Winnaars van de bolletjestruien:

Dames: ANNEMARIE KERSBERGEN

Heren: JARNO PONS

Col de Sophia uitslag 2017

OVR   NAME                          HOMETOWN              DIV  Net Time   ST-NR
      JARNO PONS                    Zwijndrecht           M    00:00:47:00   281
1     ALEXANDER BORSJE              Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:00:52.00   415
2     TIMO DE GEUS                  AV Spirit Oud Beijerl M    00:00:56.09   408
3     MAARTEN JAN BIJSTERBOSCH      Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:00:56.33    49
4     EPHREN REMI                   Rotterdam             M    00:00:58.81  2448
5     SJON VOS                      Fortius (Dordrecht)   M    00:00:58.95  1363
6     PATRICK KWIST                 Netherlands           M    00:00:59.13  2413
7     YANICK SCHIPPERS              Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:00:59.59   314
9     RICHARD DEN HOLLANDER         Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:01.61   172
10    LENNAERT DEN HOED             Fortius (Dordrecht)   M    00:01:01.64   160
11    JEROEN VEGTER                 Rhoon                 M    00:01:02.11  1327
12    LEENDERT VAN DER LUGT         Cappele a/d Ijssel    M    00:01:02.37  2438
13    BAS DE PEUTER                 Netherlands           M    00:01:02.60  2411
14    DENNIS KANSELAAR              Nw Lekkerland         M    00:01:02.68  2485
15    PETER VAN DER WINDT           Rotterdam             M    00:01:03.26  2435
16    EDWIN WEEDA                   Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:04.16   593
17    MAARTEN VAN VEEN              Rotterdam             M    00:01:04.79  2476
18    JORIS DE KONING               Overig                M    00:01:04.84   458
19    RENE CRIELLAARD               Dordrecht             M    00:01:04.92  2482
20    MAARTEN DUBBELD               Barendrecht           M    00:01:05.22  1386
21    DIMITRIE MAHADEWSING          Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:05.52   955
22    BERRY LUESKEN                 Schiedam              M    00:01:05.58  2370
24    MARCO TROOST                  Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:06.01   437
25    LEENDERT VAN NIEUWENHUIJZEN   Rotterdam             M    00:01:06.54   590
28    GUIDO PAFFEN                  Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:07.13  1177
29    CARL VON LINDERN              Kinderdijk            M    00:01:07.44   827
30    STEFAN DORSMAN                Ridderkerk            M    00:01:07.56  1060
31    RUBEN BUITENDIJK              Alblasserdam          M    00:01:07.62    87
32    TIJS VAN  GEMERT              Zevenhuizen           M    00:01:08.02  1079
33    JORIS WULFERT                 Erasmus UR Roadrunner M    00:01:08.05  1274
34    DANI VAN DER VLIET            Dordrecht             M    00:01:08.25   460
35    JEROEN TIJHUIS                Dordrecht             M    00:01:08.41   501
36    HANS BEZEMER                  Barendrecht           M    00:01:08.87  1389
37    KAREL UITTERLINDEN            s-Gravendeel          M    00:01:09.03  2404
38    XANDRO ZWILDENS               Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:09.17   579
41    NIELS VAN OOSTRUM             PAC (Rotterdam)       M    00:01:09.52  1175
42    FRANK KLEIJNENDORST           Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:09.71   627
43    RON DEKKER                    AV Fortuna (Vlaarding M    00:01:09.74    94
45    BART BUIJS                    Netherlands           M    00:01:10.33  2422
1     ANNEMARIE KERSBERGEN          Fortius (Dordrecht)   V    00:01:10.40   492
46    PETER SLIEP                   Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:10.78  1214
47    FRANK VAN HILTEN              Dordrecht             M    00:01:10.84  2465
48    JAAP KLEIJNENDORST            Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:10.90   199
49    DICK VAN DER  WILT            Ridderkerk            M    00:01:10.91  1282
50    ROBBIE VAN BEERS              Dordrecht             M    00:01:11.13  1285
51    RAYMOND BRUGMANS              Ridderkerk            M    00:01:11.23  1337
52    MELVIN RORIJS                 CAV Energie (Barendre M    00:01:11.46  1203
2     ANNE ZIJDERVELD               AV Passaat (Papendrec V    00:01:11.66  1352
55    PIETER WILS                   Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:11.80   987
56    STEVEN ZONDERVAN              Dordrecht             M    00:01:11.96   635
57    D.R. FENNEMA                  Rotterdam             M    00:01:12.13   118
58    AALBERT MINTJES               AV-Passaat Papendrech M    00:01:12.42   134
59    NICO VAN LEEUWEN              Kinderdijk            M    00:01:12.64   823
60    PIETER RINKEL                 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:12.73  1198
61    DEAN MORGENROOD               Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:12.81   956
62    ROY VAN DER PIJL              Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:12.84   271
3     CORA VLOT                     AV Passaat (Papendrec V    00:01:13.10   446
63    ROB VIVEEN                    Netherlands           M    00:01:13.18  2416
