Bedrijvenrun 2018

 

TEAM NAAM TEAM TIJD RANG
MANUS WFM 00:54:57.73 1
Verkerk / loopmoate 00:56:37.54 2
IHC 1 01:00:52.88 3
Van Wijnen Runners 01:02:46.38 4
Rabobank 1 01:06:00.40 5
Bolidt Team 2 01:07:59.47 6
Verkerk Groep 01:09:36.73 7
Wessels & Van Pelt Advocaten 01:10:31.82 8
Xebius Media Groep 01:10:50.46 9
IHC 4 01:11:55.10 10
PIT 1 01:12:00.94 11
Wisse Makelaardij & Hypotheken team 2 01:12:27.98 12
Bolidt Team 3 01:12:54.19 13
IHC 2 01:13:11.47 14
Lucrasoft Team #1 01:13:15.54 15
Lucrasoft Team #2 01:13:45.41 16
Bolidt Team 4 01:15:42.98 17
MANUS TOTAL HR 01:15:45.34 18
STORAX B.V. 1 01:17:04.53 19
LanTel B.V. 01:18:04.48 20
Lucrasoft Team #3 01:18:23.25 21
Bolidt Team 1 01:18:50.59 22
PIT 2 01:18:53.92 23
Fonteinkruid Trainingshuis 01:21:15.40 24
Team Van Spronsen Makelaars 01:22:39.17 25
Rabobank 2 01:23:38.66 26
Wisse Makelaardij & Hypotheken 01:25:51.48 27
STILL 2 01:29:08.53 28
STILL 1 01:29:10.62 29
IHC 3 01:29:51.63 30
Run4You 01:30:08.44 31
OVR NAME DIVISION BERG Net Time
1 TOM STOUTE M35 00:00:49.16
2 IVO BIJL Msen 00:00:49.96
3 JARNO PONS Msen 00:00:50.09
4 NIXON FERNANDES M35 00:00:50.68
5 PAUL LANGBROEK M35 00:00:52.30
6 MARCO VINK M45 00:00:52.48
7 IVO BIJL Msen 00:00:54.60
8 PETER KELLER M45 00:00:55.36
9 MARCO VINK M45 00:00:55.44
10 VINCENT LANGENDAM Msen 00:00:57.11
11 KAIS EDUARD M35 00:00:58.00
12 RODY KROON Msen 00:00:58.00
13 PATRICK KWIST M45 00:00:58.20
14 STEFAN BUIT Msen 00:00:58.40
15 CELINE DE JONG Vsen 00:00:58.62
16 TOM HAK Msen 00:00:59.49
17 MATTHIJS RESOORT M35 00:00:59.92
18 DAVID BOUMAN Msen 00:01:00.13
19 PATRICK KWIST M45 00:01:00.24
20 ALEXANDER PICARD Msen 00:01:00.25
21 ROB LAGENDIJK M45 00:01:00.48
22 RENS DE RIDDER Msen 00:01:01.12
23 TOM WORTEL Msen 00:01:01.39
24 RODY KROON Msen 00:01:01.48
25 BAS VAN WENDEL M35 00:01:01.74
26 ROBIN ROTMEIJER Msen 00:01:01.81
27 VINCENT LANGENDAM Msen 00:01:02.02
28 YANICK SCHIPPERS Msen 00:01:02.09
29 ROY SPARENBURG M35 00:01:02.12
30 XANDRO ZWILDENS Msen 00:01:02.48
31 ANNEMARIE KERSBERGEN Vsen 00:01:03.18
32 ROBERT KRAS M45 00:01:03.31
33 RAYMOND BRUGMANS Msen 00:01:03.31
34 PETER SLIEP M35 00:01:03.45
35 JOHAN VAN SOMEREN Mannen 00:01:03.54
36 LÉAN DE RUITER Msen 00:01:03.89
37 TYCHO LOS Msen 00:01:03.92
38 BART VAN TUNEN Msen 00:01:03.99
39 MENNO LIEVEN M35 00:01:04.21
40 RICHARD DEN HOLLANDER M35 00:01:04.23
41 ROY SPARENBURG M35 00:01:04.27
42 GUIDO PAFFEN Msen 00:01:04.35
43 ALEXANDER PICARD Msen 00:01:04.45
44 MARCO TROOST Msen 00:01:04.51
45 TOM WORTEL Msen 00:01:04.67
46 RICHARD DEN HOLLANDER M35 00:01:04.85
47 SANDER BOONE Msen 00:01:04.87
48 MATTHIJS VAN ALMEN M35 00:01:05.24
49 DICK VAN KERKHOF M45 00:01:05.72
50 MENNO LIEVEN M35 00:01:05.77
51 LÉAN DE RUITER Msen 00:01:06.07
52 JAAP KLEIJNENDORST M35 00:01:06.27
53 LEENDERT VAN NIEUWENHUIJZEN M35 00:01:06.36
54 JOHAN DE JONG Msen 00:01:06.57
55 ROB LAGENDIJK M45 00:01:06.77
56 CORNE VERHOEVEN M35 00:01:06.88
57 JORIS WULFERT Msen 00:01:07.04
58 PETER SLIEP M35 00:01:07.08
59 JEFFRY DE RIDDER M35 00:01:07.41
60 MITCHELL TEEUW Msen 00:01:07.50
61 AD DE KORTE Msen 00:01:07.51
62 BART STERKENBURG M35 00:01:07.62
63 TIJS VAN  GEMERT M35 00:01:07.63
64 MICHAEL VAN ZANTEN Msen 00:01:07.66
65 THIJS DE WAARD Msen 00:01:07.81
66 TOM SCHIMMEL Msen 00:01:07.88
67 TOM SCHIMMEL Msen 00:01:07.93
68 BART STERKENBURG M35 00:01:07.94
69 WILLEM DERKS M55 00:01:07.95
70 CLAUDE AKKERMAN M45 00:01:08.23
71 GUIDO PAFFEN Msen 00:01:08.54
72 EDWIN KARREMAN M45 00:01:08.66
73 JANNES KAMPHUIS M45 00:01:08.84
74 LEENDERT VAN NIEUWENHUIJZEN M35 00:01:08.84
75 ERIC DE RUITER Msen 00:01:08.87
76 NILS FRÖBERG Msen 00:01:08.88
77 EDWARD VAN  POELGEEST Msen 00:01:09.03
78 EDWIN VRIESELAAR Msen 00:01:09.11
79 JORIS WULFERT Msen 00:01:09.23
80 NINO GROBBEN M35 00:01:09.37
81 JOOST GOEDEGEBURE Msen 00:01:09.39
82 RAYMOND BRUGMANS Msen 00:01:09.43
83 TWAN VAN DER WEL Msen 00:01:09.45
84 HANS BEZEMER Msen 00:01:09.66
85 PIETER RINKEL Msen 00:01:09.70
86 JIMMY DE JONG M35 00:01:09.78
87 NICK LANSBERGEN Msen 00:01:09.86
88 EDWIN MEEUWSEN M45 00:01:09.88
89 TYCHO LOS Msen 00:01:09.95
90 KEVIN-HANS VERBOOM Msen 00:01:10.19
91 TIJS VAN  GEMERT M35 00:01:10.34
92 BAS HEEREMANS Msen 00:01:10.53
93 NICO VAN LEEUWEN M35 00:01:10.58
94 LAURENS WESTERHUIS Msen 00:01:10.63
95 JOS GHIJSELS M35 00:01:10.67
96 PIETER RINKEL Msen 00:01:10.87
97 FRANK VAN HILTEN M35 00:01:10.91
98 COR HAMELS M45 00:01:10.93
99 FERRY DE VALK M35 00:01:11.04
100 LARS BUIT Msen 00:01:11.08
101 EDWARD PETERS M45 00:01:11.13
102 ERWIN VISSER Msen 00:01:11.14
103 JOHAN VERHEIJ M45 00:01:11.23
104 CARL VON LINDERN M45 00:01:11.25
105 CEES DE GEUS M55 00:01:11.37
106 JOOST GOEDEGEBURE Msen 00:01:11.40
107 ARNOLD ZOUTEWELLE M35 00:01:11.48
108 RENE MIJS M35 00:01:11.58
109 LARS BUIT Msen 00:01:11.58
110 STEFAN DE JONGE Msen 00:01:11.61
111 DENNIS KANSELAAR M35 00:01:11.64
112 NAY SEDDIK V35 00:01:11.69
113 EWOUD VAN HOUWELINGEN M35 00:01:11.70
114 EDWIN MEEUWSEN M45 00:01:11.72
115 WESLEY MAASKANT Msen 00:01:11.78
116 MARVIN CASTEELEN Msen 00:01:11.82
117 JELLE BOELSMA M35 00:01:11.85
118 EZRAH DE WAAL Msen 00:01:12.03
119 DANNY VAN DE FIJNAART Msen 00:01:12.12
120 JOHAN DE JONG Msen 00:01:12.13
121 GERT JONKER M35 00:01:12.46
122 KEVIN NIJENHUIJZEN Msen 00:01:12.50
123 PIETER VAN DER WAL M35 00:01:12.51
124 DANI VAN DER VLIET Msen 00:01:12.69
125 TOM HENDRIKS Msen 00:01:12.76
126 FREEK BOSVELD Msen 00:01:12.77
127 DANNY VAN DE FIJNAART Msen 00:01:12.84
128 MEES SCHNEIDER Msen 00:01:12.92
129 WESLEY AGTERDENBOS Msen 00:01:13.07
130 MARTIN DE JONG M35 00:01:13.07
131 LEON OUDIJN M35 00:01:13.10
132 SJON VOS M45 00:01:13.15
133 LENNARD KLEINJAN Msen 00:01:13.23
134 JOERI ISTA Msen 00:01:13.24
135 MARTIN DE JONG M35 00:01:13.38
136 MATTHIJS VAN ALMEN M35 00:01:13.40
137 KEES PRINS M35 00:01:13.46
138 ANDÉ NIEUWENHUYZEN M35 00:01:13.53
139 JOHAN VAN DER STAR M35 00:01:13.62
140 JOHAN VERHEIJ M45 00:01:13.63
141 STIJN DEN OTTER Msen 00:01:13.64
142 KOEN VAN DER ENDE Msen 00:01:13.75
143 JEROEN DAANE Msen 00:01:13.77
144 WILLEM DEN HARTOG M55 00:01:13.78
145 JIMMY DE JONG M35 00:01:13.82
146 SVEN TAK M35 00:01:13.83
147 CORNÉ NEDERLOF Msen 00:01:13.86
148 MARC VAN HERWIJNEN M35 00:01:13.87
149 CLAUDE AKKERMAN M45 00:01:14.06
150 PETER VERSCHOOR M45 00:01:14.21
151 CORA VLOT V45 00:01:14.22
152 ROY VAN DER PIJL Msen 00:01:14.27
153 RONALD DE JONGE M35 00:01:14.28
154 GERARD DIJKSMAN M45 00:01:14.43
155 COR HAMELS M45 00:01:14.54
156 SIB NAAKTGEBOREN Vsen 00:01:14.55
157 NAY SEDDIK V35 00:01:14.60
158 ERIK KINT Msen 00:01:14.62
159 AD DE KORTE Msen 00:01:14.62
160 ALEX HOOGVLIET M35 00:01:14.70
161 TIJMEN SLINGERLAND Msen 00:01:14.76
162 PIETER VAN DER WAL M35 00:01:14.77
163 NIELS CREMER Msen 00:01:14.81
164 JOHAN VAN DER STAR M35 00:01:14.81
165 DENNIS VAN  DE FIJNAART Msen 00:01:14.94
166 NIELS ZWIERS Msen 00:01:15.12
167 RUTGER ROTMEIJER M35 00:01:15.31
168 MICHEL HARTMAN M35 00:01:15.32
169 JELLE SCHNEIDER Msen 00:01:15.39
170 DOMINIQUE DE GOEDE Msen 00:01:15.43
171 FRANK STEENVOORDEN Msen 00:01:15.47
172 WILLEM LEEMREIS M35 00:01:15.50
173 RONALD DE 33 RAAD M55 00:01:15.51
174 ELMER KEERIS Msen 00:01:15.53
175 ANNEMIEKE KLAREN V35 00:01:15.56
176 MARCO SCHOLTEN M45 00:01:15.57
177 MARCO BRAKEL Msen 00:01:15.61
178 ANNEMIEKE KLAREN V35 00:01:15.66
179 TONY VAN DER LINDEN M35 00:01:15.69
180 LENNERT KOPPELAARS Msen 00:01:15.71
181 BAS HUYGEN M35 00:01:15.72
182 PETER KRAMER M35 00:01:15.74
183 SEBASTIAAN JANSSENS M35 00:01:15.78
184 CORA VLOT V45 00:01:15.78
185 RON HUIZER M55 00:01:15.87
186 MERLIJN BRAS Msen 00:01:15.91
187 BAS HUYGEN M35 00:01:15.93
188 IRENE VINK V55 00:01:15.93
189 PETER DEN BOER M35 00:01:16.01
190 ANNA VAN STIGT Vrouwen 00:01:16.03
191 DOUWE KLIJNSOON Msen 00:01:16.05
192 HANS VREUGDENHIL M45 00:01:16.10
193 EDWIN SCHELLEVIS M45 00:01:16.13
194 M VLASBLOM M35 00:01:16.15
195 MARCEL RUBEN M55 00:01:16.15
196 GEERT DE KORTE Msen 00:01:16.17
197 WALTER LANGERAK Msen 00:01:16.18
198 RAYMOND FULLER Msen 00:01:16.21
199 TOMMY WOLBRINK M45 00:01:16.26
200 MARK DE VRIES Msen 00:01:16.27
201 BART VOS Msen 00:01:16.31
202 ALEXANDER ACHTERBERG M35 00:01:16.37
203 MARCO SCHOLTEN M45 00:01:16.39
204 ALCO DEN BESTEN M35 00:01:16.41
205 WALTER LANGERAK Msen 00:01:16.44
206 RADJESH RAMASARY M45 00:01:16.60
207 MILAN VAN DIE Msen 00:01:16.67
208 DENNIS BROUWER M45 00:01:16.77
209 ARJEN VAN DIE M45 00:01:16.80
210 KEES PRINS M35 00:01:16.80
211 NINO GROBBEN M35 00:01:16.82
212 ROBIN KOOIMAN Msen 00:01:16.84
213 RENE PESCH Msen 00:01:16.91
214 MARCEL RUBEN M55 00:01:16.92
215 PETER VERSCHOOR M45 00:01:16.93
216 SEBASTIAAN JANSSENS M35 00:01:16.93
217 FRANK WARNER M35 00:01:16.95
218 REMCO BORK Msen 00:01:16.96
219 ALEX HOOGVLIET M35 00:01:16.98
220 WALTER JONGENOTTER M35 00:01:16.98
221 MATTHIAS KOUSEMAKER Msen 00:01:17.25
222 CARLO BEVERS M45 00:01:17.27
223 ERIK STIJNEN M35 00:01:17.31
224 WILLEM DEN HARTOG M55 00:01:17.31
225 ALEX HOOGVLIET M35 00:01:17.32
226 JURIAN DE KEIZER Msen 00:01:17.36
227 ERIK STIJNEN M35 00:01:17.43
228 GERARD DIJKSMAN M45 00:01:17.46
229 EDDO BAKKER M35 00:01:17.59
230 WILCO VAN DER VAN DER WAL Msen 00:01:17.61
231 FRANK KLEIJNENDORST M35 00:01:17.64
232 MICHEL KIP Msen 00:01:17.67
233 ELWIN VAN KASTEREN Msen 00:01:17.74
234 ERWIN BAKKER M35 00:01:17.76
235 JOS VELDSCHOLTE M45 00:01:17.79
236 ANNA VAN STIGT Vrouwen 00:01:17.80
237 RON HUIZER M55 00:01:17.85
238 DICK VAN KERKHOF M45 00:01:17.92
239 SANDER RODENBURG M35 00:01:17.92
240 RONALD DE JONGE M35 00:01:17.95
241 WILCO VAN DER VAN DER WAL Msen 00:01:18.01
242 BEREND BAKKER M55 00:01:18.19
243 SANDER VAN ZANTEN Msen 00:01:18.19
244 SJON VOS M45 00:01:18.19
245 KOEN BURGERS Msen 00:01:18.21
246 ARJAN VERWIJS M35 00:01:18.23
247 JAAP IJSSELSTEIN M35 00:01:18.26
248 MARIT UILHOORN Vsen 00:01:18.32
249 TOM DE RAAD M55 00:01:18.32
250 RADJESH RAMASARY M45 00:01:18.34
251 RONALD PUSZKAR M55 00:01:18.41
252 CORNÉ VAN BALLEGOOIJEN Msen 00:01:18.45
253 MARCEL VAN RIJN M35 00:01:18.46
254 ERWIN BAKKER M35 00:01:18.53
255 GIJS VAN ANDEL M45 00:01:18.55
256 LOEK DUBBELD Msen 00:01:18.58
257 MARK VELDT M45 00:01:18.62
258 NORWIN MINGAARS M45 00:01:18.64
259 SANDER VAN DER BOM M35 00:01:18.74
260 ILONA DROST V35 00:01:18.77
261 ROBERT SCHOLMAN Msen 00:01:18.77
262 NIELS VAN DIJK Msen 00:01:18.79
263 LOEK DUBBELD Msen 00:01:18.80
264 ALEX ADRIAANSE M35 00:01:18.81
265 RAYMOND KILSDONK Msen 00:01:18.82
266 MARIEKE HEEMSKERK Vsen 00:01:18.84
267 MICHAEL KILSDONK Msen 00:01:18.85
268 JOHAN SPEELMAN M55 00:01:18.92
269 DAVEY VAN DER  HOEK Msen 00:01:18.93
270 JEROEN EIKELENBOOM Msen 00:01:18.95
271 ERIK DE RIJCKE M35 00:01:19.00
272 TOM DE RAAD M55 00:01:19.07
273 EDGAR BIJL Msen 00:01:19.11
274 IZAAK VERHOEVEN M45 00:01:19.15
275 REMCO VAN DER POL Msen 00:01:19.31
276 LOEK DUBBELD Msen 00:01:19.38
277 RUI RAMOS Msen 00:01:19.41
278 TON KOOPMAN M55 00:01:19.42
279 REMCO VAN DER POL Msen 00:01:19.42
280 VINCENT VAN SUYLEKOM M35 00:01:19.43
281 JAN KWANTES M55 00:01:19.44
282 ALEX ADRIAANSE M35 00:01:19.50
283 REBEKKA HERKEMIJ V45 00:01:19.56
284 JEROEN KOOIJMAN Msen 00:01:19.61
285 MICHA VAN BEEM M35 00:01:19.67
286 AART EIJGELSHEIM M45 00:01:19.82
287 RONALD DE 33 RAAD M55 00:01:19.82
288 KAI VAN NOORT Msen 00:01:19.86
289 JEFFREY DERKX Msen 00:01:19.87
290 ALEXANDER ACHTERBERG M35 00:01:19.90
291 PATRICK STOUT M35 00:01:20.00
292 TON KOOPMAN M55 00:01:20.08
293 IZAAK VERHOEVEN M45 00:01:20.17
294 SANDER VAN DER BOM M35 00:01:20.32
295 RANDALL NEESKENS M35 00:01:20.32
296 ANDRE VAN DAM M45 00:01:20.33
297 ERIK STIJNEN M35 00:01:20.33
298 BERNADETTE VISSER V45 00:01:20.41
299 PETER VERWEIJ M55 00:01:20.44
300 GIJS SCHOLMAN M45 00:01:20.49
301 MICHAEL LEMS Msen 00:01:20.49
302 EDGAR BIJL Msen 00:01:20.51
303 WOUTER JOUSTRA M35 00:01:20.53
304 EDGAR BIJL Msen 00:01:20.56
305 ESPER PAANS Msen 00:01:20.58
306 DENNIS KAP Msen 00:01:20.58
307 DICK BRAVENBOER M65 00:01:20.58
308 VINCENT VAN SUYLEKOM M35 00:01:20.59
309 ARJAN TENWOLDE M35 00:01:20.60
310 JOHAN SPEELMAN M55 00:01:20.61
311 RONALD KAIJIM M45 00:01:20.79
312 ALBERT MARTENS M45 00:01:20.84
313 DENNIS BROUWER M45 00:01:20.87
314 MARIEKE HEEMSKERK Vsen 00:01:20.87
315 FRANK FRANK M35 00:01:20.89
316 MAUSE VAN RIET M35 00:01:20.90
317 EDWIN SPRENGER DE ROVER M35 00:01:20.91
318 PATRICK STOUT M35 00:01:20.94
319 CARLO BEVERS M45 00:01:20.96
320 DENNIS BUTER M35 00:01:20.99
321 JAN PIETERSE M55 00:01:20.99
322 SJAAK DIJKSMAN M55 00:01:21.02
323 RICARDO DEN  HOED Msen 00:01:21.06
324 ERWIN VAN HOEK Msen 00:01:21.08
325 ROBERT MEERKERK Msen 00:01:21.09
326 ALEXANDER VERSCHOOR Msen 00:01:21.10
327 WALTER JONGENOTTER M35 00:01:21.16
328 ANCO HINDRIKS M35 00:01:21.18
329 RONALD PUSZKAR M55 00:01:21.23
330 KEES TAK M65 00:01:21.26
331 LAMMERT KUIK M55 00:01:21.37
332 JESPER VLOK Msen 00:01:21.38
333 MARCO HUIJSDENS M45 00:01:21.46
334 JEROEN DE GROOT M45 00:01:21.50
335 JOHAN PORS M55 00:01:21.50
336 JEROEN BROUWER M45 00:01:21.53
337 STEPHAN GROENEWEG Msen 00:01:21.53
338 MARCO HUIJSDENS M45 00:01:21.55
339 ETHAN HERSBACH Msen 00:01:21.57
340 SANDER KOENEN M35 00:01:21.60
341 PIETER-JAN KERSBERGEN M45 00:01:21.64
342 LAMMERT KUIK M55 00:01:21.66
343 WIBO ZEILSTRA M45 00:01:21.70
344 REINIER SMAAL Msen 00:01:21.71
345 GIJS SCHOLMAN M45 00:01:21.72
346 TESSA CASPERS Vsen 00:01:21.73
347 GEERT DE KORTE Msen 00:01:21.76
348 MICHAEL VAN DER HOEVEN M35 00:01:21.79
349 JOHAN VAN SOMEREN Mannen 00:01:21.86
350 REMCO VAN RIKXOORT Msen 00:01:21.87
351 SANDER KOENEN M35 00:01:21.87
352 ELWIN LOMMERS M35 00:01:21.90
353 MARTIJN STOOP M35 00:01:21.90
354 MONICA LE SAGE Vrouwen 00:01:22.02
355 MAURITS OUWENS Msen 00:01:22.03
356 DANNY RIJCKEVORST Msen 00:01:22.04
357 ARJAN DEN OTTER M45 00:01:22.07
358 SANDER SCHREUDER Msen 00:01:22.08
359 RALPH DE LANGE M35 00:01:22.10
360 WILLEM LEEMREIS M35 00:01:22.12
361 REINIER SMAAL Msen 00:01:22.12
362 ZOË G LOS Vsen 00:01:22.15
363 KHAI LY M35 00:01:22.15
364 MANDY BIESBROEK Vsen 00:01:22.20
365 BRAM VAN TIENHOVEN M35 00:01:22.20
366 DION FENNEMA Msen 00:01:22.21
367 ALBERT MARTENS M45 00:01:22.22
368 JOHAN VAN WAVEREN M35 00:01:22.22
369 ROBERT SCHOLMAN Msen 00:01:22.28
370 CHRIS VAN ROSSUM M35 00:01:22.32
371 JAN BRILMAN M55 00:01:22.34
372 AART EIJGELSHEIM M45 00:01:22.37
373 RENE  SLUYTER M45 00:01:22.41
374 KHAI LY M35 00:01:22.42
375 BART VOS Msen 00:01:22.43
376 ERIC KRAMER M45 00:01:22.44
377 NICK GEMSER Msen 00:01:22.45
378 KOEN VAN DER ENDE Msen 00:01:22.45
379 FEMKE LOMMERS Vsen 00:01:22.47
380 JOHAN VAN DER HOEK M55 00:01:22.49
381 HENK-JAN VOGELAAR M45 00:01:22.49
382 RENE  SLUYTER M45 00:01:22.49
383 JORIS BEIJER M35 00:01:22.53
384 CYNTHIA GHIJSELS V35 00:01:22.53
385 MARTIJN VOGELSANG Msen 00:01:22.58
386 LUUK DEN BESTEN M55 00:01:22.58
387 SERGE LAMENS M35 00:01:22.60
388 ARNO DE WINTER M45 00:01:22.61
389 SONJA RIAD V35 00:01:22.63
390 ROBERT VAN DE GEVEL M35 00:01:22.65
391 SIMON EELVELT M35 00:01:22.75
392 JAN PIETERSE M55 00:01:22.78
393 MARTIN AUGUSTINUS M45 00:01:22.81
394 WILCO SCHELLEVIS M35 00:01:22.86
395 MARCEL DE JONG M35 00:01:22.89
396 FRANK KOOIJMAN M35 00:01:22.89
397 ROLAND VAN DER MOOREN Msen 00:01:22.90
398 CATH BOSTANTZIS V35 00:01:22.91
399 ANCO HINDRIKS M35 00:01:22.95
400 BAS VAN BINNENDIJK M45 00:01:22.98
401 HENK-JAN VOGELAAR M45 00:01:23.01
402 TIMON LOMMERS M35 00:01:23.04
403 LUUK VAN OOSTVEEN Msen 00:01:23.05
404 ARJAN DEN OTTER M45 00:01:23.07
405 SHAWNA VAN DER  LAAN Vsen 00:01:23.08
406 JOHAN MEESTER M35 00:01:23.12
407 RANDALL NEESKENS M35 00:01:23.20
408 DAAN VAN STRIEN M55 00:01:23.27
409 MICHEL KIP Msen 00:01:23.30
410 RENE R BAARTMAN M35 00:01:23.32
411 RICHARD DE VRIES Msen 00:01:23.34
412 MARJOLIJN HOOIJMEIJER Vsen 00:01:23.39
413 FABIAN GREVELING Msen 00:01:23.44
414 ROBERT BERKHOUT Msen 00:01:23.48
415 JEFFREY DERKX Msen 00:01:23.50
416 JELMER PRIESTER Msen 00:01:23.52
417 PETER VERBOOM M45 00:01:23.54
418 NICOLINE DE MOOIJ Vsen 00:01:23.54
419 GERBEN VOGELAAR M35 00:01:23.55
420 DION FENNEMA Msen 00:01:23.56
421 RALPH DE LANGE M35 00:01:23.58
422 ERIK LEIJSEN M45 00:01:23.60
423 SANDER SCHREUDER Msen 00:01:23.65
424 ALBERT KLERK M35 00:01:23.68
425 ROSANNE SCHELLEKENS Vsen 00:01:23.69
426 MONICA LE SAGE Vrouwen 00:01:23.69
427 SANDER VERSCHOOR Msen 00:01:23.70
428 JAIR VAN GELDERE Msen 00:01:23.71
429 OLOF DE RUITER Msen 00:01:23.72
430 JASPER ALDERLIESTEN M35 00:01:23.73
431 JASPER ALDERLIESTEN M35 00:01:23.77
432 INDY REITZEMA Msen 00:01:23.80
433 DIRK VAN BENTUM M35 00:01:23.82
434 PETER KRAMER M35 00:01:23.84
435 HANS DE JONG M55 00:01:23.87
436 ASTRID SCHIMMEL V35 00:01:23.92
437 HANNO NUGTEREN Msen 00:01:23.93
438 LUUK DEN BESTEN M55 00:01:23.93
439 MARTIJN STOOP M35 00:01:23.96
440 FRANK WARNER M35 00:01:23.99
441 BERRY WILLEMSTEIN M35 00:01:24.01
442 ASTRID SCHIMMEL V35 00:01:24.01
443 THOMAS GRIMMIUS Msen 00:01:24.02
444 TIM ROMIJN Msen 00:01:24.02
445 RUTGER HOUBEN Msen 00:01:24.07
446 PIET VAN DE  WETERING M45 00:01:24.07
447 MARCEL MARKS M35 00:01:24.11
448 FRANK KOOIJMAN M35 00:01:24.15
449 JESSICA IDZENGA Vsen 00:01:24.17
450 FLORIS DEKKER Msen 00:01:24.23
451 HENK LINTJES M65 00:01:24.25
452 ARNOLD KLEIN M35 00:01:24.25
453 RENEE KRIJGSMAN Mannen 00:01:24.26
454 JOHAN CATERSELS Msen 00:01:24.30
455 LARS VAN 'T LAND M35 00:01:24.30
456 ERIC DE VOGEL M35 00:01:24.31
457 ARNO DE WINTER M45 00:01:24.31
458 SAM CHEUNG M45 00:01:24.31
459 STEVEN DEBETS M45 00:01:24.40
460 KEES AGTERDENOS M45 00:01:24.43
461 JOHN VAN DER  VEEN M55 00:01:24.44
462 SERGE LAMENS M35 00:01:24.46
463 MARTIN DE LEEUW M45 00:01:24.46
464 MARTIN GOULOOZE M45 00:01:24.49
465 ERIK LEIJSEN M45 00:01:24.49
466 ANDRE VAN DAM M45 00:01:24.49
467 DAAN VAN STRIEN M55 00:01:24.55
468 LIZZY JANSEN Vrouwen 00:01:24.62
469 SEM JANSEN Msen 00:01:24.62
470 FREDERIK REIMERS M35 00:01:24.64
471 ANDREA VAN ‘T HOF V35 00:01:24.64
472 DICK BRAVENBOER M65 00:01:24.66
473 PIET VAN DE  WETERING M45 00:01:24.68
474 LAURA BREEMAN Vsen 00:01:24.68
475 MARTIN DE LEEUW M45 00:01:24.75
476 DILLEN LIPMAN Msen 00:01:24.78
477 NORWIN MINGAARS M45 00:01:24.85
478 ELROY MEERTENS Msen 00:01:24.86
479 PASCAL VAN DER  LEI Msen 00:01:24.88
480 MARSHA VAN BODEGRAVEN Vsen 00:01:24.88
481 SEBASTIAAN DE GEUS Msen 00:01:24.94
482 SAM CHEUNG M45 00:01:25.02
483 ANTON GOUWENBERG M35 00:01:25.04
484 MARIEN BLOM Msen 00:01:25.06
485 RAYMOND KILSDONK Msen 00:01:25.08
486 JOHN VAN DER  VEEN M55 00:01:25.11
487 ROB DE BOER M35 00:01:25.13
488 ARMAND VOS M35 00:01:25.14
489 MARTIN BOERTJE M45 00:01:25.16
490 SASKIA UIT DEN BOGAARD V45 00:01:25.24
491 SJOERD VISSER M55 00:01:25.26
492 CORNEL DE VROED M35 00:01:25.29
493 MATTHIJS VAN ENGELENBURG Msen 00:01:25.31
494 ROLAND RIJCKEVORST Msen 00:01:25.32
495 YVONNE DIJKSMAN V55 00:01:25.33
496 ELIZAD DAMSTEEG Vsen 00:01:25.39
497 JAN KWANTES M55 00:01:25.42
498 LINDA SCHOLMAN V45 00:01:25.47
499 ROLF KETELAAR M45 00:01:25.53
500 WILCO SCHELLEVIS M35 00:01:25.54
501 ELROY MEERTENS Msen 00:01:25.56
502 GEERTJAN DE KEIJZER Msen 00:01:25.57
503 GERARD SUIJDENDORP Msen 00:01:25.59
504 DICK OPMEER M55 00:01:25.60
505 MOHAMMED ADDOUKALI M45 00:01:25.65
506 SJAAK DIJKSMAN M55 00:01:25.66
507 MARCO DE HEER Msen 00:01:25.67
508 SJOERD VISSER M55 00:01:25.67
509 BAS VAN BINNENDIJK M45 00:01:25.69
510 ARMAND VOS M35 00:01:25.70
511 RENÉ BESTEBREURTJE M35 00:01:25.71
512 RONALD TUKKER M35 00:01:25.78
513 JOHAN VAN WAVEREN M35 00:01:25.79
514 JAAP IJSSELSTEIN M35 00:01:25.80
515 ANNELOTTE HOOIJMEIJER Vsen 00:01:25.87
516 RENÉ BESTEBREURTJE M35 00:01:25.87
517 ERIC KRAMER M45 00:01:25.89
518 ARJEN DE GOFFAU Msen 00:01:25.91
519 PIERRE HOOIMEIJER M55 00:01:25.91
520 JOS VERMEULEN M45 00:01:25.91
