Terug alle uitslagen 2022     netto 10km

Bruto - netto 5km

5km 445 Ivo Bijl M Passaat 00:15:26 00:15:25.620
5km 447 Raymond Brugmans M Energie 00:15:51 00:15:50.640
5km 15 Chris van Wamelen M PAC 00:15:59 00:15:58.780
5km 487 Maarten van Zeggeren M Passaat 00:16:10 00:16:10.150
5km 412 Tom Hak M Loopgroep Papendal 00:16:15 00:16:15.210
5km 425 Niels Markus M Rotterdam 00:16:42 00:16:43.720
5km 430 Maarten Dubbeld M Energie 00:16:52 00:16:51.720
5km 174 Stefan Buit M Energie 00:17:03 00:17:02.580
5km 354 Marnix de Kunder M Energie 00:17:06 00:17:05.840
5km 296 Mees Schneider M Dordrecht 00:17:20 00:17:22.090
5km 456 Raul Delhaas M Rotterdam 00:17:29 00:17:30.670
5km 515 Mitchell Teeuw M Delta Sport 00:17:53 00:17:53.930
5km 466 Winston van Gemd M Rotterdam Atletiek 00:18:11 00:18:11.300
5km 516 Volkan Bugur M Rotterdam 00:18:21 00:18:22.090
5km 64 Yanick Schippers M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:18:26 00:18:27.410
5km 1357 Freek de Best M elk® Zwijndrecht bv - 1 00:18:27 00:18:31.020
5km 74 Ype Kerkstra M 's-Gravendeel 00:18:28 00:18:29.200
5km 439 Nick Lansbergen M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:18:31 00:18:35.600
5km 361 Johan van der Star M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:18:33 00:18:36.220
5km 1325 Isaac Correia M Quartzline - 1 00:18:33 00:18:36.380
5km 1324 Kenneth Kaptein M Quartzline - 1 00:18:33 00:18:37.520
5km 406 Startnummer 406 M Fortius 00:18:45 00:18:46.730
5km 518 Marleen Honkoop F Sliedrecht 00:19:27 00:19:27.690
5km 1303 Freek van der Valk M Van der Valk Hotel Ridderkerk - 1 00:19:33 00:19:37.580
5km 126 Jaap Kleijnendorst M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:19:38 00:19:39.770
5km 99 Edwin Van der Poel M Fortius 00:19:41 00:19:43.250
5km 5 Arjan Baartman M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:19:46 00:19:49.630
5km 408 Anne Zijderveld F Passaat 00:19:53 00:19:54.160
5km 407 Willem Derks M Nederlandse Triathlon Bond 00:19:53 00:19:56.020
5km 135 Roy van der Pijl M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:19:54 00:20:00.060
5km 387 Dex van der Laan M Fortius 00:20:14 00:20:14.590
5km 44 Ruben van Roosmalen M Fortius 00:20:14 00:20:14.360
5km 14 Sander Gijsbertsen M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:20:21 00:20:26.860
5km 1302 Sander Jongenotter M Van der Valk Hotel Ridderkerk - 1 00:20:23 00:20:26.500
5km 194 Nico van Leeuwen M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:20:39 00:20:41.990
5km 383 Esper Paans M Zwijndrecht 00:20:40 00:20:42.750
5km 198 Hessel Paans M Zwijndrecht 00:20:40 00:20:42.550
5km 94 Jorian Aarnoudse M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:20:40 00:21:16.520
5km 293 Jochem Van der Vliet M Zwijndrecht 00:20:45 00:20:49.880
5km 270 Tijmen Slingerland M Lekkerkerk 00:20:47 00:20:50.700
5km 504 Dominique de Goede M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:20:48 00:20:54.590
5km 401 Olof De Ruiter M Zevenbergen 00:20:54 00:21:02.010
5km 313 Lorenzo Punt M Zwijndrecht 00:20:59 00:21:29.490
5km 386 Aart van Wijk M Passaat 00:21:02 00:21:03.120
5km 124 Cora Vlot F Passaat 00:21:04 00:21:04.580
5km 438 Augüsta Van Hoogdalem F Fortuna 00:21:05 00:21:05.880
5km 220 Jasper Van den Boogaart M Zwijndrecht 00:21:05 00:21:09.900
5km 103 Leon Oudijn M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:21:09 00:21:11.570
5km 308 Erik van der Pauw M Breda 00:21:10 00:21:25.020
5km 359 Daan Kouwenhoven M Zwijndrecht 00:21:11 00:21:34.940
5km 218 Matthias Kousemaker M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:21:13 00:21:44.090
5km 1327 Patrick Jansen M Quartzline - 1 00:21:18 00:21:21.700
5km 489 Ferry de Valk M Heerjansdam 00:21:19 00:21:26.550
5km 297 Marije Van der Maarel F Papendrecht 00:21:21 00:21:30.100
5km 441 Caithlynn Bezemer F Zwijndrecht 00:21:22 00:21:38.610
5km 201 Michiel Broekhuizen M Zwijndrecht 00:21:26 00:21:28.690
5km 446 Richard Nusteling M Ridderkerk 00:21:28 00:21:34.650
5km 1326 Arthur Kaptein M Quartzline - 1 00:21:32 00:21:36.280
5km 234 Jesse Sturrus M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:21:35 00:22:04.400
5km 279 Floris Dekker M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:21:40 00:21:46.520
5km 522 Jochem de Goede M Dordrecht 00:21:43 00:21:49.110
5km 253 Peter Verhoeven M Dordrecht 00:21:47 00:21:51.630
5km 199 Cas de Kruijter M Zwijndrecht 00:21:51 00:22:21.020
5km 1311 Arno Ammerlaan M Van Spronsen Makelaars - 2 00:21:51 00:22:03.410
5km 110 Ingeborg van der Steen F Energie 00:21:53 00:21:56.960
5km 22 Martijn Berkhoff M Energie 00:21:54 00:21:59.400
5km 462 Edwin Van Alebeek M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:22:01 00:22:12.290
5km 442 Gerben Van Groningen M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:22:03 00:22:12.920
5km 102 Jesse Bansberg M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:22:09 00:22:16.570
5km 59 Danny Verkade M Rotterdam 00:22:12 00:22:25.780
5km 511 Walter Luitwieler M Goes 00:22:13 00:22:21.530
5km 244 Walter Langerak M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:22:16 00:22:46.490
5km 179 Tristan Koedood M Papendrecht 00:22:19 00:22:28.600
5km 97 Stefan van Kooten M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:22:19 00:22:57.800
5km 1389 Luc Egbers M elk® Zwijndrecht bv - 3 00:22:20 00:22:30.550
5km 323 Ravi Krijgsman M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:22:26 00:23:15.020
5km 268 Jeffrey Derkx M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:22:31 00:22:38.960
5km 245 Wessel De Kok M Zwijndrecht 00:22:34 00:22:56.150
5km 416 Frank Veldt M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:22:37 00:22:50.910
5km 1349 Tim stolk M Altronic ICT en Telecom - 2 00:22:39 00:22:56.710
5km 501 Arie van der Steen M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:22:41 00:23:28.060
5km 230 Leon van der Hoek M Ridderkerk 00:22:44 00:22:49.070
5km 491 Marjolein Baeten F Papendrecht 00:22:46 00:22:53.050
5km 478 Erik De Rijcke M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:22:48 00:23:36.270
5km 1310 Izaak Verhoeven M Van Spronsen Makelaars - 1 00:22:52 00:23:03.850
5km 1308 Wilma Westgeest F Van Spronsen Makelaars - 1 00:22:52 00:23:03.820
5km 176 Eric de Leeuw M AAA 00:22:57 00:23:10.120
5km 158 Alco den Besten M Zwijndrecht 00:23:00 00:23:22.010
5km 488 Pieter Wils M Dordrecht 00:23:02 00:23:13.080
5km 490 Stefan De Kriek M Dordrecht 00:23:03 00:23:14.160
5km 418 Guus Zevenbergen M Dordrecht 00:23:03 00:23:52.510
5km 393 Luuk Roso M Zwijndrecht 00:23:03 00:23:24.510
5km 1358 Freek de Frel M elk® Zwijndrecht bv - 1 00:23:07 00:23:16.990
5km 299 Yannick Van der Padt F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:23:08 00:23:16.310
5km 1360 Startnummer 1360 - elk® Zwijndrecht bv - 2 00:23:08 00:23:18.970
5km 1356 Arjan van Die M elk® Zwijndrecht bv - 1 00:23:08 00:23:18.900
5km 481 Frank van Opstal M Dordrecht 00:23:09 00:23:33.190
5km 373 André Penning M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:23:09 00:23:28.670
5km 45 Thomas van Roosmalen M Fortius 00:23:11 00:23:11.660
5km 224 Ilona Drost F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:23:13 00:23:18.140
5km 988 Tom Stoute M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:23:17 00:24:01.490
5km 298 Guus De Jong M Dordrecht 00:23:21 00:23:26.980
5km 90 Ruben Vermeulen M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:23:23 00:23:33.520
5km 440 Merijn Stoop M Zwijndrecht 00:23:26 00:23:38.660