64    RINI DE JONG                  PAC (Rotterdam)       M    00:01:13.21  1110
65    JEROEN TIEMAN                 Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:13.23  1234
66    CORNE VERHOEVEN               Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:13.27   719
67    BART STERKENBURG              Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:13.28  1227
68    FRANK WIELENGA                Hendrik Ido Ambacht   M    00:01:13.32  1469
69    SANDER BOONE                  Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:13.36   551
70    MICHIEL SWART                 Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:13.46  1232
71    ROGIER JONKMAN                Netherlands           M    00:01:13.56  2430
73    PETER VERSLUIS                Netherlands           M    00:01:13.63  2429
74    ALEXANDER ACHTERBERG          CAV Energie (Barendre M    00:01:13.83  1002
4     NAY SEDDIK                    Dordrecht             V    00:01:13.89  1486
76    EDWIN SCHELLEVIS              CAV Energie (Barendre M    00:01:13.97  1354
77    PAUL LANGBROEK                Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:13.98   710
78    GERARD VAN ROON               Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:13.98   720
5     SUSAN GREGOIRE                PAC (Rotterdam)       V    00:01:14.01  1387
6     LUCIA VAN DER LAARSE          Rotterdam             V    00:01:14.14  2457
80    LEON OUDIJN                   Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:14.15   266
81    FRANK NUSTELING               Ridderkerk            M    00:01:14.19  1315
82    EDUARD TERLAUW                Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:14.20   722
83    JORDI DE BRUIN                Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:14.23  1040
84    ERIK KINT                     Dordrecht             M    00:01:14.31   816
85    PIETER VAN DER WAL            Overig                M    00:01:14.36  1264
87    REMCO VAN DER  GRAAF          Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:14.45   135
90    ERIK LAGRAAUW                 Rotterdam             M    00:01:14.55  1349
91    MARC VERWOERT                 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:14.58  1313
94    ROBERT REINCKE                Hellevoetsluis        M    00:01:14.69  1350
95    TOM HENDRIKS                  Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:14.75   155
96    MARIJN VAN DE POEL            Dordrecht             M    00:01:14.91   503
98    MATHIJS RESOORT               Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:14.93   846
99    RUBEN KLEIJWEGT               Netherlands           M    00:01:14.94  2372
100   MARTIJN VERWOERD              Netherlands           M    00:01:15.00  2344
101   JACO VAN DE REE               Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:15.02  1188
104   JOHN MAAL                     Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:15.29  1157
105   ANDRE DREESE                  Alblasserdam          M    00:01:15.31  1404
106   TIJMEN TIELMAN                Netherlands           M    00:01:15.31   782
107   WILLEM DEN  HARTOG            Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:15.34  1092
108   FREDERIK REIMERS              Dordrecht             M    00:01:15.35  1192
109   RUURD VAN WOLFSWINKEL         hendrik ido ambacht   M    00:01:15.39   347
110   SALVATORE PUT                 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:15.42   486
111   PATRICK JANSEN                Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:15.51   478
112   LÉAN DE RUITER                Dordrecht             M    00:01:15.58  1342
113   BAS HELBERS                   Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:15.78   152
114   CARLO BEVERS                  Netherlands           M    00:01:15.79  2314
115   MARTIJN DE KEIZER             Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:15.80   972
116   TIMO MIEDEMA                  Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:15.81   566
117   THOMAS BERTRAND               AV Passaat (Papendrec M    00:01:15.86   444
118   MARCEL RUBEN                  Dordrecht             M    00:01:15.87  2456
7     AUGUSTA VAN HOOGDALEM         Vlaardingen           V    00:01:15.88  2409
119   JARNO GERRITSEN               Ridderkerk            M    00:01:15.90  2461
120   MARCEL VAN RIJN               Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:15.90   298
121   RONALD DE JONGE               Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:15.92  1114
122   FERRY DE VALK                 Heerjansdam           M    00:01:15.98   586
123   DAVEY VAN DER HOEK            Fortius (Dordrecht)   M    00:01:16.00   161
124   NIELS VAN DE MEIJDE           Hendrik ido ambacht   M    00:01:16.05  1444
125   NIELS ZWIERS                  Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:16.06   447
126   WOUTER DE HEIDE               Roosendaal            M    00:01:16.16  2464
127   SIEM GELUK                    vlaardingen           M    00:01:16.44   453
128   JEREMY JANSE                  Hendrik Ido Ambacht   M    00:01:16.57   184
129   SANDER KOENEN                 CAV Energie (Barendre M    00:01:16.60  1134