521 TEUN NOORDHOEK M65 00:01:25.92
522 DICK OPMEER M55 00:01:25.96
523 DAVEY VAN DER  HOEK Msen 00:01:25.97
524 JEROEN EIKELENBOOM Msen 00:01:26.01
525 LUUK VAN ZOEST M45 00:01:26.02
526 IRENE VINK V55 00:01:26.02
527 LORENZO PUNT Msen 00:01:26.03
528 XANDER VAN DOORN Msen 00:01:26.03
529 STEPHAN VAN DEN  BERG Msen 00:01:26.03
530 SETH PLAISIER Msen 00:01:26.07
531 WIM LAMMERS M55 00:01:26.09
532 HANNEKE VAN RIEL V35 00:01:26.11
533 RONALD TUKKER M35 00:01:26.13
534 LINDA SCHOLMAN V45 00:01:26.17
535 JOHN DE JONG M45 00:01:26.17
536 BAS ZIELTJENS M35 00:01:26.18
537 CHRISTIAAN DEN HARTOG Msen 00:01:26.20
538 HENK KIP M55 00:01:26.22
539 LARS VAN 'T LAND M35 00:01:26.26
540 LARS VAN 'T LAND M35 00:01:26.29
541 BAS ZIELTJENS M35 00:01:26.36
542 LEON VAN DER BRUG Msen 00:01:26.43
543 LAURA BREEMAN Vsen 00:01:26.50
544 ERIK SCHOOLENBERG M45 00:01:26.51
545 XANDER VAN DOORN Msen 00:01:26.52
546 PLAISIER TIM Msen 00:01:26.55
547 JOHN KRANENDONK M35 00:01:26.56
548 JEFFERY STURRUS Msen 00:01:26.57
549 MICHEL VAN DER  WIELEN M45 00:01:26.60
550 BEN BUITENDIJK Msen 00:01:26.64
551 JAN VAN NES M55 00:01:26.64
552 MIKE VAN DIJK Msen 00:01:26.65
553 JOHAN PORS M55 00:01:26.68
554 LAMMERT GORT M45 00:01:26.76
555 DINANT VAN DEN  HERIK Msen 00:01:26.85
556 TOM KLAPPERS Msen 00:01:26.86
557 S VOGEL M35 00:01:26.90
558 FONS VAN DE  KAR M55 00:01:26.92
559 JAN BRILMAN M55 00:01:26.95
560 DINANT VAN DEN  HERIK Msen 00:01:27.00
561 DAAN VERWIJS Mannen 00:01:27.07
562 MARCEL VAN DEN BERG M45 00:01:27.08
563 NICO BREEVAART M35 00:01:27.12
564 MAURICE VAN DUREN Msen 00:01:27.15
565 ARJAN VAN DIE M35 00:01:27.19
566 LUUK VAN ZOEST M45 00:01:27.19
567 REBEKKA HERKEMIJ V45 00:01:27.21
568 PIETA RITSKES V55 00:01:27.24
569 KORSTIAAN VAN DORT Msen 00:01:27.27
570 ANDY HENSEN M35 00:01:27.33
571 ANISHA GROOT Vsen 00:01:27.34
572 ANDY SINDAC Msen 00:01:27.36
573 RICHARD TREURE Msen 00:01:27.39
574 RUUD BAARTMAN M35 00:01:27.39
575 KEVIN GERRETS Msen 00:01:27.41
576 ANGELA DEN HARTOG Vsen 00:01:27.44
577 ARMAND TOURNOIS M35 00:01:27.46
578 MARIT PLAISIER V35 00:01:27.48
579 TOOS VOLMER V45 00:01:27.48
580 MARCO UILDRIKS M45 00:01:27.53
581 JOHAN MEESTER M35 00:01:27.60
582 RONALD HOOGERWERF M35 00:01:27.69
583 ARJAN TENWOLDE M35 00:01:27.69
584 PETER STOFBERGEN M45 00:01:27.70
585 FONS VAN DE  KAR M55 00:01:27.71
586 LARS LITTEL M35 00:01:27.72
587 LUCIEN DOPPER M35 00:01:27.77
588 TIM VAN LOON Msen 00:01:27.77
589 BERRY WILLEMSTEIN M35 00:01:27.78
590 JOHN JAGER M45 00:01:27.79
591 MARK SPILJARD M45 00:01:27.80
592 ERWIN VAN  LAAK M35 00:01:27.82
593 MARTIN BUITENDIJK M45 00:01:27.88
594 DINO ACHTER M35 00:01:27.92
595 ELIZAD DAMSTEEG Vsen 00:01:27.96
596 TON WULFERT M55 00:01:28.00
597 CARLA VERSCHOOR V35 00:01:28.01
598 PETER KELLER M45 00:01:28.01
599 JOHN DE JONG M45 00:01:28.01
600 DAVID KREUKNIET M35 00:01:28.02
601 SANDRA KLEIN V45 00:01:28.03
602 BERTUS DUIJNHOUWER M35 00:01:28.07
603 FRANK VAN OPSTAL Msen 00:01:28.08
604 ARD QUIST Msen 00:01:28.10
605 GABY JANSEN M45 00:01:28.15
606 ERIK VAN KONIJNENBURG M55 00:01:28.17
607 ARIE NOUWEN M55 00:01:28.25
608 SAMANTHA HENSEN Vsen 00:01:28.30
609 FRANK VAN OPSTAL Msen 00:01:28.31
610 RENÉ BRAND M45 00:01:28.32
611 HENK LOUTER M45 00:01:28.38
612 MARIE-LOUISE RUBEN V45 00:01:28.40
613 MARK VAN DER WARDT M35 00:01:28.40
614 MARTIJN GENNISSE M35 00:01:28.41
615 CATHLEEN VAN DEN  ENDE V45 00:01:28.41
616 ARIE NOUWEN M55 00:01:28.43
617 FRANK VAN OPSTAL Msen 00:01:28.45
618 MARCO RIETVELD M45 00:01:28.62
619 TON WULFERT M55 00:01:28.63
620 WILLEMIEN CORBIJN Vsen 00:01:28.64
621 JOHAN BRILMAN M65 00:01:28.65
622 AM SCHOTJE M45 00:01:28.70
623 MICHAEL ROBBE Msen 00:01:28.72
624 ERWIN VAN  LAAK M35 00:01:28.72
625 HILVERT OOSTERVELD M35 00:01:28.74
626 SJOERD VAN SETERS M35 00:01:28.77
627 TEUS VAN OS M45 00:01:28.77
628 RICHARD VAN DER VOORDEN M35 00:01:28.78
629 SASKIA UIT DEN BOGAARD V45 00:01:28.81
630 MARTIJN VOGELSANG Msen 00:01:28.81
631 LAMMERT GORT M45 00:01:28.89
632 HARRY VAN DIJKE M55 00:01:28.92
633 WOUTER MEIJER M55 00:01:28.95
634 JELTE VAN DER VAART Msen 00:01:28.95
635 JAN VAN NES M55 00:01:28.95
636 ROB VIVEEN M35 00:01:28.98
637 PEKE VUIK-SCHUMACHER V45 00:01:28.99
638 PEKE VUIK-SCHUMACHER V45 00:01:29.06
639 SANDRA KLEIN V45 00:01:29.10
640 DICK RICOURT M65 00:01:29.12
641 KASPER SWINKELS Msen 00:01:29.16
642 ROBBERT-JAN MEIJERS M45 00:01:29.20
643 RIEN VAN EKEREN M55 00:01:29.21
644 MAARTEN VROON M35 00:01:29.23
645 LARISSA PUNT Vsen 00:01:29.25
646 DEBORAH NOEL Vsen 00:01:29.28
647 WOUTER PAANS M55 00:01:29.32
648 MARTIN VAN VUUREN Msen 00:01:29.33
649 AAFKE MEDER Vsen 00:01:29.34
650 ARJAN VAN STEENIS Msen 00:01:29.35
651 JEROEN BROUWERS Msen 00:01:29.37
652 MARIEN BLOM Msen 00:01:29.38
653 JURGEN VAN LELIVELD M45 00:01:29.38
654 PETER BOON M45 00:01:29.38
655 PASCAL VAN DER  LEI Msen 00:01:29.40
656 BEATRIZ DE LA OBRA PEREZ Vsen 00:01:29.41
657 RONALD KONIJNENBURG M35 00:01:29.49
658 ILSE SCHOT Vsen 00:01:29.55
659 ANGELA BIESBROEK Vsen 00:01:29.56
660 JOHAN KNOBBE M55 00:01:29.58
661 MARK VAN DER WARDT M35 00:01:29.58
662 MIRIAM JANSEN V35 00:01:29.62
663 TJEERD WITKAMP M55 00:01:29.66
664 FLOOR GROENEVELD M45 00:01:29.67
665 MATTHIJS VAN DER  ES Msen 00:01:29.68
666 MARIELLE VAN DIJK V35 00:01:29.72
667 HENK LOUTER M45 00:01:29.74
668 MARTIN VAN  DRUNEN M55 00:01:29.84
669 ANDRE GERBENS M35 00:01:29.84
670 TAMARA MALIEPAARD V35 00:01:29.85
671 EDWIN KEIZER M45 00:01:29.91
672 LUCAS VOS M35 00:01:29.91
673 NIELS VAN DER MEIJDEN Msen 00:01:29.92
674 ERIK HARTMEIJER M45 00:01:30.02
675 CHADASSA MANNEE Vrouwen 00:01:30.03
676 ERWIN VAN DER STELT M35 00:01:30.04
677 ERWIN BOERINGA M45 00:01:30.04
678 ANDREW RIJNBEEK M35 00:01:30.05
679 LOEK VAN DER HOEVEN M45 00:01:30.14
680 CHRISTIAN VERMEUL Msen 00:01:30.15
681 PATRICK DE GROOT M35 00:01:30.15
682 RONALD MAN IN T VELD M45 00:01:30.17
683 ROB BECKMANN M55 00:01:30.20
684 PEDRO SCHELLEKENS M55 00:01:30.24
685 ROB VELTHOEN M55 00:01:30.26
686 GABY JANSEN M45 00:01:30.26
687 JOLANDA MUNTZ V45 00:01:30.34
688 WIM LAMMERS M55 00:01:30.36
689 MAURICE VAN DUREN Msen 00:01:30.36
690 SILKE NIEHOF Vsen 00:01:30.38
691 EDWIN VISSER Msen 00:01:30.39
692 JOS VERMEULEN M45 00:01:30.49
693 MAARTEN MANNEE Mannen 00:01:30.51
694 PEDRO SCHELLEKENS M55 00:01:30.60
695 AM SCHOTJE M45 00:01:30.63
696 RUBEN VAN DER STEEN M35 00:01:30.65
697 TEUS VAN OS M45 00:01:30.68
698 MARSHA VAN BODEGRAVEN Vsen 00:01:30.68
699 JURIAN SCHOENMAKER Msen 00:01:30.70
700 JOHAN VAN SNEK Msen 00:01:30.70
701 MARCEL VAN DEN BERG M45 00:01:30.75
702 PASCAL VERMEULEN M45 00:01:30.76
703 JACO VAN DE REE Msen 00:01:30.79
704 ABDEL KATER M35 00:01:30.82
705 JESPER VAN OOSTENDE Msen 00:01:30.84
706 HENRI APPELDOORN-HAAS M45 00:01:30.89
707 EDWIN VISSER Msen 00:01:30.90
708 RONALD KEIJZER M35 00:01:30.92
709 JAN RADEMAKER M35 00:01:30.96
710 PETER ISTA M35 00:01:30.98
711 MARTIN VAN  DRUNEN M55 00:01:30.99
712 GERT REIJNIERSE M55 00:01:31.03
713 JOLANDA MUNTZ V45 00:01:31.03
714 TEUNIS T.J. BIL Msen 00:01:31.08
715 WALTER HAMANN M45 00:01:31.08
716 STEPHAN VAN DEN  BERG Msen 00:01:31.10
717 CATHELIJN RINKEL - VAN DER BOOM Vsen 00:01:31.11
718 REMCO GROEN M35 00:01:31.14
719 VALENTIJN DE PATER M45 00:01:31.16
720 DANIEL HAGE Msen 00:01:31.17
721 GEERTJAN DE KEIJZER Msen 00:01:31.21
722 ANTON GOUWENBERG M35 00:01:31.21
723 ERWIN BOERINGA M45 00:01:31.23
724 MARK SPILJARD M45 00:01:31.24
725 VERIE VAN DER  TANG Vsen 00:01:31.27
726 SOFIE BOL Vsen 00:01:31.30
727 JAN DE GROOT M55 00:01:31.31
728 ERIKA BUIJINK V35 00:01:31.32
729 BART VAN RIJN Msen 00:01:31.33
730 ERIK HARTMEIJER M45 00:01:31.34
731 WILBERT-JAN DE RIDDER M35 00:01:31.36
732 ROB BECKMANN M55 00:01:31.44
733 MARK HOOGESTEGER Msen 00:01:31.47
734 MICHEL VAN DER  WIELEN M45 00:01:31.49
735 JELTE VAN DER VAART Msen 00:01:31.49
736 ARDI DOLDERMAN M45 00:01:31.50
737 JOHAN BRILMAN M65 00:01:31.51
738 RICHARD DE KLEPPER M45 00:01:31.56
739 ANDRE GERBENS M35 00:01:31.56
740 DANIËL VAN OVERSTEEG Msen 00:01:31.60
741 PETER VERHOEVEN Msen 00:01:31.61
742 JOOST VAN DIJKEN Msen 00:01:31.68
743 MAURICE VERBERK M45 00:01:31.68
744 SVENJA VAN NES Vsen 00:01:31.69
745 DANNY KORPORAAL Msen 00:01:31.72
746 MAURICE VERBERK M45 00:01:31.73
747 HANNO NUGTEREN Msen 00:01:31.74
748 MARC ROELOFS M35 00:01:31.76
749 DENNIS KANSELAAR M35 00:01:31.76
750 BARBARA CALKHOVEN V35 00:01:31.82
751 PASCAL VERMEULEN M45 00:01:31.83
752 PIETER VERWEIJ M65 00:01:31.84
753 ARJAN VAN SPRANG M35 00:01:31.85
754 SANDER VIJVERBERG M35 00:01:31.92
755 AAFKE MEDER Vsen 00:01:31.92
756 FREEK PLOKHOOIJ Msen 00:01:31.93
757 MARTIN VAN GEMERT M65 00:01:31.93
758 ILSE SCHOT Vsen 00:01:31.96
759 MENNO HOOIJMEIJER M35 00:01:32.01
760 ANNEMARIE MALSCHAERT V55 00:01:32.04
761 RICHARD VAN DER VOORDEN M35 00:01:32.04
762 JONATHAN VAN BERCHUM Msen 00:01:32.06
763 ALBERT KLERK M35 00:01:32.07
764 PIERRE HOOIMEIJER M55 00:01:32.08
765 MARIELLE SCHOUWINK V45 00:01:32.09
766 WESLEY VAN DER LINDE Msen 00:01:32.10
767 MARTIJN VERMEULEN M35 00:01:32.13
768 ARMAND TOURNOIS M35 00:01:32.19
769 EDWIN SPRENGER DE ROVER M35 00:01:32.20
770 WENDY ZIJDERVELD V35 00:01:32.22
771 JACO VAN DE REE Msen 00:01:32.28
772 LEX VAN DEN BOS M55 00:01:32.30
773 ROBBERT EDELMAN M45 00:01:32.31
774 JURGEN VAN LELIVELD M45 00:01:32.32
775 STEPHAN GROENEWEG Msen 00:01:32.34
776 WANROOIJ BAS M35 00:01:32.35
777 MARTIJN VAN HOEPEN Msen 00:01:32.41
778 MARK VAN DER LINDEN Msen 00:01:32.41
779 PATRICK COLLEE M45 00:01:32.42
780 MICHAEL LEMS Msen 00:01:32.49
781 SEM VERBOOM Msen 00:01:32.53
782 WOUTER BONDT M35 00:01:32.57
783 JAN VAN DER HAM M55 00:01:32.57
784 CEES DOORNEBOSCH M55 00:01:32.58
785 RONALD KONIJNENBURG M35 00:01:32.58
786 ARIE DE KONING M55 00:01:32.61
787 WOUTER BONDT M35 00:01:32.61
788 BAS GRIJSEN M45 00:01:32.66
789 BART VAN RIJN Msen 00:01:32.70
790 PETER HOUBEN M55 00:01:32.71
791 DICK RICOURT M65 00:01:32.73
792 MIRJAM FLACH V45 00:01:32.74
793 SVEN VAN WINGERDEN Msen 00:01:32.75
794 SJOERD VAN SETERS M35 00:01:32.78
795 ANNE DE MAN Vsen 00:01:32.79
796 WALTER SCHRIJVERSHOF M35 00:01:32.82
797 BJÖRN MOL Msen 00:01:32.84
798 GERT REIJNIERSE M55 00:01:32.87
799 KOEN BURGERS Msen 00:01:32.89
800 ELLEN RAVELLI V55 00:01:32.91
801 LEO FIOOLE M55 00:01:32.91
802 ARJAN VERWIJS M35 00:01:32.91
803 TRINCO INGELS Msen 00:01:32.94
804 ROWDY JACOBSON M45 00:01:32.94
805 AART BROUWER M55 00:01:33.08
806 FRANK DORENBOS M45 00:01:33.10
807 HANCO VAN DER  SLUIS M35 00:01:33.10
808 JAMAL BERKANI Msen 00:01:33.11
809 WALTER LOOMAN M45 00:01:33.12
810 RUTGER HOUBEN Msen 00:01:33.12
811 SANDER RODENBURG M35 00:01:33.15
812 TIM ALEWIJNSE Msen 00:01:33.19
813 RENE VAN KWAWEGEN M45 00:01:33.22
814 WENDT VAN DER MEER-DONS Vsen 00:01:33.25
815 MATTHIJS VAN ENGELENBURG Msen 00:01:33.26
816 CHRISTA ONNINK V35 00:01:33.26
817 BEN BAARTMAN Msen 00:01:33.27
818 ROLF KETELAAR M45 00:01:33.27
819 MIRANDA DIJKDRENTH Vsen 00:01:33.29
820 PETER VAN ZETTEN M45 00:01:33.31
821 MARCO RIETVELD M45 00:01:33.31
822 RON DE ROO M55 00:01:33.36
823 ALAIN VAN DER HEIDEN M45 00:01:33.37
824 ABDEL KATER M35 00:01:33.38
825 JAN PIETER PREESMAN Msen 00:01:33.42
826 THOMAS VAN DER MEER Msen 00:01:33.47
827 REMCO HOEFNAGEL M35 00:01:33.50
828 ROB DE BOER M35 00:01:33.50
829 EDWIN KARREMAN M45 00:01:33.52
830 JAN JANSEN Mannen 00:01:33.56
831 RALPH VAN DIJK Msen 00:01:33.59
832 CARLO PEVERELLI M45 00:01:33.59
833 MICHEL SPEICHER M35 00:01:33.64
834 ARJAN VAN DIE M35 00:01:33.64
835 MARIO VAN ANDEL M45 00:01:33.65
836 ANNELIES BOL V35 00:01:33.66
837 LEONIE BOER Vsen 00:01:33.70
838 DANIËL SCHNEIDER Msen 00:01:33.71
839 HENRI APPELDOORN-HAAS M45 00:01:33.75
840 JAN-THIJS VAN DE  BREEVAART Msen 00:01:33.76
841 MIRIAM JANSEN V35 00:01:33.78
842 JOCHEM CORBIJN Msen 00:01:33.79
843 ELIANNE DE ROON Vsen 00:01:33.82
844 RENE VAN KWAWEGEN M45 00:01:33.90
845 THIERRY HOUTMAN M35 00:01:33.91
846 KASPER SWINKELS Msen 00:01:33.96
847 STEFAN DEN UIJL Msen 00:01:34.03
848 MAARTEN VISSER Msen 00:01:34.03
849 ARDI DOLDERMAN M45 00:01:34.06
850 DENNIS DE JONGSTE M45 00:01:34.07
851 LISETTE BRILMAN Vsen 00:01:34.07
852 SYLVIA TERMIJN V45 00:01:34.10
853 SEM JANSEN Msen 00:01:34.12
854 SIBREN BOUWMAN Msen 00:01:34.16
855 MARTIN VAN GEMERT M65 00:01:34.16
856 HANS DE  LOOFF M45 00:01:34.19
857 FLOOR GROENEVELD M45 00:01:34.21
858 WALTER POPKEN M55 00:01:34.23
859 REMCO GROEN M35 00:01:34.25
860 KEES VAN TIENHOVEN M55 00:01:34.26
861 JAN STAAT M55 00:01:34.28
862 FREEK PLOKHOOIJ Msen 00:01:34.30
863 ELWIN LOMMERS M35 00:01:34.31
864 MARTIJN DE KEIZER Msen 00:01:34.37
865 ANDRE STANS Msen 00:01:34.37
866 LEO BOELEN M45 00:01:34.45
867 WENDY RIJSDIJK V35 00:01:34.46
868 KEVIN HOOIMEIJER Msen 00:01:34.58
869 MARK VAN ES Msen 00:01:34.58
870 CHARLES BETERAMS M45 00:01:34.59
871 HENRI KANT Msen 00:01:34.60
872 JAN STAAT M55 00:01:34.60
873 EWOUT VAN BRONSWIJK M35 00:01:34.60
874 LEO VAN DER HEIDEN M55 00:01:34.61
875 MIRJAM STUTVOET V35 00:01:34.62
876 ROAN DEKEMA Msen 00:01:34.63
877 YPE NUGTEREN M55 00:01:34.68
878 MARGRIET LOMMERS V35 00:01:34.69
879 JAN RADEMAKER M35 00:01:34.69
880 MICHAEL KILSDONK Msen 00:01:34.74
881 PETER HOOGVLIET M35 00:01:34.75
882 YVONNE VUURENS- DE JONG V45 00:01:34.76
883 TJITSKE VAN DER VAART Vsen 00:01:34.78
884 MIRANDA DIJKDRENTH Vsen 00:01:34.83
885 ISA VAN ANDEL Vsen 00:01:34.85
886 TOOS VOLMER V45 00:01:34.87
887 PIETER VERWEIJ M65 00:01:34.88
888 JAN VAN DER HAM M55 00:01:34.90
889 NIELS HOOGVLIET Msen 00:01:34.91
890 DAVE VAN DALEN M35 00:01:34.93
891 GERBEN VAN GIESEN M35 00:01:34.93
892 JESPER VAN OOSTENDE Msen 00:01:34.94
893 RIK VAN  LEEUWEN Msen 00:01:34.96
894 CHRIS VERWOERT Msen 00:01:34.99
895 LIZZY JANSEN Vrouwen 00:01:35.00
896 YPE NUGTEREN M55 00:01:35.03
897 RAYMOND JOSEE Msen 00:01:35.05
898 RAMONA WESTERHOUT V35 00:01:35.07
899 JAAP-JAN VAN TOOR M35 00:01:35.11
900 SJOERD HOOGVLIET Msen 00:01:35.12
901 ROWDY JACOBSON M45 00:01:35.12
902 SANDER DE WINTER Msen 00:01:35.14
903 MAX KRAAL Msen 00:01:35.15
904 ANDY HENSEN M35 00:01:35.18
905 MARCO UILDRIKS M45 00:01:35.29
906 TRINCO INGELS Msen 00:01:35.31
907 HANS DE  FREL Msen 00:01:35.34
908 LEROY BREEDVELD Msen 00:01:35.40
909 GERJAN VAN DER  GIESSEN Msen 00:01:35.42
910 JOHN WESSELS M55 00:01:35.42
911 JOHN WESSELS M55 00:01:35.48
912 RONALD KEIJZER M35 00:01:35.48
913 LEON IN 'T  VELD Msen 00:01:35.49
914 AGNES VAN DOORN V45 00:01:35.64
915 SASHA BODEGOM V35 00:01:35.64
916 ROGIER VAN LEEUWEN Msen 00:01:35.73
917 CHEA OOSTDIJK V35 00:01:35.74
918 WILBERT-JAN DE RIDDER M35 00:01:35.74
919 LEO HAMAR DE LA BRETHONIÈRE M55 00:01:35.77
920 JOHN KONIJNENBURG M45 00:01:35.78
921 PATRICK POOTS M45 00:01:35.79
922 RICHARD DE KLEPPER M45 00:01:35.90
923 DAAM VUURENS M45 00:01:35.91
924 ELVERA CATERSELS Vsen 00:01:35.96
925 WILLIAM BOSMAN Msen 00:01:36.04
926 PATRICIA VAN DER  BEEK V35 00:01:36.05
927 WALTER POPKEN M55 00:01:36.13
928 WIETSE RITSKES M65 00:01:36.15
929 CLAIRE HOUBEN Vsen 00:01:36.16
930 BERT FIOOLE M35 00:01:36.17
931 JEROEN BROUWERS Msen 00:01:36.21
932 PETER HOUBEN M55 00:01:36.22
933 PLAISIER RIK M35 00:01:36.23
934 WIM WITTER M45 00:01:36.27
935 VICTORIA MOL Vsen 00:01:36.31
936 PHILIP PONTIER M35 00:01:36.31
937 LEO BOELEN M45 00:01:36.33
938 MIRANDA VERBOOM V45 00:01:36.35
939 INGRID KOOIMAN Vsen 00:01:36.35
940 ROY WITTER Msen 00:01:36.37
941 ARJEN DE GOFFAU Msen 00:01:36.37
942 DANIËLLE VAN KLAVEREN Vsen 00:01:36.51
943 JUUL GROENEVELD Vsen 00:01:36.52
944 VALENTINA VISSER V35 00:01:36.53
945 THOMAS DEN  HOLLANDER Msen 00:01:36.59
946 MICHIEL VAN AALST Msen 00:01:36.61
947 FRANS VAN EFFEREN M35 00:01:36.65
948 RON DE ROO M55 00:01:36.65
949 RENIER IZEBOUD Msen 00:01:36.67
950 FRANK FRANK M35 00:01:36.72
951 MARCO KOOIMAN Msen 00:01:36.73
952 HANS VAN SAS M55 00:01:36.73
953 MARIO VAN DER LINDEN M35 00:01:36.78
954 JOCHEM VERMEENT M35 00:01:36.86
955 ANOUK BAKKER Vsen 00:01:36.91
956 HENNY TEMPELAAR M65 00:01:36.91
957 EDDO BAKKER M35 00:01:36.93
958 JAN BOSCH M55 00:01:36.93
959 LESA HUISMAN V35 00:01:36.94
960 MARCEL HUYGENS M45 00:01:36.97
961 HENRY KOREVAAR M55 00:01:36.98
962 KO WISSE Msen 00:01:36.99
963 CATHLEEN VAN DEN  ENDE V45 00:01:37.01
964 DENNIS VAN PELT Msen 00:01:37.11
965 STEFAN STRAVER Msen 00:01:37.12
966 MARTIJN BERKHOFF M35 00:01:37.13
967 SIMONE BIJSTERBOSCH Vsen 00:01:37.16
968 SEBASTIAAN VISSER Msen 00:01:37.17
969 FINNY TUMP V45 00:01:37.23
970 ELS SUURBACH V35 00:01:37.26
971 DAPHNE CABOORT V35 00:01:37.29
972 PEPIJN DE DEUGD Msen 00:01:37.38
973 KEES BIJKERK M45 00:01:37.38
974 PETER DEKKER Msen 00:01:37.38
975 CHARLES BETERAMS M45 00:01:37.43
976 MICHEL DE WAARD M35 00:01:37.44
977 DANNY VLOK M35 00:01:37.44
978 DANIËLLE VAN ZOEST Vsen 00:01:37.44
979 KEES GROENENBOOM M45 00:01:37.54
980 FLORIS VELTMAN M35 00:01:37.56
981 NICOLE HAVELAAR Vsen 00:01:37.67
982 JOHN KONIJNENBURG M45 00:01:37.75
983 HANS VAN DEN BOOGAARD M45 00:01:37.77
984 LEO FIOOLE M55 00:01:37.77
985 RICKY OUDBIER Msen 00:01:37.80
986 DIANNE VAN ASPEREN Vsen 00:01:37.81
987 WIBO ZEILSTRA M45 00:01:37.81
988 MARLOES KNIJNENBURG V35 00:01:37.83
989 BENJAMIN VERVEER Msen 00:01:37.84
990 JACCO BOER Msen 00:01:37.84
991 DAAN VAN DIGGELEN Msen 00:01:37.85
992 HENRY KOREVAAR M55 00:01:37.85
993 MARIAN BEVERLOO V45 00:01:37.86
994 TIRZA VRIJHOF Vsen 00:01:37.86
995 LEON LEON M35 00:01:37.86
996 PETER VERMEIJ M55 00:01:37.93
997 LINDA SCHEP Vsen 00:01:37.99
998 ESTHER STUTVOET V45 00:01:37.99
999 EVELIEN DE WAAL V35 00:01:38.00
1000 STEFAN PLATTESCHORRE M45 00:01:38.04
1001 GERARDO MEERKERK Msen 00:01:38.06
1002 LISETTE VAN DEN  BREEVAART Vsen 00:01:38.06
1003 HERMAN BAVINCK M55 00:01:38.07
1004 HANCO VAN DER  SLUIS M35 00:01:38.09
1005 LISA VERDAASDONK Vsen 00:01:38.11
1006 AMBER DONS Vsen 00:01:38.15
1007 KIMBERLY DE GEUS Vsen 00:01:38.16
1008 ANTHEA DE VOGEL Vsen 00:01:38.17
1009 MAARTEN WIJNEN M35 00:01:38.18
1010 BRITT IJSSELSTEIN Vsen 00:01:38.20
1011 EMIEL DE WOLF M35 00:01:38.24
1012 MICHEL BAKKER Msen 00:01:38.25
1013 LOREAN SCHOTANUS Msen 00:01:38.25
1014 JACQUELINE VERMEER V45 00:01:38.27
1015 S VOGEL M35 00:01:38.27
1016 SIEBE VALSTER Msen 00:01:38.30
1017 FLORIEKE KOOIJMANS Vsen 00:01:38.30
1018 REINHART VAN DER BORG Msen 00:01:38.30
1019 CHRISTA ONNINK V35 00:01:38.34
1020 DANIËLLE VAN ZOEST Vsen 00:01:38.34
1021 GERTJAN VAN DIGGELEN M35 00:01:38.38
1022 ANGELIQUE TENWOLDE-WALDEKKER V35 00:01:38.38
1023 RICKY OUDBIER Msen 00:01:38.38
1024 JAY VAN DE  FEIJENAARD V35 00:01:38.39
1025 NATALIE OPMEER V35 00:01:38.42
1026 PAUL POSTHUMUS Msen 00:01:38.44
1027 WESLEY BUIJTENDIJK M35 00:01:38.49
1028 WENDY RIJSDIJK V35 00:01:38.52
1029 KEVIN VAN LAERHOVEN Msen 00:01:38.55
1030 RICK - Msen 00:01:38.57
1031 YVONNE VAN PEER V35 00:01:38.62
1032 SUZAN RUITENBERG Vsen 00:01:38.63
1033 THIERRY HOUTMAN M35 00:01:38.63
1034 KEES BUITENDIJK M55 00:01:38.65
1035 STEEF VAN WOLFEREN M45 00:01:38.66
1036 PATRICK COLLEE M45 00:01:38.66
1037 WALTER LOOMAN M45 00:01:38.69
1038 ILSE SLINGERLAND Vsen 00:01:38.73
1039 CEES DOORNEBOSCH M55 00:01:38.78
1040 GERTJAN RUITENBERG Msen 00:01:38.79
1041 WESLEY VAN DER LINDE Msen 00:01:38.79
1042 STEFAN GELOK Msen 00:01:38.81
1043 LOEKIE NUGTEREN V45 00:01:38.83
1044 SVEN VAN WINGERDEN Msen 00:01:38.87
1045 GERBEN VAN GIESEN M35 00:01:38.89
1046 CAROLINE ALLEWIJN M55 00:01:38.91
1047 JONATHAN VAN BERCHUM Msen 00:01:38.96
1048 STEVEN VAN ZOMEREN Msen 00:01:38.97
1049 DANNY KORPORAAL Msen 00:01:39.02
1050 ALAIN VAN DER HEIDEN M45 00:01:39.02
1051 JOHAN BUITENDIJK M45 00:01:39.03
1052 LOEKI DEN BESTEN Vsen 00:01:39.18
1053 ED VAN INGEN M45 00:01:39.22
1054 ILSE GORT Vsen 00:01:39.25
1055 TEUNIS VAN DEN  BREEVAART M55 00:01:39.29
