M 00:01:22.07 1250
64 BEREND MAAS Dordrecht M 00:01:22.09 1115
65 DENNIS BROUWER Rotterdam M 00:01:22.10 1018
66 HANS DE  FREL Alblasserdam M 00:01:22.15 1040
130 JESSE BANSBERG Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:22.17 22
131 BJORN MOL Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:22.19 1120
132 OENE MULDER Van Spronsen Makelaars (team Oene) M 00:01:22.20 926
132 SEM MAAIL Bolidt 2 M 00:01:22.20 866
76 MARCEL SMIT Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:22.21 1160
77 IZAAK VERHOEVEN Zwijndrecht M 00:01:22.23 963
134 ROAN RIJNDERS Dordrecht M 00:01:22.23 629
78 LARS VAN 'T LAND Kinderdijk M 00:01:22.25 1103
79 MARCEL DEN OTTER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:22.28 1128
135 LARS VAN 'T LAND IHC 4 M 00:01:22.29 825
80 BEREND MAAS Dordrecht M 00:01:22.30 1115
67 NIELS CREMER Ridderkerk M 00:01:22.30 1383
81 AART EIJGELSHEIM Zwijndrecht M 00:01:22.31 962
136 EDWIN ROGGEBAND Barendrecht M 00:01:22.31 751
136 ETHAN HERSBACH Hendrik Ido Ambacht M 00:01:22.31 720
82 ERWIN BAKKER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:22.35 1002
138 ARJAN TENWOLDE Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:22.35 646
83 BART VAN HET  WESTENDE Dordrecht M 00:01:22.37 1205
139 DOUWE KLIJNSOON IHC 1 M 00:01:22.49 829
140 IZAAK VERHOEVEN Van Spronsen Makelaars (team Oene) M 00:01:22.53 928
68 JOHN DE JONG Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:22.54 1080
84 MARTIN DE LEEUW Zevenbergschen Hoek M 00:01:22.56 1250
85 HANS ZEVENHOVEN Ter Aar M 00:01:22.59 1389
69 ERIK HARTMEIJER Zwijndrecht M 00:01:22.66 1054
69 BART VAN HET  WESTENDE Dordrecht M 00:01:22.66 1205
141 WOUTER NUGTEREN Bolidt 1 M 00:01:22.67 881
142 DANILLO ZWILDENS Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:22.69 709
86 DENNIS KANSELAAR Dordrecht M 00:01:22.71 1242
143 JOHAN SPEELMAN Van Spronsen Makelaars (team Oene) M 00:01:22.79 927
87 ALBERT MARTENS Fortius (Dordrecht) M 00:01:22.80 1116
71 WILCO VAN DER WAL Oud-Beijerland M 00:01:22.85 1350
88 ANDRÉ VAN DAM Rotterdam M 00:01:22.93 1398
89 BARRY KLOOSTERMAN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:22.98 1090
90 MICHEL DE NOOIJER Zwijndrecht M 00:01:23.02 1362
145 JESPER SCHEURWATER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:23.03 314
92 PETER KELLER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:23.07 1305
93 SJACO VERHELST Alblasserdam M 00:01:23.08 1269
146 JEFFRY DE RIDDER Dordrecht M 00:01:23.12 788
147 SANDER VAN DER BOM Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:23.14 556
147 BEN BUITENDIJK Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:23.14 76
94 ERWIN VAN LAAK Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:23.19 1102
149 BADDOU ABDELHAMID Hendrik Ido Ambacht M 00:01:23.19 4
95 JOHAN SPEELMAN Zwijndrecht M 00:01:23.21 1265
72 SANDER JONGENOTTER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:23.27 1081
96 REINIER SMAAL Dordrecht M 00:01:23.28 1158
151 MARC VAN HERWIJNEN Fortius (Dordrecht) M 00:01:23.30 469
152 VANYA VAN IWAARDEN Fortius (Dordrecht) M 00:01:23.36 597
97 WOUTER VAN RINGELENSTIJN Pijnacker M 00:01:23.37 1141
73 SJACO VERHELST Alblasserdam M 00:01:23.37 1269
74 DIRKJAN LEEUWIS Sliedrecht M 00:01:23.38 1251
74 GERT-JAN SMIT Bergschenhoek M 00:01:23.38 1338
74 RONALD DE RAAD Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:23.38 1330
98 HENK KIP CAV Energie (Barendrecht) M 00:01:23.39 1085
77 ARIE KUPERUS Fortius (Dordrecht) M 00:01:23.40 1311
153 REINIER SMAAL Van Wijnen Runners M 00:01:23.40 800
99 JOHN DE JONG Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:23.46 1080
78 MARCO HUIJSDENS Fortius (Dordrecht) M 00:01:23.46 1069
154 GERJAN VD GIESSEN Lucrasoft Team 1 M 00:01:23.50 857
155 ERIC DE VOGEL Alblasserdam M 00:01:23.53 391
100 JOHAN VAN SOMEREN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:23.53 1162
156 MARK VELDT Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:23.54 367
157 ERIK CREMER rotterdam M 00:01:23.55 750
158 CHRISTIAAN DEN HARTOG Rabobank DS M 00:01:23.56 844
79 MARCEL DE KONING Barendrecht M 00:01:23.56 1308
101 SANDER SCHREUDER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:23.57 1337
80 WOUTER VAN RINGELENSTIJN Pijnacker M 00:01:23.60 1141
102 ARIE KUPERUS Fortius (Dordrecht) M 00:01:23.60 1311
103 ERIK BUDDENBAUM Dordrecht M 00:01:23.62 1221
160 NIELS VAN DIJK Ridderkerk M 00:01:23.62 567
161 ROALD BRINK Rotterdam M 00:01:23.70 66
81 MARTIN DE JONG Dordrecht M 00:01:23.75 1078
104 BORIS ZALM Rhoon M 00:01:23.77 1212
105 JELTE VAN DER VAART Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:23.81 1183
106 DAAN VAN STRIEN Fortius (Dordrecht) M 00:01:23.84 1267
106 WILCO VAN DER WAL Oud-Beijerland M 00:01:23.84 1350
82 RONALD HOOGERWERF Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:23.86 1063
162 RUUD BAARTMAN Ridderkerk M 00:01:23.86 12
163 FRANK VAN OPSTAL IHC 4 M 00:01:23.90 831
108 GERT REIJNIERSE Zwijndrecht M 00:01:23.95 1138
109 ALEXANDER VERSCHOOR Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:24.04 1194
83 RONALD KOEDOOD Ridderkerk M 00:01:24.06 1306
84 MICK BOSMAN Hendrik Ido Ambacht M 00:01:24.09 1360
85 IZAAK VERHOEVEN Zwijndrecht M 00:01:24.11 963
164 MAXIM TIMMERMAN Hendrik ido ambacht M 00:01:24.12 723
110 JEROEN BROUWERS Fortius (Dordrecht) M 00:01:24.15 1019
111 FRANK VAN OPSTAL Kinderdijk M 00:01:24.16 1127
165 THIJMEN VENEMA Papendrecht M 00:01:24.16 784
86 DAAN VERWIJS Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:24.19 1196
112 PETER VERWEIJ CAV Energie (Barendrecht) M 00:01:24.22 1348
166 ERIK VEELEN Rotterdam M 00:01:24.28 759
87 PETER KELLER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:24.34 1305
167 CAS HAGEMAN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:24.37 584
88 LARS VAN 'T LAND Kinderdijk M 00:01:24.52 1103
113 MARCEL DE KONING Barendrecht M 00:01:24.52 1308
168 ERIK DE RIJCKE Hendrik Ido Ambacht M 00:01:24.53 713
89 AART EIJGELSHEIM Zwijndrecht M 00:01:24.54 962
90 LEENDERT ANDEWEG Hendrik ido Ambacht M 00:01:24.61 1402
91 MARCEL SMIT Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:24.63 1160
114 ALEXANDER SIEMONS Roosendaal M 00:01:24.68 1397
169 MARTIN BOERTJE Zwijndrecht M 00:01:24.76 44
115 ALEXANDER SAINT-DENIS Fortius (Dordrecht) M 00:01:24.78 1146
170 HANS DE BRUIN Van Spronsen Makelaars (team Els) M 00:01:24.79 930
171 JURRE SPRUIJT Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:24.90 334
116 JONATHAN VAN OERS Heijningen M 00:01:24.95 1257
117 WIM LAMMERS Bleskensgraaf M 00:01:24.96 1385
172 SAMUEL MEESTER Zwijndrecht M 00:01:24.99 245
173 MARCEL CALKHOVEN Lucrasoft Team 1 M 00:01:25.04 862
92 JEFFREY VROEGINDEWEIJ Capelle aan den IJssel M 00:01:25.23 1349
93 MARCEL DEN OTTER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:25.25 1128
175 MICHEL KNAAPEN Bolidt 1 M 00:01:25.26 873
175 JEROEN GLASTRA VAN LOON Zwijndrecht M 00:01:25.26 119
94 ERWIN VAN LAAK Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:25.33 1102
178 MARCEL DE JONG Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:25.35 474
95 FRANK VAN OPSTAL Kinderdijk M 00:01:25.38 1127
96 DENNIS KANSELAAR Dordrecht M 00:01:25.39 1242
119 JEROEN EIKELENBOOM Ridderkerk M 00:01:25.40 1294
120 PETER VAN DAM Dordrecht M 00:01:25.43 1022
180 BERNARD MEGENS IHC 1 M 00:01:25.50 820
182 MARCO DE LEEDE Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:25.55 491
183 VINCENT BLAAK Ridderkerk M 00:01:25.58 776
97 WIM LAMMERS Bleskensgraaf M 00:01:25.68 1385
184 FLORIS DEKKER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:25.70 88
122 RONALD KOEDOOD Ridderkerk M 00:01:25.91 1306
185 JARI KROON Zwijndrecht M 00:01:25.91 768
123 PATRICK STOUT Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:25.92 1171
124 MARCEL VAN DEN BERG CAV Energie (Barendrecht) M 00:01:25.93 1003
186 STEFAN DEN UIJL Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:25.97 647
187 STEVEN VAN ZOMEREN Zwijndrecht M 00:01:26.01 543
188 MAARTEN JAN BIJSTERBOSCH Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:26.10 439
125 ERIK LEIJSEN Dordrecht M 00:01:26.16 1252
126 TEUS VAN OS Fortius (Dordrecht) M 00:01:26.19 1325
100 S ROOSENDAAL ZWIJNDRECHT M 00:01:26.20 1332
127 BARRY VAN WILGENBURG Dordrecht M 00:01:26.22 1207
101 ARJAN DEN OTTER Sliedrecht M 00:01:26.24 1129
101 JEFFREY DERKX Fortius (Dordrecht) M 00:01:26.24 1027
103 BERRY WILLEMSTEIN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:26.32 1208
104 ANDRE A ROOSENDAAL Zwijndrecht M 00:01:26.37 1144
128 RIK LEIJSEN Dordrecht M 00:01:26.39 1253
105 MARTIN DEN DULK Zwijndrecht M 00:01:26.41 1364
190 PEPIJN DE DEUGD Ridderkerk M 00:01:26.49 454
129 DAAN VERWIJS Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:26.57 1196
130 JAN KWANTES Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:26.63 1100
131 MAURICE VERBERK Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:26.64 1268
106 GERT REIJNIERSE Zwijndrecht M 00:01:26.75 1138
191 DANNY VLOK Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:26.79 389
132 ROB BOUDESTIJN Hendrik Ido Ambacht M 00:01:26.81 1376
192 MARK VAN DER HORST Goedegebuure Notariaat M 00:01:26.81 817
107 ARTHUR KAPTEIN Zwijndrecht M 00:01:26.83 1304
133 GEERT SCHAAP Zundert M 00:01:26.89 1336
108 RONALD TUKKER Gorkumse Atletiek en Triathlon vereniging Typhoon (Gorkum) M 00:01:26.92 1181
109 JOHAN SPEELMAN Zwijndrecht M 00:01:26.93 1265
193 PETER VERBOOM Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:27.01 652
194 PASCAL VAN DER LEI Ridderkerk M 00:01:27.08 495
110 WALTER LANGERAK Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:27.10 1104
111 ARJAN ELSCHOT Zwijndrecht M 00:01:27.11 1035
195 LORENZO PUNT Manus TOTAL HR M 00:01:27.11 938
112 HENK KIP CAV Energie (Barendrecht) M 00:01:27.13 1085
196 AD VAN DER LINDEN Van Spronsen Makelaars (team Els) M 00:01:27.15 923
113 JOHAN VAN SOMEREN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:27.20 1162
134 STEPHAN GROENEWEG Ridderkerk M 00:01:27.26 1051
114 SANDER SCHREUDER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:27.28 1337
136 ARJAN ELSCHOT Zwijndrecht M 00:01:27.29 1035