130   ARD VAN DER  STAAIJ           Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:16.67   882
133   TIM DE JONG                   Dordrecht             M    00:01:16.74   969
134   COEN VERWEIJ                  Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:16.83  1399
135   WILLIAM LAGENDIJK             Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:16.86  1146
136   RADJESH RAMASRAY              rotterdam             M    00:01:16.90  2480
137   AAD GELUK                     vlaardingen           M    00:01:16.91   452
138   JORAN BROER                   Netherlands           M    00:01:16.92  2428
139   DENNIS KAP                    Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:16.96   193
140   MARTIN DEN DULK               Netherlands           M    00:01:16.97  1496
11    BIEKE VAN NES                 xxxx                  V    00:01:16.97   718
141   TIM DE JONG                   Dordrecht             M    00:01:17.03  1111
143   KEES PRINS                    Sliedrecht            M    00:01:17.04  1186
145   MARTIN VERHAGE                alblasserdam          M    00:01:17.07  2462
146   GEERT DE KORTE                Netherlands           M    00:01:17.15  2431
147   WOUTER VERSCHOOR              Netherlands           M    00:01:17.17  2317
148   DENNIS BROUWER                Rotterdam             M    00:01:17.18  1039
149   TOM STOUTE                    Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:17.23  1230
152   ARNOLD ZOUTEWELLE             Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:17.37   596
154   RENÉ VERHEIJ                  Fortius (Dordrecht)   M    00:01:17.50  1247
12    STEPHANIE VAN DEN BOS         Rozenburg             V    00:01:17.54  1340
156   JOHAN MEESTER                 Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:17.60  1280
157   JAN-WILLEM MENNINK            Fortius (Dordrecht)   M    00:01:17.61  1367
158   RONALD DE RAAD                Netherlands           M    00:01:17.61  1472
159   ALCO DEN BESTEN               Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:17.62    59
161   ALEX HOOGVLIET                Kinderdijk            M    00:01:17.70   834
162   THOMAS BENSCHOP               Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:17.70   524
163   EDWIN KWAKKELSTEIN            s-Gravenhage          M    00:01:17.73  1348
164   PETER VAN VEEN                Oud-Beijerland        M    00:01:17.78  1334
165   CEES DE GEUS                  AV Spirit Oud Beijerl M    00:01:17.80   614
166   ANTON VAN LIEBURG             Hendrik ido ambacht   M    00:01:17.97  2475
167   DANNY RIJCKEVORST             Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:18.00   297
168   MARCO BRAKEL                  Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:18.06  1035
169   MARK VAN BEIJNUM              Netherlands           M    00:01:18.08  2349
170   ALBERT MARTENS                Fortius (Dordrecht)   M    00:01:18.09  1162
171   JOOST GOEDEGEBURE             Fortius (Dordrecht)   M    00:01:18.09  1378
172   MARTIN DE JONG                Dordrecht             M    00:01:18.16   964
173   LAURENS VAN DE  PADT          Dordrecht             M    00:01:18.16   268
174   FREEK DE FREL                 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:18.18   451
175   MARTIN DE JONG                Dordrecht             M    00:01:18.21  1112
13    ANNICK TASELAAR               Rotterdam             V    00:01:18.38  2414
14    INGRID BROEREN                Nieuwerkerk aan den I V    00:01:18.47  1351
178   BART HERMANNS                 Barendrecht           M    00:01:18.64  1097
180   ROLAND RIJCKEVORST            Hendrik Ido Ambacht   M    00:01:18.70  1425
181   COR HAMELS                    Fortius (Dordrecht)   M    00:01:18.87  1088
182   ANDRÉ VAN IPEREN              Dordrecht             M    00:01:18.92   961
183   LOEK DUBBELD                  Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:18.94   711
184   CARLO VAN VEEN                Oud-Beijerland        M    00:01:18.95  1335
15    INGEBORG VAN DER STEEN        CAV Energie (Barendre V    00:01:18.99  1225
185   MICK BOSMAN                   Netherlands           M    00:01:19.00  2357
186   ROY LEMMERS                   Dordrecht             M    00:01:19.02  1152
187   MARTIN BOERTJE                Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:19.05    61
16    ARIADNE OOMS                  Netherlands           V    00:01:19.06  2412
188   JEFFREY STURRUS               Hendrik Ido Ambacht   M    00:01:19.18  2497
191   JELLE DE GRAAF                Rotterdam             M    00:01:19.26  1384
192   BRANDON DE WIT                Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:19.29   396
17    IRENE VINK-VAN DER PLANK      Fortius (Dordrecht)   V    00:01:19.31  1388
193   DANNY VAN DE FIJNAART         Fortius (Dordrecht)   M    00:01:19.32  1364
194   BAS DE GRAAF                  Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:19.34   633
195   ANDRÉ VAN IPEREN              Dordrecht             M    00:01:19.46  1105
197   JOHN DEN HARTOG               Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:19.50   146