5km 1322 Ayyoub Meijer M Lucrasoft - 1 00:23:26 00:24:11.950
5km 1385 Jonathan Koppelaar M PIT Kinderopvang en Onderwijs - 1 00:23:28 00:23:51.320
5km 33 Marcel de Jong M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:23:30 00:24:23.000
5km 472 Markjan Lurkin M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:23:32 00:23:57.300
5km 351 Jonathan Midavaine M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:23:33 00:23:57.120
5km 505 Steven Constandse M Zwijndrecht 00:23:34 00:24:14.320
5km 379 Tijn van Die M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:23:34 00:23:52.440
5km 508 Tim Van Loon M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:23:35 00:24:00.170
5km 1379 Joeri de Bruïjn M Fourtop ICT B.V. - 4 00:23:35 00:24:12.690
5km 410 Mark Veldt M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:23:36 00:23:50.420
5km 1 Steven van Die M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:23:38 00:23:42.260
5km 411 Twan Veldt M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:23:40 00:23:54.860
5km 492 Mario Verwijs M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:23:41 00:23:58.110
5km 242 Mila Verwijs F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:23:41 00:23:58.340
5km 324 Marga van Rooijen F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:23:44 00:24:01.910
5km 114 Maarten Jan Bijsterbosch M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:23:47 00:24:22.460
5km 415 Teus Schouten M Alblasserdam 00:23:50 00:24:05.190
5km 141 Britt Wijnmaalen F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:23:56 00:24:04.410
5km 1363 Pawel Strak M elk® Zwijndrecht bv - 2 00:23:56 00:24:35.850
5km 463 Gijs Van Andel M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:23:58 00:24:06.290
5km 352 René Pesch M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:24:00 00:24:21.430
5km 469 Bram van Tienhoven M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:24:04 00:24:24.900
5km 160 Marco van Es M Energie 00:24:07 00:24:51.400
5km 343 Ewout Van Bronswijk M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:24:08 00:24:23.340
5km 215 Max Pluymakers M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:24:11 00:24:48.600
5km 476 Cornel De Vroed M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:24:12 00:24:17.710
5km 226 Nadja Ferreira da Silva F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:24:12 00:24:29.910
5km 1306 Oene Mulder M Van Spronsen Makelaars - 1 00:24:15 00:24:28.790
5km 452 Justin Bakker M Zwijndrecht 00:24:20 00:24:41.810
5km 93 Luuk Dogger M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:24:22 00:24:35.120
5km 1355 Jan-Henk Pronk M elk® Zwijndrecht bv - 1 00:24:23 00:24:30.350
5km 1346 Corné van Ballegooijen M Altronic ICT en Telecom - 1 00:24:25 00:24:42.780
5km 1313 Johan Speelman M Van Spronsen Makelaars - 2 00:24:25 00:24:40.050
5km 1309 Pascal Kruijmel M Van Spronsen Makelaars - 1 00:24:25 00:24:39.700
5km 1307 Els Suurbach F Van Spronsen Makelaars - 1 00:24:26 00:24:38.470
5km 391 Sam Cheung M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:24:28 00:24:50.180
5km 75 Tom Zonnevijlle M Zwijndrecht 00:24:29 00:24:57.560
5km 514 Marleen Van Housselt F Rotterdam 00:24:33 00:24:37.520
5km 249 Steven Van Zomeren M Dordrecht 00:24:33 00:25:19.350
5km 120 Thomas de Ruiter M Rotterdam 00:24:33 00:24:46.050
5km 426 Arie Nouwen M Fortius 00:24:34 00:25:07.910
5km 236 Boaz Ayal M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:24:34 00:24:53.350
5km 89 Chris Verwoert M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:24:34 00:24:44.140
5km 437 Maurice Van Driel M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:24:35 00:25:20.020
5km 189 Mike Willemstein M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:24:39 00:24:47.760
5km 331 Aziz Benzebir M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:24:42 00:24:53.770
5km 100 Jurian Schoenmaker M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:24:42 00:25:08.130
5km 1328 Milton Dias M Quartzline - 2 00:24:46 00:24:52.090
5km 10 Corine Smit F Heerjansdam 00:24:49 00:24:53.750
5km 191 Olivier Boot M Nieuwerkerk 00:24:51 00:25:37.100
5km 484 Pieter Jan Taselaar M Rotterdam 00:24:54 00:25:01.100
5km 349 Lisette van den Breevaart F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:24:55 00:25:01.730
5km 1320 Thomas van der Meer M Lucrasoft - 1 00:24:56 00:25:44.610
5km 118 Tinka Lansbergen F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:24:59 00:25:11.800
5km 12 Henk Kip M Energie 00:25:00 00:25:04.470
5km 357 Bart van der Heide M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:25:00 00:25:38.810
5km 264 Manon Stolk F Zwijndrecht 00:25:02 00:25:52.000
5km 116 Julien van Pelt M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:25:05 00:25:19.030
5km 340 Thomas Vigelius M Dordrecht 00:25:06 00:25:43.540
5km 112 Peter Den Boer M Papendrecht 00:25:06 00:25:27.840
5km 372 Levina Buter F Zwijndrecht 00:25:07 00:25:56.330
5km 1332 Harley Kortlever M Quartzline - 2 00:25:08 00:25:30.430
5km 173 Luc de Hoog M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:25:12 00:25:35.650
5km 187 Armin Van den Brand M Alblasserdam 00:25:13 00:25:22.330
5km 1305 Mitchell Routledge M Van der Valk Hotel Ridderkerk - 1 00:25:13 00:25:12.480
5km 119 Rob Cremer M Breda 00:25:18 00:25:30.910
5km 459 Robbin Goedhart M Dordrecht 00:25:21 00:25:27.610
5km 290 Jasper Ritmeester M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:25:21 00:28:49.130
5km 246 Hilvert Oosterveld M Zwijndrecht 00:25:24 00:25:29.730
5km 125 Joey van Lelieveld M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:25:24 00:25:41.770
5km 377 Remco Van de Breevaart M Bergschenhoek 00:25:27 00:25:49.680
5km 348 Jan van Nes M Zwijndrecht 00:25:31 00:26:23.140
5km 502 Dick Bravenboer M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:25:32 00:25:39.770
5km 428 Hidde Mensonides M Dordrecht 00:25:34 00:26:11.950
5km 203 Rene Raaphorst M Zwijndrecht 00:25:34 00:26:08.590
5km 464 Ronaldo Hameetman M Zwijndrecht 00:25:36 00:26:26.470
5km 364 Niels de Waard M Zwijndrecht 00:25:36 00:26:14.450
5km 363 Stefan de Waard M Zwijndrecht 00:25:37 00:26:15.330
5km 847 Arjan Elschot M Zwijndrecht 00:25:37 00:26:21.930
5km 1301 Birgit vermeulen F Van der Valk Hotel Ridderkerk - 1 00:25:37 00:26:09.000
5km 404 Bas Nagtegaal M Fortius 00:25:38 00:25:41.530
5km 1345 Ruben Kraaijeveld M Altronic ICT en Telecom - 1 00:25:43 00:25:59.920
5km 482 Emiel de Wolf M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:25:44 00:26:35.330
5km 182 Jan Bravenboer M Eindhoven 00:25:45 00:26:18.390
5km 341 Hidde Van der Graaf M Zwijndrecht 00:25:49 00:26:28.630
5km 167 Denise van der Kleij F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:25:55 00:26:10.780
5km 494 Rheinhard Jonathan M Alphen aan den Rijn 00:26:03 00:26:17.270
5km 6 Sasha Kooijman F Mijnsheerenland 00:26:10 00:26:52.870
5km 461 Aman Maharban M Zwijndrecht 00:26:10 00:27:00.810
5km 292 Frank Kooijman M 's-Gravenhage 00:26:10 00:26:40.860
5km 109 Wim Van Huizen M Zwijndrecht 00:26:13 00:27:18.260
5km 468 Pieta Ritskes F Zwijndrecht 00:26:16 00:26:39.050
5km 378 Daan Van de Breevaart M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:26:16 00:26:39.590
5km 375 Jan-Thijs van de Breevaart M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:26:17 00:26:39.680
5km 403 Henry Oudshoorn M Puttershoek 00:26:19 00:26:36.890
5km 80 Jacomine Slagboom F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:26:19 00:26:50.860