197 JURIAN SCHOENMAKER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:27.31 318
137 FERRY DE VALK Heerjansdam M 00:01:27.38 1395
138 SAM CHEUNG Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:27.42 1225
198 STEPHAN VAN DEN BERG Zwijndrecht M 00:01:27.43 28
199 ERIK JAN REM Dordrecht M 00:01:27.45 769
115 PETER VERWEIJ CAV Energie (Barendrecht) M 00:01:27.50 1348
201 PAUL VREUGDENHIL Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:27.51 396
139 ERIK HARTMEIJER Zwijndrecht M 00:01:27.55 1053
202 BAS HELBERS Zwijndrecht M 00:01:27.55 468
203 ARCO TEMPELAAR Zwijndrecht M 00:01:27.59 527
140 PETER VERHOECKX CAV Energie (Barendrecht) M 00:01:27.60 1270
204 DENNIS VAN KOOTEN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:27.63 206
141 RUTGER ROTMEIJER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:27.64 1334
142 HANS VAN KLAVEREN Rotterdam M 00:01:27.66 1394
116 HANS ZEVENHOVEN Ter Aar M 00:01:27.66 1389
143 ELROY MEERTENS Dordrecht M 00:01:27.82 1119
205 ERIK DE BRUIJN Noordeloos M 00:01:27.88 448
117 SEBASTIAAN JANSSENS Ridderkerk M 00:01:27.93 1075
144 PAUL VAN DONGEN Zwijndrecht M 00:01:27.97 1031
118 ARNO DE WINTER Hendrik Ido Ambacht M 00:01:28.01 1373
145 PIET VAN DE  WETERING CAV Energie (Barendrecht) M 00:01:28.04 1273
206 AZIZ BENZEBIR Hendrik ido ambacht M 00:01:28.06 719
207 JOËL BOM Ooltgensplaat M 00:01:28.07 443
208 CHRIS CHEUNG Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:28.09 451
209 VINCE VAN DALEN Rotterdam M 00:01:28.14 84
210 BJORN SALA Bleskensgraaf ca M 00:01:28.17 305
119 JELTE VAN DER VAART Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:28.20 1183
211 MARCEL KWANTES Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:28.23 216
211 TIJN VAN DIE Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:28.23 534
213 JORIS MULLER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:28.24 261
146 JAN YWE VAN DIJK Zwijndrecht M 00:01:28.28 1290
120 THOMAS DEELEN Hardinxveld Giessendam M 00:01:28.28 1286
214 BAS GEURTSEN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:28.31 116
121 JONATHAN VAN OERS Heijningen M 00:01:28.32 1257
122 TON WULFERT Dordrecht M 00:01:28.35 1275
123 HANS VAN KLAVEREN Rotterdam M 00:01:28.40 1394
124 TEUS VAN OS Fortius (Dordrecht) M 00:01:28.50 1325
216 MENNO HOOIJMEIJER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:28.51 162
217 BAS DU MORTIER Zwijndrecht M 00:01:28.59 778
218 REMCO VAN RIKXOORT Verkerk Groep M 00:01:28.60 904
220 STEVEN VAN DIE Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:28.68 1
125 ALEXANDER SAINT-DENIS Fortius (Dordrecht) M 00:01:28.71 1146
222 THOMAS KLAPPER Zwijndrecht M 00:01:28.87 476
222 ROLAND PRAGT Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:28.87 628
149 RICHARD DE KLEPPER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:28.90 1089
224 MARTIN AUGUSTINUS AV Spirit Oud Beijerland (Oud Beijerland) M 00:01:28.93 433
225 BART BIKKER Noordeloos M 00:01:28.99 440
151 PATRIEK DERKX Fortius (Dordrecht) M 00:01:29.00 1287
227 TOM KLAPPERS Dordrecht M 00:01:29.06 192
126 ERIK BUDDENBAUM Dordrecht M 00:01:29.08 1221
152 PETER VAN DELDEN Dordrecht M 00:01:29.10 1026
153 ANDRE A ROOSENDAAL Zwijndrecht M 00:01:29.18 1144
127 KEES VAN TIENHOVEN Spijkenisse M 00:01:29.22 1184
128 MARCEL VAN DEN BERG CAV Energie (Barendrecht) M 00:01:29.27 1003
229 STEFAN DE WAARD zwijndrecht M 00:01:29.29 744
129 DAAN VAN STRIEN Fortius (Dordrecht) M 00:01:29.29 1267
154 JAN RADEMAKER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:29.32 1137
155 HENK LOUTER Ridderkerk M 00:01:29.36 1483
130 VINCENT VAN ‘T ZELFDE Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:29.37 1213
131 ANDRÉ VAN DAM Rotterdam M 00:01:29.39 1398
132 GABY JANSEN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:29.47 1074
231 LUCAS VOS Lucrasoft Team 1 M 00:01:29.51 856
133 ANDRE VAN  DAM Fortius (Dordrecht) M 00:01:29.51 1285
232 NICO BREEVAART Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:29.52 446
233 RALPH VAN DIJK Roosendaal M 00:01:29.65 568
157 CASPER LOTGERINK Dordrecht M 00:01:29.66 1396
157 TON WULFERT Dordrecht M 00:01:29.66 1275
234 LEO STOLK Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:29.68 344
134 ERIK LEIJSEN Dordrecht M 00:01:29.70 1252
160 DENNIS WERKMAN Alblasserdam M 00:01:29.82 1204
160 THOMAS DEELEN Hardinxveld Giessendam M 00:01:29.82 1286
163 GERT-JAN SMIT Bergschenhoek M 00:01:29.87 1338
164 ARMAND TOURNOIS Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:29.91 1180
136 ERWIN BAKKER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:29.99 1002
236 JUSTIN STOLK Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:30.03 342
165 PASCAL KRUIJMEL Zwijndrecht M 00:01:30.04 1246
138 RUTGER ROTMEIJER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:30.09 1334
139 STEPHAN GROENEWEG Ridderkerk M 00:01:30.12 1051
238 QUINTEN PLAISIER Hendrik ido ambacht M 00:01:30.15 729
166 LAMMERT GORT Fortius (Dordrecht) M 00:01:30.16 1298
239 SVEN WISSE Wisse team 1 M 00:01:30.25 912
167 JACK CHAN Capelle aan de Ijssel M 00:01:30.28 736
240 GIANNI SEBRECHTS papendrecht M 00:01:30.31 767
168 GEERT PIJPER Zwijndrecht M 00:01:30.37 1132
140 ROBBERT STUIFZAND Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:30.39 1172
141 DENNIS HOFMAN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:30.42 1059
142 ROBERT MEERKERK Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:30.43 1318
142 SAM CHEUNG Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:30.43 1225
169 MARTIJN VERWIJS Barendrecht M 00:01:30.45 1195
244 RIEN VAN EKEREN papendrecht M 00:01:30.47 757
170 ROGIER VAN ERK Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:30.49 1295
245 DIMITRI GOUWELEEUW Puttershoek M 00:01:30.56 461
144 JOHN KRANENDONK Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:30.68 1097
247 MARTIN BUITENDIJK Dordrecht M 00:01:30.70 772
248 FREDERIK REIMERS Dordrecht M 00:01:30.71 296
249 WOUTER BEZEMER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:30.72 33
250 JEROEN VAN BOLNES Rotterdam M 00:01:30.77 789
145 RIK LEIJSEN Dordrecht M 00:01:30.77 1253
171 ROB TEIRLINCK Fortius (Dordrecht) M 00:01:30.81 1345
252 JEROEN BOUMAN Nieuw-Beijerland M 00:01:30.88 674
172 JOHN KRANENDONK Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:30.89 1097
173 RICKY OUDBIER Hendrik ido Ambacht M 00:01:31.06 1366
174 GERCO GC ROOSENDAAL Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:31.07 1145
146 PATRIEK DERKX Fortius (Dordrecht) M 00:01:31.25 1287
175 DIRKJAN LEEUWIS Sliedrecht M 00:01:31.39 1251
147 JOHAN PLOMP Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:31.44 1134
176 JOHAN BRILMAN Zoetermeer M 00:01:31.45 1220
148 ARNOUD TUKKER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:31.47 1347
253 STEFAN GROENENBOOM Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:31.47 125
149 ROB BOUDESTIJN Hendrik Ido Ambacht M 00:01:31.48 1376
177 ERWIN BOERINGA Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:31.50 1010
178 KORSTIAAN VAN DORT Zwijndrecht M 00:01:31.52 1231
179 ROB DE BOER Papendrecht M 00:01:31.54 1009
254 MARK BANSBERG Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:31.56 23
255 GREG HARDEMAN papendrecht M 00:01:31.59 766
152 LEON VAN DE GRIEND Dordrecht M 00:01:31.61 1047
256 SJAAK DIJKSMAN Hendrik ido ambacht M 00:01:31.61 762
180 KEVIN VANLAERHOVEN Hendrik ido ambacht M 00:01:31.61 1367
153 ARMAND TOURNOIS Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:31.62 1180
257 ARJAN VAN DIE Fortius (Dordrecht) M 00:01:31.64 455
257 ERIC KRAMER Hendrik Ido Ambacht M 00:01:31.64 682
259 JAN DE GROOT Giessenburg M 00:01:31.65 581
261 JUSTIN VERHEUL Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:31.67 371
261 JAN-THIJS VAN DE  BREEVAART Lucrasoft Team 2 M 00:01:31.67 860
263 ROLAND VAB DER MOOREN Zwijndrecht M 00:01:31.72 259
264 FREEK DE FREL Pijlsnel elk 1 M 00:01:31.73 851
265 SAM BERKHOUT Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:31.75 710
155 MARCO DE  HEER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:31.77 1055
181 KEES VAN TIENHOVEN Spijkenisse M 00:01:31.86 1184
156 PAUL VAN DONGEN Zwijndrecht M 00:01:31.87 1031
182 XANDER VAN DOORN Zwijndrecht M 00:01:31.92 1032
157 JAN YWE VAN DIJK Zwijndrecht M 00:01:31.97 1290
158 LAMMERT GORT Fortius (Dordrecht) M 00:01:32.02 1298
158 PIET VAN DE  WETERING CAV Energie (Barendrecht) M 00:01:32.02 1273
160 XANDER VAN DOORN Zwijndrecht M 00:01:32.09 1032
161 WILLEM DE JONG Barendrecht M 00:01:32.10 1401
162 LARS BERGIJK Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:32.22 1281
267 JAN VAN DER HAVE IHC 4 M 00:01:32.23 897
163 CASPER LOTGERINK Dordrecht M 00:01:32.27 1396
183 JEFFREY VROEGINDEWEIJ Capelle aan den IJssel M 00:01:32.28 1349
164 MICHEL DE NOOIJER Zwijndrecht M 00:01:32.30 1362
185 ERIK DITEWIG Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:32.38 1029
187 JOHAN PLOMP Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:32.40 1134
268 ARJAN VAN SPRANG PIT kinderopvang en onderwijs M 00:01:32.45 917
188 THOMAS LIPS Capelle aan den IJssel M 00:01:32.50 1315
191 KENNARD VAN DER  BIJL Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:32.51 1006
192 GABY JANSEN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:32.56 1074
166 JAN STAAT Zwijndrecht M 00:01:32.60 1164
167 SEBASTIAAN VAN  NETTEN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:32.63 1322
270 WIETSE RITSKES Fortius (Dordrecht) M 00:01:32.64 521
168 PETER VAN DELDEN Dordrecht M 00:01:32.65 1026
194 REMCO HOEFNAGEL Rotterdam M 00:01:32.67 1058
271 STEFAN STRAVER Hendrik Ido Ambacht M 00:01:32.70 712
272 MARTIN LINGSTUYL Easy2Run M 00:01:32.73 810
272 YANNICK KLOOSTERMAN Breda M 00:01:32.73 198
274 MARCO KOOIMAN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:32.74 486
195 PASCAL VERMEULEN CAV Energie (Barendrecht) M 00:01:32.77 1193
170 REMCO HOEFNAGEL Rotterdam M 00:01:32.86 1058
275 EWOUT VAN BRONSWIJK Wisse team 2 M 00:01:32.87 910
171 DENNIS WERKMAN Alblasserdam M 00:01:32.87 1204
197 MARIO TIMMERMAN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:32.92 1175