198   QUINTEN DE KAT                Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:19.55   194
199   ROB BECKMANN                  CAV Energie (Barendre M    00:01:19.56  1013
201   JAN PIETER KOLE               Netherlands           M    00:01:19.60   789
203   BART VANTUNEN                 Rotterdam             M    00:01:19.65   788
204   MATTHIJS VAN DER MEULEN       Rotterdam             M    00:01:19.66  1163
205   JERREL VAN DER ZEEUW          Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:19.67   400
206   FRANK WARMERDAM               Netherlands           M    00:01:19.69  1465
207   TON KOOPMAN                   CAV Energie (Barendre M    00:01:19.70  1137
208   TIJMEN SLINGERLAND            Netherlands           M    00:01:19.74  2316
210   STEFAN JANSEN                 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:19.76  1292
18    MIRANDA REINERIE              Hendrik ido ambacht   V    00:01:19.79  2379
212   REINIER SMAAL                 Dordrecht             M    00:01:19.86  1218
213   ROBERT VAN PELT               Ridderkerk            M    00:01:20.01  2340
214   TONY VAN DER  LINDEN          Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:20.03   583
216   JOERI ISTA                    Dordrecht             M    00:01:20.11   984
217   JAN KOFFIJBERG                Netherlands           M    00:01:20.15  2398
218   LUKA VAN DER BOM              Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:20.15    63
219   NATHANIEL HERSBACH            Netherlands           M    00:01:20.15  1435
222   TIM KRUITHOF                  Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:20.27  1382
20    CAT BOSTANTZIS                Rotterdam             V    00:01:20.42  2425
225   BART MELSERT                  Fortius (Dordrecht)   M    00:01:20.50  1319
226   MICHEL VAN TWIST              Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:20.52   954
227   PAUL HAUSER                   Fortius (Dordrecht)   M    00:01:20.59   149
228   MICHAEL KILSDONK              Netherlands           M    00:01:20.63  2336
229   PAOLO CILLARI                 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:20.64  1368
233   JEROEN VAN DEN DOOL           Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:20.73  1305
235   DENNIS VAN DE FIJNAART        Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:20.79   119
236   PETER DEN BOER                Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:20.83  1023
238   EDWIN ROGGEBAND               Barendrecht           M    00:01:20.88  2432
239   HANS VREUGDENHIL              Kinderdijk            M    00:01:20.89   824
241   SANDER VAN DER BOM            Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:20.91    64
243   TOM DE RAAD                   Netherlands           M    00:01:21.02  2395
21    CHARLOTTE BROEKHUIZEN         Rotterdam             V    00:01:21.02  2374
245   KAREL WILHELM ASSCHEMAN       Dordrecht             M    00:01:21.06   980
246   IZAAK VERHOEVEN               Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:21.11  2442
247   MICHEL KIP                    Ridderkerk            M    00:01:21.12  1126
249   THEO BAKKER                   Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:21.18  1012
22    MARIELLE VAN DIJK             Hendrik Ido Ambacht   V    00:01:21.26   104
23    SOFIE KERSBERGEN              Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:21.29   970
24    SANDRA VAN DER STAR           Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:21.30  1224
250   JAN BRILMAN                   Fortius (Dordrecht)   M    00:01:21.34  1328
251   RENS DE WIT                   Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:21.37   395
252   AART EIJGELSHEIM              Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:21.41  2443
253   PASCAL LAEIJENDECKER          Zevenbergschen Hoek   M    00:01:21.42   226
254   GERBEN VAN GRONINGEN          Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:21.46   476
255   ROB BOUDESTIJN                Netherlands           M    00:01:21.47  2352
256   ROY LEMMERS                   Dordrecht             M    00:01:21.49   968
257   JIRRY PONS                    Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:21.49   857
258   PIETER-JAN KERSBERGEN         Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:21.50   974
261   MAUSE VAN RIET                Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:21.64   292
262   MARCEL LIEFBROER              papendrecht           M    00:01:21.64  2473
263   BASTIAAN VELTMAN              Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:21.65  1298
264   ERWIN BOER                    Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:21.66  1020
26    DEBORAH KUBBINGA              Fortius (Dordrecht)   V    00:01:21.67   222
265   MARCEL CALKHOVEN              Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:21.69   870
266   MARCO HUIJSDENS               Fortius (Dordrecht)   M    00:01:21.70  1101
267   KEES STOLK                    Ridderkerk            M    00:01:21.74   336
268   BASTIAAN VAN DER WAL          Ridderkerk            M    00:01:21.98  1263