5km 262 Ewout de Graaf M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:26:20 00:26:37.210
5km 216 Cas Pluymakers M Zwijndrecht 00:26:20 00:26:57.820
5km 305 Marlize Bestman F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:26:21 00:27:15.790
5km 388 Maurice de Raaf M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:26:25 00:26:47.330
5km 184 Mickael de Jong M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:26:27 00:26:58.580
5km 1390 Marcel van Hulst M elk® Zwijndrecht bv - 3 00:26:29 00:27:27.990
5km 291 Nick Gemser M Zwijndrecht 00:26:31 00:27:02.060
5km 295 Noelle Van Voorst tot Voorst F Dordrecht 00:26:33 00:27:03.420
5km 300 Max Van de Walle M Zwijndrecht 00:26:35 00:26:41.160
5km 1321 Steven Somer M Lucrasoft - 1 00:26:35 00:27:21.090
5km 517 Björn Mol M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:26:36 00:26:54.460
5km 1375 Marijn Kersten M Fourtop ICT B.V. - 3 00:26:36 00:27:33.570
5km 1371 Dean Morgenrood M Fourtop ICT B.V. - 1 00:26:37 00:27:33.930
5km 432 Milou Bakker F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:26:38 00:26:50.870
5km 276 Maria Espinoza Baars F Zwijndrecht 00:26:39 00:26:53.500
5km 335 Bas Geurtsen M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:26:43 00:27:19.150
5km 499 Femke Schop F Barendrecht 00:26:46 00:27:28.620
5km 307 Edwin Van der Gracht M Dordrecht 00:26:46 00:27:21.090
5km 266 Michel de Waard M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:26:47 00:27:25.530
5km 338 Ruben Burggraaf M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:26:49 00:27:16.060
5km 239 Lucas van Krimpen M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:26:50 00:27:16.660
5km 332 Frank van den Elsen M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:26:51 00:27:09.900
5km 362 Romilda De Heer F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:26:52 00:27:24.670
5km 25 Danielle Scheurwater-Roode F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:26:53 00:27:23.650
5km 26 Jan Scheurwater M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:26:54 00:27:24.180
5km 222 Peter Teffer M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:26:55 00:27:36.640
5km 221 Jacob de Laat M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:26:55 00:27:36.600
5km 127 Loek van der Hoeven M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:26:55 00:27:49.990
5km 1370 Lianne Marèl van de Merwe F Fourtop ICT B.V. - 1 00:26:57 00:27:52.620
5km 178 Nikki Hage F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:26:58 00:27:23.150
5km 58 Manon Hage F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:26:59 00:27:23.910
5km 46 Anthonie van Prooijen M Zwijndrecht 00:27:00 00:27:58.780
5km 275 Ilse Van Assen F Energie 00:27:01 00:27:38.540
5km 429 Rachel van Oijen F Dordrecht 00:27:03 00:27:39.730
5km 839 Ron Smeels M H. I. Ambacht 00:27:03 00:27:46.690
5km 106 Erwin van Hoek M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:27:04 00:27:49.150
5km 1386 Danique van der Vliet F PIT Kinderopvang en Onderwijs - 1 00:27:06 00:27:29.670
5km 309 Peter Hoogvliet M Zwijndrecht 00:27:07 00:27:21.860
5km 258 Friso Verweij M Zwijndrecht 00:27:08 00:27:27.270
5km 346 Sandra Weeland F Rotterdam 00:27:09 00:27:50.830
5km 345 Svenja van Nes F Heerjansdam 00:27:09 00:27:50.520
5km 458 Anja Melkert F Fortius 00:27:12 00:27:19.590
5km 96 Pieter Steehouwer M Roosendaal 00:27:14 00:27:52.770
5km 1338 Bob van den Berg M Peekstok Machining Contruction - 2 00:27:16 00:28:04.450
5km 209 Saskia Combrink F Hardinxveld-Giessendam 00:27:17 00:27:38.860
5km 115 Marjolein Wijting F Papendrecht 00:27:19 00:27:32.830
5km 271 Tom Versteeg M Barendrecht 00:27:20 00:28:01.230
5km 251 Marcel Vlot M Sliedrecht 00:27:20 00:27:42.350
5km 30 Meike Oskam F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:27:21 00:27:28.030
5km 431 Mohamed Benzakour M Zwijndrecht 00:27:24 00:28:18.610
5km 23 Meindert Munne M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:27:26 00:27:58.040
5km 13 Danielle Hooijmeijer F Zwijndrecht 00:27:27 00:28:08.270
5km 186 Thirsa Fun F Zwijndrecht 00:27:28 00:27:47.610
5km 1333 Alex Adriaanse M Peekstok Machining Contruction - 1 00:27:29 00:28:16.290
5km 235 Joël Zwaan M Zwijndrecht 00:27:30 00:27:48.270
5km 1335 Richard de Mooij M Peekstok Machining Contruction - 1 00:27:30 00:28:19.410
5km 243 Evi Kleijnendorst F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:27:32 00:28:09.060
5km 274 Yvonne Schuppers F Energie 00:27:33 00:28:09.880
5km 1334 Aswin van Wingerden M Peekstok Machining Contruction - 1 00:27:33 00:28:19.720
5km 376 Ariel De Prieto M Ridderkerk 00:27:35 00:28:08.550
5km 318 Jelle van Beloois M Zwijndrecht 00:27:35 00:28:08.480
5km 465 Vigo van Gemd M Rotterdam 00:27:38 00:27:38.190
5km 252 Eric van Zomeren M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:27:38 00:28:25.080
5km 448 Margriet Lommers F Zwijndrecht 00:27:39 00:28:33.260
5km 206 Jan Dost M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:27:39 00:28:12.810
5km 294 Mykhaila Boon F Papendrecht 00:27:40 00:28:10.990
5km 1351 Mike Erkelens M Altronic ICT en Telecom - 3 00:27:43 00:27:58.510
5km 400 Dennis Veen M Alblasserdam 00:27:49 00:28:49.040
5km 470 Ton Wulfert M Dordrecht 00:27:51 00:28:40.230
5km 79 Maarten van Halderen M HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT 00:27:52 00:28:20.850
5km 188 James Vliegenthart M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:27:54 00:28:26.780
5km 257 Arlette Verweij F Zwijndrecht 00:27:56 00:28:15.410
5km 512 Erwin van der Laak M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:27:57 00:28:37.770
5km 76 Frederique Nieuwland F Hellevoetsluis 00:27:57 00:28:25.060
5km 73 Milou van der Wel F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:27:59 00:28:27.400
5km 19 Jan van der Hoek M Energie 00:28:03 00:28:13.090
5km 132 Berry van Loon M Zwijndrecht 00:28:03 00:28:51.460
5km 40 Amanda Heuseveldt F Energie 00:28:04 00:28:13.690
5km 61 John van der Burg M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:04 00:28:13.950
5km 399 Elianne B F Zwijndrecht 00:28:05 00:28:45.230
5km 60 Cynthia van der Burg F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:05 00:28:14.230
5km 24 Marc Rijsdijk M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:07 00:28:39.750
5km 1384 Arjan van Sprang M PIT Kinderopvang en Onderwijs - 1 00:28:07 00:28:30.560
5km 390 Mitchel Valk M Krimpen aan den IJssel 00:28:09 00:28:55.450
5km 1376 Sam Plokhooij M Fourtop ICT B.V. - 3 00:28:09 00:29:05.780
5km 422 René Sluyter M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:18 00:28:27.510
5km 421 Romy Sluyter F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:18 00:28:27.860
5km 334 Albert Buitendijk M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:18 00:28:54.810
5km 1354 Daan Tholenaars M Altronic ICT en Telecom - 3 00:28:19 00:28:36.240
5km 402 Helga Kastelein F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:23 00:29:11.650
5km 897 Andre van der Linden M Zwijndrecht 00:28:23 00:29:11.170
5km 219 Hans Hilgers M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:24 00:28:54.940
5km 128 Judith Heijne F Zwijndrecht 00:28:25 00:29:12.410
5km 433 Serena Verheezen F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:27 00:29:09.620
5km 1092 Jeroen Van Woezik M Rotterdam 00:28:30 00:29:09.630
5km 347 Amanda Koole F Energie 00:28:32 00:29:23.880
5km 7 Marco de Gier M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:33 00:29:19.650