1056 ED VAN INGEN M45 00:01:39.30
1057 TEUN ALDERLIESTEN M65 00:01:39.31
1058 FLEUR BERGERS Vsen 00:01:39.36
1059 SILVIA BRECHLER V45 00:01:39.41
1060 MARK VAN DER LINDEN Msen 00:01:39.41
1061 MIKE KOOPMANS Msen 00:01:39.43
1062 JOCHEM VERMEENT M35 00:01:39.44
1063 FERRY STUTVOET M55 00:01:39.47
1064 ROB VAN DER POEL M55 00:01:39.53
1065 JEROEN ZIJDERVELD M45 00:01:39.56
1066 ARIE DE KONING M55 00:01:39.64
1067 ROB VAN DER POEL M55 00:01:39.67
1068 AGEETH VAN REES V45 00:01:39.68
1069 LEO VAN HEININGEN M55 00:01:39.72
1070 GERT KLEIN HESSELING M55 00:01:39.72
1071 ANDRE STANS Msen 00:01:39.73
1072 SANDER VIJVERBERG M35 00:01:39.79
1073 JOHAN VAN SNEK Msen 00:01:39.81
1074 ANDREW RIJNBEEK M35 00:01:39.82
1075 BEN BOOM Msen 00:01:39.87
1076 TJEERD WITKAMP M55 00:01:39.88
1077 JELMER VISSER Msen 00:01:39.92
1078 JAN VAN DER HOEK M65 00:01:39.95
1079 GIJS KRUGER M55 00:01:39.95
1080 GERTJAN VISSER M45 00:01:39.96
1081 LINDA BUITENDIJK Vsen 00:01:39.99
1082 TIM VERSNEL Msen 00:01:40.06
1083 VINCENT HEPPENHUIS M45 00:01:40.07
1084 LEROY BREEDVELD Msen 00:01:40.07
1085 JAN JANSEN Mannen 00:01:40.11
1086 KEES VAN TIENHOVEN M55 00:01:40.21
1087 FINNY TUMP V45 00:01:40.24
1088 ILSE KLOOSTERMAN V35 00:01:40.28
1089 TAMARA HOFLAND V45 00:01:40.29
1090 BARRY KLOOSTERMAN M45 00:01:40.34
1091 AGEETH VAN REES V45 00:01:40.37
1092 SAM GROENEVELD Vsen 00:01:40.39
1093 MARIO VAN DER LINDEN M35 00:01:40.48
1094 ERWIN VAN DER STELT M35 00:01:40.51
1095 MARTIN TIMMERMANS M45 00:01:40.53
1096 TAMARA LOCK Vsen 00:01:40.53
1097 REMCO SLIJKHUIS M45 00:01:40.57
1098 ELISE VAN HOEPEN Vsen 00:01:40.63
1099 PETER STOFBERGEN M45 00:01:40.64
1100 SEBASTIAAN VISSER Msen 00:01:40.66
1101 PETER BOON M45 00:01:40.74
1102 RAYMOND TENWOLDE M35 00:01:40.75
1103 ERIC RIJPER M45 00:01:40.77
1104 TEUN ALDERLIESTEN M65 00:01:40.78
1105 IRIS VISSER Vsen 00:01:40.82
1106 KIM OFFERMAN Vsen 00:01:40.84
1107 PATRICK VAN DER GIESSEN M35 00:01:40.87
1108 LIANNE VAN DIE Vsen 00:01:40.91
1109 RONALD HOOGERWERF M35 00:01:40.92
1110 ESTHER STUTVOET V45 00:01:40.97
1111 LOREAN SCHOTANUS Msen 00:01:41.00
1112 DORIS DEN BESTEN Vsen 00:01:41.15
1113 TON KAPINGA M65 00:01:41.16
1114 RAYMOND TENWOLDE M35 00:01:41.17
1115 GRIETJE MEESTER V35 00:01:41.19
1116 JULIËTTE STOLK Vsen 00:01:41.23
1117 GLENN NANNINGS Msen 00:01:41.25
1118 ELIANNE BURGERS Vsen 00:01:41.26
1119 RIANNE MEINDERTS Vsen 00:01:41.36
1120 JENNIFER VAN DRONGELEN Vrouwen 00:01:41.37
1121 IRIS OFFERMAN Vsen 00:01:41.40
1122 JEROEN ZIJDERVELD M45 00:01:41.41
1123 JAN DE WINTER M45 00:01:41.48
1124 GERT VERWEIJ M45 00:01:41.48
1125 YVONNE VERWEIJ V55 00:01:41.53
1126 RIANNE MEINDERTS Vsen 00:01:41.55
1127 RAMONA WESTERHOUT V35 00:01:41.61
1128 JADE LUXWOLDA Vsen 00:01:41.66
1129 MAURICE VAN SCHIJNDEL M45 00:01:41.66
1130 FLOOR HOOGAKKER Vsen 00:01:41.66
1131 JAMAL BERKANI Msen 00:01:41.66
1132 RICHARD DE WINTER Msen 00:01:41.67
1133 CHANTAL VAN DEN OUDEN Vsen 00:01:41.68
1134 KIM DAALHUIZEN Vsen 00:01:41.69
1135 MAURITS MES Msen 00:01:41.70
1136 LEO STOLK M45 00:01:41.75
1137 BERT FIOOLE M35 00:01:41.75
1138 DAVID VAN  DIJKEN Msen 00:01:41.76
1139 TAMARA HOFLAND V45 00:01:41.76
1140 JOSHUA WINTER Msen 00:01:41.80
1141 MILOU VAN SCHIJNDEL Vsen 00:01:41.82
1142 LEON LEON M35 00:01:41.86
1143 CONNY FORTUIN V35 00:01:41.87
1144 ERWIN VAN LINT Msen 00:01:41.87
1145 EVITA VERMEULEN Vsen 00:01:41.89
1146 CHEA OOSTDIJK V35 00:01:41.99
1147 HAN DE GRAAF M55 00:01:42.06
1148 ESTHER LANDAAL V45 00:01:42.07
1149 NATHAN VOS Msen 00:01:42.07
1150 PAUL BOON M35 00:01:42.08
1151 IRIS VAN  ALPHEN Vsen 00:01:42.10
1152 COR PLASMANS M65 00:01:42.11
1153 MIEKE VAN DER  WEERD Vrouwen 00:01:42.13
1154 EWOUT VAN BRONSWIJK M35 00:01:42.13
1155 WESLEY LA GRAND Msen 00:01:42.15
1156 MITCHELL THOLENAARS Msen 00:01:42.17
1157 EWOUT VAN BRONSWIJK M35 00:01:42.19
1158 HIELKE BEERSTRA M55 00:01:42.27
1159 YVETTE POELL Vsen 00:01:42.40
1160 DAVID HUIJGEN M45 00:01:42.41
1161 MARIA HURTADO BLANCO V45 00:01:42.42
1162 TIM ROMIJN Msen 00:01:42.44
1163 SASKIA VAN DER HEIJDEN V35 00:01:42.56
1164 JOHN JAGER M45 00:01:42.57
1165 ANNET TORSY V45 00:01:42.58
1166 MARIJN VAN DER WAL Msen 00:01:42.60
1167 URSULA VAN ES V35 00:01:42.65
1168 TIM ALEWIJNSE Msen 00:01:42.69
1169 HENK DE BRUIN M35 00:01:42.70
1170 PETRA KROOS V35 00:01:42.70
1171 BARBARA CALKHOVEN V35 00:01:42.71
1172 PASCAL JANNINK M35 00:01:42.73
1173 ROI GROENEN M35 00:01:42.73
1174 SARINA STRIEN V35 00:01:42.76
1175 DICK PIKET M65 00:01:42.78
1176 MARCEL DEKKER M55 00:01:42.86
1177 HAN DE GRAAF M55 00:01:42.91
1178 PETER DEKKER Msen 00:01:42.92
1179 DIANA MOLLERS V35 00:01:42.95
1180 DANIËLLE BERTRAND V45 00:01:42.96
1181 DANILLO ZWILDENS Msen 00:01:42.96
1182 SYLVIA TERMIJN V45 00:01:42.96
1183 SANNE SLOOTJES Vsen 00:01:43.04
1184 BERT STAAT M55 00:01:43.06
1185 CHARLOTTE VAN DER WEL Vsen 00:01:43.08
1186 LINN STOUTE Vsen 00:01:43.12
1187 JEREMY VAN ‘T HOF Msen 00:01:43.12
1188 DAISY HAZEN Vsen 00:01:43.15
1189 MONIQUE ROMIJN Vsen 00:01:43.17
1190 ARNOLD POL M45 00:01:43.19
1191 LIANNE PRUYSEN V55 00:01:43.20
1192 KELLY VERDUIJN Vrouwen 00:01:43.22
1193 BRENDA VAN DER WILLIGEN V35 00:01:43.23
1194 ILONA VAN PUFFELEN Vsen 00:01:43.24
1195 PAUL ROOS M55 00:01:43.24
1196 KIRSTEN VERMEULEN V35 00:01:43.26
1197 JUDITH VAN WILLIGEN Vsen 00:01:43.33
1198 LISANNE MAICKEL SCHOOLENBERG Vsen 00:01:43.34
1199 GERT VERWEIJ M45 00:01:43.34
1200 SANDRA VAN DER GRAAFF V45 00:01:43.35
1201 BEN MICHELS M55 00:01:43.37
1202 JEANETTE VOORSCHUUR V55 00:01:43.38
1203 TRUUS BROUWER-AANTJES V55 00:01:43.40
1204 KORSTIAAN VAN DORT Msen 00:01:43.41
1205 DAVID HUIJGEN M45 00:01:43.41
1206 NICK ACHTER M35 00:01:43.47
1207 IEDE KOFFEMAN Msen 00:01:43.53
1208 ARNO VAN PELT M45 00:01:43.53
1209 GERDA SMIT V55 00:01:43.53
1210 TIJN VAN DIE Msen 00:01:43.59
1211 MARJOLEIN DE GAST Vsen 00:01:43.62
1212 ILSE RIJPER V45 00:01:43.63
1213 KARIM DE KOOL M35 00:01:43.65
1214 RICO VAN BRONSWIJK Msen 00:01:43.71
1215 ROI GROENEN M35 00:01:43.72
1216 NANDA DE JONG V45 00:01:43.73
1217 RIK VAN  LEEUWEN Msen 00:01:43.74
1218 RIENA KAMP V55 00:01:43.75
1219 ELLEN STOK V55 00:01:43.77
1220 ANNET URBANUS V55 00:01:43.89
1221 JOHN WESSELS M55 00:01:43.90
1222 RUUD VAN DER WEL M55 00:01:43.91
1223 MICHAEL VAN RIJSWIJK Msen 00:01:43.93
1224 KEES DE GROOT M55 00:01:43.95
1225 SANDRA BERKHOUT V45 00:01:43.97
1226 GERARD BIEZEPOL M35 00:01:43.99
1227 LISANNE DEN HOED Vsen 00:01:43.99
1228 JULIA DE BONDT Vsen 00:01:44.02
1229 DEAN MORGENROOD Msen 00:01:44.04
1230 MARGO SONTAG V55 00:01:44.07
1231 JOLANDA EMDEN V45 00:01:44.07
1232 KARIN DE KRAMER V45 00:01:44.08
1233 STEFAN DE BIE Msen 00:01:44.10
1234 JAN SMEULERS M65 00:01:44.17
1235 HIELKE BEERSTRA M55 00:01:44.17
1236 ANGELIQUE WAISFISZ V45 00:01:44.18
1237 LISELOTTE VERWEIJ Vsen 00:01:44.18
1238 ANGELIQUE VAN DER HURK V35 00:01:44.19
1239 EVELINE DE BAKKER V35 00:01:44.21
1240 SABINE DERKSEN Vsen 00:01:44.22
1241 GERALDINA ADDINK V45 00:01:44.22
1242 DIANE KLOOTWIJK V35 00:01:44.24
1243 META VAN KLINK V55 00:01:44.30
1244 SEBASTIAAN DE GEUS Msen 00:01:44.36
1245 JEANETTE SCHOP-KROUWEL V55 00:01:44.37
1246 SANNE GUIS V35 00:01:44.42
1247 RONALD DE KOOL M35 00:01:44.49
1248 RENEE HARTOG Vsen 00:01:44.50
1249 ERIC RIJPER M45 00:01:44.55
1250 KEVIN VAN LAERHOVEN Msen 00:01:44.57
1251 ZILLA VAN DEN OORD Vsen 00:01:44.58
1252 ARNO FRANSEN M35 00:01:44.65
1253 MARIELLE SCHOUWINK V45 00:01:44.71
1254 LUC DE BOES M45 00:01:44.77
1255 ILONA VAN BEUSEKOM V45 00:01:44.79
1256 MARK BOONE M55 00:01:44.81
1257 JOYCE EUSER Vsen 00:01:44.82
1258 ARNO FRANSEN M35 00:01:44.87
1259 JEROEN HEUTINK M35 00:01:44.92
1260 MEINDERT MUNNE M65 00:01:44.95
1261 PASCAL WERNKE M35 00:01:44.97
1262 GORGI STRANG Vsen 00:01:44.99
1263 MICHAEL ROBBE Msen 00:01:45.04
1264 WAGINAH VAN DER WANT V35 00:01:45.05
1265 ED HUIJGEN M45 00:01:45.07
1266 BART VAN OLMEN M55 00:01:45.08
1267 MANON SCHOTANUS-KORVINK Vsen 00:01:45.18
1268 ED HUIJGEN M45 00:01:45.18
1269 MONIQUE VERHOEVEN V45 00:01:45.22
1270 KARIN DE KRAMER V45 00:01:45.29
1271 INGRID MASSINK V35 00:01:45.34
1272 ARIENNE KORVER V45 00:01:45.40
1273 RENS VAN DIGGELEN M35 00:01:45.41
1274 CLAUDIA EDELMAN V45 00:01:45.47
1275 FRED SMITS M45 00:01:45.55
1276 JUR HOUTMAN M45 00:01:45.60
1277 FRANK VAN GELDER Msen 00:01:45.64
1278 BART MELSERT M55 00:01:45.71
1279 JOSIEN BROOS Vsen 00:01:45.71
1280 DEBBIE MOLENDIJK V35 00:01:45.73
1281 ANNIKA DE ROOIJ V35 00:01:45.75
1282 JORIS ARENDS M35 00:01:45.78
1283 JELMER SCHIPPER Msen 00:01:45.80
1284 KEES SCHEURWATER M35 00:01:45.81
1285 DICK PIKET M65 00:01:45.88
1286 LOUISE MEEUWSEN V45 00:01:45.93
1287 IRIS BIJL Vsen 00:01:45.96
1288 KIM VERSCHURE Vsen 00:01:45.97
1289 THEO SCHEFERS M65 00:01:45.98
1290 ELNA LEEGWATER V45 00:01:46.03
1291 LYNN SAGOR V45 00:01:46.03
1292 CORSTIAAN CORVERS M55 00:01:46.04
1293 ERNA MIDDENDORP_GESCHIERE V45 00:01:46.08
1294 JOHN MAN M55 00:01:46.10
1295 MARIEKE MAAS V35 00:01:46.10
1296 JUDITH STOLK V35 00:01:46.12
1297 FELICIA SCHOLS Vsen 00:01:46.19
1298 DENNIS ORANJE M35 00:01:46.19
1299 MANON STOLK-VAN PELT Vsen 00:01:46.20
1300 ARJO MIDDELKOOP M45 00:01:46.21
1301 ANOUK VAN GREVENHOF Vrouwen 00:01:46.26
1302 JAN BAAN HOFMAN M35 00:01:46.26
1303 ROBERT SCHENKEL Msen 00:01:46.29
1304 KIM COERS V35 00:01:46.30
1305 YVONNE VAN DIJK V45 00:01:46.31
1306 ANNE-WIL GENEUGELIJK Vsen 00:01:46.32
1307 ARWIN VAN DAM Msen 00:01:46.42
1308 DENNIS VAN DER WENS M55 00:01:46.44
1309 REINHART VAN DER BORG Msen 00:01:46.44
1310 DAVE VAN DALEN M35 00:01:46.49
1311 NIKI SPELBRINK V45 00:01:46.57
1312 ARIE SCHENKEL M45 00:01:46.58
1313 DIZZA C. SILVA Vsen 00:01:46.58
1314 PATRICIA DE VISSER Vsen 00:01:46.60
1315 SANDER GRIMMIUS Msen 00:01:46.61
1316 ROB AMMERLAAN M55 00:01:46.61
1317 MARTIJN VERMEULEN M35 00:01:46.61
1318 ROB VAN DER MEIJDEN M45 00:01:46.72
1319 BARRY DE JONG M35 00:01:46.75
1320 ERIC VLOT M55 00:01:46.78
1321 J.C. WOLTING Msen 00:01:46.79
1322 LEONIE KLECKER V35 00:01:46.79
1323 EMMELY KOOMANS Vsen 00:01:46.89
1324 ANNIKA VAN DER  LINDEN Vsen 00:01:46.91
1325 ELISA AYAL V35 00:01:46.94
1326 BERNHARD ZOUTEWELLE M45 00:01:46.97
1327 YVONNE BRILMAN V55 00:01:47.01
1328 URSULA VAN ES V35 00:01:47.03
1329 EVELIEN DE JONGH Vsen 00:01:47.10
1330 MAAIKE DAMSTEEG V45 00:01:47.22
1331 CECILE GIEBEN V45 00:01:47.29
1332 MARCO PUNT M45 00:01:47.32
1333 RICHARD KAMSTRA M45 00:01:47.38
1334 BERT STAAT M55 00:01:47.41
1335 DANNY VAN VARIK Msen 00:01:47.42
1336 RICHARD KAMSTRA M45 00:01:47.46
1337 DANNY VAN VARIK Msen 00:01:47.47
1338 HELEN VUYK NOORLAND V35 00:01:47.55
1339 NATALIE OPMEER V35 00:01:47.63
1340 HERMAN SCHOT M55 00:01:47.65
1341 MARINA WITKAMP V55 00:01:47.67
1342 GRIETJE MEESTER V35 00:01:47.76
1343 RICHARD GROENEVELD M45 00:01:47.83
1344 ANGELIQUE DE JONG Vsen 00:01:47.84
1345 JAIRO ORMAN M45 00:01:47.96
1346 KEES DE GROOT M55 00:01:48.02
1347 MAARTEN WIJNEN M35 00:01:48.06
1348 RUUD MASSINK M45 00:01:48.09
1349 HERMAN BAVINCK M55 00:01:48.10
1350 SUZANNE VAN NOORT Vsen 00:01:48.14
1351 VICKY KORVINK Vsen 00:01:48.21
1352 PETRA VAN RIKXOORT V45 00:01:48.39
1353 MARJUUL STEKELENBURG Vsen 00:01:48.39
1354 ARIE BOOM M45 00:01:48.41
1355 JOOST BOOGAARD M55 00:01:48.44
1356 MARLIES GROENHOF V35 00:01:48.56
1357 COR PLASMANS M65 00:01:48.60
1358 ELINE VAN VUGT Vsen 00:01:48.61
1359 LYNN SAGOR V45 00:01:48.61
1360 JESSICA VAN SCHAIK V35 00:01:48.63
1361 WALTER DE KONING M55 00:01:48.65
1362 WENDY STERKENBURG V35 00:01:48.66
1363 JOAN STUIFZAND V35 00:01:48.70
1364 ANOUK KRAAL V45 00:01:48.78
1365 MARIT SAERS V35 00:01:48.83
1366 ALBERT BUITENDIJK M45 00:01:48.87
1367 LAURA VAN VUGT Vsen 00:01:48.90
1368 DENNIS ORANJE M35 00:01:48.94
1369 COR VAN DER WEIJDE M65 00:01:48.96
1370 SAMANTHA VAN DER LINDEN Vsen 00:01:48.96
1371 RUBEN VAN DEN BOSCH Msen 00:01:48.99
1372 MARJUUL STEKELENBURG Vsen 00:01:49.02
1373 MADELON VAN BENNEKOM Vsen 00:01:49.04
1374 SUSANNE VERSTEEG V35 00:01:49.08
1375 MANUEL SOUSA INOCENCIO M45 00:01:49.09
1376 NIELS BROEDERS Msen 00:01:49.10
1377 MANDY SCHEFFERS Vsen 00:01:49.13
1378 LIEKE VAN DALEN Vsen 00:01:49.22
1379 ROLF VAN DER HORST M45 00:01:49.33
1380 ALEX VAN DAM Msen 00:01:49.35
1381 TAMARA RIETVELD Vsen 00:01:49.40
1382 THIJS TOMMASI M35 00:01:49.48
1383 GERBEN VAN DIGGELEN Msen 00:01:49.49
1384 RON KRUITHOF M55 00:01:49.56
1385 GILLIAN VAN DIJK Vsen 00:01:49.58
1386 EWOUD RONNER Msen 00:01:49.59
1387 DANITSJA VAN DAM V35 00:01:49.60
1388 ROB STOK M35 00:01:49.61
1389 ARNO STAM M35 00:01:49.66
1390 ROBEY VAN NOORD Vsen 00:01:49.68
1391 DORINDA OVERKLEEFT V35 00:01:49.70
1392 PETRA KROOS V35 00:01:49.70
1393 MARLOES TJON-A-LOI V35 00:01:49.78
1394 ELINE JANSEN Vsen 00:01:49.83
1395 RAMON VAN EGMOND M35 00:01:49.85
1396 HANS HILGERS M35 00:01:49.88
1397 CHANTAHL BOERS V45 00:01:49.91
1398 DANIËLLE KAPITEIJN Vsen 00:01:49.94
1399 WILMA PAANS V45 00:01:49.96
1400 CLAIRE HOUBEN Vsen 00:01:49.97
1401 ANNEKE GOOSEN V45 00:01:49.98
1402 INGRID MASSINK V35 00:01:50.00
1403 PIM JANSEN Msen 00:01:50.04
1404 SANDRA BUITENHUIS V45 00:01:50.08
1405 ANNELORE VERWEIJ Vsen 00:01:50.10
1406 MIRNADA MEIJER-ROLLOF Vrouwen 00:01:50.14
1407 CAROLINE KEMPER V45 00:01:50.14
1408 AMBER STAM Vsen 00:01:50.19
1409 NICO KOEDAM M45 00:01:50.28
1410 MICHELLE VAN DER  MEULEN Vsen 00:01:50.29
1411 MARLIES VAN DER  WOUDE V35 00:01:50.29
1412 BERTHE SLURINK Vsen 00:01:50.30
1413 KIMM VAN WIJNEN V35 00:01:50.32
1414 ANNET TORSY V45 00:01:50.34
1415 DIANA SLINGERLAND V45 00:01:50.36
1416 SLUYTER ROMY Vsen 00:01:50.37
1417 BARBARA MAAT V45 00:01:50.40
1418 BERNHARD ZOUTEWELLE M45 00:01:50.51
1419 ILVI VAN DEN  BERG V35 00:01:50.56
1420 WENDY VAN GAMEREN V35 00:01:50.59
1421 MARCO KOPER M45 00:01:50.60
1422 ARINA BAKKER V35 00:01:50.61
1423 JELMER PAANS Msen 00:01:50.67
1424 ELISE ROTMEIJER Vsen 00:01:50.82
1425 JUDITH STOLK V35 00:01:50.85
1426 CHARLOTTE HUIZER V45 00:01:50.94
1427 ROB AMMERLAAN M55 00:01:51.06
1428 RENATE SPRUIT V35 00:01:51.08
1429 JULIO VAN RUSSEL M45 00:01:51.10
1430 HARRY BOUW M65 00:01:51.11
1431 YVONNE BUTER Vsen 00:01:51.19
1432 ARJAN BOER Msen 00:01:51.23
1433 FLEUR BUITINK Vsen 00:01:51.25
1434 MIHAELA MELGER - PANÂ V35 00:01:51.37
1435 MARTINE QUIST Vsen 00:01:51.48
1436 THEO SCHEFERS M65 00:01:51.48
1437 KELLY KRUITHOF Vsen 00:01:51.50
1438 IRENE POMP Vsen 00:01:51.54
1439 MARIJN VAN DE POEL Msen 00:01:51.58
1440 PETER VAN DEN BERG M55 00:01:51.65
1441 WIETSE VAN DER LEI Msen 00:01:51.77
1442 SJOERD VAN SETERS M35 00:01:51.80
1443 BRENDA ANDRIESE V45 00:01:51.80
1444 NATALIE ROMEIN V45 00:01:51.82
1445 MONIQUE NEDERVEEN-STEHOUWER V45 00:01:51.82
1446 MARTIEN KOOIMAN M55 00:01:51.88
1447 GERRY DEKKER M35 00:01:52.02
1448 JEROEN VAN DER SMAN M55 00:01:52.04
1449 MAURICE VAN DRIEL M35 00:01:52.13
1450 ELMA NOBEL Vsen 00:01:52.14
1451 CORNÉ BUITENDIJK Msen 00:01:52.18
1452 JAN BIJSTERBOSCH M65 00:01:52.28
1453 ELSBETH POSTMA Vsen 00:01:52.35
1454 ELIZE VAN DER  WEL Vsen 00:01:52.43
1455 JANNEKE KNEPPER V35 00:01:52.43
1456 JANNY HARTKOREN V65 00:01:52.49
1457 DEBORAH VERSLOOT Vsen 00:01:52.61
1458 VANESSA GROENENBERG V35 00:01:52.76
1459 HANS VAN DER VLIES M65 00:01:52.85
1460 KIMM VAN WIJNEN V35 00:01:52.93
1461 COR VAN DRIEL M65 00:01:52.94
1462 RENE PULLEN M55 00:01:52.94
1463 GIANNA PICCIAU V45 00:01:52.94
1464 MARCO KOOMANS M35 00:01:53.05
1465 TAMARA VERSCHURE V45 00:01:53.11
1466 JOEL VOGEL Msen 00:01:53.31
1467 GIDEON VAN DER WILLIGEN M35 00:01:53.37
1468 ELINE DE KRUIS Vsen 00:01:53.51
1469 GERARD JANSSEN M45 00:01:53.56
1470 MARLOES SIPMA Vrouwen 00:01:53.77
1471 SOERT SCHOUWENAAR M35 00:01:53.77
1472 DESIREE OTTENHEIJM Vsen 00:01:53.82
1473 DANITSJA VAN DAM V35 00:01:53.83
1474 JORINE CORBIJN Vsen 00:01:53.85
1475 ALEX VAN DAM Msen 00:01:53.93
1476 WENDY OTTENHEIJM Vsen 00:01:54.02
1477 HENK VAN DE  MERWE M55 00:01:54.03
1478 JANNEKE KNEPPER V35 00:01:54.11
1479 LILIANE KLEINERT V35 00:01:54.21
1480 MONIQUE NEDERVEEN-STEHOUWER V45 00:01:54.38
1481 MARCO VAN ASCH M35 00:01:54.47
1482 GERALDINA ADDINK V45 00:01:54.55
1483 JOJANNEKE DE LEEUW V35 00:01:54.67
1484 PETER VAN LEEUWEN M65 00:01:54.67
1485 DICK BAAN M65 00:01:54.73
1486 JESSICA WALTMANS Vsen 00:01:54.79
1487 ILSE DEKKER V45 00:01:54.81
1488 CENNET BOSCH V35 00:01:54.94
1489 RUBEN VERMEULEN Msen 00:01:54.97
1490 DAAN VAN DER LINDEN Vsen 00:01:54.98
1491 KELLY VAN DEN  BERG V35 00:01:55.01
1492 ISMAY DUBEL Vsen 00:01:55.07
1493 SYLVIA KONINGS V45 00:01:55.12
1494 ERIC VLOT M55 00:01:55.12
1495 ALICE VAN DER HOEVEN Vsen 00:01:55.13
1496 NAOMI MANNEE Vsen 00:01:55.16
1497 HENK VAN DE MERWE Msen 00:01:55.16
1498 ANNEWIL KLEINJAN Vsen 00:01:55.21
1499 ANNELIES DE BACK V35 00:01:55.33
1500 LISA VAN GULIK Vsen 00:01:55.36
1501 ARNO PETERMEIJER Msen 00:01:55.39
1502 ELLY WASSINK V35 00:01:55.41
1503 BASTI VAN DER ENDE V45 00:01:55.41
1504 ILSE DEKKER V45 00:01:55.42
1505 LYDIA BONS Vsen 00:01:55.43
1506 MARIANNE HOOGENDAM V55 00:01:55.44
1507 SAKINE KILINC V45 00:01:55.46
1508 MARIEKE VAN LEEUWEN V35 00:01:55.46
1509 MARISKA VAN DER  LEI Vsen 00:01:55.47
1510 MICHIEL VAN DER WOUDE M35 00:01:55.55
1511 VIRGINIA MAUKAR V35 00:01:55.59
1512 ESTER GROOTENBOER Vsen 00:01:55.65
1513 BERT SEBUS M45 00:01:55.66
1514 RICHARD GROENEVELD M45 00:01:55.66
1515 ROMILDA DE HEER Vsen 00:01:55.70
1516 ANNEMARIE DE BAAT V45 00:01:55.76
1517 ILSE RIJPER V45 00:01:55.81
1518 STEF HUIJSDENS Msen 00:01:55.86
1519 HERMAN SCHOT M55 00:01:55.86
1520 NIENKE MOLENAAR Vsen 00:01:55.97
1521 JASPER HUIJSDENS Msen 00:01:56.08
1522 FOKKO ALKEMA M55 00:01:56.10
1523 DORIEN VAN HATTEM V35 00:01:56.10
1524 IRENA RIJPER Vsen 00:01:56.13
1525 RON SMEELS M45 00:01:56.16
1526 ROMY KREUKNIET Vsen 00:01:56.19
1527 PIETERJAN DROOGENDIJK M35 00:01:56.19
1528 ERWIN SMITS M35 00:01:56.20
1529 LILIAN WIELINGA V35 00:01:56.22
1530 MARGREET MEULMEESTER Vsen 00:01:56.28
1531 ALEXIA IJNTEMA Vsen 00:01:56.38
1532 LILIANE KLEINERT V35 00:01:56.38
1533 SIMONE POSTMA V45 00:01:56.40
1534 MIRJAM OVERDUIN Vsen 00:01:56.54
1535 CHANTAL RIJSDIJK Vsen 00:01:56.57
1536 LOTTE RUITENBERG Vsen 00:01:56.61
1537 MONIQUE DE GEUS V45 00:01:56.69
1538 JOHAN VAN DOORN M65 00:01:56.87
1539 ANTON KESSELS M35 00:01:56.90
1540 DIANA STOKER V35 00:01:56.90
1541 LYDIA BONS Vsen 00:01:56.91
1542 ERWIN VAN LINT Msen 00:01:57.00
1543 NANNY BOSCH DEN ENGELSMAN V55 00:01:57.12
1544 ANNEKE GOOSEN V45 00:01:57.15
1545 JESSICA DIJKSTRA V35 00:01:57.22
1546 ANOUK VERMEULEN Vsen 00:01:57.24
1547 YVETTE ROMIJNSEN Vsen 00:01:57.29
1548 ANNEWIEKE VISSER Vsen 00:01:57.31
1549 KARL DIEPENDAAL Mannen 00:01:57.36
1550 MARCO VERMEEREN M45 00:01:57.43
1551 ETIËNNE TYRONE SMEELS Vsen 00:01:57.48
1552 RIA VAN DEURSEN V45 00:01:57.53
1553 TJERKJE VAN DER  LEIJ V45 00:01:57.58
1554 JACOBUS VAN KLAVEREN M65 00:01:57.61
1555 JEANET VERMEEREN V35 00:01:57.71
1556 ERWIN DE GEUS M35 00:01:57.98
1557 JAN BOSCH M55 00:01:58.05
1558 MARIAN VAN DER HARST V35 00:01:58.19
1559 HENK VAN DE MERWE M35 00:01:58.21
1560 GERDA SMIT V55 00:01:58.22
1561 MIRANDA BOTH V45 00:01:58.35
1562 CINDY BRUINING - DE GREEF V35 00:01:58.48
1563 LAURA BENDELER Vsen 00:01:58.50
1564 LOTTE BENDELER Vsen 00:01:58.62
1565 P FUN Msen 00:01:58.62
1566 SOPHIE DE GRAAF Vsen 00:01:58.80
1567 RIENA KAMP V55 00:01:58.84
1568 MARTIN KRAAK Msen 00:01:59.01
1569 JONATHAN ACHTER M35 00:01:59.03
1570 FELICIA VAN AALST Vsen 00:01:59.08
1571 SHARON DE KEIZER Vsen 00:01:59.08
1572 YVONNE BUTER Vsen 00:01:59.37
1573 DAVE FAASEN M35 00:01:59.65
1574 THIRSA FUN Vsen 00:01:59.79
1575 DEMI VAN DIJK Vsen 00:01:59.80
1576 MARCO KOPER M45 00:01:59.81
1577 SYLVANA KUIPERS Vsen 00:01:59.84
1578 KEES-BERT VERSCHOOR M45 00:01:59.85
1579 JEROEN FRANSEN M35 00:01:59.88
1580 ROWENA VAN DIJK Vsen 00:02:00.08