269   FERDINAND HOGERBRUG           Gorinchem             M    00:01:21.98   171
271   SVEN TAK                      Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:21.99   337
272   ROBERT VIELVOYE               Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:22.01   929
273   GERARD SLOTEMA                Fortius (Dordrecht)   M    00:01:22.02   322
275   ARJAN TENWOLDE                Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:22.03  1233
277   RON HUIZER                    Netherlands           M    00:01:22.06  2394
278   ERIK SCHOOLENBERG             Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:22.10   943
27    JOHANNY GELENS                AV Groene Ster (Zeven V    00:01:22.16   128
281   JOHAN VAN DER STAR            Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:22.24  1355
283   HENK VISSER                   Fortius (Dordrecht)   M    00:01:22.27   373
284   MARK VELDT                    Netherlands           M    00:01:22.29  1415
285   SAM PLOKHOOIJ                 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:22.29   951
286   ROBBERT DE RIJCKE             Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:22.30  1195
287   JAN KWANTES                   Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:22.34  1145
288   CEES VAN   ES                 Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:22.41   928
289   MAARTEN WESTBROEK             Dordrecht             M    00:01:22.51   391
290   LEENDERT ANDEWEG              Hendrik ido ambacht   M    00:01:22.68   786
291   MELVIN KLOK                   Zuid-Beijerland       M    00:01:22.71   202
292   LODY GEERST                   Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:22.72   604
293   PETER VERWEIJ                 CAV Energie (Barendre M    00:01:22.75  1326
294   DIMITRI TRIANTOS              Overig                M    00:01:22.80   525
295   MITCHELL PLEIN                Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:22.84   861
296   LENNARD KLEINJAN              Rotterdam             M    00:01:22.91   787
297   ANDRE GERBENS                 Breda                 M    00:01:22.94  1331
298   DENNIS BUTER                  Netherlands           M    00:01:22.94  2385
299   ROBBERT PRINS                 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:22.95   723
301   KORSTIAAN VAN DORT            Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:23.11  1062
302   MARVIN CASTEELEN              Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:23.11   412
303   BRAM WOUTERS                  Dordrecht             M    00:01:23.12   983
304   RAYMOND KILSDONK              ZWIJNDRECHT           M    00:01:23.14  1125
309   JURIAN SCHOENMAKER            Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:23.43   315
310   MAX PLUYMAKERS                Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:23.45   277
311   KOEN VAN DER  ENDE            Rhoon                 M    00:01:23.47  1070
30    ILONA DROST                   Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:23.50  1065
312   SANDER BUNSCHOTEN             Dordrecht             M    00:01:23.51  1043
313   BAS NAGTEGAAL                 Fortius (Dordrecht)   M    00:01:23.52  1167
314   ROB BLOM                      Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:23.58   941
318   SANDER BUNSCHOTEN             Dordrecht             M    00:01:23.74   963
319   PETER VAN DELDEN              Overig                M    00:01:23.81  1054
321   DAAN VAN STRIEN               Fortius (Dordrecht)   M    00:01:23.88  1231
322   M VLASBLOM                    Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:23.93  1360
323   JAN HULST                     Capelle a/d Ijssel    M    00:01:23.96  2463
31    ANNA VAN DAM                  Ridderkerk            V    00:01:24.02  1047
325   REINIER VAN DER HEL           Netherlands           M    00:01:24.09  2415
326   MARIUS ZOETEMAN               Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:24.17   402
327   JOHAN SPEELMAN                Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:24.19  1220
328   ARJAN DEN OTTER               Sliedrecht            M    00:01:24.21  1176
329   RUBEN VAN DER STEEN           Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:24.22   331
330   WOUTER VAN AALST              Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:24.34  2481
331   LUCAS VOS                     Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:24.39   880
332   JAN VAN NES                   Fortius (Dordrecht)   M    00:01:24.41  1320
333   WALTER JONGENOTTER            Barendrecht           M    00:01:24.43  1115
335   WOUTER NUGTEREN               Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:24.47   702
336   REMKO HOVING                  AAC (Amsterdam)       M    00:01:24.55   180
337   SANDER VAN ZALINGEN           Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:24.56  1347
339   REINIER SMAAL                 Dordrecht             M    00:01:24.68   960
340   WILCO SCHELLEVIS              Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:24.71   500
342   LAMMERT GORT                  Fortius (Dordrecht)   M    00:01:24.81  1081