198 RON DE ROO Fortius (Dordrecht) M 00:01:32.94 1143
199 JAN STAAT Zwijndrecht M 00:01:32.96 1164
200 RONALD HOOGERWERF Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:33.09 1063
201 KEVIN HULSKAMP 's-Hertogenbosch M 00:01:33.13 1071
202 LEON VAN DE GRIEND Dordrecht M 00:01:33.15 1047
172 ALEXANDER VERSCHOOR Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:33.17 1194
173 KEVIN HULSKAMP 's-Hertogenbosch M 00:01:33.26 1071
203 BAUKE DE JONG Krimpen aan den IJssel M 00:01:33.27 1377
278 HENK DE BRUIN Dordrecht M 00:01:33.32 72
278 HILVERT OOSTERVELD Zwijndrecht M 00:01:33.32 272
174 TRINCO INGELS Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:33.34 1073
280 NICK FRANSEN Ridderkerk M 00:01:33.34 459
281 PIERRE HOOIMEIJER De Goede VGO M 00:01:33.38 893
282 EMIEL DE WOLF Hendrik ido Ambacht M 00:01:33.51 690
283 JASPER HUIJSDENS Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:33.52 164
176 ROB TEIRLINCK Fortius (Dordrecht) M 00:01:33.62 1345
177 THOMAS LIPS Capelle aan den IJssel M 00:01:33.67 1315
284 DAVE KROOS Hendrik ido ambacht M 00:01:33.71 740
207 TRINCO INGELS Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:33.81 1073
209 ARJEN DE LEEUW Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:33.88 1107
210 HENK DOLMAN Zwijndrecht M 00:01:33.89 1030
285 FRANK VAN DEN ELSEN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:33.89 102
287 PAUL HELLENDOORN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:33.93 145
178 BAUKE DE JONG Krimpen aan den IJssel M 00:01:33.93 1377
288 PIETER CLEIJWEGT Nieuwerkerk a/d Ijssel M 00:01:33.98 775
212 VICTOR TAMES Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:34.07 1173
213 DENNIS HOFMAN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:34.18 1059
179 PETER VAN DAM Dordrecht M 00:01:34.26 1022
180 RICHARD DE KLEPPER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:34.33 1089
214 HANS VAN SAS Zwijndrecht M 00:01:34.36 1147
215 FRANS VAN EFFEREN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:34.67 1034
216 ROBBERT STUIFZAND Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:34.70 1172
182 BARRY VAN WILGENBURG Dordrecht M 00:01:34.72 1207
290 BAS GRIJSEN De Goede VGO M 00:01:34.72 891
291 AAD LUCAS Breda M 00:01:34.78 611
184 MAURICE VERBERK Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:34.80 1268
185 PEDRO SCHELLEKENS Rotterdam M 00:01:34.88 1263
187 PASCAL VERMEULEN CAV Energie (Barendrecht) M 00:01:35.09 1193
188 TOM STOUTE Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:35.17 1343
294 IKED ETPISON Zwijndrecht M 00:01:35.19 678
218 THIERRY HOUTMAN Hendrik Ido Ambacht M 00:01:35.22 1372
219 ANDRE VAN  DAM Fortius (Dordrecht) M 00:01:35.23 1285
189 ERIK DITEWIG Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:35.25 1029
295 KEVIN HOOIMEIJER De Goede VGO M 00:01:35.25 892
220 PEDRO SCHELLEKENS Rotterdam M 00:01:35.27 1263
296 DAVE DE KLEIJN De Goede VGO #2 M 00:01:35.28 894
190 JAN RIMMELZWAAN Alblasserdam M 00:01:35.32 1384
221 AM SCHOTJE Zwijndrecht M 00:01:35.33 1153
299 WIM WITTER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:35.37 707
300 ARCO KOLDERS Wisse team 1 M 00:01:35.42 921
302 JOLANDA ROETHOF Capelle aan den IJssel M 00:01:35.46 760
222 ROBBIN GOEDHART Dordrecht M 00:01:35.47 1400
303 RUBEN VAN DER STEEN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:35.52 337
303 MICHEL BAKKER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:35.52 16
192 "DE TANK" STOUTE Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:35.53 1344
305 MARC VAN WINGERDEN Netherlands M 00:01:35.53 697
223 KEES WISSING Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:35.58 1209
306 MAURITS MES Easy2Run M 00:01:35.59 812
309 WIM VERHOEFF Bolidt 4 M 00:01:35.63 888
310 ROBERT VAN DE GEVEL Bolidt 5 M 00:01:35.64 884
225 FRANÇOIS PLAISIER Dordrecht M 00:01:35.79 1133
226 LEO FIOOLE Fortius (Dordrecht) M 00:01:35.80 1236
313 ROB DE BEST Pijlsnel elk 2 M 00:01:35.84 847
314 STEFAN GELOK Ridderkerk M 00:01:36.00 114
315 JACOB DE LAAT Pijlsnel elk 1 M 00:01:36.03 855
227 TOM STOUTE Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:36.04 1343
228 SEBASTIAAN VAN  NETTEN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:36.14 1322
229 LEO BOELEN Papendrecht M 00:01:36.24 1008
231 "DE TANK" STOUTE Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:36.28 1344
197 ERWIN BOERINGA Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:36.33 1010
318 LOEK VAN DER HOEVEN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:36.34 158
232 ERWIN BOER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:36.35 1282
233 ANTHON BOM Ooltgensplaat M 00:01:36.48 1219
234 GEERTEN VERBEET CAV Energie (Barendrecht) M 00:01:36.49 1186
236 LARS BERGIJK Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:36.54 1281
199 GARRY VANDEBERG Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:36.60 1185
237 OTTO JAN LEEVERINK Sliedrecht M 00:01:36.64 1111
320 ERIK SLIKKERVEER Lucrasoft Team 2 M 00:01:36.64 863
200 ERIK HARTMEIJER Zwijndrecht M 00:01:36.65 1053
201 ROB DE BOER Papendrecht M 00:01:36.66 1009
202 JOHAN BRILMAN Zoetermeer M 00:01:36.67 1220
323 WOUTER BONDT Best M 00:01:36.74 48
324 LAURENS LEEMBERG Dordrecht M 00:01:36.79 224
326 LEO HAMAR HAMAR DE LA BRETHONIÈRE Zwijndrecht M 00:01:36.85 585
239 BAS WANROOIJ Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:36.92 1272
205 ROGIER VAN ERK Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:36.96 1295
328 ROBBERT-JAN MEIJERS Dordrecht M 00:01:37.07 251
240 HAN DE GRAAF Zwijndrecht M 00:01:37.07 1023
207 KEVIN VANLAERHOVEN Hendrik ido ambacht M 00:01:37.09 1367
331 WESLEY ROELANDSE Hendrik Ido Ambacht M 00:01:37.19 631
241 S ROOSENDAAL ZWIJNDRECHT M 00:01:37.20 1332
241 MARCEL IMAMBAKS Zwijndrecht M 00:01:37.20 1303
332 TIM STOLK Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:37.24 343
244 JEROEN NIJHUIS Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:37.25 1324
208 FRANS VAN EFFEREN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:37.34 1034
209 PATRICK THOLENAARS Ridderkerk M 00:01:37.36 1346
333 NIELS VAN GREVEN Hendrik Ido Ambacht M 00:01:37.36 721
246 ERIK-JAN GROENEVELD Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:37.42 1050
334 ANDRE ROELANDSE Hendrik Ido Ambacht M 00:01:37.43 630
335 JOHAN AANGEENBRUG Moerdijk M 00:01:37.48 430
338 GERT KLEIN HESSELING Zwijndrecht M 00:01:37.57 746
210 PATRICK STOUT Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:37.60 1171
340 STEFAN VAN DER  KOOI Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:37.66 484
247 JAN RIMMELZWAAN Alblasserdam M 00:01:37.70 1384
342 THOMAS KRAAIJEVELD Zwijndrecht M 00:01:37.71 1491
344 REMCO SLIJKHUIS Lucrasoft Team 1 M 00:01:37.78 859
248 DAAN ROOSENDAAL Zwijndrecht M 00:01:37.79 1333
212 ELROY MEERTENS Dordrecht M 00:01:37.82 1119
346 HARRIE DEKEMA Hendrik ido Ambacht M 00:01:37.83 716
214 KENNARD VAN DER  BIJL Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:37.94 1006
347 ADAM BAKKER Zwijndrecht M 00:01:37.95 548
249 VINVENT VAN TORENBURG Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:37.96 1178
250 JEROEN ZIJDERVELD Zwijndrecht M 00:01:37.98 1214
216 HENK DOLMAN Zwijndrecht M 00:01:38.00 1030
217 ARDI DOLDERMAN Dordrecht M 00:01:38.01 1292
251 MARTIJN DE NOBEL Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:38.10 1123
218 THEO BOUDEWIJN Brecht M 00:01:38.18 1017
219 JOCHEM VERMEENT Zwijndrecht M 00:01:38.23 1188
220 REINIER KUIJER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:38.28 1247
349 SIMON HEIJKOOP Alblasserdam M 00:01:38.29 756
223 MARCEL IMAMBAKS Zwijndrecht M 00:01:38.35 1303
351 KO WISSE Wisse team 1 M 00:01:38.38 913
253 JAN DOST Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:38.40 1233
352 PHILIP PONTIER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:38.41 290
354 EDWIN VAN DER BOOGERT Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:38.46 50
254 FONS VAN DE  KAR Fortius (Dordrecht) M 00:01:38.52 1244
356 SANDER DE WINTER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:38.54 417
356 RUBEN VAN  VLIET Vlaardingen M 00:01:38.54 656
225 SVEN VAN WINGERDEN Rotterdam M 00:01:38.56 1352
358 RAYMON HOLLAAR Zwijndrecht M 00:01:38.60 471
359 ROEL VAN ELK Pijlsnel elk 2 M 00:01:38.66 852
227 ARJEN DE LEEUW Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:38.68 1107
360 ERIK VAN HARTINGSVELDT Wisse team 2 M 00:01:38.74 915
228 GEERTEN VERBEET CAV Energie (Barendrecht) M 00:01:38.74 1186
229 VINVENT VAN TORENBURG Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:38.80 1178
361 MARIO VAN ANDEL Netherlands M 00:01:38.83 711
255 PIETER OTTO Alblasserdam M 00:01:38.85 1130
362 FRANK VAN GELDER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:38.85 113
366 JOHN WESSELS Zwijndrecht M 00:01:38.95 661
256 STEFAN HOL Ridderkerk M 00:01:38.95 1060
257 JOCHEM VERMEENT Zwijndrecht M 00:01:39.01 1188
230 JEROEN ZIJDERVELD Zwijndrecht M 00:01:39.09 1214
369 JOHAN VAN SNEK Ridderkerk M 00:01:39.10 525
370 JEROEN HEUTINK Zwijndrecht M 00:01:39.11 151
259 ROY KROON Sliedrecht M 00:01:39.16 1099
371 B DE HEER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:39.23 139
231 MARTIJN VERWIJS Barendrecht M 00:01:39.26 1195
373 WOUTER MEIJER Papendrecht - Passaat M 00:01:39.27 758
260 ERWIN VAN DER STELT Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:39.38 1166
232 JONATHAN VAN BERCHUM Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:39.41 1280
376 MARTIN TIMMERMANS Hendrik Ido Ambacht M 00:01:39.47 681
378 FRITS VAN DER LELY Dordrecht M 00:01:39.56 230
379 MARCO PUNT Manus TOTAL HR M 00:01:39.57 932
262 MICHEL VAN DEURZEN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:39.58 1028
380 BEN MICHELS Hendrik Ido Ambacht M 00:01:39.58 685
382 MEINDERT MUNNE Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:39.62 262
383 FABIAN VAN DE WOUDEN Bolidt 2 M 00:01:39.65 900
386 PASCAL WERNKE Ridderkerk M 00:01:39.85 660
387 TWAN OUDIJN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:39.86 279
390 GLENN NANNINGS Manus TOTAL HR M 00:01:40.03 943