1581 BIANCA RETEL V35 00:02:00.11
1582 MIRJAM OVERDUIN Vsen 00:02:00.51
1583 HENRIKE BUNK V45 00:02:00.53
1584 ANNEMARIE VERHEUL V35 00:02:00.53
1585 ESTHER BIJSTERBOSCH Vsen 00:02:00.64
1586 NATASCHA PENNING V35 00:02:00.88
1587 MARIAN VAN DER HARST V35 00:02:00.99
1588 KIM MUDDE Vsen 00:02:01.03
1589 YVO ACHTER M35 00:02:01.20
1590 MARTINE DUVEKOT V45 00:02:01.30
1591 WENDY BAARS V35 00:02:01.30
1592 ANNETTE DE KONING V45 00:02:01.38
1593 PATRICIA VAN NES V35 00:02:01.43
1594 MARTIN KRAAK Msen 00:02:01.46
1595 SHARON DE KEIZER Vsen 00:02:01.61
1596 ELIZANDRA VAN DE MAAT V35 00:02:01.70
1597 TJERKJE VAN DER  LEIJ V45 00:02:01.75
1598 MICHELLE DE ROOS Vsen 00:02:01.80
1599 EVELIEN SNIJDERS Vsen 00:02:01.82
1600 JANTINE DEN HOED V35 00:02:01.96
1601 OLGA KOOIJMANS V35 00:02:01.99
1602 MARION VAN BALLEGOOY V45 00:02:02.00
1603 KARLA BLOMMAERT V55 00:02:02.15
1604 PETER VELDHORST M65 00:02:02.17
1605 HANS VAN DER VLIES M65 00:02:02.67
1606 CONNY FORTUIN V35 00:02:02.84
1607 ESTHER DE ROOS V45 00:02:02.85
1608 JOOST BOOGAARD M55 00:02:02.86
1609 MANUELA ZAJK Vsen 00:02:02.90
1610 SANNE HANSUM Vsen 00:02:03.40
1611 PAULINA ZAJK Vsen 00:02:03.42
1612 WILLEMIJN NOORDERMEER Vsen 00:02:03.67
1613 MANUELA PETERS V35 00:02:04.07
1614 MARTINE VAN DER VLIES V35 00:02:04.07
1615 BART-JAN DEKKER M35 00:02:04.08
1616 MAARTJE WILLEMS V35 00:02:04.09
1617 MARCO VERMEEREN M45 00:02:04.14
1618 CLAUDIA JANSEN V35 00:02:04.25
1619 YVONNE VAN DER WINKEL V35 00:02:04.32
1620 KARIN KARIN DE VORMER Vsen 00:02:04.37
1621 JESSICA SCHOOTEMEIJER Vsen 00:02:05.13
1622 SIMONE GLASTRA V45 00:02:05.64
1623 HESTER MEIJ V35 00:02:05.86
1624 JESPER SCHEURWATER Msen 00:02:05.89
1625 JACQUELINE HARRIS V55 00:02:06.12
1626 HENK VAN DER  WULP M65 00:02:06.21
1627 CORINA KLEIJN V45 00:02:06.23
1628 YOUS SYED V35 00:02:06.37
1629 INEKE KRAMER Vsen 00:02:06.40
1630 SASJA VAN VEEN V35 00:02:06.46
1631 JOLANDA MOLMANS V35 00:02:06.83
1632 MONIQUE PEEK V35 00:02:06.84
1633 DIANA STOKER V35 00:02:07.39
1634 MANON HAKSTEEG Vsen 00:02:07.50
1635 SABRINA VAN SPRANG Vsen 00:02:07.81
1636 FEMKE PUSZKAR Vsen 00:02:07.82
1637 MARCEL BENNINGSHOF M45 00:02:07.90
1638 JINKE OOSTVOGEL Vsen 00:02:07.94
1639 SYLVANA DE RUITER Vsen 00:02:08.31
1640 PETER VAN DAM Msen 00:02:08.61
1641 PATRICK DE GRAAF M35 00:02:08.64
1642 JEROEN JANSE Msen 00:02:08.78
1643 NICO KOEDAM M45 00:02:08.97
1644 RAÏSA GROENHORST-VERHEIJEN Vsen 00:02:09.15
1645 REBECCA DAALHUIZEN V35 00:02:09.21
1646 CORA HAANSKORF V65 00:02:09.64
1647 WENDY JONG-VAN KOESVELD V35 00:02:09.66
1648 EVELIEN JISKOOT V35 00:02:09.83
1649 SABINE DE VRIES V35 00:02:10.69
1650 MAAIKE PORTENGE Vsen 00:02:10.85
1651 MARIEL KERS V35 00:02:11.13
1652 MEREL PLANQUE V35 00:02:11.30
1653 GISELA VINK V45 00:02:12.08
1654 MARJOLEIN KRAAIJEVELD Vsen 00:02:12.08
1655 WALTER DE LING M65 00:02:12.24
1656 CYNTHIA ZIJDEMANS V35 00:02:12.32
1657 ELISE BRUGMAN Vsen 00:02:12.39
1658 SABINE DE VRIES V35 00:02:12.68
1659 WENDY JONG-VAN KOESVELD V35 00:02:13.07
1660 PAULINE GOULOOZE V35 00:02:13.38
1661 PETER VOGELAAR M45 00:02:13.52
1662 CEDERIC TROOST M35 00:02:13.55
1663 MARCO SPLINTER M45 00:02:13.84
1664 JEANETTE VOORSCHUUR V55 00:02:14.31
1665 MIRANDA KLOOTWIJK V45 00:02:14.34
1666 NINE DU CROCQ Vsen 00:02:14.37
1667 MARITA HERMENET Vsen 00:02:14.37
1668 GERBEN DE KIEVIT M35 00:02:14.61
1669 RAÏSA GROENHORST-VERHEIJEN Vsen 00:02:14.61
1670 JEANET VERMEEREN V35 00:02:14.61
1671 NOA VAN DER HEIDE Vsen 00:02:14.84
1672 AMBER DE MOOIJ Vsen 00:02:14.99
1673 TALAL ACHTER M35 00:02:14.99
1674 KARIN OTTENS V45 00:02:15.53
1675 BARRIE HOUTMAN M35 00:02:15.67
1676 NICOLE WIEKERAAD Vsen 00:02:15.85
1677 CLAUDIA VAN DE WEERD V35 00:02:16.09
1678 SANDRA VERSCHOOR Vrouwen 00:02:16.30
1679 P FUN Msen 00:02:16.73
1680 MARGOT BROEKEMA V45 00:02:16.90
1681 BRYAN MULDER Msen 00:02:17.19
1682 NATASCHA VAN DIJK V35 00:02:18.68
1683 KARL DIEPENDAAL Mannen 00:02:18.95
1684 SUZANNE VAN DEN BERG Vsen 00:02:19.44
1685 MARTIN VERSLUIJS M55 00:02:19.91
1686 ILSE VERKERK Vsen 00:02:20.48
1687 WENDY JORDENS-BEIJERS V35 00:02:20.87
1688 DIANTHA VERBEEK V45 00:02:22.20
1689 MARIJKE WEKEN Vsen 00:02:22.39
1690 EDWIN SCHELLEVIS M45 00:02:22.45
1691 CARMEN MALIPAARD Vsen 00:02:22.59
1692 YVONNE LAMENS V35 00:02:23.19
1693 SANNO VAN HAAREN Msen 00:02:23.27
1694 NATHALIE VERMAAS V45 00:02:24.12
1695 PIETER VAN LONKHUIZEN M65 00:02:24.23
1696 TON VAN HAAREN M45 00:02:24.28
1697 ROSHAWN ACHTER M35 00:02:24.73
1698 ARIANNE ALLAART V35 00:02:24.79
1699 ANNELIES VAN GOOSWILLIGEN Vsen 00:02:25.39
1700 LAURA VAN SCHOOR V35 00:02:26.09
1701 SANDRA GROBBEN V35 00:02:27.20
1702 NATHALIE LANGERAK Vsen 00:02:27.90
1703 MIRANDA VAN ES V35 00:02:29.42
1704 ERIKA DE PATER V35 00:02:29.43
1705 FRED SCHOOK M65 00:02:31.04
1706 ANNEMARIE VAN DER KUIJL V45 00:02:32.97
1707 LYDIA OUDBIER V45 00:02:33.09
1708 MARAN NAAKTGEBOREN V45 00:02:33.72
1709 MIRJAM DE JONG V45 00:02:34.02
1710 JOB VAN HELDEN M35 00:02:34.40
1711 MONIQUE BAKKER Vsen 00:02:34.87
1712 JITSKE NIPIUS V35 00:02:36.36
1713 SAM PLOKHOOIJ Msen 00:02:36.59
1714 MARIJKE ZIJDERVELD V35 00:02:36.71
1715 ARIANNE VERSLUIJS-BEZEMER V55 00:02:37.58
1716 EMMA WILSON V35 00:02:41.86
1717 DENISE DE WAARD Vsen 00:02:47.69
1718 JOKE BAKKER V55 00:02:49.23
1719 ELLEN DEN ENGELSMAN Vsen 00:02:50.22
1720 JAAP VAN OORD M45 00:03:02.42
1721 SARITHA DEN  HOEDT Vsen 00:03:09.90

 

Bruto en netto tijden 2018 - 5km

AFST ST-NR Voornaam Achternaam M/F Plaats / Club  FINISH_NET_TIME GUN_FINISH_TIME
5km 765 Nixon Fernandes M MANUS WFM 00:16:03 00:16:04.170
5km 760 David Bouman M MANUS WFM 00:16:58 00:17:00.000
5km 987 Rens de Ridder M   00:17:04 00:17:03.470
5km 533 Stefan Buit M CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:17:11 00:17:12.370
5km 898 Tom Hak M   00:17:20 00:17:19.670
5km 989 Bas van Wendel M   00:17:38 00:17:40.190
5km 728 Robert Kras M Verkerk / loopmoate 00:17:45 00:17:48.270
5km 638 Kais Eduard M CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:17:59 00:18:01.280
5km 388 Yanick Schippers M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:18:31 00:18:37.270
5km 951 Mitchell Teeuw M Dordrecht 00:18:37 00:18:39.030
5km 568 Annemarie Kersbergen F Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:18:39 00:18:41.910
5km 78 Sander Boone M Zwijndrecht 00:18:45 00:18:48.470
5km 430 Marco Troost M Zwijndrecht 00:18:49 00:18:51.200
5km 869 Xandro Zwildens M   00:18:55 00:19:03.520
5km 905 Jeffry de Ridder M Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:18:57 00:19:00.450
5km 589 Edward van  Poelgeest M Oud-Alblas 00:19:13 00:19:26.370
5km 1013 Willem Derks M   00:19:21 00:19:24.470
5km 382 Eric De Ruiter M Puttershoek 00:19:21 00:19:28.960
5km 443 Corne Verhoeven M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:19:24 00:19:26.430
5km 727 Nick Lansbergen M Verkerk / loopmoate 00:19:25 00:19:30.610
5km 565 Gert Jonker M Zwijndrecht 00:19:25 00:19:27.280
5km 618 Edwin Vrieselaar M Schoonhoven 00:19:25 00:19:30.360
5km 907 Dani Van der Vliet M Dordrecht 00:19:27 00:19:29.940
5km 729 Edward Peters M Verkerk / loopmoate 00:19:29 00:19:33.170
5km 243 Jaap Kleijnendorst M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:19:29 00:19:33.420
5km 1019 Cees de Geus M   00:19:38 00:19:42.970
5km 767 Nico van Leeuwen M IHC 1 00:19:50 00:19:56.030
5km 717 Bas Heeremans M Lucrasoft Team #1 00:19:52 00:19:58.110
5km 671 Ferry de Valk M Heerjansdam 00:19:52 00:19:56.330
5km 953 Jos Ghijsels M Haag Atletiek (Den Haag) 00:19:55 00:20:03.460
5km 553 Tom Hendriks M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:19:58 00:20:56.690
5km 640 Nils Fröberg M Zwijndrecht 00:20:00 00:20:23.990
5km 85987 Rene Mijs M   00:20:04 00:20:14.770
5km 514 Michael van Zanten M Zwijndrecht 00:20:05 00:20:08.410
5km 629 Arnold Zoutewelle M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:20:06 00:20:15.200
5km 782 Jannes Kamphuis M IHC 1 00:20:08 00:20:13.060
5km 210 Ewoud Van Houwelingen M Zwijndrecht 00:20:10 00:20:13.190
5km 497 Laurens Westerhuis M Strijen 00:20:13 00:20:20.660
5km 332 Leon Oudijn M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:20:13 00:20:17.530
5km 817 Wesley Maaskant M PIT 1 00:20:18 00:20:46.310
5km 438 Kevin-Hans Verboom M Zwijndrecht 00:20:19 00:20:21.720
5km 389 Mees Schneider M Mookhoek 00:20:20 00:20:25.980
5km 82 Freek Bosveld M Dordrecht 00:20:20 00:20:25.500
5km 2444 Frank van Hilten M   00:20:22 00:20:34.670
5km 719 Martin de Jong M Van Wijnen Runners 00:20:24 00:20:30.180
5km 966 Edwin Karreman M   00:20:25 00:20:30.000
5km 630 Niels Zwiers M Zwijndrecht 00:20:27 00:20:41.060
5km 751 Matthijs Resoort M Bolidt Team 2 00:20:30 00:20:39.400
5km 731 Joeri Ista M LanTel B.V. 00:20:32 00:20:48.310
5km 624 Tommy Wolbrink M Rotterdam 00:20:36 00:20:43.060
5km 564 Stefan de Jonge M Woerden 00:20:42 00:20:55.870
5km 399 Tijmen Slingerland M Lekkerkerk 00:20:50 00:20:54.840
5km 730 Sven Tak M Verkerk / loopmoate 00:20:51 00:20:55.840
5km 75 Peter den Boer M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:20:51 00:20:58.610
5km 1074 Niels Cremer M Ridderkerk 00:20:51 00:20:57.030
5km 777 Douwe Klijnsoon M IHC 1 00:20:56 00:21:02.090
5km 312 Corné Nederlof M Krimpen aan den IJssel 00:20:56 00:21:01.540
5km 26 Wesley Agterdenbos M Papendrecht 00:20:57 00:21:12.490
5km 20 Bas Huygen M   00:21:01 00:21:05.930
5km 720 Bas Huygen M Van Wijnen Runners 00:21:01 00:21:05.720
5km 770 Hans Vreugdenhil M IHC 1 00:21:01 00:21:07.780
5km 863 Jos Veldscholte M   00:21:02 00:21:11.180
5km 781 Carl von Lindern M IHC 1 00:21:02 00:21:07.700
5km 836 Elwin van Kasteren M Rabobank 1 00:21:02 00:21:11.890
5km 390 Jelle Schneider M Mookhoek 00:21:03 00:21:09.410
5km 584 Andé Nieuwenhuyzen M Barendrecht 00:21:06 00:21:17.470
5km 1017 Bart van Tunen M   00:21:08 00:21:38.410
5km 927 Roy van der Pijl M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:21:09 00:21:20.390
5km 84709 Thijs de Waard M   00:21:17 00:22:16.640
5km 2452 Kevin Nijenhuijzen M   00:21:22 00:21:41.650
5km 718 Annemieke Klaren F Van Wijnen Runners 00:21:23 00:21:29.400
5km 818 Edgar Bijl M Wessels & Van Pelt Advocaten 00:21:25 00:21:31.400
5km 571 Lennert Koppelaars M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:21:25 00:21:48.850
5km 366 Erik De Rijcke M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:21:26 00:21:37.500
5km 679 Twan van der Wel M Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:21:26 00:21:34.970
5km 119 Niels van Dijk M Ridderkerk 00:21:28 00:21:34.070
5km 470 Erwin Visser M Rotterdam 00:21:28 00:21:42.790
5km 265 Matthias Kousemaker M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:21:28 00:21:47.600
5km 897 Dominique de Goede M   00:21:30 00:21:41.320
5km 85 Merlijn Bras M Dordrecht 00:21:34 00:21:43.860
5km 828 Jurian de Keizer M Xebius Media Groep 00:21:37 00:22:44.170
5km 431 Marit Uilhoorn F Dordrecht 00:21:38 00:21:44.920
5km 2490 Mark Veldt M Hendrik Ido Ambacht 00:21:39 00:21:44.070
5km 242 Frank Kleijnendorst M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:21:39 00:21:44.310
5km 2484 Sib Naaktgeboren F   00:21:43 00:22:00.180
5km 376 Chris van Rossum M Zwijndrecht 00:21:43 00:21:46.760
5km 258 Robin Kooiman M Zwijndrecht 00:21:44 00:22:01.040
5km 843 Remco Bork M Rabobank 1 00:21:45 00:21:56.150
5km 515 Sander van Zanten M Zwijndrecht 00:21:49 00:21:51.280
5km 780 Alex Hoogvliet M IHC 4 00:21:50 00:21:57.410
5km 132 Ilona Drost F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:21:50 00:21:58.030
5km 1058 Marco Brakel M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:21:55 00:22:10.480
5km 759 Rui Ramos M MANUS WFM 00:21:58 00:22:55.880
5km 661 Olof de Ruiter M Numansdorp 00:21:59 00:22:15.710
5km 343 rene pesch M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:21:59 00:22:09.500
5km 369 Marcel van Rijn M Zwijndrecht 00:22:01 00:22:13.210
5km 1137 Gijs van Andel M Piershil 00:22:01 00:22:09.380
5km 758 Lorenzo Punt M MANUS TOTAL HR 00:22:02 00:22:21.900
5km 936 M Vlasblom M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:22:02 00:23:03.520
5km 798 Erik Stijnen M Wessels & Van Pelt Advocaten 00:22:03 00:22:25.330
5km 53 micha van Beem M Oud-Beijerland 00:22:04 00:22:10.860
5km 227 Marcel de Jong M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:22:07 00:22:30.890
5km 997 Jeroen Kooijman M   00:22:08 00:22:56.770
5km 450 Sander Verschoor M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:22:08 00:22:12.380
5km 475 Jesper Vlok M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:22:08 00:22:22.180
5km 487 Ezrah de Waal M Dordrecht 00:22:08 00:22:14.840
5km 829 Simon Eelvelt M Lucrasoft Team #3 00:22:11 00:22:31.040
5km 234 Dennis Kap M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:22:12 00:22:21.650
5km 573 Tony van der Linden M Zwijndrecht 00:22:13 00:22:59.840
5km 952 Cynthia Ghijsels F Haag Atletiek (Den Haag) 00:22:13 00:22:20.640
5km 675 Peter Verweij M CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:22:14 00:22:24.230
5km 100 Tessa Caspers F Rotterdam 00:22:16 00:22:19.980
5km 712 Frank Steenvoorden M Lucrasoft Team #2 00:22:17 00:22:35.950
5km 749 Paul Langbroek M Bolidt Team 2 00:22:19 00:22:33.770
5km 610 Milan van Die M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:22:21 00:22:55.050
5km 874 Ethan Hersbach M   00:22:22 00:22:36.580
5km 826 Pieter-Jan Kersbergen M Xebius Media Groep 00:22:23 00:23:29.920
5km 286 Zoë G Los F Zwijndrecht 00:22:23 00:22:32.330
5km 721 Reinier Smaal M Van Wijnen Runners 00:22:29 00:22:34.640
5km 921 Shawna van der  Laan F Zwijndrecht 00:22:29 00:22:32.300
5km 750 Loek Dubbeld M Bolidt Team 4 00:22:31 00:22:40.400
5km 585 Teun Noordhoek M AV Spirit Oud Beijerland (Oud Beijerland) 00:22:36 00:22:44.780
5km 2436 Dennis van  de Fijnaart M   00:22:38 00:23:11.050
5km 909 Ricardo Den  Hoed M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:22:38 00:23:25.510
5km 34 Martin Augustinus M Oud-Beijerland 00:22:40 00:22:46.350
5km 331 Stijn Den Otter M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:22:41 00:23:34.180
5km 1476 Jeroen Brouwer M   00:22:44 00:23:17.930
5km 426 Kees Tak M avVN 00:22:45 00:22:48.800
5km 608 Arjen van Die M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:22:47 00:23:09.310
5km 528 Cath Bostantzis F CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:22:49 00:23:27.270
5km 47 Berend Bakker M Papendrecht 00:22:51 00:23:13.230
5km 338 Esper Paans M Zwijndrecht 00:22:51 00:23:44.140
5km 774 Wouter Joustra M IHC 2 00:22:56 00:23:24.520
5km 196 Johan van der Hoek M Dordrecht 00:22:56 00:23:01.340
5km 478 Eric de Vogel M AV Passaat (Papendrecht) 00:22:56 00:23:25.530
5km 537 Dennis Buter M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:22:56 00:23:40.780
5km 439 Peter Verboom M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:22:58 00:23:24.430
5km 756 Jelmer Priester M Wisse Makelaardij & Hypotheken team 2 00:22:59 00:24:03.880
5km 244 Lennard Kleinjan M Rotterdam 00:22:59 00:23:29.680
5km 1011 Nick Gemser M   00:23:00 00:23:13.960
5km 63 Alco den Besten M Zwijndrecht 00:23:00 00:23:07.290
5km 547 Raymond Fuller M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:23:00 00:24:06.780
5km 794 Robert Meerkerk M Verkerk Groep 00:23:01 00:24:01.770
5km 690 Mandy Biesbroek F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:23:02 00:23:55.080
5km 792 Remco van Rikxoort M Verkerk Groep 00:23:03 00:24:02.880
5km 611 Gerhard van der Veen M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:23:03 00:24:07.110
5km 657 Roland Van der Mooren M Zwijndrecht 00:23:03 00:23:16.250
5km 198 Michael van der Hoeven M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:23:05 00:23:29.640
5km 101 Marvin Casteelen M Zwijndrecht 00:23:08 00:24:28.430
5km 469 Bernadette Visser F xxxxx 00:23:08 00:24:34.750
5km 801 Joris Beijer M Fonteinkruid Trainingshuis 00:23:12 00:23:24.300
5km 842 Christiaan den Hartog M Rabobank 1 00:23:15 00:23:26.080
5km 1237 Frederik Reimers M Dordrecht 00:23:15 00:23:28.200
5km 93 martin buitendijk M Alblasserdam 00:23:16 00:23:23.150
5km 365 Sonja Riad F xxxxx 00:23:17 00:23:33.220
5km 1159 Erik Kint M Dordrecht 00:23:18 00:24:31.140
5km 326 Hilvert Oosterveld M Zwijndrecht 00:23:18 00:23:31.580
5km 636 Marielle Van Dijk F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:23:23 00:23:31.550
5km 617 Mark de Vries M Rotterdam 00:23:29 00:24:26.830
5km 793 Corné van Ballegooijen M Verkerk Groep 00:23:35 00:24:36.800
5km 888 Tim van Loon M   00:23:40 00:24:11.440
5km 567 Ronald Kaijim M Zwijndrecht 00:23:42 00:24:05.790
5km 327 Luuk van Oostveen M Dordrecht 00:23:42 00:23:56.840
5km 238 Henk Kip M CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:23:44 00:24:09.930
5km 637 yvonne dijksman F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:23:44 00:23:58.580
5km 591 Mause van Riet M Zwijndrecht 00:23:45 00:25:05.920
5km 195 Erwin Van Hoek M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:23:48 00:24:02.810
5km 549 Thomas Grimmius M Zwijndrecht 00:23:49 00:24:29.530
5km 955 Pieta Ritskes F Zwijndrecht 00:23:52 00:24:04.780
5km 168 Jeroen de Groot M Dordrecht 00:23:52 00:24:07.900
5km 705 Fabian Greveling M STORAX B.V. 1 00:23:53 00:24:08.590
5km 1474 Jochem Corbijn M   00:23:54 00:24:33.670
5km 668 Andy Sindac M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:23:56 00:24:48.390
5km 742 Robert van de Gevel M Bolidt Team 3 00:23:58 00:24:09.680
5km 27 Kees Agterdenos M Papendrecht 00:24:00 00:24:16.180
5km 957 Cornel De Vroed M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:24:01 00:24:35.830
5km 876 Danny Rijckevorst M   00:24:02 00:24:28.930
5km 1496 Seth Plaisier M   00:24:02 00:24:36.060
5km 182 Angela den Hartog F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:24:02 00:24:07.290
5km 1497 Plaisier Tim M   00:24:03 00:24:37.410
5km 362 Indy Reitzema M Dordrecht 00:24:06 00:24:13.170
5km 484 Richard de Vries M Rotterdam 00:24:06 00:25:37.410
5km 614 Alexander Verschoor M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:24:06 00:24:54.060
5km 307 Nicoline de Mooij F Zwijndrecht 00:24:06 00:24:51.720
5km 149 Jair van Geldere M Zwijndrecht 00:24:08 00:24:53.870
5km 837 Lucien Dopper M Rabobank 2 00:24:10 00:25:21.020
5km 754 Marcel Marks M Bolidt Team 3 00:24:10 00:25:17.410
5km 76 Martin Boertje M Zwijndrecht 00:24:11 00:24:38.990
5km 188 Marco de Heer M xxxxx 00:24:12 00:25:09.770
5km 532 Leon van der Brug M Papendrecht 00:24:12 00:24:46.490
5km 2431 Rosanne Schellekens F   00:24:14 00:25:12.130
5km 461 Daan Verwijs M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:24:14 00:24:44.490
5km 158 Martin Goulooze M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:24:14 00:25:00.590
5km 791 Daniël van Oversteeg M Wisse Makelaardij & Hypotheken team 2 00:24:15 00:25:19.370
5km 916 Ard Quist M Dordrecht 00:24:15 00:24:49.220
5km 956 femke lommers F Zwijndrecht 00:24:16 00:25:24.580
5km 333 Maurits Ouwens M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:24:16 00:24:36.340
5km 950 timon Lommers M Zwijndrecht 00:24:17 00:25:25.530
5km 745 Hanneke van Riel F Bolidt Team 1 00:24:20 00:24:31.410
5km 839 Lars Littel M Rabobank 2 00:24:21 00:25:31.880
5km 669 Gerard Suijdendorp M Zwijndrecht 00:24:21 00:24:57.330
5km 84706 Arjan van Steenis M   00:24:22 00:24:59.460
5km 2485 Anisha Groot F   00:24:22 00:24:38.440
5km 38 Ruud Baartman M Ridderkerk 00:24:24 00:24:58.750
5km 423 Tom Stoute M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:24:24 00:24:40.420
5km 854 Arnold Klein M   00:24:27 00:24:44.350