5km 254 Dani Kranendonk M Ridderkerk 00:28:36 00:29:23.140
5km 1352 Gert de Jong M Altronic ICT en Telecom - 3 00:28:37 00:28:53.080
5km 423 Chantal van Nes F Dordrecht 00:28:39 00:29:32.570
5km 316 Petra Kroos-kerpershoek F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:39 00:29:34.420
5km 519 Henny Tempelaar M Zwijndrecht 00:28:40 00:29:16.130
5km 392 Jordy Cheung M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:40 00:29:01.970
5km 277 Chadassa Mannee F Sliedrecht 00:28:43 00:29:10.240
5km 105 Maarten Mannee M Papendrecht 00:28:44 00:29:10.710
5km 480 Arjan Baan Hofman M Sliedrecht 00:28:48 00:29:12.950
5km 1369 Andy Westhoff M Fourtop ICT B.V. - 1 00:28:48 00:29:44.790
5km 56 Angelique Van der Hurk F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:48 00:29:40.800
5km 389 Jaco Dekker M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:49 00:29:24.670
5km 1380 Björn van der Wal M Fourtop ICT B.V. - 4 00:28:49 00:29:26.340
5km 454 Jeanette den Hoed F Zwijndrecht 00:28:52 00:29:35.740
5km 1381 Imco Middelkoop M Fourtop ICT B.V. - 4 00:28:54 00:29:52.570
5km 370 Karel Boogert M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:56 00:29:29.140
5km 1344 Joeri van Ballegooijen M Altronic ICT en Telecom - 1 00:28:56 00:29:11.740
5km 369 Philip Pontier M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:57 00:29:29.050
5km 333 Patrick van Lent M Zwijndrecht 00:28:58 00:29:27.190
5km 424 Christiaan de Jong M Zwijndrecht 00:28:59 00:29:52.540
5km 280 Gerry Dekker M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:29:01 00:29:16.830
5km 17 Henaly Botter-Leijenhorst F Deventer 00:29:02 00:29:29.950
5km 288 Frank Warmerdam M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:29:03 00:29:37.010
5km 287 Dimmen Tanis M Brielle 00:29:03 00:29:37.170
5km 55 Sanne de Haan F Zwijndrecht 00:29:04 00:29:17.730
5km 1318 Jan Okkerse F Goedegebuure Notariaat - 1 00:29:04 00:29:53.960
5km 802 Christa Onnink F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:29:06 00:29:44.460
5km 256 Milan van der Weide M Rotterdam 00:29:18 00:30:04.900
5km 453 Sascah Konijnenburg F Klaaswaal 00:29:31 00:30:19.050
5km 434 Esther Sommer - Landaal F Energie 00:29:32 00:30:19.220
5km 457 Cynthia Vondeling F Zwijndrecht 00:29:34 00:30:31.420
5km 190 Lois Verheij F Zwijndrecht 00:29:35 00:30:02.900
5km 113 Simone Bijsterbosch F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:29:37 00:30:12.400
5km 47 Emmely Koomans F Zwijndrecht 00:29:37 00:29:48.920
5km 31 Ilvi van den Berg F Zwijndrecht 00:29:38 00:30:21.020
5km 427 Lysanne Schoolenberg F Zwijndrecht 00:29:39 00:30:33.410
5km 374 Richard Littooij M Zwijndrecht 00:29:39 00:30:33.250
5km 1372 Joost van Ooijen M Fourtop ICT B.V. - 2 00:29:41 00:30:38.740
5km 208 Marco van Nugteren M Zwijndrecht 00:29:43 00:30:37.290
5km 380 Sandra Berkhout F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:29:45 00:30:03.550
5km 467 Wietse Ritskes M Fortius 00:29:48 00:30:08.470
5km 405 Delina D Ghirmay F AAV '36 00:29:48 00:30:06.360
5km 169 Frans Lunenborg M Alblasserdam 00:29:57 00:30:30.440
5km 170 Jelle Lunenborg M Alblasserdam 00:29:58 00:30:30.420
5km 869 Ilse Kloosterman F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:29:58 00:30:18.960
5km 419 Gertjan Van Diggelen M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:29:59 00:30:55.680
5km 71 Ymkje Van den Berg F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:29:59 00:30:31.460
5km 183 Marcel Schuringa M Zwijndrecht 00:30:01 00:30:35.420
5km 63 Stefan Kok M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:01 00:30:40.150
5km 382 Robin de Groot M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:08 00:31:03.010
5km 2 Samantha Van der Linden F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:09 00:30:30.180
5km 417 Monique Koppelaar F Dordrecht 00:30:11 00:31:01.120
5km 202 Alexander Frerichs M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:16 00:30:50.840
5km 1323 Anko Keuken M Lucrasoft - 1 00:30:19 00:31:09.090
5km 117 Ellen Verschoor F Zwijndrecht 00:30:22 00:30:37.720
5km 1343 Bart Molenaar M Altronic ICT en Telecom - 1 00:30:22 00:30:38.340
5km 367 Féline Huijberts F Zwijndrecht 00:30:24 00:30:44.150
5km 1387 Sasja van Hofwegen F PIT Kinderopvang en Onderwijs - 1 00:30:24 00:30:47.510
5km 177 Dientje Cijntje F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:27 00:30:39.970
5km 95 Harm de Jonge M Zwijndrecht 00:30:29 00:31:01.300
5km 41 Maaike Wonink F Passaat 00:30:30 00:31:01.950
5km 474 Phileine Van Riet F Zwijndrecht 00:30:30 00:30:44.690
5km 213 Jeanette Royé F Energie 00:30:30 00:30:52.000
5km 1348 Rik Brand M Altronic ICT en Telecom - 2 00:30:30 00:30:46.930
5km 473 Mause Van Riet M Zwijndrecht 00:30:32 00:30:47.660
5km 1391 Robin Otten M elk® Zwijndrecht bv - 3 00:30:34 00:30:43.190
5km 306 Petra Van der Gracht F Fortius 00:30:37 00:31:12.880
5km 395 Carola Kuyvenhoven F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:39 00:31:14.690
5km 185 Pieter Fun M Zwijndrecht 00:30:39 00:31:23.390
5km 229 Joël Vogel M Zwijndrecht 00:30:40 00:31:23.610
5km 38 Piet Horden M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:40 00:30:55.150
5km 39 Ilse Horden F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:41 00:30:56.150
5km 384 Jelmer Paans M Zwijndrecht 00:30:42 00:31:06.520
5km 304 Mare van der Zande F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:42 00:31:33.280
5km 498 Nadia Vermeeren F Zwijndrecht 00:30:43 00:31:09.950
5km 355 Vien Pinna F Energie 00:30:43 00:31:05.890
5km 385 Wilma Paans F Zwijndrecht 00:30:43 00:31:06.560
5km 368 Corstiaan Corvers M Zwijndrecht 00:30:43 00:31:20.050
5km 168 Chantal Mooij F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:43 00:31:22.700
5km 443 Cor vander Tor M Zwijndrecht 00:30:44 00:31:08.650
5km 163 Nynke Bol F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:44 00:31:28.710
5km 122 Sarena Heijboer F Ridderkerk 00:30:46 00:31:00.260
5km 1388 Erna Middendorp-Geschiere F PIT Kinderopvang en Onderwijs - 1 00:30:48 00:31:11.900
5km 1395 Anniek Verloop F Bolidt - 1 00:30:51 00:31:34.530
5km 1394 Emily Healey F Bolidt - 1 00:30:51 00:31:34.400
5km 1393 Maarten van Andel M Bolidt - 1 00:30:54 00:31:37.910
5km 228 Anita Visser F Papendrecht 00:30:59 00:31:44.670
5km 344 Ronald Man in t Veld M Rotterdam 00:31:01 00:31:44.920
5km 523 Bertie Luitwieler M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:02 00:31:31.370
5km 500 Erik Verbeek M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:02 00:31:29.520
5km 282 Philip Luitwieler M Goes 00:31:02 00:31:30.270
5km 1396 Yvonne van Dijk F Bolidt - 1 00:31:02 00:31:46.050
5km 1330 Elise Biemond F Quartzline - 2 00:31:02 00:31:39.000
5km 261 Monique Nederveen F Hardinxveld-Giessendam 00:31:03 00:31:27.450
5km 152 Jantine Buis Sommer F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:03 00:31:30.320
5km 509 Diana Both F Zwijndrecht 00:31:05 00:31:11.860
5km 325 Mitchel van Hees M Rotterdam 00:31:05 00:31:24.620
5km 1368 Dennis de Jongste M Xebius Media Groep - 1 00:31:05 00:31:59.120
5km 1350 Robin van der Ven M Altronic ICT en Telecom - 2 00:31:05 00:31:21.220
5km 1317 Onno Kastelein M Goedegebuure Notariaat - 1 00:31:05 00:31:54.630
5km 52 Jeanette Wijmans F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:07 00:31:59.840
5km 147 Chantal van der Veen F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:11 00:31:38.180
5km 225 Chantal Hensema F Zwijndrecht 00:31:13 00:31:33.770
5km 1377 Jaap van Oord M Fourtop ICT B.V. - 3 00:31:16 00:32:15.230