391 MARCEL HUYGENS Zwijndrecht M 00:01:40.06 167
392 TWAN JULICHER Ridderkerk M 00:01:40.12 475
234 JAN RADEMAKER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:40.15 1137
235 GEERT PIJPER Zwijndrecht M 00:01:40.19 1132
394 RONALD BERGER Hendrik ido ambacht M 00:01:40.21 739
394 CONNOR FISCHER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:40.21 106
396 LEON OUDIJN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:40.24 278
265 DAVID VAN DIJKEN Hendrik Ido Ambacht M 00:01:40.28 1355
397 TIMON LOMMERS Zwijndrecht M 00:01:40.32 608
266 ROBERT MEERKERK Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:40.33 1318
398 WOUTER PAANS Zwijndrecht M 00:01:40.48 511
400 MARK SCHENKEL Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:40.56 311
236 ERIK-JAN GROENEVELD Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:40.57 1050
237 RICKY OUDBIER Hendrik ido Ambacht M 00:01:40.61 1366
401 ROBERT MEERKERK Verkerk Groep M 00:01:40.63 906
402 PETER VERMEIJ Dordrecht M 00:01:40.68 689
403 RUBEN VAN DEN BOSCH Wisse team 2 M 00:01:40.69 909
406 TIM VAN DER LINDEN Zwijndrecht M 00:01:40.93 232
268 REINIER KUIJER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:40.98 1247
408 RON KRUITHOF Zwijndrecht M 00:01:40.98 212
409 MICHEL DE WAARD Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:41.01 399
411 MARCEL VAN HULST Pijlsnel elk 2 M 00:01:41.04 854
269 FRANK VAN DER WINDT Ridderkerk M 00:01:41.05 1359
413 RICO VAN BRONSWIJK Wisse team 1 M 00:01:41.18 911
270 JELLE KONING Gorinchem M 00:01:41.19 1379
239 JAN KWANTES Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:41.24 1100
415 KEES BIJKERK Oudenbosch M 00:01:41.36 36
416 ARJEN KOCKS Ridderkerk M 00:01:41.38 482
240 MARTIJN VAN DER MEER Leiden M 00:01:41.43 1118
418 ROB VAN DER MEIJDEN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:41.50 248
272 ARNOUD TUKKER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:41.51 1347
419 BEN BAARTMAN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:41.53 13
422 JUR HOUTMAN Zwijndrecht M 00:01:41.73 593
242 HANS VAN SAS Zwijndrecht M 00:01:41.74 1147
244 FONS VAN DE  KAR Fortius (Dordrecht) M 00:01:41.91 1244
245 GEERT SCHAAP Zundert M 00:01:42.00 1336
275 HANS MOLENAAR Wijngaarden M 00:01:42.01 1122
246 EDWIN WORMGOOR Brielle M 00:01:42.01 1210
425 MARCO VAN DER NET Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:42.09 624
247 PATRICK COLLEE Oud-Beijerland M 00:01:42.12 1021
426 JAN BIJSTERBOSCH Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:42.17 37
248 KEES WISSING Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:42.22 1209
428 TERRENCE PLASMANS H-I-Ambacht M 00:01:42.32 672
251 MICHIEL VAN  AALST Goedereede M 00:01:42.40 995
253 DAVID VAN DIJKEN Hendrik Ido Ambacht M 00:01:42.50 1355
430 HANCO VAN DER SLUIS Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:42.54 328
254 HANS MOLENAAR Wijngaarden M 00:01:42.65 1122
254 HAN DE GRAAF Zwijndrecht M 00:01:42.65 1023
432 MARCEL DE LEUX Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:42.65 231
434 FLORIS ROBBEMONT Lucrasoft Team 1 M 00:01:42.72 861
278 ERNST WEHRMANN KRIEGER Zwijndrecht M 00:01:42.75 1203
435 HANS HILGERS Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:42.75 152
435 MARIJN VAN DER KRUIJT Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:42.75 211
279 HIELKE BEERSTRA Dordrecht M 00:01:42.83 1218
258 ERWIN BOER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:42.84 1282
260 DICK PIKET Dordrecht M 00:01:42.94 1388
438 BRAM VAN TIENHOVEN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:43.12 528
261 LEO FIOOLE Fortius (Dordrecht) M 00:01:43.22 1236
439 TON KAPINGA Ridderkerk M 00:01:43.23 790
262 THIERRY HOUTMAN Hendrik Ido Ambacht M 00:01:43.24 1372
440 MARIANO TORRES OTHEGUY IHC 3 M 00:01:43.24 835
280 ARNO DE WINTER Hendrik Ido Ambacht M 00:01:43.27 1373
441 FERRY VAN DER SCHANS Ridderkerk M 00:01:43.30 532
281 COR VAN DER TOR Zwijndrecht M 00:01:43.35 1177
282 ANDRÉ LAMBREGTS Fortius (Dordrecht) M 00:01:43.41 1248
263 ANTHON BOM Ooltgensplaat M 00:01:43.46 1219
283 WILLEM DE JONG Barendrecht M 00:01:43.65 1401
264 COR VAN DER TOR Zwijndrecht M 00:01:43.74 1177
443 STEF HUIJSDENS Dordrecht M 00:01:43.74 1309
444 KIAN DE WINTER Hendrik ido Ambacht M 00:01:43.78 728
445 ROLF VAN OOSTROM ManusPlus WFM M 00:01:43.80 944
448 HUIBERT DE HEK Run4YOU M 00:01:43.90 806
450 PETER SMITS Bolidt 6 M 00:01:43.94 872
265 MARTIJN DE NOBEL Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:44.04 1123
284 MARTIJN VAN DER MEER Leiden M 00:01:44.11 1118
453 DIRK VAN DEN EIJKEL Dordrecht M 00:01:44.11 572
454 RICHARD DE WINTER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:44.16 416
456 JAN DE WINTER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:44.26 415
286 PATRICK COLLEE Oud-Beijerland M 00:01:44.45 1021
287 SVEN VAN WINGERDEN Rotterdam M 00:01:44.55 1352
461 ROBIN KLAPPER Zwijndrecht M 00:01:44.58 191
266 OTTO JAN LEEVERINK Sliedrecht M 00:01:44.63 1111
462 HARM DE JONGE Fortius (Dordrecht) M 00:01:44.65 180
463 MARNIX RITMEESTER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:44.70 519
288 MARK VAN DER LINDEN Krimpen a/d Lek M 00:01:44.74 1399
267 BAS WANROOIJ Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:44.76 1272
465 ONNO KASTELEIN Goedegebuure Notariaat M 00:01:44.78 816
466 ARIE BOOM Zwijndrecht M 00:01:44.82 52
467 MARK JANSSEN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:44.84 174
268 MICHEL VAN DEURZEN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:44.90 1028
269 ROBBIN GOEDHART Dordrecht M 00:01:44.91 1400
469 MARTIN DE WAARD Netherlands M 00:01:44.97 946
470 MANUEL SOUSA INOCENCIO Capelle aan den IJssel M 00:01:45.04 1163
290 JONATHAN VAN BERCHUM Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:45.04 1280
472 JAN SMEULERS Zwijndrecht M 00:01:45.14 524
291 FRED SCHOOK AV Passaat (Papendrecht) M 00:01:45.16 1150
476 ELLEN INGENKAMP Dordrecht M 00:01:45.19 169
292 PATRICK THOLENAARS Ridderkerk M 00:01:45.25 1346
271 FRANK VAN DER WINDT Ridderkerk M 00:01:45.46 1359
273 DAVID HUIJGEN Dordrecht M 00:01:45.58 1068
293 BARRY DE JONG Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:45.61 1079
483 SEM JONGEJAN Rotterdam M 00:01:45.63 600
483 DENNIS DE WINTER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:45.63 418
485 LEO VAN HEININGEN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:45.71 144
486 KJELD BOON Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:45.73 53
490 SANDER DE LANGE Ridderkerk M 00:01:45.82 218
274 JOOST BOOGAARD Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:45.91 1012
494 ARJAN BAARTMAN Zwijndrecht M 00:01:46.00 11
495 STEFAN DE BIE Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:46.08 35
296 EDDO BAKKER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:46.10 1001
498 JAN VAN DER HOEK CAV Energie (Barendrecht) M 00:01:46.13 154
500 THOMAS BENSCHOP Zwijndrecht M 00:01:46.17 786
276 JEROEN NIJHUIS Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:46.23 1324
502 TIM DE  LANGE Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:46.26 219
277 AM SCHOTJE Zwijndrecht M 00:01:46.31 1153
506 LENNART KOCK Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:46.34 481
298 LEO VAN DER  WELLE Ridderkerk M 00:01:46.43 1351
509 ARJO VAN KRIMPEN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:46.50 489
510 ERIC STEENVOORDEN Weelde station (B) M 00:01:46.52 338
511 LUCAS VAN KRIMPEN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:46.53 490
512 MARCO TERLOUW CAV Energie (Barendrecht) M 00:01:46.57 351
513 KAREL BOOGERT Ridderkerk M 00:01:46.63 51
299 KEES DE GROOT Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:46.67 1237
517 DIEUWERT VAN LEEST Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:46.72 226
519 WIM VAN HUIZEN Zwijndrecht M 00:01:46.79 472
520 ALBERT BUITENDIJK Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:46.80 450
522 JOHN GOEDEGEBUUR Zwijndrecht M 00:01:46.94 120
523 PAUL POSTHUMUS Barendrecht M 00:01:46.95 514
301 ARDI DOLDERMAN Dordrecht M 00:01:46.96 1292
303 EDWIN WORMGOOR Brielle M 00:01:47.13 1210
524 KEES GROENENBOOM HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT M 00:01:47.17 126
525 ARJAN ZOUTEWELLE Ridderkerk M 00:01:47.21 544
304 THEO BOUDEWIJN Brecht M 00:01:47.22 1017
526 MAROUANE AHALLAT Zwijndrecht M 00:01:47.23 431
306 GARRY VANDEBERG Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:47.27 1185
280 EDWIN SPRENGER Hendrik Ido Ambacht M 00:01:47.32 1371
528 RUUD SMULDERS Netherlands M 00:01:47.39 949
530 ROBIN DE GROOT Hendrik Ido Ambacht M 00:01:47.59 694
532 ROBERT-JAN ROOSE Pijlsnel elk 2 M 00:01:47.65 850
281 FRED SCHOOK AV Passaat (Papendrecht) M 00:01:47.68 1150
308 BERT FIOOLE Zwijndrecht M 00:01:48.02 1038
309 JOHAN BOUDEWIJN Dordrecht M 00:01:48.09 1016
535 RUUD MASSINK Dordrecht M 00:01:48.11 243
536 NIELS RIETVELD Netherlands M 00:01:48.19 947
310 JOOST BOOGAARD Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:48.20 1012
538 WIEBE BOOMSMA IHC 5 M 00:01:48.25 838
540 ARNOLD LEENHEER Zwijndrecht M 00:01:48.26 225
311 MICHAEL HERGT Zwijndrecht M 00:01:48.29 1056
541 ROB LEMS AV Passaat (Papendrecht) M 00:01:48.36 496
282 GERCO GC ROOSENDAAL Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:48.44 1145
543 KEES SCHEURWATER Zwijndrecht M 00:01:48.50 523
544 SANDER NOBEL Bolidt 1 M 00:01:48.57 867
313 PIETER FUN Zwijndrecht M 00:01:48.62 1041
314 BERNHARD ZOUTEWELLE Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:48.75 1277
315 EDWIN SPRENGER Hendrik Ido Ambacht M 00:01:48.76 1371
316 MICHEL KIP CAV Energie (Barendrecht) M 00:01:48.77 1086
284 PAUL ROOS Dordrecht M 00:01:48.80 1386
285 BARRY DE JONG Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:48.87 1079
547 RUUD VAN DER WEL H.I.Ambacht M 00:01:48.89 405
548 RONALD VAN NOORD Bolidt 2 M 00:01:48.93 883
318 ERIC VLOT Hardinxveld-Giessendam M 00:01:48.96 1197
286 JACK CHAN Capelle aan de Ijssel M 00:01:49.03 736
287 ERIC VLOT Hardinxveld-Giessendam M 00:01:49.06 1197
550 MICHAEL KIP Rotterdam M 00:01:49.12 190
551 WIM MELGER Fortius (Dordrecht) M 00:01:49.27 252