5km 707 Erik Schoolenberg M STORAX B.V. 1 00:24:27 00:24:55.480
5km 903 Edwin Karreman M Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:24:27 00:24:51.450
5km 811 Carla Verschoor F PIT 2 00:24:32 00:25:15.680
5km 87 Nico Breevaart M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:24:32 00:25:36.440
5km 319 Kai van Noort M Zwijndrecht 00:24:33 00:24:43.190
5km 980 Erik van Konijnenburg M   00:24:34 00:24:47.240
5km 981 Marie-Louise Ruben F   00:24:34 00:24:47.640
5km 1473 Willemien Corbijn F   00:24:36 00:25:14.630
5km 795 Martin van Vuuren M Verkerk Groep 00:24:36 00:25:36.820
5km 62 Robert Berkhout M Zwijndrecht 00:24:37 00:26:10.470
5km 103 Johan Catersels M Dordrecht 00:24:37 00:25:23.020
5km 946 Jessica Idzenga F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:24:38 00:25:08.500
5km 575 Henk Lintjes M Zwijndrecht 00:24:38 00:24:53.920
5km 1352 Frank Dorenbos M Rotterdam 00:24:39 00:24:51.170
5km 239 Tom Klappers M Dordrecht 00:24:39 00:24:51.650
5km 1487 Erika Buijink F Hendrik Ido Ambacht 00:24:40 00:25:03.550
5km 666 Jurian Schoenmaker M Hendrik Ido Ambacht 00:24:40 00:25:13.930
5km 269 David kreukniet M Zwijndrecht 00:24:41 00:25:04.110
5km 796 Mohammed Addoukali M Verkerk Groep 00:24:45 00:25:46.160
5km 415 Ruben van der Steen M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:24:46 00:25:20.040
5km 773 Lars van 't Land M IHC 4 00:24:47 00:25:40.810
5km 743 Jeffery Sturrus M Bolidt Team 4 00:24:48 00:25:50.350
5km 746 Mike van Dijk M Bolidt Team 3 00:24:48 00:25:01.580
5km 766 Johan Knobbe M IHC 2 00:24:49 00:25:07.470
5km 85990 Richard Treure M   00:24:50 00:25:39.260
5km 935 Michel Hartman M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:24:50 00:25:55.500
5km 96 Ben Buitendijk M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:24:50 00:25:36.710
5km 2493 Rob Velthoen M   00:24:52 00:25:18.320
5km 480 Gerben Vogelaar M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:24:52 00:25:12.940
5km 587 Marit Plaisier F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:24:56 00:25:44.770
5km 544 Harry van Dijke M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:24:57 00:25:18.590
5km 641 Martijn Gennisse M Dordrecht 00:24:58 00:25:22.110
5km 294 maarten mannee M Papendrecht 00:25:05 00:25:34.170
5km 681 Dino achter M Zwijndrecht 00:25:06 00:26:36.750
5km 552 Jan de Groot M Giessenburg 00:25:07 00:25:42.510
5km 337 Wouter Paans M Zwijndrecht 00:25:07 00:26:03.420
5km 293 Chadassa mannee F Papendrecht 00:25:08 00:25:38.040
5km 112 Floris Dekker M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:25:08 00:25:31.710
5km 202 Andrea van ‘t Hof F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:25:08 00:25:31.560
5km 289 Tamara Maliepaard F Middelharnis 00:25:08 00:25:45.540
5km 83498 Peter Verhoeven M   00:25:10 00:25:48.030
5km 518 Steven van Zomeren M Zwijndrecht 00:25:10 00:26:07.130
5km 557 Martijn van Hoepen M Zwijndrecht 00:25:10 00:26:09.010
5km 841 Michel Speicher M Rabobank 1 00:25:11 00:26:18.270
5km 747 Margriet Lommers F Bolidt Team 2 00:25:12 00:26:19.760
5km 757 Daniël Schneider M Wisse Makelaardij & Hypotheken team 2 00:25:15 00:26:16.960
5km 302 Robbert-Jan Meijers M Dordrecht 00:25:18 00:25:28.290
5km 776 Frank van Opstal M IHC 4 00:25:19 00:26:14.420
5km 930 Daam Vuurens M Nieuw-Lekkerland 00:25:23 00:25:49.260
5km 975 Roland Rijckevorst M   00:25:24 00:25:51.140
5km 771 Edwin Keizer M IHC 4 00:25:26 00:25:58.230
5km 619 Maarten Vroon M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:25:26 00:26:03.760
5km 834 Thomas van der Meer M Lucrasoft Team #1 00:25:27 00:26:09.270
5km 779 Beatriz de la Obra Perez F IHC 2 00:25:28 00:26:19.170
5km 633 Teunis T.J. Bil M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:25:28 00:26:35.190
5km 741 Dirk van Bentum M Bolidt Team 3 00:25:30 00:26:32.740
5km 437 Miranda Verboom F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:25:30 00:25:45.680
5km 463 Chris Verwoert M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:25:33 00:26:01.200
5km 521 rene r baartman M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:25:33 00:26:09.080
5km 810 Arjan van Sprang M PIT 1 00:25:34 00:26:02.640
5km 300 Niels van der Meijden M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:25:35 00:26:35.470
5km 926 mirjam Flach F Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:25:37 00:26:48.040
5km 945 Svenja van Nes F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:25:38 00:26:08.120
5km 576 Dillen Lipman M Dordrecht 00:25:38 00:27:07.530
5km 678 Rob Viveen M Sliedrecht 00:25:39 00:26:09.550
5km 291 Anne de Man F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:25:39 00:25:59.330
5km 716 Lucas Vos M Lucrasoft Team #2 00:25:40 00:26:20.560
5km 605 Stefan den Uijl M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:25:41 00:26:40.970
5km 934 Annelotte Hooijmeijer F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:25:42 00:26:47.960
5km 944 Menno Hooijmeijer M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:25:42 00:26:49.200
5km 124 Joost van Dijken M Dordrecht 00:25:43 00:26:46.630
5km 896 Bertus Duijnhouwer M   00:25:45 00:26:11.670
5km 142 Matthijs Van der  Es M Alblasserdam 00:25:45 00:26:07.060
5km 554 Samantha Hensen F Zwijndrecht 00:25:45 00:26:21.730
5km 559 Thomas den  Hollander M Vlaardingen 00:25:47 00:26:08.750
5km 545 Agnes VAN Doorn F Zwijndrecht 00:25:48 00:26:03.340
5km 558 Loek van der Hoeven M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:25:48 00:26:27.820
5km 296 Gerardo Meerkerk M Dordrecht 00:25:49 00:25:55.480
5km 122 Ralph van Dijk M Roosendaal 00:25:49 00:26:27.950
5km 440 Sem Verboom M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:25:50 00:26:50.180
5km 822 Wendt van der Meer-Dons F Lucrasoft Team #2 00:25:51 00:26:33.130
5km 1114 Patrick De Groot M Spijkenisse 00:25:52 00:26:17.070
5km 317 Deborah Noel F Zwijndrecht 00:25:52 00:27:03.970
5km 620 Michel de Waard M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:25:53 00:26:10.930
5km 1486 Bram van Tienhoven M   00:25:55 00:27:03.810
5km 1015 René Brand M   00:25:57 00:27:14.810
5km 179 Walter Hamann M CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:25:57 00:26:36.140
5km 701 Ellen Ravelli F Team Van Spronsen Makelaars 00:25:58 00:27:12.920
5km 603 Verie van der  Tang F Gouda 00:25:58 00:26:12.720
5km 783 Peter van Zetten M IHC 2 00:25:59 00:26:31.130
5km 762 Larissa Punt F MANUS TOTAL HR 00:26:01 00:27:00.760
5km 702 Els Suurbach F Team Van Spronsen Makelaars 00:26:01 00:27:12.370
5km 990 Annelies Bol F   00:26:03 00:26:46.580
5km 691 Sofie Bol F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:26:03 00:26:45.670
5km 931 Yvonne Vuurens- de Jong F Nieuw-Lekkerland 00:26:03 00:26:28.790
5km 2468 Marc Roelofs M Hendrik Ido Ambacht 00:26:07 00:27:32.180
5km 814 Marjolijn Hooijmeijer F PIT 1 00:26:10 00:26:41.960
5km 539 Steven Debets M Rotterdam 00:26:10 00:27:20.050
5km 949 Hans van Sas M Zwijndrecht 00:26:13 00:26:52.390
5km 79 Lex van den Bos M CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:26:14 00:27:25.520
5km 136 Robbert Edelman M CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:26:14 00:26:45.190
5km 84705 Isa van Andel F   00:26:17 00:26:50.860
5km 72 Leonie Boer F xxxxx 00:26:18 00:27:21.160
5km 490 Jan Pieter Preesman M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:26:18 00:27:23.490
5km 1466 Dennis van Pelt M   00:26:20 00:27:35.150
5km 816 Nicole Havelaar F PIT 2 00:26:20 00:26:53.320
5km 40 Ben Baartman M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:26:23 00:27:00.060
5km 918 Leon in 't  Veld M Dordrecht 00:26:23 00:26:56.300
5km 954 Wietse Ritskes M Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:26:24 00:26:36.680
5km 43 Anouk Bakker F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:26:25 00:27:33.720
5km 1495 Mirjam Stutvoet F Heerjansdam 00:26:26 00:27:14.980
5km 732 Peter Ista M LanTel B.V. 00:26:27 00:26:43.840
5km 809 Walter Schrijvershof M Bolidt Team 5 00:26:27 00:26:38.230
5km 474 Danny Vlok M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:26:27 00:26:53.630
5km 807 Max Kraal M Bolidt Team 5 00:26:28 00:27:36.600
5km 233 Henri Kant M Zwijndrecht 00:26:29 00:27:26.650
5km 113 Pepijn de Deugd M Ridderkerk 00:26:30 00:27:44.920
5km 578 Wouter Meijer M AV Passaat (Papendrecht) 00:26:30 00:27:46.600
5km 985 Rien van Ekeren M   00:26:31 00:27:47.700
5km 699 Jay van de  Feijenaard F Zwijndrecht 00:26:31 00:28:00.940
5km 924 Wim Witter M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:26:38 00:27:14.960
5km 925 Roy Witter M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:26:38 00:27:14.830
5km 752 Victoria Mol F Bolidt Team 1 00:26:39 00:26:51.400
5km 23 Michiel van Aalst M Goedereede 00:26:40 00:28:00.050
5km 912 Tirza Vrijhof F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:26:40 00:27:50.340
5km 163 Bas Grijsen M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:26:40 00:26:58.570
5km 561 Kevin Hooimeijer M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:26:40 00:26:59.080
5km 400 Ilse Slingerland F Zwijndrecht 00:26:41 00:26:52.610
5km 1161 Daniëlle Van Klaveren F CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:26:43 00:27:21.070
5km 99 Daphne Caboort F Bergschenhoek 00:26:44 00:26:56.310
5km 1478 Wanrooij Bas M   00:26:45 00:27:16.310
5km 204 Mark Hoogesteger M xxxxx 00:26:45 00:26:54.590
5km 648 Marco Kooiman M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:26:45 00:28:11.700
5km 371 Cathelijn Rinkel - van der Boom F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:26:48 00:27:26.110
5km 581 Björn Mol M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:26:48 00:27:13.670
5km 2450 Aart Brouwer M   00:26:49 00:27:47.110
5km 64 Kees Bijkerk M Oudenbosch 00:26:49 00:27:17.410
5km 145 Hans De  Frel M Alblasserdam 00:26:49 00:26:59.270
5km 52 Patricia van der  Beek F Maasdam 00:26:50 00:27:25.840
5km 218 Marcel Huygens M Zwijndrecht 00:26:50 00:27:19.430
5km 349 Stefan Platteschorre M 's-Gravendeel 00:26:51 00:27:00.470
5km 165 Kees Groenenboom M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:26:51 00:27:08.820
5km 825 Martijn de Keizer M Xebius Media Groep 00:26:52 00:27:59.010
5km 70 Sasha Bodegom F Mijnsheerenland 00:26:53 00:27:32.280
5km 141 Mark van Es M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:26:55 00:27:43.320
5km 689 Angela Biesbroek F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:26:55 00:27:47.550
5km 517 Wendy Zijderveld F Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:26:55 00:27:41.290
5km 486 Evelien de Waal F Zwijndrecht 00:26:57 00:27:15.130
5km 527 William Bosman M Poortugaal 00:26:57 00:27:18.350
5km 340 Valentijn de Pater M xxxxx 00:26:57 00:27:48.000
5km 684 Nick achter M Zwijndrecht 00:26:58 00:28:27.650
5km 922 Tjitske van der Vaart F Zwijndrecht 00:26:58 00:27:27.720
5km 232 Raymond Josee M Ridderkerk 00:26:58 00:27:45.460
5km 46 Michel Bakker M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:26:59 00:28:17.950
5km 71 Jacco Boer M xxxxx 00:26:59 00:27:08.240
5km 189 Leo van Heiningen M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:27:00 00:27:15.520
5km 800 John Wessels M Wessels & Van Pelt Advocaten 00:27:04 00:27:28.420
5km 446 Jacqueline Vermeer F Zwijndrecht 00:27:04 00:27:13.830
5km 570 Gert Klein Hesseling M Zwijndrecht 00:27:04 00:27:20.060
5km 89 Lisette Brilman F Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:27:04 00:27:28.610
5km 197 Elise van Hoepen F xxxxx 00:27:06 00:27:15.860
5km 911 Florieke Kooijmans F Rotterdam 00:27:08 00:28:18.770
5km 180 Leo Hamar de la Brethonière M Zwijndrecht 00:27:08 00:28:21.100
5km 190 Marc van Herwijnen M Zwijndrecht 00:27:08 00:28:20.780
5km 205 Sjoerd Hoogvliet M Zwijndrecht 00:27:08 00:27:49.320
5km 510 Sander De Winter M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:27:09 00:27:56.530
5km 311 Meindert Munne M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:27:09 00:27:21.850
5km 769 Tamara Lock F IHC 3 00:27:11 00:27:39.690
5km 827 Hans de  Looff M Xebius Media Groep 00:27:12 00:28:19.390
5km 824 Dennis de Jongste M Xebius Media Groep 00:27:12 00:28:19.230
5km 538 Arwin van Dam M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:27:12 00:28:26.190
5km 582 Dean Morgenrood M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:27:12 00:28:25.690
5km 860 Leo van der Heiden M   00:27:14 00:27:47.530
5km 321 Loekie Nugteren F Zevenbergen 00:27:14 00:27:47.660
5km 29 Mario van Andel M Zwijndrecht 00:27:17 00:27:43.800
5km 642 Juul Groeneveld F Zwijndrecht 00:27:17 00:27:37.840
5km 1498 Plaisier Rik M   00:27:18 00:27:52.090
5km 562 britt ijsselstein F Ridderkerk 00:27:18 00:28:03.490
5km 659 Philip Pontier M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:27:18 00:27:52.980
5km 908 Silke Niehof F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:27:20 00:28:12.130
5km 447 Christian Vermeul M Berkel en Rodenrijs 00:27:20 00:28:43.650
5km 1124 Remco Hoefnagel M Rotterdam 00:27:20 00:27:44.470
5km 77 Ben Boom M Alblasserdam 00:27:21 00:27:42.600
5km 694 Kees Buitendijk M Zwijndrecht 00:27:22 00:28:07.950
5km 206 Peter Hoogvliet M Zwijndrecht 00:27:22 00:28:03.760
5km 207 Niels Hoogvliet M Zwijndrecht 00:27:22 00:28:03.520
5km 511 Joshua Winter M Alblasserdam 00:27:23 00:27:45.130
5km 479 Anthea de Vogel F AV Passaat (Papendrecht) 00:27:23 00:27:52.610
5km 857 Marian Beverloo F   00:27:25 00:27:51.900
5km 546 Frans van Efferen M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:27:26 00:28:29.280
5km 346 Carlo Peverelli M Zwijndrecht 00:27:29 00:28:49.820
5km 523 Doris den Besten F Alblasserdam 00:27:30 00:28:07.090
5km 880 Stefan Straver M   00:27:33 00:28:59.810
5km 191 Hans Hilgers M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:27:33 00:27:53.590
5km 596 Linda Schep F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:27:33 00:28:16.370
5km 889 Emiel de Wolf M   00:27:34 00:28:15.220
5km 929 Martin Timmermans M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:27:34 00:28:35.910
5km 102 Elvera Catersels F Dordrecht 00:27:34 00:28:20.050
5km 176 Daniel Hage M Dordrecht 00:27:35 00:28:50.260
5km 21 Rick - M - 00:27:37 00:28:41.960
5km 435 Yvonne van Peer F Nieuw-lekkerland 00:27:37 00:28:41.980
5km 268 John Kranendonk M xxxxx 00:27:37 00:28:31.240
5km 83499 Peter Vermeij M   00:27:38 00:28:12.600
5km 674 Benjamin Verveer M Ridderkerk 00:27:38 00:28:14.770
5km 649 Ingrid Kooiman F Zwijndrecht 00:27:38 00:29:04.070
5km 819 Maurits Mes M Run4You 00:27:41 00:29:06.340
5km 220 Renier Izeboud M Zwijndrecht 00:27:42 00:28:22.240
5km 555 Vincent Heppenhuis M Zwijndrecht 00:27:42 00:28:27.930
5km 875 Lesa Huisman F   00:27:43 00:28:23.380
5km 471 Valentina Visser F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:27:44 00:29:04.820
5km 761 Marco Punt M MANUS TOTAL HR 00:27:44 00:28:43.400
5km 724 Ko Wisse M Wisse Makelaardij & Hypotheken 00:27:44 00:28:48.740
5km 379 Gertjan Ruitenberg M xxxxx 00:27:44 00:28:34.340
5km 1296 Jennifer Jennifer Van Drongelen F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:27:45 00:28:10.640
5km 380 Suzan Ruitenberg F xxxxx 00:27:45 00:28:34.610
5km 2442 Henny Tempelaar M   00:27:46 00:28:20.970
5km 503 Brenda van der Willigen F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:27:46 00:28:01.300
5km 427 Angelique Tenwolde-waldekker F Ridderkerk 00:27:48 00:28:58.970
5km 803 Karim de Kool M Fonteinkruid Trainingshuis 00:27:50 00:28:01.780
5km 150 Stefan Gelok M Ridderkerk 00:27:51 00:29:13.210
5km 738 Pascal Jannink M Bolidt Team 1 00:27:53 00:28:05.170
5km 356 Paul Posthumus M Barendrecht 00:27:55 00:28:27.660
5km 61 Martijn Berkhoff M Zwijndrecht 00:27:56 00:28:15.410
5km 714 Jan-Thijs van de  Breevaart M Lucrasoft Team #1 00:27:57 00:29:07.390
5km 467 Jelmer Visser M Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:27:58 00:29:10.860
5km 832 Sibren Bouwman M Lucrasoft Team #3 00:27:59 00:29:08.930
5km 995 Ton Kapinga M   00:28:02 00:29:02.930
5km 95 Linda Buitendijk F Zwijndrecht 00:28:02 00:28:49.300
5km 815 Saskia van der Heijden F PIT 2 00:28:03 00:29:15.530
5km 407 Fred Smits M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:03 00:29:22.810
5km 262 Mike Koopmans M - 00:28:03 00:29:07.990
5km 496 Cor van der Weijde M Zwijndrecht 00:28:04 00:28:18.060
5km 548 Patrick van der Giessen M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:05 00:29:16.460
5km 1066 Wesley Buijtendijk M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:06 00:30:05.090
5km 672 Floris Veltman M Barendrecht 00:28:08 00:28:48.450
5km 612 Lisa Verdaasdonk F Zevenbergen 00:28:08 00:28:48.330
5km 524 Loeki den Besten F Nieuw-Lekkerland 00:28:09 00:28:45.760
5km 28 Caroline Allewijn M CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:28:10 00:29:21.410
5km 489 Angelique Waisfisz F Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:28:10 00:29:08.710
5km 902 Chantal van den Ouden F Voorburg 00:28:11 00:28:58.270
5km 529 Silvia Brechler F CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:28:11 00:28:50.790
5km 1494 Ferry Stutvoet M Ridderkerk 00:28:12 00:29:01.080
5km 2479 Kimberly de Geus F   00:28:12 00:28:43.300
5km 126 Amber Dons F Dordrecht 00:28:12 00:28:56.500
5km 830 Gerjan van der  Giessen M Lucrasoft Team #3 00:28:14 00:29:24.210
5km 821 Elianne Burgers F Run4You 00:28:14 00:29:39.850
5km 160 Sandra van der Graaff F Ridderkerk 00:28:14 00:28:48.880
5km 251 Marloes Knijnenburg F Zwijndrecht 00:28:14 00:28:46.050
5km 217 Maria Hurtado Blanco F Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:28:14 00:28:49.400
5km 304 Bart Melsert M Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:28:15 00:29:27.940
5km 432 Annet Urbanus F Dordrecht 00:28:16 00:28:32.820
5km 722 Ewout van Bronswijk M Wisse Makelaardij & Hypotheken 00:28:18 00:29:22.260
5km 799 Manon Stolk-van Pelt F Wessels & Van Pelt Advocaten 00:28:18 00:28:41.080
5km 22 steef van wolferen M Zwijndrecht 00:28:19 00:29:46.910
5km 491 Marijn van der Wal M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:19 00:29:07.510
5km 248 ilse kloosterman F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:19 00:28:47.210
5km 1164 barry kloosterman M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:19 00:28:47.390
5km 711 Remco Slijkhuis M Lucrasoft Team #1 00:28:20 00:29:01.510
5km 94 johan buitendijk M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:20 00:29:48.160
5km 677 Yvonne Verweij F CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:28:21 00:28:32.620
5km 325 Zilla van den Oord F Rotterdam 00:28:21 00:29:38.470
5km 466 Iris Visser F Zwijndrecht 00:28:23 00:29:17.470
5km 144 Jeroen Fransen M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:23 00:29:46.490
5km 91 Henk de Bruin M Dordrecht 00:28:25 00:28:33.420
5km 737 Hans van den Boogaard M Bolidt Team 4 00:28:25 00:29:29.530
5km 33 Dianne van Asperen F Papendrecht 00:28:25 00:29:52.640
5km 938 Sanne Guis F Zwijndrecht 00:28:25 00:29:52.690
5km 525 Gerard Biezepol M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:26 00:29:28.830
5km 374 Elianne de Roon F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:28 00:29:50.170
5km 420 Juliëtte Stolk F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:30 00:29:00.750
5km 560 Floor Hoogakker F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:30 00:29:00.130
5km 421 Leo Stolk M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:31 00:29:00.490
5km 693 Lisette van den  Breevaart F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:33 00:29:36.050