343   PETER VERBOOM                 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:24.91   355
344   AART-PETER BAAN               Netherlands           M    00:01:24.93  2327
347   ERWIN VAN DER STELT           Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:25.02  1226
349   BERTJAN SINGOR                Oud-Beijerland        M    00:01:25.04   321
351   TIM ROMIJN                    Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:25.07  1332
33    JOSELIENE VERLOOP             Rotterdam             V    00:01:25.22  1383
354   SERGE LAMENS                  Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:25.24  1283
356   MARK VAN DER WARDT            Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:25.27  1265
34    PIETA RITSKES                 Zwijndrecht           V    00:01:25.29   467
357   DENNIS VAN PELT               Netherlands           M    00:01:25.46  1461
358   WILCO VAN DER WAL             Oud-Beijerland        M    00:01:25.47  1262
359   JEROEN SPIJKER                Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:25.47   700
360   PATRICK STOUT                 H.I.Ambacht           M    00:01:25.49  1400
361   HANS VAN KLAVEREN             Rotterdam             M    00:01:25.51  2450
362   JOHNNY . CICILIA              Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:25.52   869
363   GERBEN VOGELAAR               Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:25.53  1257
35    ZOË LOS                       Zwijndrecht           V    00:01:25.53   237
364   WILLEM VAN DER  VEN           Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:25.55   354
365   MANUEL JUMELET                Maasdam               M    00:01:25.56  1118
366   JOERI DE BRUIJN               Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:25.58   958
367   VOORNAAM ACHTERNAAM           Ridderkerk            M    00:01:25.61   885
368   SACHA V. HILLO                Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:25.63  1395
371   HANSON DE FREL                Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:25.66  1078
373   STEFAN DE KRIEK               Dordrecht             M    00:01:25.77   982
374   MARCEL MARKS                  Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:25.79   849
375   MICHAEL VAN DER HOEVEN        Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:25.79   167
376   WITTE SLURINK                 Hendrik ido ambacht   M    00:01:25.81  2487
377   ARNOLD KLEIN                  Netherlands           M    00:01:25.91  1410
378   ERIK DE RIJCKE                Hendrik Ido ambacht   M    00:01:25.92  1196
380   LEO VAN PROOIJEN              Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:26.00  1301
381   JOEY VISSER                   Spijkenisse           M    00:01:26.00   371
382   MARTIN AUGUSTINUS             AV Spirit Oud Beijerl M    00:01:26.05  1008
383   MARTIN VAN DRUNEN             Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:26.05   110
36    SAMIRA BOR                    Dordrecht             V    00:01:26.10  1032
384   VINCENT BLAAK                 Netherlands           M    00:01:26.12  2358
385   ALAN HANKINSON                Barendrecht           M    00:01:26.14  2436
386   NIELS HOLKERS                 Netherlands           M    00:01:26.16  2360
387   EMIEL VAN ANTWERPEN           Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:26.19    24
389   EVELINE DE BAKKER             Hendrik Ido Ambacht   M    00:01:26.23   425
390   JEROEN VAN BOLNES             Rotterdam             M    00:01:26.24  1026
37    ASTRID SCHIMMEL               CAV Energie (Barendre V    00:01:26.27  1209
391   JASPER ALDERLIESTEN           Naaldwijk             M    00:01:26.28  1004
392   MILAN BODEGOM                 Mijnsheerenland       M    00:01:26.28    56
393   RON PLAISIER                  Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:26.29  1381
394   THEO RUTTEN                   Kinderdijk            M    00:01:26.31   838
396   HENK VAN DER HEIDE            CAV Energie (Barendre M    00:01:26.35  1094
397   MARVIN SCHNEBELI              Netherlands           M    00:01:26.35  2351
399   FRANK STEENVOORDEN            Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:26.42   479
400   EDWI BLAAK                    Netherlands           M    00:01:26.48  2500
38    KARIN LAGENDIJK               Netherlands           V    00:01:26.51  2499
39    ANOUSCHKA BUITENDIJK          Netherlands           V    00:01:26.52  2362
402   FRANK WARNER                  Barendrecht           M    00:01:26.58  1266
403   ARMAND TOURNOIS               Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:26.60  1236
404   IAN KOREMANS                  Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:26.62   942
406   SAM CHEUNG                    Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:26.66  1044
407   FRANK VERSCHURE               Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:26.66  1318
408   DENNIS VAN DER  EST           Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:26.71   622
409   SEM VERBOOM                   Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:26.79   358
410   ROBIN BRANDS                  Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:26.79    75