556 MICHEL UPPELSCHOTEN Ridderkerk M 00:01:49.86 530
558 JEROEN KOOIMAN Verkerk Groep M 00:01:50.03 907
291 MICHAEL HERGT Zwijndrecht M 00:01:50.21 1056
292 BERNHARD ZOUTEWELLE Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:50.29 1277
559 JACCO BOER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:50.32 42
560 WIM DEULING Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:50.34 89
562 ROB STOK Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:50.38 339
567 PASCAL JANNINK Bolidt 6 M 00:01:50.65 871
571 PETER VAN LANGEVELD Netherlands M 00:01:50.77 701
572 ANDY WESTHOFF Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:50.81 663
573 JASPER STROEK Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:50.86 347
584 AART GERDE Ridderkerk M 00:01:51.12 460
294 BRANDON SCHOTANUS Ridderkerk M 00:01:51.20 1151
587 KEES-BERT VERSCHOOR Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:51.24 380
295 LEO VAN DER  WELLE Ridderkerk M 00:01:51.24 1351
325 LOREAN SCHOTANUS Zwijndrecht M 00:01:51.26 1152
588 ROBERT SCHENKEL Rotterdam M 00:01:51.26 312
589 BERT SEBUS ZWYNDRECHT M 00:01:51.30 323
296 ANDRÉ LAMBREGTS Fortius (Dordrecht) M 00:01:51.34 1248
591 DICK HAARTSEN Fortius (Dordrecht) M 00:01:51.40 465
592 JELMER PAANS Zwijndrecht M 00:01:51.42 510
326 BRANDON SCHOTANUS Ridderkerk M 00:01:51.53 1151
597 MENNO BOL Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:51.62 555
327 FRANK VALK Hendrik Ido Ambacht M 00:01:51.70 1356
601 HUGO ROOS DORDRECHT M 00:01:51.78 633
329 SVEN ADMIRAAL Ridderkerk M 00:01:51.91 997
298 ROY KROON Sliedrecht M 00:01:51.95 1099
604 RICK VAN DE WIJGAART Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:51.96 704
605 HENK VAN DE MERWE Kinderdijk M 00:01:52.08 499
300 PASCAL KRUIJMEL Zwijndrecht M 00:01:52.26 1246
607 DENNIS ARDON Dordrecht M 00:01:52.29 7
610 HARRY BUITENHUIS Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:52.44 563
330 DAVID HUIJGEN Dordrecht M 00:01:52.54 1068
615 GERHARD VAN DER VEEN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:52.64 650
331 MICHIEL VAN  AALST Goedereede M 00:01:52.90 995
301 SVEN ADMIRAAL Ridderkerk M 00:01:52.91 997
302 JOHAN BOUDEWIJN Dordrecht M 00:01:53.03 1016
622 HENK VAN DE  MERWE Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:53.07 500
626 PIM VAN BEEST Dordrecht M 00:01:53.19 549
332 DICK PIKET Dordrecht M 00:01:53.30 1388
633 BRYAN VAN DER NET Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:53.55 623
303 BAS LEURS Rotterdam M 00:01:53.76 1112
634 MARK BOONE Hendrik Ido Ambacht M 00:01:53.80 748
304 KEES DE GROOT Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:53.80 1237
305 ERIK VAN GINKEL Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:53.83 1297
306 DAAN ROOSENDAAL Zwijndrecht M 00:01:53.89 1333
335 PAUL ROOS Dordrecht M 00:01:53.94 1386
336 BAS LEURS Rotterdam M 00:01:53.97 1112
308 FRANK VALK Hendrik Ido Ambacht M 00:01:54.19 1356
338 ERIK VAN GINKEL Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:54.24 1297
638 MANFRED TOL Dordrecht M 00:01:54.32 529
639 PAUL HAUSER Zwijndrecht - Fortius M 00:01:54.40 787
309 ERNST WEHRMANN KRIEGER Zwijndrecht M 00:01:54.41 1203
643 ARNO PETERMEIJER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:54.55 283
644 TEUNIS VAN DEN  BREEVAART Hendrik Ido Ambacht M 00:01:54.63 62
646 GIOVANNI VISSER Rotterdam M 00:01:54.73 779
339 JAN BOSCH CAV Energie (Barendrecht) M 00:01:54.85 1014
648 DEAN MORGENROOD Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:55.00 620
649 MAURICE VAN DRIEL Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:55.11 571
652 IMCO MIDDELKOOP Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:55.31 615
656 COR VAN DRIEL Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:55.57 570
340 THEO SCHEFERS Fortius (Dordrecht) M 00:01:55.63 1148
659 ARJO MIDDELKOOP Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:55.75 617
312 ERWIN VAN DER STELT Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:55.79 1166
341 ROB SNIJDERS Heerjansdam M 00:01:55.82 1339
660 RAYMOND FULLER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:55.90 575
664 JOHN VAN DER BURG HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT M 00:01:56.03 78
668 RAYMOND TENWOLDE Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:56.11 350
342 HENRI NAFZGER Barendrecht M 00:01:56.48 1390
671 WALTER DE KONING Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:56.53 203
672 JEROEN JANSEN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:56.55 171
313 THEO SCHEFERS Fortius (Dordrecht) M 00:01:56.58 1148
314 LOREAN SCHOTANUS Zwijndrecht M 00:01:56.59 1152
673 MARCO VERMEEREN Zwijndrecht M 00:01:56.67 1190
343 ROB AMMERLAAN Zwijndrecht M 00:01:56.96 998
679 RONNY VAN DER LINDEN Zwijndrecht M 00:01:57.19 234
681 SHIRLEY VERMEEREN Zwijndrecht M 00:01:57.21 375
682 PIETER BAKKER Zwijndrecht M 00:01:57.26 17
345 COR PLASMANS Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:57.55 1259
692 FRANK BOONE Dordrecht M 00:01:57.88 749
695 REINIER VERSCHOOR Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:58.04 377
322 HENRI NAFZGER Barendrecht M 00:01:58.19 1390
700 THIJS VAN DE WETERING Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:01:58.42 664
703 RICHARD KLOOTWIJK Zwijndrecht M 00:01:58.78 201
323 PIETER FUN Zwijndrecht M 00:01:58.97 1041
708 MARCO VAN ASCH Dordrecht M 00:01:59.34 8
709 FRANK EVERAARTS ManusPlus WFM M 00:01:59.36 935
712 ANCO KALLEMEIN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:02:00.18 188
716 PETER MACKAAIJ Dordrecht M 00:02:00.69 239
325 VICTOR TAMES Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:02:01.02 1173
326 STEFAN HOL Ridderkerk M 00:02:01.16 1060
721 SVEN DE  BRUIJN Hendrik Ido Ambacht M 00:02:01.50 562
725 LEEN BOOSTER Barendrecht M 00:02:01.70 558
728 F MULLER Fortius (Dordrecht) M 00:02:01.79 621
732 ARNE WITTEKOEK Nieuw-Lekkerland M 00:02:02.06 419
328 ROB SNIJDERS Heerjansdam M 00:02:02.27 1339
329 TON DE VORMER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:02:02.51 1199
737 DENNIS VAN DER VEGT Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:02:02.55 363
739 JACOBUS VAN KLAVEREN avVN M 00:02:02.72 193
741 FRANK DORENBOS Rotterdam M 00:02:03.48 569
744 JAAP VAN OORD Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:02:03.64 625
745 CEES BOESVELD papendrecht M 00:02:03.71 754
752 SOERT SCHOUWENAAR Zwijndrecht M 00:02:04.54 321
354 TON DE VORMER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:02:04.74 1199
755 MARTIEN KOOIMAN Zwijndrecht M 00:02:05.02 485
757 ALEX AARTSEN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:02:05.18 3
763 JAAP FUN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:02:06.15 110
769 ROWAN HEIJSTEK CAV Energie (Barendrecht) M 00:02:07.92 588
770 RUI RAMOS Manus Software Europe M 00:02:07.94 934
773 GERRY DEKKER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:02:08.72 87
355 RICHARD GROENEVELD Dordrecht M 00:02:09.83 1049
782 FRANK VAN HILTEN Fortius (Dordrecht) M 00:02:10.68 470
791 MARTIN GOULOOZE Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:02:11.86 579
793 JOHN MAN Bolidt 5 M 00:02:12.61 876
796 DAAN VAN DER LINDEN Dordrecht M 00:02:13.14 360
797 TON VAN HAAREN Papendrecht M 00:02:13.19 134
798 PETER VOGELAAR Rotterdam M 00:02:13.29 394
800 STEEF VAN WOLFEREN Zwijndrecht M 00:02:14.19 666
801 MARTIN DE HAAN Netherlands M 00:02:15.31 950
808 RICHARD FRANSEN Run4YOU M 00:02:15.84 813
810 CHARLEA NENK Zwijndrecht M 00:02:16.42 264
812 RAYMOND KABEL Zwijndrecht M 00:02:17.11 185
813 PETER VAN LEEUWEN CAV Energie (Barendrecht) M 00:02:17.43 493
331 RICHARD GROENEVELD Dordrecht M 00:02:17.95 1049
819 KAY LAMERS Zwijndrecht M 00:02:17.98 217
822 BARRY BROUWER VON GONZENBACH Zwijndrecht M 00:02:20.15 69
823 KOERT SCHENK Zwijndrecht M 00:02:20.46 308
825 MICHEL HELLENTHAL Fortius (Dordrecht) M 00:02:20.98 589
829 ARJAN BOER Zwijndrecht M 00:02:21.80 43
836 ALAIN VAN DER HEIDEN Zwijndrecht M 00:02:27.16 743
841 TON VERVER Fortius (Dordrecht) M 00:02:31.78 382
843 ARNOLD POL Dordrecht M 00:02:33.16 289
851 BART-JAN DEKKER Run4YOU M 00:02:40.00 807
857 BARRIE HOUTMAN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht M 00:02:56.44 592
356 ELWIN LOMMERS Zwijndrecht M 00:03:13.79 1316
357 WARD KOPPEJAN Dordrecht M 00:27:20.68 1095
29 ANNA VAN STIGT Fortius (Dordrecht) V 00:01:13.43 1167
31 NAY SEDDIK Fortius (Dordrecht) V 00:01:13.78 1155
32 MARIEKE HEEMSKERK Rotterdam V 00:01:13.88 1239
45 INGEBORG VAN DER STEEN CAV Energie (Barendrecht) V 00:01:14.22 644
30 NAY SEDDIK Fortius (Dordrecht) V 00:01:15.52 1155
59 FLEUR LE NOBLE Zwijndrecht V 00:01:15.94 268
32 ANNA VAN STIGT Fortius (Dordrecht) V 00:01:16.20 1167
33 MARIEKE HEEMSKERK Rotterdam V 00:01:17.12 1239
73 GENI MONTES VILAS Dordrecht V 00:01:17.48 258
74 NATASJA LANGENDAM Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:17.54 220
80 HANNEKE VAN RIEL Bolidt 3 V 00:01:18.00 875
81 SISSY WANROOIJ Hendrik Ido Ambacht V 00:01:18.08 718
111 ANNETTE VIETSCH Dordrecht V 00:01:20.56 383
75 SANDRA VAN DER STAR Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:22.02 1165
144 MANDY GOEDHART Spijkenisse V 00:01:22.85 773
91 CAT BOSTANTZIS CAV Energie (Barendrecht) V 00:01:23.04 1015
150 CORA VLOT alblasserdam V 00:01:23.24 741
159 IRÉNE GROOT Rotterdam V 00:01:23.60 696
174 JANNEKE VAN KOOTEN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:25.18 205
177 JANTINE BRUGGEMAN Zwijndrecht V 00:01:25.30 70
118 MARA DE WAARD Rotterdam V 00:01:25.32 1227
179 JOSÉ SCHILDER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:25.37 315
180 MARIELLE VAN DIJK Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:25.50 90
121 MARLEEN VAN LEEUWEN Ridderkerk V 00:01:25.59 1110
98 MARA DE WAARD Rotterdam V 00:01:25.72 1227
99 SANDRA VAN DER STAR Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:25.85 1165
189 ILONA DROST Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:26.29 95
135 MIRANDA VAN DEN DOOL Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:27.27 1230
200 DEBORAH NOEL Zwijndrecht V 00:01:27.46 269