5km 604 Jaap-Jan van Toor M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:33 00:29:31.480
5km 391 Felicia Schols F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:35 00:28:52.320
5km 424 Gorgi Strang F Middelharnis 00:28:35 00:29:14.090
5km 143 Joyce Euser F Rotterdam 00:28:35 00:29:08.670
5km 616 Maarten Visser M Barendrecht 00:28:35 00:29:12.770
5km 871 Danillo Zwildens M   00:28:36 00:29:39.160
5km 1328 Pascal Wernke M Ridderkerk 00:28:38 00:28:59.540
5km 504 Judith van Willigen F Dordrecht 00:28:39 00:29:11.800
5km 609 Tijn van Die M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:41 00:29:16.850
5km 873 Paul Boon M   00:28:42 00:30:09.490
5km 920 Esther Landaal F CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:28:42 00:30:06.550
5km 354 Patrick Poots M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:44 00:29:22.800
5km 540 Roan Dekema M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:45 00:29:24.350
5km 664 Milou van Schijndel F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:45 00:29:19.720
5km 665 Maurice van Schijndel M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:45 00:29:19.280
5km 404 Jan Smeulers M Zwijndrecht 00:28:46 00:30:00.840
5km 161 Wesley La Grand M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:46 00:29:34.930
5km 2497 Ben Michels M Hendrik Ido  Ambacht 00:28:47 00:29:16.290
5km 708 Tim Versnel M STORAX B.V. 1 00:28:47 00:29:36.320
5km 394 Jeanette Schop-Krouwel F Dordrecht 00:28:49 00:29:46.680
5km 454 Kim Verschure F Zwijndrecht 00:28:49 00:29:33.040
5km 299 Rob van der Meijden M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:49 00:29:20.640
5km 1467 Arno van Pelt M   00:28:50 00:30:05.000
5km 186 Daisy Hazen F xxxxx 00:28:51 00:29:44.440
5km 495 Mieke van der  Weerd F Dordrecht 00:28:55 00:29:04.550
5km 785 Jelmer Schipper M STILL 2 00:28:55 00:29:49.470
5km 787 Ronald de Kool M STILL 1 00:28:57 00:29:51.870
5km 2443 Cecile Gieben F   00:28:58 00:29:55.940
5km 255 Walter de Koning M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:58 00:29:25.110
5km 65 Simone Bijsterbosch F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:28:59 00:30:10.890
5km 183 Renee Hartog F Rotterdam 00:29:00 00:29:33.110
5km 351 Yvette Poell F Dordrecht 00:29:04 00:29:14.870
5km 409 Manuel Sousa Inocencio M Capelle aan den IJssel 00:29:04 00:29:18.870
5km 422 Linn Stoute F xxxxx 00:29:04 00:29:56.930
5km 60 Ilvi van den  Berg F Zwijndrecht 00:29:06 00:29:45.090
5km 928 Rogier Van Leeuwen M Ridderkerk 00:29:06 00:30:25.790
5km 246 Meta Van Klink F Zwijndrecht 00:29:06 00:29:58.280
5km 441 KELLY VERDUIJN F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:29:07 00:29:56.150
5km 287 Marieke Maas F xxxxx 00:29:08 00:30:08.160
5km 115 Lianne van Die F xxxxx 00:29:11 00:30:12.150
5km 739 John Man M Bolidt Team 2 00:29:12 00:30:15.900
5km 531 Truus Brouwer-Aantjes F AV Passaat (Papendrecht) 00:29:12 00:30:30.960
5km 260 Emmely Koomans F Zwijndrecht 00:29:14 00:30:04.450
5km 509 Richard De Winter M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:29:14 00:30:01.930
5km 2440 Paul Roos M Dordrecht 00:29:15 00:30:20.780
5km 359 Ilona van Puffelen F Berkel en Rodenrijs 00:29:15 00:30:40.410
5km 155 Ilse Gort F Zwijndrecht 00:29:15 00:29:35.650
5km 507 Jan De Winter M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:29:15 00:30:02.240
5km 201 Jeremy van ‘t Hof M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:29:15 00:29:38.440
5km 643 Sam Groeneveld F Zwijndrecht 00:29:15 00:29:35.920
5km 687 Iris Van  Alphen F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:29:19 00:30:08.120
5km 697 David Van  Dijken M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:29:19 00:30:08.230
5km 696 Kim Daalhuizen F Zwijndrecht 00:29:20 00:30:08.980
5km 358 Lianne Pruysen F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:29:20 00:29:38.270
5km 634 Niels Broeders M Westmaas 00:29:20 00:29:38.850
5km 449 Ruben Vermeulen M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:29:21 00:30:09.770
5km 512 J.C. Wolting M Dordrecht 00:29:22 00:29:49.810
5km 2449 Rene Pullen M   00:29:23 00:30:28.770
5km 1009 Niki Spelbrink F   00:29:24 00:29:58.290
5km 216 Angelique Van der Hurk F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:29:24 00:30:02.150
5km 1482 Jade Luxwolda F   00:29:25 00:29:41.210
5km 937 Evita Vermeulen F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:29:25 00:29:41.220
5km 308 Amber de Mooij F Zwijndrecht 00:29:27 00:30:11.210
5km 644 Noa van der Heide F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:29:27 00:30:11.820
5km 384 Jessica van Schaik F xxxxx 00:29:28 00:30:28.920
5km 772 Nanda de Jong F IHC 3 00:29:29 00:29:57.580
5km 991 Ellen Stok F   00:29:30 00:30:49.400
5km 42 Eveline de Bakker F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:29:30 00:30:29.820
5km 107 Maaike Damsteeg F Dordrecht 00:29:30 00:29:58.930
5km 241 Leonie Klecker F xxxxx 00:29:30 00:30:21.830
5km 1016 Ilona van Beusekom F   00:29:31 00:30:49.760
5km 862 Daniëlle Bertrand F   00:29:31 00:30:49.580
5km 536 Corné Buitendijk M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:29:31 00:30:09.370
5km 812 Daniëlle Kapiteijn F PIT 1 00:29:33 00:30:05.470
5km 209 Jur Houtman M Zwijndrecht 00:29:33 00:30:42.160
5km 590 Simone Postma F Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:29:33 00:30:08.660
5km 84708 Diana Mollers F   00:29:36 00:29:47.320
5km 485 Helen Vuyk Noorland F xxxxx 00:29:37 00:30:27.100
5km 250 Diane Klootwijk F Bergschenhoek 00:29:38 00:30:29.040
5km 530 Josien Broos F Breda 00:29:40 00:30:20.600
5km 599 Manon Schotanus-Korvink F Zwijndrecht 00:29:40 00:30:21.460
5km 948 Jeroen Heutink M Zwijndrecht 00:29:42 00:30:57.260
5km 263 Arienne Korver F Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:29:42 00:30:34.490
5km 278 Elna Leegwater F Zwijndrecht 00:29:43 00:30:23.360
5km 910 Ruud van der Wel M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:29:44 00:30:55.990
5km 59 Kelly van den  Berg F Vlaardingen 00:29:44 00:30:47.760
5km 224 Eline Jansen F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:29:45 00:30:14.370
5km 264 Vicky Korvink F Roosendaal 00:29:45 00:30:26.530
5km 645 Pim Jansen M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:29:46 00:30:14.430
5km 1424 Patricia de Visser F   00:29:47 00:30:38.560
5km 147 Marjolein de Gast F Dordrecht 00:29:48 00:29:58.930
5km 522 Sandra Berkhout F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:29:48 00:30:26.820
5km 622 Elize van der  Wel F Ridderkerk 00:29:48 00:30:26.240
5km 162 Anouk van Grevenhof F Dordrecht 00:29:49 00:31:14.110
5km 673 Kirsten Vermeulen F Ridderkerk 00:29:50 00:30:13.310
5km 2438 Rens van Diggelen M   00:29:51 00:31:06.530
5km 895 Corstiaan Corvers M   00:29:51 00:30:40.350
5km 723 Rico van Bronswijk M Wisse Makelaardij & Hypotheken 00:29:51 00:30:54.690
5km 725 Ruben van den Bosch M Wisse Makelaardij & Hypotheken 00:29:51 00:30:57.710
5km 710 Michael van Rijswijk M Lucrasoft Team #1 00:29:51 00:31:00.910
5km 577 Barbara Maat F Renswoude 00:29:51 00:31:00.730
5km 36 Elisa Ayal F Alvast Bedankt 00:29:52 00:31:24.020
5km 526 Iris Bijl F Zwijndrecht 00:29:56 00:30:54.660
5km 444 Monique Verhoeven F Zwijndrecht 00:29:57 00:30:59.280
5km 226 Barry de Jong M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:29:57 00:31:20.560
5km 334 Dorinda Overkleeft F Noordhoek 00:29:57 00:30:39.390
5km 535 Albert Buitendijk M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:29:58 00:30:56.160
5km 2466 Mandy Scheffers F   00:30:00 00:31:15.430
5km 2445 Mark Boone M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:01 00:31:07.240
5km 2467 Robey van Noord F Hendrik Ido Ambacht 00:30:01 00:31:15.680
5km 726 Laura van Vugt F Wisse Makelaardij & Hypotheken 00:30:01 00:31:07.600
5km 831 Charlotte van der Wel F Lucrasoft Team #3 00:30:02 00:31:11.770
5km 656 Michelle van der  Meulen F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:02 00:30:33.520
5km 755 Eline van Vugt F Wisse Makelaardij & Hypotheken team 2 00:30:03 00:31:09.760
5km 167 Marlies Groenhof F Dordrecht 00:30:03 00:30:19.000
5km 2500 Janny Hartkoren F   00:30:04 00:30:23.300
5km 352 Arnold Pol M Dordrecht 00:30:04 00:31:18.380
5km 915 Erna Middendorp_Geschiere F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:04 00:30:50.870
5km 85988 Annika de Rooij F   00:30:05 00:31:13.810
5km 85989 Joris Arends M   00:30:05 00:31:13.550
5km 111 Marcel Dekker M Ridderkerk 00:30:05 00:30:43.650
5km 580 Arjo Middelkoop M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:06 00:31:13.280
5km 789 Bart van Olmen M STILL 2 00:30:07 00:31:02.480
5km 784 Luc de Boes M STILL 1 00:30:07 00:31:02.630
5km 135 Claudia Edelman F CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:30:07 00:30:39.440
5km 790 Chantahl Boers F STILL 2 00:30:08 00:31:02.660
5km 788 Ewoud Ronner M STILL 1 00:30:08 00:31:02.440
5km 252 Iede Koffeman M xxxxx 00:30:08 00:31:01.860
5km 297 Louise Meeuwsen F Barendrecht 00:30:08 00:30:39.190
5km 387 Kees Scheurwater M xxxxx 00:30:09 00:31:11.280
5km 148 Frank Van Gelder M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:09 00:31:17.060
5km 1008 Joan Stuifzand F   00:30:10 00:31:16.820
5km 418 Wendy Sterkenburg F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:10 00:31:16.890
5km 2492 Marit Saers F Hendrik Ido Ambacht 00:30:11 00:31:18.840
5km 152 Anne-Wil Geneugelijk F Zwijndrecht 00:30:11 00:31:33.190
5km 230 Evelien De Jongh F Ridderkerk 00:30:12 00:30:59.310
5km 88 Yvonne Brilman F Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:30:12 00:30:35.800
5km 401 Sanne Slootjes F Dordrecht 00:30:13 00:31:28.180
5km 318 Suzanne Van Noort F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:14 00:30:41.990
5km 482 Nathan Vos M Dordrecht 00:30:15 00:31:27.390
5km 804 Jan Baan Hofman M Fonteinkruid Trainingshuis 00:30:16 00:30:28.320
5km 676 Liselotte Verweij F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:16 00:31:09.090
5km 667 Dizza C. Silva F Ridderkerk 00:30:17 00:30:40.690
5km 941 Sjoerd van Seters M Zwijndrecht 00:30:17 00:31:46.610
5km 763 Glenn Nannings M MANUS TOTAL HR 00:30:18 00:31:18.170
5km 632 Stefan De Bie M Overig 00:30:19 00:31:07.320
5km 194 Lisanne den Hoed F xxxxx 00:30:20 00:31:21.020
5km 273 Kelly Kruithof F Dordrecht 00:30:23 00:31:08.530
5km 106 Lieke van Dalen F Dordrecht 00:30:24 00:31:08.910
5km 128 Maurice van Driel M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:24 00:30:41.440
5km 129 Cor van Driel M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:24 00:30:41.060
5km 272 Ron Kruithof M Zwijndrecht 00:30:24 00:31:08.870
5km 353 Irene Pomp F Dordrecht 00:30:25 00:31:30.460
5km 698 Dave Faasen M Zwijndrecht 00:30:26 00:31:57.090
5km 98 Fleur Buitink F Dordrecht 00:30:26 00:31:31.250
5km 235 Caroline Kemper F Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:30:26 00:31:21.590
5km 550 Sander Grimmius M Zwijndrecht 00:30:28 00:31:08.540
5km 502 Gideon Van der Willigen M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:30 00:30:49.020
5km 30 Brenda Andriese F Dordrecht 00:30:33 00:31:17.510
5km 323 Iris Offerman F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:33 00:31:19.720
5km 670 Mitchell Tholenaars M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:34 00:31:20.030
5km 324 Kim Offerman F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:34 00:31:20.410
5km 887 Rolf van der Horst M   00:30:36 00:31:59.840
5km 543 Gillian van Dijk F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:36 00:31:58.040
5km 652 Ruud Massink M Dordrecht 00:30:37 00:30:48.560
5km 303 Mihaela Melger - Panâ F Dordrecht 00:30:39 00:31:09.060
5km 2465 Wendy van Gameren F   00:30:42 00:31:57.580
5km 703 Marloes Tjon-A-Loi F Team Van Spronsen Makelaars 00:30:42 00:31:57.920
5km 402 Jeroen van der Sman M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:46 00:31:23.590
5km 744 Anouk Kraal F Bolidt Team 2 00:30:47 00:31:54.350
5km 736 Susanne Versteeg F Bolidt Team 1 00:30:47 00:31:54.250
5km 551 Vanessa Groenenberg F Dordrecht 00:30:47 00:31:18.420
5km 2428 Julia de Bondt F   00:30:48 00:32:18.650
5km 493 Waginah van der Want F xxxxx 00:30:49 00:31:46.450
5km 623 Dennis van der Wens M AV Passaat (Papendrecht) 00:30:49 00:32:05.360
5km 542 Sabine Derksen F Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:30:49 00:32:18.870
5km 261 Marco Koomans M Zwijndrecht 00:30:52 00:31:41.870
5km 709 LisanneMaickel Schoolenberg F STORAX B.V. 1 00:30:56 00:31:34.990
5km 215 Charlotte Huizer F Maasdam 00:30:56 00:31:35.510
5km 344 Arno Petermeijer M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:56 00:32:28.040
5km 601 Berthe Slurink F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:58 00:31:49.040
5km 397 Marloes Sipma F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:59 00:31:17.310
5km 919 Gerard Janssen M Capelle aan den IJssel 00:30:59 00:31:24.540
5km 625 Marlies van der  Woude F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:30:59 00:32:23.960
5km 833 Irena Rijper F Lucrasoft Team #3 00:31:00 00:32:09.750
5km 84973 Yvonne van Dijk F   00:31:01 00:32:20.180
5km 370 Chantal Rijsdijk F xxxxx 00:31:01 00:31:52.720
5km 433 Siebe Valster M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:02 00:32:29.070
5km 2430 Dick Baan M   00:31:03 00:31:53.040
5km 170 Lisa van Gulik F Ridderkerk 00:31:03 00:32:22.960
5km 455 Tamara Verschure F CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:31:04 00:31:25.740
5km 1421 Gianna Picciau F   00:31:05 00:31:25.980
5km 733 Wietse van der Lei M LanTel B.V. 00:31:06 00:31:54.560
5km 947 Marijn van de Poel M Dordrecht 00:31:07 00:32:18.370
5km 658 Elma Nobel F Zwijndrecht 00:31:07 00:32:18.460
5km 80 Cennet Bosch F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:08 00:31:33.560
5km 592 Tamara Rietveld F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:09 00:31:59.980
5km 615 Annelore Verweij F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:10 00:32:00.600
5km 301 Mirnada Meijer-Rollof F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:15 00:32:17.490
5km 923 thijs tommasi M Zwijndrecht 00:31:16 00:32:17.610
5km 419 Rob Stok M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:16 00:32:17.220
5km 214 Jasper Huijsdens M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:16 00:31:50.520
5km 861 Sylvia Konings F   00:31:18 00:32:37.430
5km 917 Martine Quist F Dordrecht 00:31:18 00:31:51.880
5km 1470 Peter van den Berg M Zwijndrecht 00:31:19 00:32:06.450
5km 213 Stef Huijsdens M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:19 00:31:53.860
5km 412 Amber Stam F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:25 00:32:08.870
5km 413 Arno Stam M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:25 00:32:08.880
5km 456 Deborah Versloot F Ridderkerk 00:31:25 00:32:42.600
5km 199 Alice van der Hoeven F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:26 00:32:39.520
5km 594 Monique Romijn F Hendrik Ido Ambacht 00:31:28 00:32:49.990
5km 1471 Sluyter Romy F   00:31:29 00:32:12.870
5km 118 Daan van Diggelen M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:31 00:32:48.450
5km 133 Ismay Dubel F Zevenbergen 00:31:31 00:32:25.910
5km 117 Gerben van Diggelen M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:32 00:32:48.710
5km 396 Bert Sebus M Zwijndrecht 00:31:33 00:32:15.070
5km 67 Jan Bijsterbosch M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:33 00:32:44.130
5km 411 Renate Spruit F xxxxx 00:31:35 00:32:26.440
5km 398 Diana Slingerland F xxxxx 00:31:36 00:32:26.760
5km 292 Naomi mannee F Papendrecht 00:31:36 00:32:06.480
5km 1475 Jorine Corbijn F   00:31:37 00:32:27.530
5km 660 Petra van Rikxoort F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:38 00:32:36.270
5km 403 Etiënne Tyrone Smeels F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:39 00:32:58.030
5km 595 Julio Van Russel M Leiden 00:31:39 00:33:04.550
5km 10 Ron Smeels M   00:31:40 00:32:58.250
5km 41 Annelies de Back F Dordrecht 00:31:40 00:33:00.390
5km 139 Basti Van der Ende F Ridderkerk 00:31:40 00:32:20.650
5km 97 Sandra Buitenhuis F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:40 00:32:48.330
5km 295 Virginia Maukar F Dordrecht 00:31:40 00:33:00.460
5km 68 Karla Blommaert F Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:31:43 00:32:11.040
5km 116 Gertjan van Diggelen M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:49 00:33:05.790
5km 647 Martien Kooiman M Zwijndrecht 00:31:49 00:33:14.900
5km 663 Robert Schenkel M Rotterdam 00:31:49 00:33:12.840
5km 686 Jonathan achter M Zwijndrecht 00:31:51 00:33:21.800
5km 329 Jairo Orman M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:31:52 00:32:58.600
5km 6 Marianne Hoogendam F   00:31:53 00:32:23.000
5km 169 Ester Grootenboer F Zwijndrecht 00:31:53 00:32:22.420
5km 593 Natalie Romein F Zwijndrecht 00:31:55 00:32:39.450
5km 280 Peter van Leeuwen M CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:32:01 00:33:19.930
5km 279 Marieke van Leeuwen F Ridderkerk 00:32:01 00:33:21.010
5km 357 Elsbeth Postma F Zwijndrecht 00:32:02 00:33:20.380
5km 187 Romilda de Heer F xxxxx 00:32:02 00:32:58.790
5km 572 Mariska van der  Lei F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:32:02 00:33:27.450
5km 1488 Angelique de Jong F   00:32:03 00:33:04.540
5km 685 Yvo achter M Zwijndrecht 00:32:04 00:33:32.720
5km 499 Lilian Wielinga F xxxxx 00:32:05 00:32:59.050
5km 2439 Joel Vogel M   00:32:09 00:33:37.300
5km 1004 Ria van Deursen F   00:32:10 00:32:56.540
5km 104 Kim Coers F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:32:13 00:33:35.270
5km 134 Martine Duvekot F Dordrecht 00:32:15 00:32:44.940
5km 240 jacobus van klaveren M avVN 00:32:15 00:33:20.020
5km 138 Jolanda Emden F Dordrecht 00:32:16 00:33:37.070
5km 81 nanny Bosch Den Engelsman F CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:32:16 00:33:25.540
5km 2448 Sakine Kilinc F   00:32:17 00:33:37.320
5km 25 Felicia van Aalst F xxxxx 00:32:17 00:33:21.290
5km 335 Wilma Paans F Zwijndrecht 00:32:26 00:33:14.970
5km 336 Jelmer Paans M Zwijndrecht 00:32:26 00:33:15.330
5km 662 Arie Schenkel M Capelle aan den IJssel 00:32:26 00:33:49.260
5km 284 Samantha Van der Linden F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:32:29 00:33:28.110
5km 864 Sophie de Graaf F   00:32:31 00:33:21.660
5km 121 Demi van Dijk F Ridderkerk 00:32:31 00:33:13.310
5km 127 Johan van Doorn M xxxxx 00:32:31 00:33:24.010
5km 569 Anton Kessels M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:32:33 00:33:58.730
5km 45 Arina Bakker F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:32:34 00:33:52.110
5km 55 Lotte Bendeler F xxxxx 00:32:34 00:33:36.710
5km 588 Sam Plokhooij M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:32:36 00:33:50.720
5km 598 Jessica Schootemeijer F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:32:36 00:33:51.070
5km 631 Fokko Alkema M Dordrecht 00:32:41 00:33:38.640
5km 32 Marco van Asch M Dordrecht 00:32:43 00:33:57.690
5km 54 Laura Bendeler F xxxxx 00:32:45 00:33:48.930
5km 448 Anouk Vermeulen F Heerjansdam 00:32:45 00:33:40.140
5km 468 Annewieke Visser F Heerjansdam 00:32:45 00:33:40.140
5km 713 Lotte Ruitenberg F Lucrasoft Team #2 00:32:47 00:33:28.460
5km 56 Madelon van Bennekom F xxxxx 00:32:47 00:33:46.390
5km 109 Gerry Dekker M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:32:47 00:33:10.210
5km 492 Jessica Waltmans F xxxxx 00:32:52 00:33:52.430
5km 2480 Monique de Geus F   00:32:53 00:33:23.880