411   MAXIMUS ROOS                  Duitsland             M    00:01:26.89  2468
412   SELWYN KUIPERS                Dordrecht             M    00:01:26.91   223
413   HANS DE JONG                  avVN                  M    00:01:26.93  1113
414   BARRY KLOOSTERMAN             Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:26.98  1131
415   JEFFREY DERKX                 Fortius (Dordrecht)   M    00:01:27.04  1055
416   PIETER SCHALK                 Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:27.04   933
417   SETH VOGEL                    Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:27.05  1256
418   BEP VAN MOKUM                 Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:27.06  2494
419   ANDRÉ VAN KOOTEN              Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:27.08  1303
420   ROBIN ROTMEIJER               Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:27.10   306
421   MARC VAN HERWIJNEN            Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:27.12  1477
422   RENS DE  KREIJ                Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:27.16  1140
423   BART RIETVELD                 Dordrecht             M    00:01:27.19  1194
424   JOHAN VAN DER HOEK            Fortius (Dordrecht)   M    00:01:27.19   163
425   TOM KLAPPERS                  Dordrecht             M    00:01:27.19   966
426   LEO STOLK                     Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:27.22  1229
427   BAS BOER                      Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:27.23   927
41    ILSE KLOOSTERMAN-AARDEN       Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:27.23   203
428   JAY MANOHAR                   Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:27.33   855
429   BOYD KLOVE                    Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:27.35   528
431   DICK OPMEER                   Barendrecht           M    00:01:27.38  2471
432   MENNO WEEDA                   Fortius (Dordrecht)   M    00:01:27.40   592
433   PIETER REEHORST               Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:27.42  1189
434   NICO BREEVAART                Hendrik ido ambacht   M    00:01:27.44  2484
42    EMMEKE VAN DER PLOEG          Dordrecht             V    00:01:27.44  1180
435   KAI VAN NOORT                 Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:27.48  2446
436   BAS GOUMAN                    H-I-Ambacht           M    00:01:27.50   455
437   JACO NIEUWKOOP                Dordrecht             M    00:01:27.53  1170
438   ARJEN DE  LEEUW               Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:27.55  1148
439   MARK DE JONG                  Hendrik Ido Ambacht   M    00:01:27.59   411
43    MARJOLIJN HOOIJMEIJER         Zwijndrecht           V    00:01:27.60   977
440   AARNOUD NELEMANS              Dordrecht             M    00:01:27.68   296
44    GUDY VAN KLAVEREN             Rotterdam             V    00:01:27.72  2449
45    ELIZA DAMSTEEG                Fortius (Dordrecht)   V    00:01:27.72    91
442   RENÉ SNIP                     Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:27.76   619
443   ROB DE BOER                   Alblasserdam          M    00:01:27.78  1022
444   RON SMEELE                    Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:27.79   438
445   JOHAN PORS                    CAV Energie (Barendre M    00:01:27.79  1281
446   ERIK VAN DER PAUW             Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:27.80   433
447   RENIER IZEBOUD                Netherlands           M    00:01:27.82  2371
46    JEANETTE DEN  HOED            Zwijndrecht           V    00:01:27.82   441
448   JAN ENGELS                    Strijen Sas           M    00:01:27.95  2400
449   LEON VAN DER  BRUG            Papendrecht           M    00:01:27.99   575
47    JACQUELINE BIJKER             Dordrecht             V    00:01:28.03   626
451   GIJS VAN ANDEL                Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:28.05  1005
452   TJEERD WITKAMP                CAV Energie (Barendre M    00:01:28.06  1370
453   RUTGER ROTMEIJER              Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:28.10  1204
454   ROBERT BERKHOUT               Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:28.12    43
456   LOEK VAN DER HOEVEN           Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:28.14   165
458   ARTHUR TORSY                  Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:28.19  1235
459   REMCO VAN DER POL             Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:28.23  1181
461   PETER HOOGVLIET               Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:28.26   177
462   MARCO LAGING                  Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:28.27   515
463   TIM DUIJVERMAN                Vlaardingen           M    00:01:28.27  1066
464   JOHAN VERMEULEN               Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:28.30  1249
465   RENE KEIJZER                  Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:28.31  1122
467   RAYMOND FULLER                Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:28.33   945