5km 455 Mees van Dommelen M Barendrecht 00:31:17 00:31:48.900
5km 166 Rosalie De Graaf F Dordrecht 00:31:17 00:32:10.540
5km 42 Willemijn Sandee F Zwijndrecht 00:31:18 00:31:57.000
5km 436 Thomas Grimmius M Rhoon 00:31:20 00:31:59.050
5km 336 Roos Rigter F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:21 00:32:10.930
5km 204 Marco Raaphorst M Zwijndrecht 00:31:22 00:31:56.680
5km 435 Wendy Van Eerbeek F Spijkenisse 00:31:23 00:32:02.760
5km 1316 Eva Barkey Wolf F Goedegebuure Notariaat - 1 00:31:23 00:32:15.190
5km 16 Stefan Sibbes M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:26 00:31:35.020
5km 317 Willem van van Herk M Alblasserdam 00:31:26 00:32:21.540
5km 156 Annet Torsy F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:26 00:32:20.970
5km 227 Alexandre Antônio dos Santos Dias M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:28 00:31:45.480
5km 1347 Laura Siegersma F Altronic ICT en Telecom - 2 00:31:28 00:31:43.490
5km 232 Marleen van Oevelen F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:29 00:32:14.750
5km 83 Lisanne Deelen F Zwijndrecht 00:31:31 00:32:16.860
5km 154 Margreet Alblas F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:32 00:32:00.070
5km 358 Joan Groenendijk F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:33 00:32:14.330
5km 310 Wendy Sterkenburg F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:34 00:32:15.160
5km 137 Iris van Kooten F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:34 00:32:00.180
5km 32 Soert Schouwenaar M Zwijndrecht 00:31:37 00:31:46.880
5km 50 Patrick Collee M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:39 00:32:30.840
5km 149 Christe van Zijderveld F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:46 00:32:11.540
5km 1367 Irene van der Velden F Xebius Media Groep - 1 00:31:51 00:32:46.100
5km 65 Melissa van der Burg F Dordrecht 00:31:51 00:32:17.780
5km 181 Guido Van Haasteren M Zwijndrecht 00:31:52 00:32:10.600
5km 180 Anne van Haasteren F Zwijndrecht 00:31:52 00:32:11.410
5km 1353 Derek Blom M Altronic ICT en Telecom - 3 00:31:52 00:32:09.460
5km 49 Peter de Bie M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:53 00:32:46.620
5km 51 Cor Wijmans M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:54 00:32:47.580
5km 1329 Miranda Kaptein F Quartzline - 2 00:31:57 00:32:33.710
5km 92 Clarisse Wijmans F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:58 00:32:50.400
5km 356 Ingrid van Limpt F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:32:02 00:32:42.390
5km 142 Rowena van Dijk F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:32:05 00:32:33.750
5km 475 Jacomien van Zomeren F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:32:07 00:32:51.790
5km 1373 Dorien Oosterhuis F Fourtop ICT B.V. - 2 00:32:07 00:33:05.050
5km 328 Noraly Stolk F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:32:08 00:32:44.240
5km 72 Jolanda Mulder F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:32:13 00:32:44.140
5km 21 Agnes Molenaar F Sliedrecht 00:32:17 00:32:46.930
5km 20 Jessica van Schaik F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:32:17 00:32:46.900
5km 267 Dick van Nugteren M Ridderkerk 00:32:29 00:33:23.330
5km 281 Jose Pijl-Mak F Energie 00:32:33 00:33:24.160
5km 315 Rob van der Meijden M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:32:37 00:32:56.340
5km 273 Stephanie Lekx F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:32:38 00:33:27.630
5km 162 Anna Mulder F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:32:38 00:33:22.780
5km 237 Thijs Mulder M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:32:39 00:33:23.420
5km 483 Thomas Akpoyibo M Zwijndrecht 00:32:48 00:33:38.710
5km 397 Ruben van Delden M Dordrecht 00:32:51 00:32:58.280
5km 43 Wim Sandee M Zwijndrecht 00:32:51 00:33:28.920
5km 1365 Karin Brouwer F Xebius Media Groep - 1 00:32:54 00:33:48.480
5km 496 Romy Van Dongen F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:32:58 00:33:27.400
5km 493 Erwin Van Wolferen M Zwijndrecht 00:32:59 00:33:28.380
5km 327 Leo Van der Heiden M Zwijndrecht 00:32:59 00:33:29.870
5km 265 Kim De Graaf F Barendrecht 00:32:59 00:33:37.370
5km 269 Corrie Jongeneel F Barendrecht 00:33:00 00:33:37.830
5km 877 Hendrik Kaijim M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:33:00 00:33:42.570
5km 88 Esther Kaijim F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:33:00 00:33:43.180
5km 485 Linda Aantjes F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:33:02 00:33:52.440
5km 311 Remco Hoefnagel M Rotterdam 00:33:03 00:33:51.660
5km 312 Jayden Hoefnagel M Rotterdam 00:33:04 00:33:52.730
5km 121 Lize Bezemer F Breda 00:33:12 00:33:26.490
5km 1337 Albertine Hagendoorn F Peekstok Machining Contruction - 2 00:33:14 00:34:02.230
5km 223 Kelly van den Berg F Running Friends company 00:33:23 00:33:53.800
5km 398 Maaike van Delden F Dordrecht 00:33:25 00:34:16.500
5km 381 Alexander Van Namen M Fortius 00:33:26 00:33:44.790
5km 303 Fébe Nante F Dordrecht 00:33:26 00:34:18.350
5km 157 Henk van der Wulp M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:33:26 00:33:36.990
5km 138 Stefanie van der Wulp F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:33:26 00:33:36.470
5km 34 Nikki Klecker F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:33:29 00:34:26.240
5km 35 Robin Stroek F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:33:30 00:34:26.600
5km 3 Kimberley Bras F Bergambacht 00:33:33 00:33:52.730
5km 248 Leonie Klecker F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:33:34 00:34:30.790
5km 272 Rick Mooren M Zwijndrecht 00:33:40 00:34:17.350
5km 255 Nora de Koning F Rotterdam 00:33:44 00:34:30.730
5km 36 Monique Hoeijmans F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:33:44 00:34:40.210
5km 322 Leonie Leentvaar F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:33:57 00:34:45.860
5km 520 Liza Lawende F Rotterdam 00:34:04 00:34:34.710
5km 150 Kim Lawende F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:34:04 00:34:34.330
5km 9 Tristan Smit M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:34:10 00:35:06.140
5km 140 Marieke van Giesen F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:34:10 00:34:37.800
5km 139 Annewil Kleinjan F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:34:10 00:34:37.400
5km 175 Melanie Makkelie F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:34:15 00:34:37.770
5km 1378 Arjo middelkoop M Fourtop ICT B.V. - 4 00:34:25 00:35:22.680
5km 164 José Van Dongen F Ridderkerk 00:34:28 00:35:24.000
5km 155 Arina Bakker F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:34:28 00:35:24.080
5km 145 Annemarie Groeneveld F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:34:49 00:35:17.270
5km 1366 Kirsten Pegtel F Xebius Media Groep - 1 00:34:59 00:35:53.750
5km 133 Daphne Bax F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:35:07 00:35:59.570
5km 134 Agnes Bax F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:35:08 00:35:59.280
5km 495 Ilhame Benzebir F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:35:10 00:35:48.210
5km 263 Rob Heitman M Zwijndrecht 00:35:16 00:35:40.480
5km 1383 Jari Oosterom M Fourtop ICT B.V. - 2 00:35:17 00:36:14.340
5km 260 Barbara Graaf F Energie 00:35:21 00:36:06.350
5km 321 Yolande Bronsema F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:35:32 00:36:21.860
5km 319 Susu Liem F Zwijndrecht 00:35:32 00:36:22.250