215 MARIETTE VAN DER SMAN Hardinxveld-Giessendam V 00:01:28.34 329
147 CINDY LEENHEER Zwijndrecht V 00:01:28.59 1314
148 BARBARA CALKHOVEN - PONS Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:28.60 1020
219 ANGELA DEN HARTOG Hendrik Ido Ambacht V 00:01:28.67 679
221 CHRISTINE VAN  TIENHOVEN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:28.77 352
150 ANNIEK VOSKUIJL Zwijndrecht V 00:01:28.91 1200
226 BRENDA TEMPELAAR Barendrecht V 00:01:29.01 737
228 ELIANNE DE ROON Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:29.12 632
230 TJITSKE VAN DER VAART Zwijndrecht V 00:01:29.47 359
156 BIRGIT VERMEULEN Ridderkerk V 00:01:29.49 1191
135 MARLEEN VAN LEEUWEN Ridderkerk V 00:01:29.72 1110
159 NATHALIE KOOIMAN Alblasserdam V 00:01:29.72 1094
160 JEANNETTE KOENE Sliedrecht V 00:01:29.82 1392
235 YULIA VAN BEEK IHC 3 V 00:01:29.87 952
137 CINDY LEENHEER Zwijndrecht V 00:01:30.00 1314
237 PIETA RITSKES Zwijndrecht V 00:01:30.13 520
241 MIRIAM JANSEN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:30.36 173
242 WENDY ZIJDERVELD Nieuw-Lekkerland V 00:01:30.40 542
243 CORINE MEIJERINK Rabobank DS V 00:01:30.46 846
246 INGRID KOOIMAN Zwijndrecht V 00:01:30.62 487
251 LISETTE BRILMAN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:30.79 64
150 CAT BOSTANTZIS CAV Energie (Barendrecht) V 00:01:31.53 1015
150 JOSINE CASPERS Rotterdam V 00:01:31.53 1224
259 YVONNE DIJKSMAN Hendrik ido ambacht V 00:01:31.65 761
154 BARBARA CALKHOVEN - PONS Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:31.76 1020
266 CORA VAN GELDER Papendrecht V 00:01:31.95 753
184 MARLOUS VAN DER MEE Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:32.29 1255
185 DANIËLLE VAN ZOEST Dordrecht V 00:01:32.38 1215
188 KIT DE  LEEUW Fortius (Dordrecht) V 00:01:32.50 1108
188 ROSALINDE BLOK Ridderkerk V 00:01:32.50 1007
269 SASJA JANSSEN-TIJHUIS Dordrecht V 00:01:32.55 599
165 JEANNETTE KOENE Sliedrecht V 00:01:32.57 1392
193 SUZANNE VAN DER LEE Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:32.58 1106
169 NATHALIE KOOIMAN Alblasserdam V 00:01:32.68 1094
196 MONIQUE STEENHOEK Fortius (Dordrecht) V 00:01:32.81 1341
276 SASHA KOOIJMAN Mijnsheerenland V 00:01:32.96 204
277 MARGRIET LOMMERS Bolidt 3 V 00:01:33.28 868
204 CATHLEEN VAN DEN ENDE Ridderkerk V 00:01:33.30 1036
205 CINDY FRISHERT Fortius (Dordrecht) V 00:01:33.31 1296
175 INGRID MASSINK Dordrecht V 00:01:33.44 1117
206 SASKIA UIT DEN BOGAARD Rotterdam V 00:01:33.52 1283
207 ANNEMIEKE SMID Barendrecht V 00:01:33.81 1159
210 CHRISTA ONNINK Hendrik Ido Ambacht V 00:01:33.89 1125
286 ANNE DE MAN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:33.92 240
181 MILOU VAN DIJKEN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:34.58 1291
289 NATHALIE VAN OOSTROM ManusPlus WFM V 00:01:34.69 933
183 SASKIA UIT DEN BOGAARD Rotterdam V 00:01:34.76 1283
291 ELVIRA HAKSTEEN Barendrecht V 00:01:34.78 137
293 JOLANDA HAAN Ridderkerk V 00:01:34.95 133
186 SUZANNE VAN DER LEE Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:35.07 1106
217 ARLINE VAN DEN BOOGAARD Fortius (Dordrecht) V 00:01:35.19 1284
297 MARJOLIEN HASSELBAINK Capelle aan den IJssel V 00:01:35.29 467
298 IRIS BOSSCHAART Bolidt 4 V 00:01:35.35 880
301 ELINE SCHENKEL Zwijndrecht V 00:01:35.43 310
191 DANIËLLE VAN ZOEST Dordrecht V 00:01:35.46 1215
193 MARLOUS VAN DER MEE Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:35.55 1255
306 CELINE DE JONG Barendrecht V 00:01:35.59 178
308 NYNKE BOL Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:35.60 441
224 JOSINE CASPERS Rotterdam V 00:01:35.70 1224
311 JEANNE ZOETEMAN Dordrecht V 00:01:35.72 668
312 LISETTE VAN DEN  BREEVAART Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:35.75 63
194 MIRANDA VAN DEN DOOL Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:35.89 1230
195 MONIQUE STEENHOEK Fortius (Dordrecht) V 00:01:36.10 1341
316 MIRANDA VENEMA papendrecht V 00:01:36.16 785
230 ANJA MELKERT-NIEUWENHUIZEN Fortius (Dordrecht) V 00:01:36.25 1319
196 CATHLEEN VAN DEN ENDE Ridderkerk V 00:01:36.25 1036
317 NIKKI HAGE Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:36.25 135
198 CINDY FRISHERT Fortius (Dordrecht) V 00:01:36.34 1296
319 MARGRIET DEN HOUTER Alblasserdam V 00:01:36.48 755
234 BRENDA DEN HOED Zwijndrecht V 00:01:36.49 1057
321 ANGELA ALESSIE-GIJZEN Rabobank DS V 00:01:36.67 842
322 REINIEKE JURJEVIC PIT kinderopvang en onderwijs V 00:01:36.72 920
203 ANNEMIEKE SMID Barendrecht V 00:01:36.76 1159
324 MIRANDA VERBOOM Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:36.79 653
204 ANNIEK VOSKUIJL Zwijndrecht V 00:01:36.80 1200
238 MILOU VAN DIJKEN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:36.87 1291
327 JACQUELINE VERMEER Zwijndrecht V 00:01:37.02 374
206 BIRGIT VERMEULEN Ridderkerk V 00:01:37.03 1191
329 K VAN VAN DOORN Zwijndrecht V 00:01:37.10 535
330 ILSE SLINGERLAND Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:37.16 324
243 MARLYN VAN KLAVEREN Ridderkerk V 00:01:37.23 1393
245 WILLY DIEPEVEEN Dordrecht V 00:01:37.33 1288
336 YVONNE VUURENS Nieuw-Lekkerland V 00:01:37.51 398
337 AGEETH VAN REES Dordrecht V 00:01:37.55 691
339 KIM COERS Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:37.58 82
341 MARLEEN VOETS Bolidt 4 V 00:01:37.70 899
211 ROSALINDE BLOK Ridderkerk V 00:01:37.73 1007
343 CORINE SCHAAP Dordrecht V 00:01:37.75 686
345 ELIANNE BURGERS Easy2Run V 00:01:37.80 805
213 ARLINE VAN DEN BOOGAARD Fortius (Dordrecht) V 00:01:37.93 1284
215 CHRISTA ONNINK Hendrik Ido Ambacht V 00:01:37.97 1125
348 GUDY VAN KLAVEREN CAV Energie (Barendrecht) V 00:01:38.23 477
252 INGRID MASSINK Dordrecht V 00:01:38.25 1117
350 LARISSA PUNT Manus TOTAL HR V 00:01:38.30 931
221 KIT DE  LEEUW Fortius (Dordrecht) V 00:01:38.32 1108
221 WILLY DIEPEVEEN Dordrecht V 00:01:38.32 1288
352 EMINE DOGAN Zwijndrecht V 00:01:38.41 700
224 BRENDA DEN HOED Zwijndrecht V 00:01:38.49 1057
355 LISE KREUKNIET Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:38.51 605
226 MARLYN VAN KLAVEREN Ridderkerk V 00:01:38.66 1393
363 ANOUK ELDERING Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:38.86 100
364 CHANTAL VAN DEN OUDEN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:38.89 277
365 KIM GOUD Heerjansdam V 00:01:38.90 121
367 ELS SUURBACH Van Spronsen Makelaars (team Els) V 00:01:39.01 924
368 MONIQUE PUNT CAV Energie (Barendrecht) V 00:01:39.05 516
258 ERIKA SCHEURWATER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:39.11 1149
372 JEREMY VAN 'T HOF Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:39.24 160
374 MARIA HURTADO BLANCO Dordrecht V 00:01:39.28 166
375 SILVIA BRECHLER CAV Energie (Barendrecht) V 00:01:39.40 445
377 SANDRA ELEVELD Ridderkerk V 00:01:39.50 101
261 WENDY OTTENHEIM Zwijndrecht V 00:01:39.56 1326
381 EVELIEN BAS Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:39.60 24
384 SANDRA VAN DER GRAAFF Fortius (Dordrecht) V 00:01:39.74 122
385 ANGELIQUE VAN DER HURK Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:39.79 165
388 MIRANDA BROUWER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:39.89 68
389 ROOS DE WIT Zwijndrecht V 00:01:39.93 665
233 ANJA MELKERT-NIEUWENHUIZEN Fortius (Dordrecht) V 00:01:39.97 1319
263 CORIEN VERMEULEN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:40.17 1192
393 TINKA LANSBERGEN-SCHOUWENBURG Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:40.18 223
264 IRIS VAN ALPHEN Hendrik Ido Ambacht V 00:01:40.23 1358
267 KIM DAALHUIZEN Zwijndrecht V 00:01:40.42 1357
399 TALITHA CORNELISSE Zwijndrecht V 00:01:40.54 83
404 JESSICA BOS Capelle aan den IJssel V 00:01:40.73 56
405 DIENTJE CIJNTJE Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:40.84 80
406 MAYRA GONZALES IHC 2 V 00:01:40.93 828
409 VALERIE VALCKX Hendrik Ido Ambacht V 00:01:41.01 722
412 KIM VOGELAAR Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:41.07 392
238 RIANNE VAN DORT Zwijndrecht V 00:01:41.16 1232
271 FLEUR BERGERS Barendrecht V 00:01:41.22 1004
414 DENISE VAN DER KLEIJ Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:41.22 194
416 FEMKE LOMMERS Zwijndrecht V 00:01:41.38 610
420 RIAN ZIJDERVELD Zwijndrecht V 00:01:41.60 425
421 KELLY KRUITHOF Hoek van Holland V 00:01:41.63 213
241 CAROLINE KEMPER Fortius (Dordrecht) V 00:01:41.65 1084
273 LILIANE KLEINERT Bleskensgraaf ca V 00:01:41.72 1088
423 SASKIA VAN DER  HEIJDEN PIT kinderopvang en onderwijs V 00:01:41.86 916
274 MIEKE SALDEN Fortius (Dordrecht) V 00:01:41.86 1335
243 ERIKA SCHEURWATER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:41.87 1149
424 MARIEKE MAAS Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:41.89 238
275 FINNY TUMP Ridderkerk V 00:01:42.01 1182
248 KIM DAALHUIZEN Zwijndrecht V 00:01:42.22 1357
427 JUDITH VAN WILLIGEN Dordrecht V 00:01:42.25 411
250 IRIS VAN ALPHEN Hendrik Ido Ambacht V 00:01:42.34 1358
429 MARIËLLE DE BRUIN Rotterdam V 00:01:42.38 449
277 SYLVIA TERMIJN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:42.45 1174
252 HENNY PROVILIJ Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:42.49 1329
431 ILSE SCHOT Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:42.55 320
256 CORIEN VERMEULEN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:42.66 1192
257 GERDA SMIT Zwijndrecht V 00:01:42.67 1264
433 KARIN DE KRAMER Barendrecht V 00:01:42.70 731
258 DIANA MOLLERS Ridderkerk V 00:01:42.84 1321
437 ANOUK KRAAL Bolidt 3 V 00:01:42.95 887
442 INA VAN VEEN Zwijndrecht V 00:01:43.57 536
446 MARIT SAERS Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:43.85 636
447 ROBIN DE VRIES Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:43.86 397
449 SUZANNE VAN NOORT Zwijndrecht V 00:01:43.93 270
451 ANITA VAN DER WAL Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:43.95 400
452 ANTHEA DE VOGEL Alblasserdam V 00:01:44.08 390
285 FRANCIS KOPPELAAR Fortius (Dordrecht) V 00:01:44.19 1096
455 SHARONA SNIKKERS Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:44.23 331
457 ANGELIQUE WAISFISZ Fortius (Dordrecht) V 00:01:44.33 659
457 TREA VAN WIJNGAARDEN Bolidt 6 V 00:01:44.33 877
457 ROSALIE DE WAARD Zwijndrecht V 00:01:44.33 799