5km 364 Bianca Retel F xxxxx 00:32:54 00:33:57.480
5km 219 Alexia IJntema F Rotterdam 00:32:54 00:34:18.760
5km 348 Merel Planque F xxxxx 00:32:55 00:33:48.360
5km 275 Sylvana Kuipers F xxxxx 00:32:56 00:33:58.240
5km 377 Elise Rotmeijer F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:33:00 00:33:20.950
5km 406 Erwin Smits M Ridderkerk 00:33:00 00:33:49.590
5km 563 Jeroen Janse M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:33:08 00:34:15.890
5km 395 Soert schouwenaar M Zwijndrecht 00:33:10 00:33:35.840
5km 778 Annette de Koning F IHC 3 00:33:14 00:33:43.280
5km 288 Elizandra van de Maat F xxxxx 00:33:16 00:34:05.630
5km 256 Olga Kooijmans F Zwijndrecht 00:33:17 00:34:00.080
5km 913 Romy Kreukniet F Ridderkerk 00:33:18 00:33:33.270
5km 153 Erwin De Geus M Ridderkerk 00:33:18 00:33:54.360
5km 305 Nienke Molenaar F Ridderkerk 00:33:19 00:34:28.200
5km 342 Natascha Penning F Dordrecht 00:33:19 00:33:34.720
5km 1085 Jessica Dijkstra F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:33:22 00:33:47.900
5km 1247 Yvette Romijnsen F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:33:23 00:33:48.750
5km 494 Elly Wassink F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:33:24 00:34:38.420
5km 245 Annewil Kleinjan F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:33:24 00:34:38.210
5km 626 Michiel van der Woude M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:33:25 00:34:50.560
5km 621 Nancy Weeda F Oud-Beijerland 00:33:30 00:34:08.240
5km 556 Saritha den  Hoedt F Ridderkerk 00:33:31 00:34:08.430
5km 914 Margreet Meulmeester F Ridderkerk 00:33:33 00:33:48.940
5km 704 Annika van der  Linden F Team Van Spronsen Makelaars 00:33:37 00:34:53.510
5km 283 Daan van der Linden F xxxxx 00:33:38 00:34:36.890
5km 181 Jacqueline Harris F Zwijndrecht 00:33:40 00:34:29.270
5km 184 Dorien van Hattem F xxxxx 00:33:40 00:34:36.930
5km 429 Cederic Troost M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:33:43 00:34:51.630
5km 655 HENK van de Merwe M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:33:44 00:34:47.610
5km 680 HENK van der  Wulp M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:33:45 00:34:48.560
5km 654 HENK van de Merwe M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:33:45 00:34:47.810
5km 653 HENK van de  Merwe M Kinderdijk 00:33:46 00:34:48.970
5km 442 Annemarie Verheul F Gouda 00:33:47 00:35:18.740
5km 123 Rowena Van Dijk F Dordrecht 00:33:48 00:34:59.060
5km 768 Henrike Bunk F IHC 3 00:33:48 00:34:58.880
5km 131 Pieterjan Droogendijk M Overig 00:33:51 00:35:02.950
5km 225 Evelien Jiskoot F Ridderkerk 00:33:52 00:35:24.110
5km 700 Denise de Waard F Team Van Spronsen Makelaars 00:33:58 00:35:14.140
5km 904 Paulina Zajk F Dordrecht 00:34:01 00:35:25.550
5km 932 Sanne Hansum F Papendrecht 00:34:01 00:35:25.390
5km 933 Manuela Zajk F Papendrecht 00:34:01 00:35:25.310
5km 840 Corina Kleijn F Rabobank 1 00:34:05 00:35:14.480
5km 360 Femke Puszkar F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:34:05 00:34:31.280
5km 328 Jinke Oostvogel F Zwijndrecht 00:34:05 00:34:30.410
5km 978 Jojanneke de Leeuw F   00:34:06 00:35:15.240
5km 501 Maartje Willems F Dordrecht 00:34:12 00:35:23.630
5km 345 manuela Peters F Zwijndrecht 00:34:12 00:35:23.890
5km 74 Arjan Boer M xxxxx 00:34:13 00:35:04.000
5km 845 Willemijn Noordermeer F Run4You 00:34:15 00:35:42.650
5km 37 Wendy Baars F Dordrecht 00:34:15 00:34:27.000
5km 844 Bart-Jan Dekker M Run4You 00:34:21 00:35:47.990
5km 688 Marion van Ballegooy F Dordrecht 00:34:21 00:35:16.890
5km 451 Kees-Bert Verschoor M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:34:21 00:35:53.900
5km 646 Mariel Kers F Dordrecht 00:34:21 00:35:17.540
5km 453 Sandra Verschoor F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:34:22 00:35:55.130
5km 939 Sarina Strien F Zwijndrecht 00:34:24 00:35:53.120
5km 223 Claudia Jansen F Ridderkerk 00:34:27 00:35:16.300
5km 178 Manon Haksteeg F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:34:28 00:35:42.050
5km 108 Karin Karin De vormer F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:34:29 00:35:44.530
5km 386 Jesper Scheurwater M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:34:31 00:35:45.600
5km 83 Miranda Both F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:34:33 00:35:47.140
5km 267 Ineke Kramer F xxxxx 00:34:37 00:35:38.660
5km 313 Patricia van Nes F xxxxx 00:34:37 00:35:38.860
5km 506 Yvonne van der Winkel F Ridderkerk 00:34:44 00:35:32.830
5km 310 Bryan Mulder M Dordrecht 00:34:48 00:36:01.680
5km 381 sylvana de ruiter F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:34:50 00:35:06.610
5km 92 Cindy Bruining - de Greef F Zwijndrecht 00:34:55 00:36:08.080
5km 157 Pauline Goulooze F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:34:56 00:35:42.470
5km 692 Teunis van den  Breevaart M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:34:59 00:36:03.510
5km 607 Claudia Van de weerd F Zwijndrecht 00:35:02 00:35:55.520
5km 885 Marita Hermenet F   00:35:09 00:36:20.060
5km 838 Esther de Roos F Rabobank 2 00:35:09 00:36:19.300
5km 193 Jantine den Hoed F xxxxx 00:35:10 00:36:12.210
5km 473 Martine van der Vlies F Dordrecht 00:35:11 00:35:55.430
5km 436 Sasja van Veen F xxxxx 00:35:15 00:36:07.200
5km 994 Marcel Benningshof M   00:35:19 00:36:36.120
5km 813 Monique Peek F PIT 2 00:35:19 00:36:36.290
5km 298 Hester Meij F Barendrecht 00:35:19 00:36:11.820
5km 457 martin versluijs M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:35:21 00:35:42.710
5km 90 Margot Broekema F Barendrecht 00:35:22 00:36:15.360
5km 355 Maaike Portenge F Zwijndrecht 00:35:23 00:35:51.400
5km 154 Simone Glastra F Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:35:25 00:36:22.890
5km 306 Jolanda Molmans F Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:35:26 00:36:22.900
5km 208 Barrie Houtman M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:35:34 00:36:42.190
5km 802 Marijke Weken F Fonteinkruid Trainingshuis 00:35:35 00:35:48.090
5km 159 Patrick de Graaf M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:35:35 00:36:55.910
5km 682 Roshawn achter M Zwijndrecht 00:35:38 00:37:07.080
5km 695 Rebecca Daalhuizen F Zwijndrecht 00:35:38 00:37:07.680
5km 870 Annelies van Gooswilligen F   00:35:39 00:35:56.570
5km 1483 Cora Haanskorf F Zwijndrecht 00:35:43 00:36:35.160
5km 566 Wendy Jordens-Beijers F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:35:47 00:37:01.440
5km 408 Evelien Snijders F xxxxx 00:35:48 00:36:45.130
5km 309 Kim Mudde F xxxxx 00:35:49 00:36:45.370
5km 146 Thirsa Fun F Zwijndrecht 00:35:57 00:37:26.580
5km 901 Wendy Ottenheijm F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:35:58 00:36:26.610
5km 900 Desiree Ottenheijm F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:35:59 00:36:26.610
5km 2475 Elise Brugman F   00:36:04 00:36:29.050
5km 410 Sabrina van Sprang F Capelle aan den IJssel 00:36:09 00:36:32.420
5km 271 Eline de Kruis F xxxxx 00:36:10 00:37:09.550
5km 835 Michelle de Roos F Rabobank 2 00:36:15 00:37:25.830
5km 458 Arianne Versluijs-Bezemer F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:36:17 00:36:38.540
5km 516 Cynthia Zijdemans F Zwijndrecht 00:36:21 00:37:24.450
5km 249 Miranda Klootwijk F Rotterdam 00:36:30 00:37:21.460
5km 574 Walter de Ling M Vlaardingen 00:36:32 00:37:05.790
5km 1491 Diantha Verbeek F Hendrik Ido Ambacht 00:36:44 00:38:14.310
5km 464 Gisela Vink F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:36:52 00:37:49.590
5km 650 Marjolein Kraaijeveld F Barendrecht 00:36:52 00:37:49.440
5km 330 Karin Ottens F Rotterdam 00:37:07 00:37:40.170
5km 229 Celine de Jong F Barendrecht 00:37:11 00:38:34.520
5km 683 Talal achter M Zwijndrecht 00:37:17 00:38:44.740
5km 940 Gerben de Kievit M Zwijndrecht 00:37:17 00:38:44.670
5km 105 Nine Du Crocq F Rotterdam 00:37:26 00:38:08.570
5km 481 Peter Vogelaar M Rotterdam 00:37:26 00:38:08.390
5km 866 Jarno Pons M   00:37:30 00:38:52.810
5km 393 Laura van Schoor F xxxxx 00:37:31 00:38:28.940
5km 120 Natascha van Dijk F 's-Gravenhage 00:37:34 00:38:56.410
5km 277 Nathalie Langerak F xxxxx 00:37:36 00:38:28.690
5km 505 Emma Wilson F Zwijndrecht 00:37:48 00:38:27.340
5km 58 Suzanne van den Berg F Zwijndrecht 00:37:56 00:39:18.790
5km 498 Nicole Wiekeraad F xxxxx 00:38:01 00:39:02.440
5km 66 Esther Bijsterbosch F Ridderkerk 00:38:06 00:39:18.080
5km 597 Fred Schook M AV Passaat (Papendrecht) 00:38:39 00:39:04.900
5km 339 Erika de Pater F xxxxx 00:38:47 00:39:46.290
5km 285 Pieter van Lonkhuizen M xxxxx 00:38:49 00:39:44.660
5km 276 Yvonne Lamens F xxxxx 00:38:52 00:39:45.530
5km 943 Yous Syed F Zwijndrecht 00:39:07 00:40:36.050
5km 613 Nathalie Vermaas F Barendrecht 00:39:10 00:40:35.410
5km 48 Monique Bakker F Capelle aan den IJssel 00:39:43 00:40:05.880
5km 290 Carmen Malipaard F Zevenbergen 00:39:43 00:40:17.110
5km 639 Miranda Van Es F Rotterdam 00:39:52 00:40:17.290
5km 140 Ellen den Engelsman F Zwijndrecht 00:39:57 00:41:20.780
5km 520 Arianne Allaart F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:40:23 00:41:41.240
5km 586 Jaap van Oord M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:40:23 00:41:41.040
5km 316 Jitske Nipius F Dordrecht 00:41:42 00:43:06.450
5km 172 Sanno van Haaren M xxxxx 00:42:01 00:43:02.210
5km 583 Maran Naaktgeboren F Dordrecht 00:42:10 00:42:51.190
5km 274 Annemarie van der Kuijl F xxxxx 00:42:44 00:43:44.490
5km 2474 Lydia Oudbier F   00:42:52 00:43:17.770
5km 173 Ton van Haaren M xxxxx 00:43:20 00:44:21.760
5km 164 Sandra Grobben F xxxxx 00:43:21 00:44:21.720
5km 445 Ilse Verkerk F xxxxx 00:43:23 00:44:20.850
5km 228 Mirjam de Jong F xxxxx 00:43:23 00:44:21.510
5km 628 Marijke Zijderveld F Zwijndrecht 00:43:38 00:44:59.310
5km 44 Joke Bakker F AV Passaat (Papendrecht) 00:47:17 00:47:43.820

 

Bruto en netto tijden 2018 - 10km

 

AFST ST-NR Voornaam Achternaam M/F Plaats / Club  FINISH_NET_TIME GUN_FINISH_TIME
10km 1477 Ivo Bijl M Zwijndrecht 00:32:25 00:32:26.250
10km 890 Patrick Kwist M   00:32:58 00:32:59.950
10km 1012 Rody Kroon M   00:33:41 00:33:47.970
10km 1188 Vincent Langendam M Dordrecht 00:34:11 00:34:13.010
10km 2446 Alexander Picard M   00:35:26 00:35:28.140
10km 1402 Tom Wortel M Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:36:00 00:36:02.760
10km 1197 Menno Lieven M Dordrecht 00:36:12 00:36:13.620
10km 1129 Richard den Hollander M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:36:30 00:36:31.790
10km 1271 Roy Sparenburg M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:36:38 00:36:39.620
10km 1265 Peter Sliep M Rotterdam Atletiek (Rotterdam) 00:37:03 00:37:04.850
10km 1389 Léan de Ruiter M Dordrecht 00:37:40 00:37:42.620
10km 1065 Raymond Brugmans M Rijsoord 00:37:52 00:37:54.870
10km 882 Tycho Los M   00:37:59 00:38:02.290
10km 1384 Guido Paffen M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:38:05 00:38:06.310
10km 1440 Tijs van  Gemert M Zevenhuizen 00:38:44 00:38:46.300
10km 1217 Leendert van Nieuwenhuijzen M Rotterdam 00:38:50 00:38:52.080
10km 996 Joris Wulfert M   00:38:55 00:39:02.180
10km 982 Edwin Meeuwsen M   00:39:30 00:39:42.750
10km 1277 Bart Sterkenburg M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:39:39 00:39:45.930
10km 1256 Tom Schimmel M Rotterdam 00:39:40 00:39:43.760
10km 1244 Pieter Rinkel M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:39:53 00:39:55.110
10km 1145 Johan de Jong M Zwijndrecht 00:39:57 00:40:26.250
10km 1433 Claude Akkerman M CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:40:16 00:40:28.970
10km 1176 Ad de Korte M Dordrecht 00:40:16 00:40:19.400
10km 1106 Nino Grobben M Dordrecht 00:40:41 00:40:43.900
10km 1360 Joost Goedegebure M Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:40:56 00:40:59.650
10km 1439 Jimmy De jong M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:41:00 00:41:06.150
10km 1457 Johan van der Star M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:41:07 00:41:23.120
10km 1117 Cor Hamels M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:41:19 00:41:22.020
10km 1120 Willem den Hartog M Zwijndrecht 00:41:30 00:41:37.390
10km 1463 Pieter van der Wal M Overig 00:41:38 00:41:46.660
10km 1393 Nay Seddik F Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:41:57 00:42:00.650
10km 476 Cora Vlot F AV Passaat (Papendrecht) 00:42:04 00:42:07.990
10km 1020 Matthijs van Almen M   00:42:25 00:43:07.780
10km 2432 Sjon Vos M   00:42:27 00:42:31.650
10km 1301 Johan Verheij M Dordrecht 00:42:30 00:43:24.670
10km 1438 Lars Buit M Barendrecht 00:42:31 00:42:39.240
10km 1189 Walter Langerak M   00:42:31 00:42:39.840
10km 1260 Marco Scholten M   00:42:31 00:42:39.720
10km 1232 Kees Prins M Sliedrecht 00:42:47 00:43:13.610
10km 2426 Peter Verschoor M   00:42:50 00:43:10.820
10km 1357 Danny van de Fijnaart M Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:43:09 00:43:12.560
10km 1172 Ton Koopman M CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:43:13 00:43:17.050
10km 1337 Alexander Achterberg M CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:43:13 00:43:19.390
10km 1177 Geert de Korte M Dordrecht 00:43:13 00:43:16.260
10km 1064 Dennis Brouwer M Rotterdam 00:43:21 00:43:23.720
10km 1079 Ronald de Jonge M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:43:21 00:43:27.960
10km 1386 Tom de Raad M avVN 00:43:24 00:43:29.020
10km 1131 Alex Hoogvliet M Kinderdijk 00:43:34 00:43:42.770
10km 1007 Marcel Ruben M   00:43:37 00:43:43.220
10km 1278 Anna van Stigt F Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:43:37 00:43:41.230
10km 853 Gerard Dijksman M   00:43:45 00:44:17.320
10km 1023 ronald de 33 raad M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:43:48 00:43:52.510
10km 1147 Walter Jongenotter M Barendrecht 00:44:04 00:44:21.650
10km 2454 Edwin Schellevis M   00:44:06 00:44:18.650
10km 1144 Sebastiaan Janssens M Ridderkerk 00:44:11 00:44:13.010
10km 1434 Carlo Bevers M Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:44:14 00:44:17.810
10km 1233 Ronald Puszkar M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:44:15 00:44:24.050
10km 1005 Irene Vink F   00:44:24 00:44:28.050
10km 16 Edgar Bijl M   00:44:27 00:44:33.420
10km 15 Erik Stijnen M   00:44:44 00:45:05.720
10km 1442 ron huizer M Loopgroep Aart Stigter (Amerongen) 00:44:47 00:44:56.000
10km 979 Radjesh Ramasary M   00:44:48 00:44:56.960
10km 1412 Loek Dubbeld M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:44:55 00:45:04.200
10km 1325 Frank Warner M Barendrecht 00:45:02 00:45:19.040
10km 1051 Sander van der Bom M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:45:02 00:45:07.310
10km 1302 Izaak Verhoeven M Zwijndrecht 00:45:04 00:45:26.250
10km 1272 Johan Speelman M Zwijndrecht 00:45:05 00:45:26.970
10km 1196 Michael Lems M Dordrecht 00:45:09 00:45:12.440
10km 1158 Raymond Kilsdonk M Zwijndrecht 00:45:13 00:45:17.010
10km 1231 Johan Pors M Ridderkerk 00:45:17 00:45:20.100
10km 1258 Robert Scholman M Barendrecht 00:45:23 00:45:43.430
10km 1294 Koen Van Der Ende M Rhoon 00:45:30 00:46:03.710
10km 1160 Michel Kip M Ridderkerk 00:45:32 00:45:36.790
10km 1229 Remco van der Pol M Zwijndrecht 00:45:37 00:45:50.570
10km 1121 Marieke Heemskerk F Ridderkerk 00:45:40 00:45:46.740
10km 1354 Aart Eijgelsheim M Zwijndrecht 00:45:44 00:46:05.600
10km 1135 Marco Huijsdens M Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:45:44 00:45:49.810
10km 1320 Bart Vos M Dordrecht 00:45:45 00:46:57.830
10km 2458 Dick Bravenboer M   00:45:53 00:45:57.430
10km 1156 Dick van Kerkhof M Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:46:08 00:46:14.180
10km 1026 Alex Adriaanse M Dordrecht 00:46:12 00:46:55.330
10km 1082 Jeffrey Derkx M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:46:15 00:46:25.110
10km 1182 Jan Kwantes M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:46:19 00:46:30.350
10km 1111 Stephan Groeneweg M Ridderkerk 00:46:22 00:46:24.280
10km 1167 Sander Koenen M CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:46:22 00:46:24.210
10km 1376 Lammert Kuik M CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:46:22 00:46:24.720
10km 2433 Norwin Mingaars M   00:46:24 00:46:38.580
10km 958 Patrick Stout M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:46:24 00:46:38.690
10km 2435 Rebekka Herkemij F   00:46:33 00:46:42.840
10km 1257 Gijs scholman M Barendrecht 00:46:33 00:46:54.150
10km 1450 Jan Pieterse M Utrecht 00:46:35 00:47:12.870
10km 1472 Rene Sluyter M   00:46:36 00:47:19.390
10km 1339 Erwin Bakker M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:46:36 00:47:17.720
10km 8 Jasper Alderliesten M   00:46:42 00:47:09.920
10km 1340 Luuk den Besten M Nieuw-Lekkerland 00:46:44 00:47:19.340
10km 1399 Henk-Jan Vogelaar M Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:46:44 00:47:27.260
10km 1411 sjaak dijksman M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:46:50 00:47:03.430
10km 988 Vincent van Suylekom M   00:46:53 00:47:30.440
10km 1190 Willem Leemreis M Dordrecht 00:46:54 00:47:51.230
10km 1458 Daan van Strien M Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:46:54 00:47:19.140
10km 1095 Dion Fennema M Rotterdam 00:47:08 00:47:32.860
10km 1201 Khai Ly M Dordrecht 00:47:08 00:47:16.100
10km 1295 Wilco van der van der Wal M Oud-Beijerland 00:47:15 00:48:03.930
10km 1381 Johan Meester M Zwijndrecht 00:47:17 00:47:57.830
10km 1461 Sjoerd Visser M Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:47:34 00:47:57.870
10km 1407 Eric Kramer M   00:47:41 00:47:51.180
10km 1284 Arjan Tenwolde M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:47:42 00:47:47.190
10km 2429 Arno de Winter M   00:47:44 00:47:57.460
10km 1374 Peter Kramer M Brielle 00:47:44 00:48:29.370
10km 1187 Ralph de Lange M Dordrecht 00:47:48 00:48:00.510
10km 1259 Linda Scholman F Barendrecht 00:47:48 00:48:09.090
10km 1351 Xander Van Doorn M Zwijndrecht 00:47:53 00:48:08.610
10km 1225 Arjan den Otter M Sliedrecht 00:47:54 00:48:12.220
10km 1204 Albert Martens M Papendrecht 00:47:56 00:48:11.080
10km 1264 Sander Schreuder M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:47:58 00:48:16.790
10km 1076 Andre van Dam M Rotterdam 00:47:58 00:48:12.970
10km 1171 Frank Kooijman M 's-Gravenhage 00:48:00 00:48:34.640
10km 1255 Astrid Schimmel F CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:48:02 00:48:24.070
10km 1123 Anco Hindriks M Dordrecht 00:48:05 00:48:13.740
10km 1464 Piet van de  Wetering M CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:48:05 00:48:26.790
10km 1071 Sam Cheung M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:48:11 00:48:31.730
10km 1252 Monica le Sage F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:48:17 00:48:16.790
10km 2437 Dick Opmeer M Barendrecht 00:48:21 00:48:40.980
10km 1321 Armand Vos M 's-Gravendeel 00:48:21 00:48:39.210
10km 1396 John van der  Veen M CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:48:21 00:48:42.530
10km 1033 Eddo Bakker M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:48:24 00:49:32.880
10km 1417 Elwin Lommers M Zwijndrecht 00:48:24 00:49:31.820
10km 1185 Serge Lamens M xxxxx 00:48:24 00:48:38.330
10km 1093 Jeroen Eikelenboom M Zevenbergen 00:48:27 00:48:42.960
10km 1157 Michael Kilsdonk M Zwijndrecht 00:48:28 00:48:34.730
10km 1059 Laura Breeman F Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:48:35 00:48:54.570
10km 1136 Jaap IJsselstein M Dordrecht 00:48:36 00:48:48.330
10km 1254 Wilco Schellevis M Zwijndrecht 00:48:41 00:49:06.730
10km 1290 Ronald Tukker M G. A. T. v. Typhoon (Gorkum) 00:48:44 00:49:10.820