5km 450 Merel Van der Staaij F Ridderkerk 00:35:35 00:36:31.020
5km 153 Amy Mikolajczak F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:35:36 00:36:01.890
5km 148 Jolanda van Helden F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:35:36 00:36:01.550
5km 18 José Waalboer - Schilder F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:35:40 00:36:07.820
5km 451 Jos Dingemans M Ridderkerk 00:35:40 00:36:34.880
5km 1314 Dewi van der Gijp F Goedegebuure Notariaat - 1 00:35:41 00:36:32.760
5km 1315 Esther Passchier F Goedegebuure Notariaat - 1 00:35:42 00:36:33.110
5km 1362 Rob de Best M elk® Zwijndrecht bv - 2 00:35:46 00:36:28.870
5km 1364 Peter van den Heuvel M elk® Zwijndrecht bv - 2 00:35:47 00:36:29.630
5km 1361 Iwan van de Graaf M elk® Zwijndrecht bv - 2 00:35:47 00:36:28.120
5km 350 Dilara Yalcin F Barendrecht 00:35:58 00:36:48.590
5km 207 Rian Zijderveld F Zwijndrecht 00:35:59 00:36:24.960
5km 136 Marieke Zijderveld F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:36:00 00:36:25.000
5km 205 Lisa Raaphorst F Zwijndrecht 00:36:12 00:36:45.650
5km 513 Anne Admiraal F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:36:17 00:36:47.550
5km 471 Manon Verboom F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:36:18 00:36:49.460
5km 302 Wanda Borges F Rotterdam 00:36:22 00:38:42.590
5km 286 Denise Reedijk F Puttershoek 00:36:24 00:38:43.450
5km 284 Marie -Louise Otto F Zwijndrecht 00:36:37 00:37:31.600
5km 101 Lianne Borsje F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:36:38 00:37:09.750
5km 70 Emma Bloemen F Dordrecht 00:36:39 00:37:10.140
5km 67 Esther Bijsterbosch F Ridderkerk 00:36:39 00:37:15.440
5km 285 Mel Spinnewijn F Zwijndrecht 00:36:41 00:37:34.780
5km 151 Petra van Huuksloot F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:36:41 00:37:11.720
5km 28 Jeroen van Huuksloot M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:36:43 00:37:11.710
5km 231 Fay van Oevelen F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:36:44 00:37:29.640
5km 247 Iza Klecker F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:36:47 00:37:45.160
5km 146 Patricia van der Pluijm F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:36:52 00:37:20.350
5km 1319 Guus Calkhoven M Lucrasoft - 1 00:36:55 00:37:41.290
5km 78 Friso Paulussen M Rhoon 00:36:59 00:37:27.890
5km 77 Bonita de Ruiter F Zwijndrecht 00:36:59 00:37:28.310
5km 486 Muskaan Maharban F Zwijndrecht 00:37:00 00:37:51.010
5km 477 Madelène Opmeer F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:37:06 00:37:55.810
5km 339 Emma Botter F Dordrecht 00:37:12 00:37:52.030
5km 8 Gabriëlle Smit F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:37:16 00:38:13.740
5km 371 Renata Dekker F Vlaardingen 00:37:31 00:38:01.740
5km 98 Ilse Terwijn F Barendrecht 00:37:53 00:38:18.100
5km 165 Ilse Spaans F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:37:54 00:38:18.570
5km 144 Jessica van der Est F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:37:54 00:38:23.800
5km 353 Janneke Seegers F Rotterdam 00:38:23 00:38:46.060
5km 1374 Maikel van Asperen M Fourtop ICT B.V. - 2 00:38:37 00:39:35.510
5km 1392 Wieske Welbedacht F Fourtop ICT B.V. - 1 00:38:44 00:39:42.580
5km 1336 Heleen van Wingerden F Peekstok Machining Contruction - 2 00:38:54 00:39:42.410
5km 396 Erwin De Geus M Ridderkerk 00:39:04 00:39:48.800
5km 143 Chantal Kars F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:39:09 00:39:37.380
5km 326 Chantal Rijsdijk F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:39:19 00:40:01.510
5km 330 Jolanda Steenhuis F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:39:19 00:40:02.140
5km 212 Marieke van Leeuwen F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:40:16 00:40:40.020
5km 211 Peter van Leeuwen M Ridderkerk 00:40:18 00:40:40.730
5km 301 Brenda schuimer F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:44:02 00:44:01.940
5km 289 Sulimin van Swaal M Dordrecht 00:44:03 00:44:02.950
5km 521 Peter Top M Zwijndrecht 00:44:50 00:45:38.380

 

 

terug naar alle uitslagen 2022     terug naar bruto-netto 5km

bruto - netto - 10 km 2022

Onderdeel BIB Voornaam Achternaam Geslacht Club Netto tijd Bruto tijd
10km 1060 Roy Hoornweg M Passaat 00:31:56 00:31:55.700
10km 1043 Ben Muller M Nederlandse Triathlon Bond 00:32:07 00:32:06.960
10km 1050 Cornelis Chatziioannou M Passaat 00:32:14 00:32:13.910
10km 1042 Max Muller M Nederlandse Triathlon Bond 00:32:34 00:32:34.320
10km 1056 Lars Gerritsen M Passaat 00:32:56 00:32:55.890
10km 1075 Patrick Kwist M Rotterdam Atletiek 00:33:04 00:33:03.580
10km 991 Jesper Nijboer M PAC 00:34:19 00:34:19.690
10km 1068 Roy Sparenburg M Energie 00:36:16 00:36:16.070
10km 1074 Steven Noorlander M DJA 00:36:22 00:36:26.300
10km 955 Jelle van Buuren M PAC 00:36:55 00:36:55.650
10km 993 Lars Boertjes M Heinenoord 00:36:57 00:36:58.710
10km 1039 Steef Rosmolen M Strijen 00:37:24 00:37:24.760
10km 921 Jan Andeweg M Ridderkerk 00:37:25 00:37:25.980
10km 960 Kevin Cressent M Poortugaal 00:37:34 00:37:35.580
10km 1002 Jelmer Priester M Ridderkerk 00:37:40 00:37:41.050
10km 1015 Tijs Van Gemert M Zevenhuizen Zh 00:38:06 00:38:07.420
10km 1055 Danny Verheezen M Ridderkerk 00:38:15 00:38:15.390
10km 886 Kees Prins M Fortius 00:38:27 00:38:28.400
10km 1008 Joris Wulfert M Rotterdam Atletiek 00:38:57 00:38:59.400
10km 1095 Kai Eduard M Energie 00:39:30 00:39:31.580
10km 920 Danny Van de Fijnaart M Zwijndrecht 00:39:33 00:39:33.940
10km 1082 Tycho Los M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:39:41 00:39:45.350
10km 835 Peter Oudijn M Alblasserdam 00:40:07 00:40:09.510
10km 926 Dennis Kap M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:40:33 00:40:36.860
10km 933 Dick Brandwijk M AAA 00:40:35 00:40:37.170
10km 976 Lennaert den Hoed M Fortius 00:40:46 00:40:47.600
10km 884 Stephan Groeneweg M Energie 00:40:49 00:40:51.070
10km 1081 Ewoud van Houwelingen M Fortius 00:40:58 00:41:01.320
10km 1078 Matthijs van Almen M Dordrecht 00:40:59 00:41:01.580
10km 874 Freek van der Valk M Ridderkerk 00:41:10 00:41:12.990
10km 811 Gijs van der Welle M Ridderkerk 00:41:23 00:41:26.930
10km 950 Bart Sterkenburg M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:41:39 00:41:41.770
10km 957 Rick Bogerd M Dordrecht 00:42:05 00:42:08.980
10km 1041 Sander Jongenotter M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:42:16 00:42:21.330
10km 912 Roderick Kempeneers M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:42:25 00:42:27.540
10km 831 Pieter Rinkel M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:42:26 00:42:26.620
10km 1096 Jan Pieter Kole M Alblasserdam 00:42:28 00:42:33.460
10km 951 Wouter Verschoor M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:42:29 00:42:32.200
10km 983 Romano Groeneveld M Rotterdam 00:42:41 00:42:45.510
10km 859 Hans De Frel M Zwijndrecht 00:42:44 00:42:46.200
10km 803 Tony van der Linden M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:42:46 00:43:13.340
10km 892 Koen van der Ende M Middelharnis 00:43:30 00:44:04.370
10km 1040 Nick Nannenberg M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:43:34 00:43:37.270
10km 923 Andre Dreese M Alblasserdam 00:43:50 00:43:52.220
10km 918 Lars Buit M Barendrecht 00:44:03 00:44:11.670
10km 1021 Mathieu Klijn M Willemstad Nb 00:44:12 00:44:27.460
10km 1005 Jeroen Gilijamse M AAA 00:44:13 00:44:15.460
10km 906 Michel De Nooijer M Zwijndrecht 00:44:17 00:44:33.680
10km 1030 Daan Roosendaal M Zwijndrecht 00:44:19 00:44:24.450