460 RENEE HARTOG Rotterdam V 00:01:44.40 466
464 REMMIE VOGELAAR Hendrik Ido Ambacht V 00:01:44.72 738
468 MARJOLEIN WIJTING Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:44.89 409
289 DIANA MOLLERS Ridderkerk V 00:01:45.01 1321
470 ANNELOTTE HARTMAN-HOOIJMEIJER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:45.04 587
270 LOEKIE NUGTEREN Zevenbergen V 00:01:45.16 1124
473 RACHEL NEWSON Fortius (Dordrecht) V 00:01:45.16 267
473 GERALDA VAN RIJSWIJK Ridderkerk V 00:01:45.16 765
475 YVONNE VAN DIJK Papendrecht V 00:01:45.18 752
476 LISENKA SLUIJTERS KUIPER Fortius (Dordrecht) V 00:01:45.19 327
478 BABETTE MIDDELJANS Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:45.21 254
479 LOTTE LINT Zwijndrecht V 00:01:45.28 235
480 ANDREA PALACIO Dordrecht V 00:01:45.29 512
481 MARY BOLL Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:45.46 46
272 FINNY TUMP Ridderkerk V 00:01:45.47 1182
482 MEREL PLANQUE Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:45.55 287
486 MARLOES VAN TORENBURG Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:45.73 354
294 ELISE LAURENS Strijen V 00:01:45.74 1105
488 INGE MEIJER Zwijndrecht V 00:01:45.74 249
489 LOÏS BOM Ooltgensplaat V 00:01:45.81 442
491 RENEE DROOGENDIJK CAV Energie (Barendrecht) V 00:01:45.86 457
295 LOEKIE NUGTEREN Zevenbergen V 00:01:45.86 1124
492 SAM GROENEVELD Zwijndrecht V 00:01:45.94 129
275 LILIANE KLEINERT Bleskensgraaf ca V 00:01:45.97 1088
493 RIENA KAMP Hardinxveld V 00:01:45.98 745
495 SANDRA BERKHOUT Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:46.08 437
497 ESTHER HOFLAND Fortius (Dordrecht) V 00:01:46.10 1241
498 CAROLINE KLEIN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:46.13 196
501 LOU ESNARD Schiedam V 00:01:46.18 104
297 ANNET TORSY Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:46.22 1179
503 ILSE GORT Zwijndrecht V 00:01:46.31 577
504 ELSE HELMINK Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:46.33 146
504 INEZ VAN HUIZEN Zwijndrecht V 00:01:46.33 595
506 ELMA NOBEL Zwijndrecht V 00:01:46.34 503
508 NATASCHA VAN ES Barendrecht V 00:01:46.40 792
278 MIEKE SALDEN Fortius (Dordrecht) V 00:01:46.57 1335
513 MILOU VAN DER  WEL Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:46.63 404
515 MILOU BAKKER H.I. Ambacht V 00:01:46.69 18
300 ILSE KLOOSTERMAN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:46.71 1091
516 EBRINA BEERENS Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:46.71 26
518 VIVIAN HENDRIKS Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:46.77 149
521 MARTINE PONTIER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:46.89 291
302 STEFANIE VAN DER WULP Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:47.02 1276
304 CAROLINE KEMPER Fortius (Dordrecht) V 00:01:47.22 1084
526 LINDA KALINSKI Barendrecht V 00:01:47.23 793
279 ELISE LAURENS Strijen V 00:01:47.31 1105
529 CHARLOTTE BROEKHUIZEN rotterdam V 00:01:47.40 774
307 MARLIES VAN DER  WOUDE-DREESE Fortius (Dordrecht) V 00:01:47.62 1211
531 KIMBERLY DEN  BREEJEN Zwijndrecht V 00:01:47.62 61
533 CECILE GIEBEN Dordrecht V 00:01:47.92 576
534 MARGRIET MELLES IHC 5 V 00:01:47.95 832
537 KYLIE DE  VRIES Dordrecht V 00:01:48.23 2
538 TRUUS BROUWER AV Passaat (Papendrecht) V 00:01:48.25 561
542 ANNETTE KONING IHC 2 V 00:01:48.47 821
312 JEANETTE VOORSCHUUR Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:48.59 1198
283 ILSE KLOOSTERMAN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:48.64 1091
545 SANDRA EIKELENBOOM Zevenbergen V 00:01:48.72 99
546 ELLES KOESTERING Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:48.75 202
317 SASCHA KONIJNENBURG Mijnsheerenland V 00:01:48.95 1307
319 RIANNE VAN DORT Zwijndrecht V 00:01:48.98 1232
549 AMANDA HEUSEVELDT CAV Energie (Barendrecht) V 00:01:48.98 150
320 ESTHER LANDAAL CAV Energie (Barendrecht) V 00:01:49.11 1249
321 MARJOLEIN PETTERSON Dordrecht V 00:01:49.36 1131
288 ESTHER LANDAAL CAV Energie (Barendrecht) V 00:01:49.37 1249
552 FARAH FLORIJN Dordrecht V 00:01:49.38 108
289 SASCHA KONIJNENBURG Mijnsheerenland V 00:01:49.51 1307
290 FRANCIS KOPPELAAR Fortius (Dordrecht) V 00:01:49.57 1096
553 MARISKA KAVELAAR Papendrecht V 00:01:49.57 791
554 SILVIA VANDEBERG-GEESINK Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:49.58 361
555 MARLEY VAN DONGEN Ridderkerk V 00:01:49.80 93
557 THIRZA MOERMAN Hendrik Ido Ambacht V 00:01:50.02 695
561 EVA CORNELISSE Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:50.37 453
563 SANDRA MOLENKAMP Zwijndrecht V 00:01:50.42 502
564 GABY NETELER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:50.43 266
322 ANNEMARIE DE BAAT Zwijndrecht V 00:01:50.49 1000
565 LAURA VAN HOUWELINGEN Hardinxveld-Giessendam V 00:01:50.51 594
566 MONIQUE HOEIJMANS Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:50.60 153
323 JASMIJN GOUD Zwijndrecht V 00:01:50.61 1046
568 JANNEKE MOERMAN HENDRIK IDO AMBACHT V 00:01:50.72 255
569 JUDITH STOK Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:50.75 340
569 WENDY RIJSDIJK Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:50.75 300
293 STEFANIE VAN DER WULP Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:50.78 1276
574 SANDRA ALTING ALTING SIBERG Zwijndrecht V 00:01:50.87 432
575 WILMA PAANS Zwijndrecht V 00:01:50.91 509
576 ELINE LOS Zwijndrecht V 00:01:50.96 237
577 MANON KORVINK Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:50.97 207
578 ANGELIQUE VAN DRUNEN Zwijndrecht V 00:01:50.98 96
579 FEMKE GROENEWEG Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:51.01 131
580 MARJA DE SNOO Trackstars Nesselande (Rotterdam) V 00:01:51.05 332
581 LAURA BAIDENMANN Zwijndrecht V 00:01:51.07 434
582 GERDINE VERLARE Papendrecht V 00:01:51.10 783
583 LEONIE KLECKER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:51.11 478
584 ESTER SCHENKEL Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:51.12 309
324 LOUISE BLENKINSOP Barendrecht V 00:01:51.14 1391
586 KELLY VAN DEN  BERG Vlaardingen V 00:01:51.18 27
590 ROMILDA DE  HEER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:51.31 141
297 SYLVIA TERMIJN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:51.37 1174
593 MARLIES DE ZEEUW 'S-Gravendeel V 00:01:51.48 423
594 SILVIA VAN DER  STEEN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:51.51 336
594 JOSIEN BROOS Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:51.51 67
596 MIRANDA BOTH Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:51.60 58
598 META BENSCHOP CAV Energie (Barendrecht) V 00:01:51.68 551
328 SABINE DE VRIES Zwijndrecht V 00:01:51.74 1382
599 SYLVANA RACKWITZ Capelle aan den IJssel V 00:01:51.75 1136
600 ILVI VAN DEN  BERG Zwijndrecht V 00:01:51.76 29
602 STEPHANIE LEKX Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:51.81 229
603 JEDIDJAH VAN DER  LEIJE Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:51.82 228
299 MARLIES VAN DER  WOUDE-DREESE Fortius (Dordrecht) V 00:01:52.01 1211
606 SUSANNE VERSTEEG Bolidt 3 V 00:01:52.19 885
608 SAMANTHA VAN DER LINDEN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:52.38 233
609 KATINKA VAN DONGEN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:52.42 648
611 MEIKE OSKAM Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:52.51 274
612 SANDRA BUITENHUIS Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:52.52 564
613 RENATE VAN BOXEL Fortius (Dordrecht) V 00:01:52.54 444
614 JACQUELINE DURINCK Dordrecht  - Fortius V 00:01:52.59 742
616 PATRICIA DE VISSER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:52.80 388
617 CAROLA KUYVENHOVEN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:52.88 215
618 SAMANTHA VAN VERK Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:52.89 649
619 WILLEMIJN NOORDERMEER Run4YOU V 00:01:52.92 811
620 VIRGINIA MAUKAR Fortius (Dordrecht) V 00:01:52.96 244
621 SOPHIA TUBBING Papendrecht V 00:01:52.98 356
623 ELLEN VERSCHOOR Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:53.08 376
624 YVONNE BRILMAN Fortius (Dordrecht) V 00:01:53.11 65
624 JUUL GROENEVELD Zwijndrecht V 00:01:53.11 128
627 BRENDA VAN DER WILLIGEN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:53.25 412
628 MARTINE VAN DER HORST Goedegebuure Notariaat V 00:01:53.27 818
629 KIMBERLEY BRAS Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:53.28 60
630 LIZE BEZEMER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:53.42 34
631 ANNELIES DE BACK Fortius (Dordrecht) V 00:01:53.43 15
632 SANDRA VERSCHOOR Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:53.54 379
333 MARIJE MOLENAAR Wijngaarden V 00:01:53.60 1121
334 MONIQUE NEDERVEEN Hardinxveld-Giessendam V 00:01:53.71 1256
635 MARIEKE CILLARI Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:53.87 81
307 ROBIN ANKER Waddinxveen V 00:01:53.95 999
636 MAAIKE RUISCH Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:54.06 522
337 ROBIN ANKER Waddinxveen V 00:01:54.07 999
637 CORINE DEN OTTER Zwijndrecht V 00:01:54.27 505
639 LEONIE EIJSBERGEN Hendrik ido Ambacht V 00:01:54.40 724
641 RENATA DEKKER Vlaardingen V 00:01:54.48 86
310 ANNET TORSY Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:54.49 1179
642 JULIA VAN DEN BERG Barendrecht V 00:01:54.54 780
645 RITA VAN RAMSELAAR Dordrecht V 00:01:54.64 294
647 SIMONE POSTMA Fortius (Dordrecht) V 00:01:54.93 515
650 HENRIKE BUNK IHC 2 V 00:01:55.16 841
651 ANNETTE GOUKA De Goede VGO #2 V 00:01:55.18 896
653 SHARON DEN OTTER Zwijndrecht V 00:01:55.37 276
654 ROSALIE DE GRAAF Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:55.52 462
654 YVONNE VAN PEER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:55.52 703
657 IRENE POMP Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:55.63 705
658 MARA MIDDELKOOP Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:55.72 618
311 MONIQUE NEDERVEEN Hardinxveld-Giessendam V 00:01:55.77 1256
661 FLEUR BUITINK Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:55.94 706
662 LEANNE BOMAS Zwjndrecht V 00:01:55.95 47
663 ANNET URBANUS Fortius (Dordrecht) V 00:01:55.98 358
664 SYLVIA KONINGS AV Passaat (Papendrecht) V 00:01:56.03 603