10km 1002 Bas Zieltjens M   00:48:46 00:49:04.450
10km 1282 Martijn Stoop M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:48:48 00:49:10.650
10km 1317 Martijn Vogelsang M Dordrecht 00:48:48 00:48:58.560
10km 1215 Randall Neeskens M Zwijndrecht 00:48:48 00:49:11.190
10km 1125 Davey van der  Hoek M Dordrecht 00:48:51 00:49:55.460
10km 1062 Jan Brilman M Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:48:51 00:49:15.930
10km 1378 Pascal van der  Lei M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:48:53 00:49:34.400
10km 1186 Lars van 't Land M Kinderdijk 00:48:55 00:49:50.130
10km 1326 Johan van Waveren M Dordrecht 00:48:58 00:49:05.860
10km 1363 Dinant van den  Herik M Nieuw-Lekkerland 00:48:58 00:49:51.980
10km 1194 Erik Leijsen M Dordrecht 00:48:58 00:49:54.470
10km 1044 Bas van Binnendijk M Bergschenhoek 00:48:59 00:49:02.780
10km 1324 Mark van der Wardt M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:49:01 00:50:20.410
10km 1382 Hanno Nugteren M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:49:02 00:49:11.650
10km 1105 Anton Gouwenberg M Dordrecht 00:49:05 00:49:13.530
10km 1184 Erwin Van  Laak M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:49:06 00:50:11.360
10km 1332 Berry Willemstein M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:49:09 00:49:43.680
10km 1041 René Bestebreurtje M Dordrecht 00:49:26 00:49:37.400
10km 1046 Marien Blom M Dordrecht 00:49:27 00:50:04.850
10km 1038 Stephan Van den  Berg M Ridderkerk 00:49:28 00:50:31.930
10km 2459 Martin de Leeuw M   00:49:39 00:50:09.790
10km 1405 Marcel van den Berg M CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:49:39 00:51:01.870
10km 1394 Edwin Sprenger de Rover M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:49:40 00:50:07.010
10km 1154 Geertjan de Keijzer M Dordrecht 00:49:43 00:50:20.070
10km 1336 Luuk van Zoest M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:49:47 00:50:32.260
10km 1370 Fons van de  Kar M Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:49:48 00:50:03.700
10km 1446 Albert Klerk M Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:49:49 00:50:32.380
10km 1366 Rutger Houben M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:49:50 00:50:27.060
10km 1000 Sandra Klein F   00:49:55 00:50:10.020
10km 1420 Arie Nouwen M Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:49:56 00:50:11.890
10km 1001 Mark Spiljard M   00:50:05 00:50:47.440
10km 1349 Arjan van Die M Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:50:08 00:50:43.640
10km 1279 Peter Stofbergen M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:50:10 00:51:03.160
10km 1102 Arjen de Goffau M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:50:14 00:50:26.580
10km 1289 Armand Tournois M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:50:16 00:50:57.490
10km 1078 elizad Damsteeg F Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:50:18 00:50:41.030
10km 2434 Dick Ricourt M   00:50:31 00:51:11.810
10km 1445 Rolf Ketelaar M Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:50:33 00:51:14.280
10km 1462 Toos Volmer F Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:50:34 00:51:15.080
10km 1345 Saskia Uit den Bogaard F Rotterdam 00:50:35 00:50:47.880
10km 1403 Ton Wulfert M Dordrecht 00:50:36 00:51:41.590
10km 856 Wibo Zeilstra M   00:50:37 00:51:04.440
10km 1309 Arjan Verwijs M Breda 00:50:40 00:51:09.490
10km 1341 Marsha van Bodegraven F Dordrecht 00:50:42 00:51:13.260
10km 1223 Frank van Opstal M Kinderdijk 00:50:42 00:51:38.480
10km 1270 Johan van Someren M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:50:50 00:51:55.130
10km 1322 Peke Vuik-Schumacher F 's-Gravendeel 00:50:50 00:51:24.220
10km 1018 Teus van Os M   00:50:51 00:51:32.960
10km 1400 Richard van der Voorden M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:50:52 00:51:38.910
10km 1292 Marco Uildriks M Capelle aan den IJssel 00:50:56 00:52:11.780
10km 1387 Jaco Van de Ree M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:50:56 00:51:34.480
10km 1216 Jan van Nes M Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:50:58 00:51:34.040
10km 1234 Jan Rademaker M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:50:58 00:51:39.850
10km 1170 Ronald Konijnenburg M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:50:59 00:51:30.480
10km 1104 Lammert Gort M Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:50:59 00:51:33.960
10km 993 Wim Lammers M   00:51:00 00:51:39.650
10km 1246 Sander Rodenburg M Heerjansdam 00:51:02 00:51:34.670
10km 998 Edwin Visser M   00:51:04 00:52:21.760
10km 1091 Maurice van Duren M Rotterdam 00:51:05 00:51:17.640
10km 1100 Andre Gerbens M Breda 00:51:05 00:51:28.890
10km 986 Martin van Gemert M   00:51:09 00:51:23.660
10km 1469 Henk Louter M Hendrik Ido Ambacht 00:51:12 00:51:40.710
10km 1306 Jos Vermeulen M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:51:12 00:52:00.980
10km 1368 John Jager M Dordrecht 00:51:13 00:52:03.700
10km 1437 Johan Brilman M Zoetermeer 00:51:14 00:51:38.710
10km 1119 Erik Hartmeijer M Zwijndrecht 00:51:15 00:51:41.990
10km 1330 Michel van der  Wielen M Schiedam 00:51:17 00:51:41.450
10km 1206 Aafke Meder F Dordrecht 00:51:24 00:51:32.540
10km 1021 Martin van  Drunen M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:51:26 00:51:45.820
10km 1436 Rob de Boer M Alblasserdam 00:51:26 00:52:08.700
10km 1034 Rob Beckmann M CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:51:26 00:51:46.180
10km 1311 Sander Vijverberg M Strijen 00:51:28 00:51:50.920
10km 1293 Jelte van der Vaart M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:51:33 00:52:02.810
10km 1132 Pierre Hooimeijer M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:51:37 00:51:56.210
10km 1146 John De Jong M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:51:37 00:52:43.280
10km 847 Peter Keller M   00:51:38 00:52:42.920
10km 1263 Am Schotje M Zwijndrecht 00:51:38 00:51:52.640
10km 1143 Sem Jansen M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:51:48 00:52:00.970
10km 1139 Lizzy Jansen F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:51:50 00:52:03.720
10km 1485 Erwin Boeringa M Hendrik Ido Ambacht 00:51:55 00:52:17.170
10km 1365 peter houben M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:51:59 00:52:35.590
10km 1107 Remco Groen M Ridderkerk 00:52:06 00:52:54.260
10km 1423 Marielle Schouwink F CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:52:06 00:53:17.740
10km 848 Marco Rietveld M   00:52:07 00:52:44.200
10km 1362 Andy Hensen M Zwijndrecht 00:52:07 00:52:43.160
10km 1451 Freek Plokhooij M Capelle aan den IJssel 00:52:08 00:52:17.390
10km 1358 Leo Fioole M Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:52:09 00:52:55.210
10km 1142 Gaby Jansen M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:52:12 00:52:54.380
10km 1429 Pascal Vermeulen M CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:52:12 00:53:23.320
10km 1213 Jolanda Muntz F Ridderkerk 00:52:12 00:53:23.550
10km 1287 Kees van Tienhoven M Spijkenisse 00:52:13 00:52:48.190
10km 1221 Jesper van Oostende M Hoogvliet Rotterdam 00:52:13 00:52:37.170
10km 1455 jan staat M Zwijndrecht 00:52:22 00:53:04.230
10km 1239 Bart Van Rijn M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:52:22 00:53:15.500
10km 1042 Charles Beterams M CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:52:23 00:53:34.410
10km 1195 Jurgen van Leliveld M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:52:26 00:52:58.060
10km 1338 Henri Appeldoorn-Haas M Schiedam 00:52:27 00:53:07.020
10km 964 Pedro Schellekens M Rotterdam 00:52:28 00:53:09.420
10km 1443 Ronald Keijzer M Zwijndrecht 00:52:30 00:53:00.060
10km 1084 Miranda Dijkdrenth F Dordrecht 00:52:32 00:52:51.450
10km 1175 Danny Korporaal M Dordrecht 00:52:32 00:52:59.020
10km 1052 Wouter Bondt M Best 00:52:33 00:53:13.250
10km 1138 Miriam Jansen F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:52:35 00:52:48.370
10km 1269 Johan van Snek M Ridderkerk 00:52:40 00:52:55.120
10km 1428 Martijn Vermeulen M Ridderkerk 00:52:42 00:52:59.140
10km 1236 Gert Reijnierse M Zwijndrecht 00:52:43 00:53:32.230
10km 983 Rob Lagendijk M   00:52:44 00:53:30.910
10km 1152 Dennis Kanselaar M Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:52:44 00:53:31.000
10km 984 Marco Vink M   00:52:45 00:53:31.000
10km 1441 han de graaf M Zwijndrecht 00:52:51 00:53:33.710
10km 2427 Andrew Rijnbeek M   00:52:56 00:54:24.390
10km 1454 Sjoerd Van Seters M Dordrecht 00:52:56 00:54:24.320
10km 2482 Arie de Koning M   00:52:58 00:53:19.340
10km 970 Ype Nugteren M Hoogerheide 00:53:07 00:53:36.340
10km 1355 Matthijs van Engelenburg M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:53:09 00:54:36.460
10km 1329 Ramona Westerhout F Dordrecht 00:53:10 00:53:29.560
10km 1163 Richard De Klepper M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:53:10 00:53:55.690
10km 1397 Maurice Verberk M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:53:12 00:53:43.170
10km 1122 Alain Van der Heiden M Zwijndrecht 00:53:14 00:53:42.670
10km 1130 Ronald Hoogerwerf M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:53:14 00:53:34.810
10km 1267 Hanco Van der  Sluis M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:53:22 00:53:51.660
10km 1110 Floor Groeneveld M Zwijndrecht 00:53:24 00:53:44.350
10km 2447 Esther Stutvoet F   00:53:26 00:53:48.320
10km 11 Rowdy Jacobson M Dordrecht 00:53:29 00:54:29.400
10km 1308 Pieter Verweij M Dordrecht 00:53:29 00:54:28.010
10km 1087 Cees Doornebosch M Zwijndrecht 00:53:33 00:53:49.770
10km 1218 Christa Onnink F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:53:35 00:54:05.000
10km 1350 Ardi Dolderman M Dordrecht 00:53:35 00:54:59.830
10km 1425 Andre Stans M Rotterdam 00:53:36 00:54:53.780
10km 1367 Trinco Ingels M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:53:41 00:54:33.820
10km 1459 Kasper Swinkels M Rotterdam 00:53:44 00:55:16.490
10km 999 Abdel Kater M   00:53:45 00:55:04.940
10km 1238 Wilbert-Jan de Ridder M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:53:54 00:54:45.180
10km 1116 Jan Van der Ham M 's-Gravendeel 00:53:54 00:54:39.610
10km 1303 Jochem Vermeent M Zwijndrecht 00:53:57 00:54:17.170
10km 1141 Jan Jansen M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:53:59 00:54:27.320
10km 1448 Walter Looman M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:54:01 00:54:51.190
10km 1262 Ilse Schot F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:54:01 00:54:33.050
10km 1346 Peter Boon M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:54:07 00:55:34.870
10km 1276 Erwin van der Stelt M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:54:08 00:54:40.210
10km 1169 John Konijnenburg M Ridderkerk 00:54:08 00:54:58.680
10km 1094 Cathleen van den  Ende F Ridderkerk 00:54:12 00:54:48.390
10km 1047 Leo Boelen M Papendrecht 00:54:15 00:54:58.040
10km 1245 Michael Robbe M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:54:15 00:54:32.360
10km 1248 Ron de Roo M Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:54:23 00:55:08.960
10km 968 Thierry Houtman M   00:54:30 00:55:38.730
10km 1207 Elroy Meertens M Dordrecht 00:54:31 00:55:43.700
10km 1040 Jamal Berkani M Dordrecht 00:54:35 00:55:10.070
10km 1183 Rene van Kwawegen M Pernis Rotterdam 00:54:37 00:55:25.230
10km 1453 Walter Popken M Utrecht 00:54:39 00:54:53.570
10km 963 Leroy Breedveld M Zwijndrecht 00:54:41 00:55:59.620
10km 1335 Daniëlle van Zoest F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:54:47 00:55:31.270
10km 1348 Jeroen Brouwers M Dordrecht 00:54:47 00:55:18.950
10km 9 Teun Alderliesten M   00:55:01 00:55:28.960
10km 1096 Bert Fioole M Zwijndrecht 00:55:06 00:56:08.570
10km 974 Frank Frank M   00:55:08 00:56:25.330
10km 1408 Koen Burgers M Dordrecht 00:55:09 00:55:17.870
10km 1242 Wendy Rijsdijk F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:55:22 00:55:34.860
10km 1056 Reinhart van der Borg M Bleskensgraaf ca 00:55:23 00:55:36.470
10km 1347 Ewout van Bronswijk M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:55:26 00:56:30.150
10km 1359 Sebastiaan de Geus M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:55:27 00:56:47.380
10km 1068 Barbara Calkhoven F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:55:29 00:56:46.650
10km 1297 Ed van Ingen M Ridderkerk 00:55:30 00:56:12.400
10km 1364 claire houben F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:55:39 00:56:15.590
10km 1198 Mario van der Linden M 0 00:55:42 00:56:34.580
10km 1174 Henry Korevaar M Sliedrecht 00:55:45 00:56:03.290
10km 1027 Tim Alewijnse M Dordrecht 00:55:46 00:55:54.910
10km 1432 Tjeerd Witkamp M CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:55:46 00:56:57.410
10km 1222 Natalie Opmeer F 's-Gravendeel 00:55:55 00:56:14.000
10km 1452 Rob van der Poel M CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:55:56 00:57:08.670
10km 1316 S Vogel M Zwijndrecht 00:56:01 00:57:28.790
10km 1022 Rik Van  leeuwen M Dordrecht 00:56:01 00:57:10.560
10km 1291 Finny Tump F Ridderkerk 00:56:09 00:56:45.650
10km 1088 Korstiaan van Dort M Zwijndrecht 00:56:09 00:57:28.580
10km 2481 Gerben van Giesen M Hendrik Ido Ambacht 00:56:11 00:57:39.200
10km 1388 Tim Romijn M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:56:11 00:57:33.460
10km 14 John Wessels M   00:56:12 00:56:35.760
10km 1356 Ursula Van Es F Dordrecht 00:56:14 00:56:23.420
10km 1081 Peter Dekker M   00:56:14 00:57:11.550
10km 972 Leon Leon M   00:56:18 00:57:36.270
10km 1073 patrick collee M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:56:27 00:56:59.600
10km 1209 Rianne Meinderts F Zwijndrecht 00:56:30 00:57:24.200
10km 1220 Chea Oostdijk F Rijswijk 00:56:30 00:57:51.670
10km 1392 Lorean Schotanus M Zwijndrecht 00:56:33 00:57:13.420
10km 1333 Sven van Wingerden M Rotterdam 00:56:51 00:58:17.240
10km 1014 Mark van der Linden M   00:56:52 00:58:18.270
10km 1037 Jonathan van Berchum M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:56:52 00:58:18.600
10km 1416 Wesley Van der Linde M Dordrecht 00:56:52 00:58:17.930
10km 1398 Sebastiaan Visser M Ridderkerk 00:57:13 00:57:12.340
10km 1286 Sylvia Termijn F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:57:16 00:58:35.850
10km 1075 Dave van Dalen M Spijkenisse 00:57:16 00:58:23.510
10km 1235 Ageeth van Rees F Dordrecht 00:57:17 00:58:01.710
10km 1283 Raymond Tenwolde M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:57:18 00:58:23.260
10km 1334 Jeroen Zijderveld M Zwijndrecht 00:57:21 00:57:35.210
10km 1241 Eric Rijper M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:57:24 00:57:40.650
10km 1449 Ricky Oudbier M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:57:28 00:57:52.940
10km 1210 Debbie Molendijk F Spijkenisse 00:57:28 00:58:35.540
10km 1377 Kevin van Laerhoven M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:57:49 00:59:11.240
10km 1133 David Huijgen M Dordrecht 00:57:55 00:59:14.080
10km 1006 Herman Bavinck M   00:57:56 00:58:38.850
10km 1208 Grietje Meester F Zwijndrecht 00:57:56 00:58:55.220
10km 1390 Theo Schefers M Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:58:00 00:58:35.790
10km 1385 Dick Piket M Fortius (Dordrecht) 00:58:01 00:58:45.070
10km 1029 Rob Ammerlaan M Zwijndrecht 00:58:05 00:59:10.120
10km 1331 Maarten Wijnen M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:58:10 00:58:52.170
10km 1253 Lynn Sagor F De IJsselrunners Capelle a-d IJssel 00:58:12 00:58:34.100
10km 1036 Hielke Beerstra M Dordrecht 00:58:13 00:59:18.750
10km 1108 Roi Groenen M Dordrecht 00:58:24 00:59:37.830
10km 1128 Tamara Hofland F Dordrecht 00:58:28 00:59:12.070
10km 1115 Kees de Groot M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:58:31 00:59:52.920
10km 1268 Gerda Smit F Zwijndrecht 00:58:35 00:59:53.120
10km 1307 Gert Verweij M Zwijndrecht 00:58:37 00:59:43.180
10km 1227 Cor plasmans M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:58:40 00:59:02.350
10km 1404 Bernhard Zoutewelle M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 00:58:54 00:59:32.240
10km 976 Geraldina Addink F   00:59:11 00:59:37.260
10km 2472 Karin de Kramer F Barendrecht 00:59:13 00:59:45.980
10km 2471 Arno Fransen M   00:59:13 00:59:45.830
10km 1456 Bert Staat M Dordrecht 00:59:21 01:00:27.260
10km 1057 Jan Bosch M CAV Energie (Barendrecht) 00:59:34 01:00:43.270
10km 1098 Conny Fortuin F Strijen 00:59:47 01:00:09.860
10km 1275 Marjuul Stekelenburg F Mijnsheerenland 01:00:06 01:01:02.810
10km 1134 Ed Huijgen M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 01:00:06 01:01:25.430
10km 1224 Dennis Oranje M Barendrecht 01:00:06 01:01:02.540
10km 1380 Ingrid Massink F Dordrecht 01:00:14 01:00:24.440
10km 1415 Petra Kroos F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 01:00:21 01:01:46.050
10km 1288 Annet Torsy F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 01:00:24 01:01:49.290
10km 1318 jeanette voorschuur F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 01:00:37 01:01:11.110
10km 1151 Richard Kamstra M Dordrecht 01:00:54 01:02:13.530
10km 1298 Danny van Varik M Dordrecht 01:00:55 01:02:13.590
10km 1054 Joost Boogaard M Eindhoven 01:01:26 01:02:51.720
10km 1031 Annemarie de Baat F Zwijndrecht 01:01:29 01:01:42.750
10km 2499 Eric Vlot M   01:01:31 01:02:10.240
10km 1149 riena kamp F Hardinxveld-Giessendam 01:01:31 01:02:10.820
10km 1280 Judith Stolk F   01:01:32 01:02:21.630
10km 1240 Ilse rijper F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 01:01:39 01:01:56.300
10km 1261 Herman Schot M Fortius (Dordrecht) 01:01:45 01:02:21.430
10km 1193 Tjerkje Van der  Leij F Zwijndrecht 01:02:05 01:02:24.940
10km 1214 Monique Nederveen-Stehouwer F Hardinxveld-Giessendam 01:02:20 01:02:59.660
10km 1173 Marco Koper M Dordrecht 01:02:35 01:03:30.950
10km 1409 Danitsja van Dam F Rotterdam 01:02:37 01:02:57.480
10km 1410 Alex van Dam M Rotterdam 01:02:37 01:02:57.360
10km 1109 Richard Groeneveld M Dordrecht 01:02:50 01:03:33.740
10km 18 Annemieke Klaren F   01:02:57 01:03:03.880
10km 1379 Erwin van Lint M Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 01:03:09 01:04:33.830
10km 1080 Ilse Dekker F   01:03:30 01:04:21.680
10km 1165 Janneke Knepper F Zwijndrecht 01:03:32 01:04:31.560
10km 1053 Lydia Bons F Brandwijk 01:03:44 01:04:24.640
10km 1430 Kimm Van Wijnen F Heerjansdam 01:03:52 01:04:14.820
10km 1166 Nico Koedam M Dordrecht 01:03:55 01:04:52.140
10km 1162 Liliane Kleinert F Kinderdijk 01:04:04 01:04:29.880
10km 1103 Anneke Goosen F Capelle aan den IJssel 01:04:11 01:05:26.280
10km 1314 Hans van der Vlies M Vlaardingen 01:04:51 01:05:42.790
10km 1083 Karl Diependaal M Rotterdam 01:05:44 01:06:23.620
10km 1226 Mirjam Overduin F Dordrecht 01:05:51 01:06:21.880
10km 1444 Sharon De Keizer F Sliedrecht 01:06:32 01:08:01.080
10km 1447 Martin Kraak M Sliedrecht 01:06:33 01:08:01.410
10km 1067 Yvonne Buter F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 01:06:43 01:07:28.130
10km 1465 Marian van der Harst F Papendrecht 01:06:55 01:08:22.540
10km 1401 Sabine de Vries F Zwijndrecht 01:08:04 01:09:18.100
10km 1305 Jeanet Vermeeren F Zwijndrecht 01:08:06 01:09:19.370
10km 1010 Diana Stoker F Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 01:08:08 01:09:21.840
10km 1304 Marco Vermeeren M Zwijndrecht 01:08:08 01:09:20.930
10km 1099 P Fun M Zwijndrecht 01:08:46 01:10:10.070
10km 1112 Robin Groenhorst M Barendrecht 01:12:30 01:12:29.600
10km 1369 Wendy Jong-van Koesveld F Schiedam 01:12:58 01:13:07.260
10km 1113 Raïsa Groenhorst-Verheijen F Barendrecht 01:14:15 01:14:48.690