10km 863 Ard van der Staaij M Ridderkerk 00:44:20 00:44:24.550
10km 935 Marcel den Otter M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:44:21 00:44:23.540
10km 1077 Boris Zalm M Rossum Gld 00:44:26 00:44:27.530
10km 838 Jaap Jan Nugteren M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:44:30 00:44:42.360
10km 1087 Eva van Boven F Rotterdam 00:44:35 00:44:43.040
10km 929 Peter van de Poel M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:44:47 00:44:52.880
10km 959 Erik Stijnen M Zwijndrecht 00:45:03 00:45:10.230
10km 1029 Jens van Us M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:45:04 00:45:10.650
10km 1063 Thijs Debets M Zwijndrecht 00:45:05 00:45:34.160
10km 1052 Margriet Halbertsma F Schiedam 00:45:07 00:45:10.620
10km 1012 Ton Koopman M Energie 00:45:08 00:45:12.210
10km 944 Linda Bakker F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:45:10 00:45:10.730
10km 819 Ronald de Raad M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:45:19 00:45:20.840
10km 948 Henk van Gemerden M Zwijndrecht 00:45:28 00:45:39.610
10km 11 Michel Kip M Rotterdam 00:45:30 00:45:34.860
10km 1020 Niels Zwiers M Zwijndrecht 00:45:37 00:46:30.850
10km 801 Dennis Brouwer M Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel 00:45:39 00:45:41.300
10km 975 Bob van Rooijen M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:45:50 00:46:08.040
10km 1062 Thijs Van Leest M Bergschenhoek 00:46:03 00:46:16.140
10km 1022 Milan van Die M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:46:09 00:46:38.740
10km 812 Berry Willemstein M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:46:10 00:46:18.900
10km 834 Arnold Zoutewelle M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:46:24 00:46:48.520
10km 1091 Gerard Dijksman M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:46:32 00:46:39.730
10km 1023 Arjen van Die M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:46:44 00:47:02.580
10km 903 Sandra van der Star F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:47:08 00:47:14.960
10km 1059 Miguel Cardenas M Ridderkerk 00:47:16 00:47:37.760
10km 913 Ronald Tukker M Typhoon 00:47:18 00:47:57.900
10km 915 Mark Scheurwater M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:47:23 00:47:56.010
10km 1047 Jeroen Brouwer M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:47:25 00:48:00.600
10km 1048 Dirk Sen Hoed M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:47:28 00:47:33.380
10km 939 Hans Quist M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:47:30 00:48:26.350
10km 1054 Daan Alblas M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:47:34 00:47:42.340
10km 978 Eddo Bakker M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:47:43 00:47:54.630
10km 1024 Erik van Konijnenburg M Fortius 00:47:51 00:48:10.850
10km 860 Oene Mulder M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:47:58 00:48:10.970
10km 858 Michael van der Hoeven M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:48:02 00:48:22.610
10km 941 Willem van der Ven M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:48:08 00:48:18.110
10km 970 Martijn Oppenoorth M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:48:21 00:48:54.330
10km 980 Ronald Puszkar M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:48:22 00:48:22.240
10km 1036 Patrick Jurgens M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:48:24 00:48:37.360
10km 1013 Johan Pors M Energie 00:48:29 00:48:48.490
10km 1089 Pieter Reehorst M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:48:36 00:48:44.780
10km 1033 Edwin Schellevis M Energie 00:48:37 00:48:41.200
10km 86 Remco van der Graaf M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:48:41 00:48:49.490
10km 1084 Bas van Dijk M Fortius 00:48:41 00:49:21.410
10km 998 Leo Stolk M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:48:45 00:49:37.860
10km 1053 John Maal M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:48:48 00:49:24.470
10km 1032 Edwin Roggeband M Barendrecht 00:48:49 00:49:00.720
10km 851 Marco de Heer M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:48:50 00:49:22.590
10km 904 Sander Peek M Geertruidenberg 00:48:51 00:49:03.000
10km 996 Gert-Jan Smit M Running 2B 00:48:58 00:49:42.710
10km 1057 Patrick Van Vugt M Ridderkerk 00:49:08 00:49:29.100
10km 1037 Wim Lammers M Bleskensgraaf ca 00:49:15 00:49:24.610
10km 1079 Jeffry de Ridder M Fortius 00:49:19 00:49:32.110
10km 882 Irene Groot F Rotterdam 00:49:28 00:49:32.700
10km 828 Arjan den Otter M Hardlopen.nl 00:49:38 00:50:03.370
10km 1083 John Vis M Fortius 00:49:39 00:50:19.470
10km 1099 Leendert Andeweg M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:49:43 00:49:53.730
10km 1045 Dennis Buter M Dordrecht 00:50:03 00:50:24.400
10km 1066 Ramon van Oorschot M Zwijndrecht 00:50:05 00:50:20.190
10km 1027 Rob Lagendijk M Barendrecht 00:50:17 00:50:58.950
10km 1044 Dennis Kanselaar M Dordrecht 00:50:18 00:50:59.390
10km 995 John van der Veen M Ridderkerk 00:50:23 00:50:31.200
10km 1097 Peter Van Veen M Oud-Beijerland 00:50:40 00:50:56.330
10km 870 Barry Kloosterman M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:50:48 00:51:09.360
10km 809 Maarten Wijnen M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:50:52 00:51:09.640
10km 966 Gerard Plaisier M Ridderkerk 00:51:11 00:51:44.580
10km 1001 Wim Boertjes M Heinenoord 00:51:15 00:51:37.380
10km 872 Jerry Jordaan M Zwijndrecht 00:51:26 00:52:12.010
10km 899 Jan Rademaker M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:51:29 00:52:05.350
10km 1094 Willem Den Hartog M Zwijndrecht 00:51:33 00:52:14.600
10km 806 Marcel Berg M Energie 00:51:35 00:51:42.140
10km 891 Marco Huijsdens M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:51:36 00:52:32.890
10km 1038 Thomas Lips M Capelle aan den IJssel 00:51:46 00:52:30.500
10km 947 Rob Bijl M Zwijndrecht 00:51:51 00:52:11.700
10km 901 Daimy Lingen M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:51:51 00:52:11.880
10km 900 Dennis van Leeuwen M Zwijndrecht 00:51:51 00:52:11.760
10km 864 Michael Robbe M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:51:51 00:52:16.820
10km 1019 Dennis Roovers M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:51:55 00:52:38.500
10km 984 Richard de Mooij M Ridderkerk 00:51:56 00:52:44.900
10km 979 Alex Adriaanse M Fortius 00:51:58 00:52:44.770
10km 1034 Jelmer Van Veen M Middelburg 00:51:59 00:52:15.650
10km 922 Joost van Vuuren M Ridderkerk 00:52:06 00:52:13.690
10km 881 Erwin Boeringa M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:52:09 00:52:20.030
10km 1049 Martin van Gemert M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:52:12 00:52:20.370
10km 804 Henk Louter M Ridderkerk 00:52:12 00:52:53.880
10km 982 Aswin Van Van Wingerden M Alblasserdam 00:52:14 00:53:01.330
10km 840 Daan Verwijs M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:52:16 00:52:53.890
10km 503 Marco Vink M Rotterdam 00:52:20 00:53:04.500
10km 930 Lesley Merks M Ridderkerk 00:52:23 00:53:08.560
10km 888 Jaco van der Pligt M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:52:27 00:52:47.140
10km 994 Joost Trouwborst M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:52:28 00:52:37.940
10km 890 Armand Tournois M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:52:30 00:52:41.490
10km 932 Ian van Ballegooij M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:52:35 00:52:36.840
10km 1073 Trinco Ingels M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:52:37 00:52:52.560