666 EVA WOLF Goedegebuure Notariaat V 00:01:56.04 815
667 SHARON VERHEIJ Zwijndrecht V 00:01:56.06 370
669 CYNTHIA VAN DER BURG Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:56.31 77
670 ESTHER PASSCHIER Goedegebuure Notariaat V 00:01:56.42 814
315 IRENE KAMP Fortius (Dordrecht) V 00:01:56.65 601
673 EVELINE DE BAKKER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:56.67 20
316 ANNEMARIE DE BAAT Zwijndrecht V 00:01:56.68 1000
675 LIZETTE DEN HOLLANDER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:56.82 161
676 WINNIE FOK Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:56.83 109
317 DIANA STOKER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:56.87 1170
318 MARLIES KOOIMAN Dordrecht V 00:01:57.13 1387
677 ABBY JANSEN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:57.15 172
678 JEANET VERMEEREN Zwijndrecht V 00:01:57.17 1189
679 BRIGITTA CLARIJS Bolidt 3 V 00:01:57.19 889
319 LOUISE BLENKINSOP Barendrecht V 00:01:57.23 1391
683 ILSE VAN WINGERDEN Ridderkerk V 00:01:57.29 414
684 ANOUK BAKKER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:57.35 19
344 HENNY PROVILIJ Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:57.41 1329
685 LISANNE VERHAGEN Zwijndrecht V 00:01:57.43 688
686 SANNE SCHIPPER Papendrecht V 00:01:57.50 316
687 MANON VAN DUIN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:57.66 98
687 ANNETTE MOURITS Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:57.66 260
689 CHRISTEL SLOOTMAEKERS Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:57.69 326
690 EVELIEN DE JONGH Ridderkerk V 00:01:57.76 182
346 MARLIES KOOIMAN Dordrecht V 00:01:57.78 1387
691 MARLOES BOOM PIT kinderopvang en onderwijs V 00:01:57.84 918
320 SABINE DE VRIES Zwijndrecht V 00:01:57.86 1382
321 VALERIE STOKER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:57.90 1168
347 MARIAN VAN DER HARST AV Passaat (Papendrecht) V 00:01:57.92 1052
693 NIENKE STREEFKERK Papendrecht V 00:01:57.92 346
694 JOJANNEKE DE LEEUW Hendrik Ido Ambacht V 00:01:57.98 727
348 IRENE KAMP Fortius (Dordrecht) V 00:01:58.13 601
349 DIANA STOKER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:58.14 1170
696 KARLA DE JONGE Dordrecht V 00:01:58.17 181
697 MARE VERSCHOOR Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:58.19 381
698 JESSICA WOUDENBERG Zwijndrecht V 00:01:58.25 422
699 STEFANIE VAN DE PAVERT Ridderkerk V 00:01:58.41 513
700 SIMONE BIJSTERBOSCH Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:58.42 552
350 VALERIE STOKER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:58.43 1168
702 CHADASSA MANNEE Papendrecht V 00:01:58.60 241
704 SORAJA SARUCCO Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:58.80 306
351 LOUISE STOKER h V 00:01:58.91 1169
705 DEBORAH VERSLOOT Ridderkerk V 00:01:58.93 654
706 THIRSA FUN Zwijndrecht V 00:01:59.09 111
352 GERDA SMIT Zwijndrecht V 00:01:59.23 1264
707 MIRANDA MEIJER-ROLLOF Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:01:59.28 250
710 YSABEAU VAN DIPTE ManusPlus WFM V 00:01:59.37 942
711 SUSAN DE WITT IHC 2 V 00:01:59.62 826
713 DIANA DE SWART Gorinchem V 00:02:00.38 645
714 HESTER MEIJ Barendrecht V 00:02:00.55 247
715 SASJA VAN VEEN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:02:00.57 362
717 LAURA SPRINKHUIZEN Dordrecht V 00:02:00.83 333
324 LOUISE STOKER h V 00:02:00.83 1169
718 ELINE KALLEMEIN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:02:00.85 187
719 JOLANDA MOLMANS Fortius (Dordrecht) V 00:02:01.21 256
720 ALEXANDRA VAN BERKEL Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:02:01.32 31
327 MARIAN VAN DER HARST AV Passaat (Papendrecht) V 00:02:01.37 1052
721 NIKKI BOOSTER Rotterdam V 00:02:01.50 557
723 GISELA VINK Fortius (Dordrecht) V 00:02:01.67 385
724 JOYCE PROVILIJ Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:02:01.69 293
726 WENDY DUBOIS Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:02:01.71 97
727 MAAIKE WONINK Zwijndrecht V 00:02:01.73 421
729 MIRANDA KLOOTWIJK Rotterdam V 00:02:01.99 199
730 DEBORAH VAN DELFT VAN DEN BERG Ridderkerk V 00:02:02.03 566
731 LILIAN VAN RIJSWIJK DK en AV Hercules (Dordrecht) V 00:02:02.05 518
733 BRENDA VERBEEK Heerjansdam V 00:02:02.09 368
734 DIANE KLOOTWIJK Bergschenhoek V 00:02:02.26 200
735 WIJNIE MELGER Fortius (Dordrecht) V 00:02:02.35 253
736 LILIAN WIELENGA H. I. Ambacht V 00:02:02.50 407
738 MARIANKA VINK Dordrecht V 00:02:02.59 384
740 NATHALJA VAN DER GOES Rotterdam V 00:02:03.34 1044
742 KATHLEEN DULLENS Hendrik ido Ambacht V 00:02:03.51 675
743 YVETTE HERWEIJER CAV Energie (Barendrecht) V 00:02:03.55 591
746 ESTHER NUGTEREN Zevenbergen V 00:02:03.83 504
747 NATASCHA PENNING Dordrecht V 00:02:04.24 280
748 CHARLOTTE VAN INGEN Ridderkerk V 00:02:04.29 168
353 CHANTAL RIJSDIJK Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:02:04.33 1140
749 DAISY SCHEFFERLIE Zwijndrecht V 00:02:04.42 637
750 JACOMIEN VAN ZOMEREN Hendrik Ido Ambacht V 00:02:04.43 692
751 NIFORIS PEREIRA Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:02:04.52 281
753 MILADY VELD Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:02:04.57 365
754 ESTER GROOTENBOER Zwijndrecht V 00:02:04.59 582
756 JOSÈFA FIOOLE Zwijndrecht V 00:02:05.12 458
758 MARIANNE HOOGENDAM Netherlands V 00:02:05.54 702
759 ULKU DOGAN Zwijndrecht V 00:02:05.58 699
759 FLEUR STOLK Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:02:05.58 341
761 ANGELA DE GEUS Zwijndrecht V 00:02:05.59 117
762 TAMARA OTTER-HORDIJK Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:02:05.93 507
764 CYARA MARTIS Hendrik ido Ambacht V 00:02:06.17 782
765 AAFKE DE BRUIJN Fortius (Dordrecht) V 00:02:06.60 71
766 SAMANTHA GROENENDIJK V/D HOEK Fortius (Dordrecht) V 00:02:06.70 127
767 VINCENZA PINNA CAV Energie (Barendrecht) V 00:02:07.72 626
768 NNEOMAH EMEH Manus Software Europe V 00:02:07.84 939
771 MARITA HERMENET Zwijndrecht V 00:02:08.49 590
772 SASKIA BEKKER CAV Energie (Barendrecht) V 00:02:08.52 550
774 ROWENA VAN  DIJK Fortius (Dordrecht) V 00:02:08.75 429
775 CLAUDIA VAN DER LINDEN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:02:09.06 607
776 YVONNE ERLINGS Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:02:09.17 574
777 SANNE HANSUM Brandwijk V 00:02:10.08 586
778 ESTHER BIJSTERBOSCH Ridderkerk V 00:02:10.09 438
779 MONIQUE VAN DE WEG Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:02:10.12 402
780 MAARTJE WILLEMS Fortius (Dordrecht) V 00:02:10.43 777
781 KATARINA MARKANOVIC Dordrecht V 00:02:10.52 242
783 SABRINA SOER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:02:10.69 1161
784 ANGELIQUE BOELHOUWER hendrik ido ambacht V 00:02:10.71 40
785 PAULINA ZAJK Dordrecht V 00:02:10.74 667
786 SANNE SLOOTJES Dordrecht V 00:02:10.76 325
787 ELS SCHUIJLENBURG Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:02:10.92 322
788 BASTI VAN DER ENDE Ridderkerk V 00:02:11.14 573
789 WENDY BAARS Dordrecht V 00:02:11.20 10
790 ANNEWIL KLEINJAN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:02:11.21 479
792 RITA RAMKISOEN De Goede VGO #2 V 00:02:12.11 895
793 CINDY JONKER Fortius (Dordrecht) V 00:02:12.61 183
795 NATASCHA KLEINHUIS-DE WIJK Dordrecht V 00:02:12.68 197
799 PAULINE GOULOOZE Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:02:13.59 578
330 MARIJE MOLENAAR Wijngaarden V 00:02:14.20 1121
802 JESSICA VAN SCHAIK Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:02:15.32 307
803 KARIN DE VORMER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:02:15.36 395
804 LIANNE IN ‘T  VELD Zwijndrecht V 00:02:15.40 366
805 ANNEMARIE VAN DER  KUIJL Papendrecht V 00:02:15.53 214
806 SUÉLI SCHENKEL-OOSTERHUIS Zwijndrecht V 00:02:15.55 313
807 MANON HAKSTEEG Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:02:15.75 136
809 MARIJKE DE GROOT Lucrasoft Team 2 V 00:02:16.38 864
811 ESTHER VERHAGEN Zwijndrecht V 00:02:16.79 369
814 NATHALIE LANGERAK Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:02:17.58 221
815 MARIEKE VAN LEEUWEN Ridderkerk V 00:02:17.64 492
816 ELLY-MAY RIETVELD Dordrecht V 00:02:17.65 517
817 CORINA KLEIJN Rabobank DS V 00:02:17.72 845
818 AILA AARDOOM Hendrik ido Ambacht V 00:02:17.84 676
820 MEREL BUIS Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:02:19.66 75
821 RIRI VAN NAMEN Fortius (Dordrecht) V 00:02:20.06 263
824 GRETA WIJBENGA VERVER Fortius (Dordrecht) V 00:02:20.79 408
826 ILSE VERKERK Dordrecht V 00:02:21.26 372
827 MIRJAM DE JONG Oud-Beijerland V 00:02:21.37 177
828 EMMA BLOEMEN Dordrecht V 00:02:21.78 38
830 NICOLE WIEKERAAD Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:02:22.22 541
831 YVON VAN DER  VEGT - VERVEER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:02:22.43 364
832 FREDERIEKE LANGEVELD Rotterdam V 00:02:22.91 222
833 JENNIFER SCHELLEVIS Rotterdam V 00:02:23.46 638
834 DANIËLLE JILLEBA-DEKKERS Zwijndrecht V 00:02:23.77 175
835 MONIQUE PEEK PIT kinderopvang en onderwijs V 00:02:25.89 919
837 JENNIFER BRAS Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:02:27.57 59
838 ALEXANDRA FLINK Zwijndrecht V 00:02:27.93 107
839 LINN STOUTE Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:02:30.63 345
840 LIA ALDERLIESTEN-BIESBROEK Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:02:31.12 5
842 NANCY BAKS Dordrecht V 00:02:33.08 21
844 MARLIJN VAN GENT Zwijndrecht V 00:02:33.30 115
845 DANI MIDDELKOOP Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:02:34.70 619
846 KARIN PHILIPPO Dordrecht V 00:02:34.94 284
847 BERNADETTE VISSER Zwijndrecht V 00:02:35.23 386
848 NATHALIE VERMAAS Barendrecht V 00:02:36.34 373
849 INEKE HAGEMAN Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:02:37.84 583
850 KARIN MIDDELKOOP Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:02:38.20 616
852 SANDRA VAN DER NET Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:02:40.58 622
853 SANDRA OTTER Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht V 00:02:40.99 506
854 SUZANNE VAN DEN BERG Zwijndrecht V 00:02:42.09 30
855 RENATE DE MAN Fortius (Dordrecht) V 00:02:47.09 497
856 EDITH KOCK Fortius (Dordrecht) V 00:02:47.21 602
858 ELINE HOUTMAN Hendrik ido ambacht V 00:02:57.23 730