10km 1017 Linda van Boudestein F Papendrecht 00:52:37 00:53:31.770
10km 825 Irene Mensink F Zwijndrecht 00:52:38 00:52:59.650
10km 985 Peter Verhoeckx M Energie 00:52:38 00:53:30.600
10km 1031 Sander Roosendaal M Zwijndrecht 00:52:39 00:53:21.950
10km 1080 Marco Rietveld M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:52:49 00:53:04.690
10km 927 Lennart Hoogendijk M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:52:56 00:53:07.160
10km 854 Mitchell Routledge M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:53:03 00:53:19.860
10km 1010 Jan Staat M Zwijndrecht 00:53:09 00:54:01.110
10km 902 Elyse Linzel F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:53:45 00:54:13.640
10km 868 Erik Hartmeijer M Zwijndrecht 00:53:45 00:54:26.480
10km 989 Jeffrey Vroegindeweij M Rotterdam 00:53:48 00:54:34.280
10km 853 Birgit Vermeulen F Ridderkerk 00:54:07 00:54:39.100
10km 1018 Han de Graaf M Zwijndrecht 00:54:33 00:55:25.120
10km 1035 Marcelle De Jong F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:54:35 00:54:48.300
10km 937 Pim van Beest M Rhoon 00:54:41 00:55:43.260
10km 911 Elisabeth Kempeneers F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:54:49 00:55:23.690
10km 805 Jochem Vermeent M Zwijndrecht 00:54:51 00:55:35.850
10km 846 Robin Groenhorst M Barendrecht 00:54:56 00:55:30.960
10km 1071 John Jager M Zwijndrecht 00:55:19 00:55:54.070
10km 1070 Leo Boelens M Dordrecht 00:55:19 00:55:24.930
10km 1006 Hans van Sas M Zwijndrecht 00:55:20 00:56:12.970
10km 961 Maarten Van den Hooven M Ridderkerk 00:55:21 00:56:06.280
10km 843 Stefan Cabaret M Rotterdam 00:55:26 00:55:58.700
10km 964 Marinko Jurjevic M Zwijndrecht 00:55:27 00:55:46.690
10km 1009 Jan Pijl M Zwijndrecht 00:55:37 00:56:20.590
10km 925 Pieter Otto M Alblasserdam 00:55:37 00:55:55.200
10km 1016 Jan ywe van Dijk M Barendrecht 00:55:40 00:55:48.280
10km 822 Maurice Alewijnse M Rotterdam 00:55:46 00:55:58.740
10km 893 Nadine van der Hoeven F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:55:47 00:56:43.000
10km 1061 Johan Knobbe M Dordrecht 00:55:48 00:55:54.010
10km 848 Marco oudshoorn M Nieuw-Lekkerland 00:56:02 00:56:08.020
10km 850 Martine de Heer F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:56:03 00:56:07.990
10km 924 Sander Bestman M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:56:04 00:57:00.000
10km 813 Wendy Rijsdijk F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:56:09 00:56:42.430
10km 956 Johan Bogerd M Dordrecht 00:56:14 00:57:05.680
10km 1098 Wil Walhain M Oud-Beijerland 00:56:16 00:56:32.110
10km 826 Floor Groeneveld M Zwijndrecht 00:56:22 00:57:22.080
10km 1067 Frank Houtgraaf M Zwijndrecht 00:56:29 00:56:53.980
10km 909 Jairo Orman M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:56:34 00:57:15.020
10km 958 Mario van Andel M Zwijndrecht 00:56:39 00:57:33.900
10km 905 Maartje Van Kouwen F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:56:40 00:57:16.250
10km 883 Koen Wouters M Roosendaal 00:56:42 00:56:47.940
10km 824 Wouter Rijneveld M Nieuw-Lekkerland 00:56:54 00:57:50.410
10km 833 Patrick De Groot M Zuid-Beijerland 00:57:02 00:57:50.540
10km 830 Minke Advokaat F Ridderkerk 00:57:05 00:57:55.930
10km 973 Rhodee Van Houwelingen F Langerak Zh 00:57:07 00:57:40.190
10km 856 Kees van Tienhoven M Spijkenisse 00:57:08 00:58:04.180
10km 821 Geerten Verbeet M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:57:10 00:57:48.350
10km 895 Joey Visser M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:57:22 00:58:08.280
10km 894 Johan Beeckman M Barendrecht 00:57:22 00:58:08.360
10km 946 Marcel De leux M Zwijndrecht 00:57:27 00:57:52.350
10km 1076 Rick Kennedie M Raamsdonksveer 00:57:29 00:57:46.520
10km 865 Barry de Jong M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:57:33 00:57:54.990
10km 887 Eric Steehouwer M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:57:35 00:58:09.780
10km 986 Reinier Kuijer M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:57:43 00:57:56.680
10km 896 Jan Kwantes M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:57:44 00:57:48.070
10km 1007 Dennis Hofman M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:57:47 00:58:28.960
10km 974 Gab Jansen M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:57:55 00:58:53.430
10km 965 Chantal Seuntjens F Breda 00:58:13 00:58:27.490
10km 942 Pierre Hooimeijer M Vlaardingen 00:58:15 00:59:14.710
10km 945 Harry van Dijke M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:58:21 00:58:51.890
10km 1028 Peter van Delden M Dordrecht 00:58:37 00:58:44.010
10km 829 Gerco Roosendaal M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:58:46 00:59:29.340
10km 1051 Jan Pieter Preesman M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:58:58 00:59:53.400
10km 968 Arie Bergijk M Zwijndrecht 00:59:08 01:00:02.940
10km 1064 Fabian Wouden M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:59:15 00:59:58.760
10km 1025 Pedro Schellekens M Rotterdam 00:59:18 01:00:16.940
10km 871 Catalina Hidalgo F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:59:31 00:59:36.270
10km 818 Asher de Jong M Rotterdam 01:00:10 01:00:52.660
10km 817 Noah Horwitz M Amsterdam 01:00:11 01:00:52.320
10km 855 Roy Kroon M Sliedrecht 01:00:14 01:00:40.470
10km 1065 Maarten van Andel M Oud-Alblas 01:00:23 01:01:07.410
10km 1011 Gerrit Aardoom M Zwijndrecht 01:00:24 01:01:08.720
10km 967 Sander Hello M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 01:00:34 01:01:06.900
10km 917 Danny Talle M Capelle aan den IJssel 01:00:37 01:01:14.660
10km 1072 Costanza Ludovica Vallerga F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 01:00:42 01:00:59.880
10km 1069 Bert Staat M Dordrecht 01:00:42 01:00:50.490
10km 990 Ageeth Van Rees F Dordrecht 01:00:54 01:01:09.570
10km 841 Jean-Marc Van Daalen M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 01:00:57 01:01:30.910
10km 910 Gert-Willem Veldhoen M Zwijndrecht 01:01:09 01:01:43.080
10km 849 Erika Oudshoorn F Nieuw-Lekkerland 01:01:34 01:01:39.920
10km 1085 Wesley Van der Linde M Dordrecht 01:01:41 01:02:41.770
10km 1088 Mark Van der Linden M Krimpen aan de Lek 01:01:42 01:02:41.680
10km 1086 Jonathan van Berchum M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 01:01:42 01:02:41.970
10km 907 Erwin van der Stelt M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 01:01:45 01:01:57.090
10km 1004 Eva Barkey Wolf F Dordrecht 01:03:05 01:03:56.470
10km 1003 Hans Dubbeldam M Hardinxveld-Giessendam 01:03:06 01:03:31.930
10km 981 Eric Vlot M Hardinxveld-Giessendam 01:03:11 01:03:35.990
10km 977 Frank Fokker M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 01:03:19 01:03:55.530
10km 936 Theo Schefers M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 01:04:27 01:05:19.480
10km 852 Pascal de Jong M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 01:04:29 01:04:50.750
10km 952 Fred Schook M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 01:05:01 01:05:19.170
10km 880 Aisha de Valk F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 01:05:28 01:05:40.100
10km 879 Rosalie de Paepe F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 01:07:59 01:08:25.500
10km 866 Franny Bravenboer F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 01:08:20 01:08:27.890
10km 953 José Spiertz F Fortius 01:10:18 01:10:52.520
10km 914 Ricky Oudbier M Alblasserdam 01:10:23 01:10:36.650
10km 928 Michael Hergt M Zwijndrecht 01:11:04 01:11:53.290
10km 820 Richard Groeneveld M Dordrecht 01:14:54 01:15:46.530