468   DINANT VAN DEN HERIK          Hendrik ido ambacht   M    00:01:28.33  2389
471   MARC WIERSMA                  CAV Energie (Barendre M    00:01:28.37  1361
472   ALAIN VAN VUGT                Fortius (Dordrecht)   M    00:01:28.38  1379
473   JACK CHAN                     CAV Energie (Barendre M    00:01:28.39  1373
475   PETER VERHOECKX               CAV Energie (Barendre M    00:01:28.41  1321
49    LEONIE VAN DER HEUL           Netherlands           V    00:01:28.41  2365
477   DEON NUGTEREN                 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:28.44  1385
478   SAM BERKHOUT                  hendrik ido ambacht   M    00:01:28.50    42
480   EELKE BEERENDS                CAV Energie (Barendre M    00:01:28.52  1325
481   RAMON VAN  EGMOND             CAV Energie (Barendre M    00:01:28.54  1068
482   CHARLES BETERAMS              CAV Energie (Barendre M    00:01:28.55  1372
50    MADELEINE SIES                Hendrik Ido Ambacht   V    00:01:28.56  1490
484   MILAN BERKHOUT                Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:28.66    45
485   DIRK VAN DEN  EIJKEL          Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:28.67  1069
486   NICK DRIEHUIJS                Hellevoetsluis        M    00:01:28.68  1338
52    JUDITH HAVERMANS              Fortius (Dordrecht)   V    00:01:28.69  1390
487   ROBERT VAN DER  GEVEL         Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:28.72   707
489   HARRY WESTDORP                Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:28.76   585
490   ERIK HARTMEIJER               Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:28.83  1090
491   ANCO HINDRIKS                 Dordrecht             M    00:01:28.86  1098
492   NICK VAN LOON                 Tilburg               M    00:01:28.86   236
493   ARJAN VAN DIE                 Fortius (Dordrecht)   M    00:01:28.93   542
494   RICHARD DE KLEPPER            Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:28.94  1130
53    NICOLET TIMMERS               AV Sparta (Den Haag)  V    00:01:28.99   342
496   ANCO HINDRIKS                 Dordrecht             M    00:01:29.00   965
497   PATRICK COLLEE                Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:29.02  1045
498   WESLEY ALLIJN                 Ridderkerk            M    00:01:29.04  1427
499   MIKE VAN DER GIESSEN          Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:29.06   132
500   JAN-HENK PRONK                Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:29.09   439
502   RIEN VAN EKEREN               Papendrecht           M    00:01:29.11  1452
503   MICHAEL ROBBE                 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:29.11  1199
504   REMCO SPRUIT                  Fortius (Dordrecht)   M    00:01:29.12  1377
505   DIETER HEYVAERT               H-I-Ambacht           M    00:01:29.16  1309
507   JAN DE GROOT                  Giessenburg           M    00:01:29.23   576
509   STEPHAN GROENEWEG             Ridderkerk            M    00:01:29.35  1084
510   MICHEL VD TOL                 Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:29.36  2470
511   RONALD BAKKER                 Sliedrecht            M    00:01:29.38  1286
517   DAVE KLOOTWIJK                Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:29.56   502
518   JOHAN KNOBBE                  Kinderdijk            M    00:01:29.66   821
521   RON DE KOK                    Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:29.77  1333
522   ROBERT BOERSMA                Ridderkerk            M    00:01:29.81   494
523   CHRIS VERWOERT                Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:29.86   471
524   XANDER VAN DOORN              Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:29.93  1059
529   MICHEL HARTMAN                Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:30.13   535
530   TON WULFERT                   Dordrecht             M    00:01:30.13  1275
532   LEO BAAN                      Dordrecht             M    00:01:30.15  1009
533   WOUTER BONDT                  Best                  M    00:01:30.19  1028
535   KOOS BOK                      Zeist                 M    00:01:30.22  1024
537   BRYAN MULDER                  Dordrecht             M    00:01:30.23   804
54    DENISE VAN DER KLEIJ          Hendrik-Ido-ambacht   V    00:01:30.25   430
55    HELGA KASTELEIN               xxxx                  V    00:01:30.26   717
538   REMY VASN DER GRAAF           Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:30.30   529
539   MIKE VAN DIJK                 H-I-Ambacht           M    00:01:30.31   724
56    MIRJAM WAGENAAR               Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:30.31   381
57    SONJA  DE GRAAFF              Netherlands           V    00:01:30.32  2420
58    BARBARA DEN HARTOG            Zwijndrecht           V    00:01:30.32  1093
540   ANDRE A ROOSENDAAL            Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:30.33  1200
541   OENE MULDER                   Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:30.34   850
542   OLAF STOK                     Ridderkerk            M    00:01:30.36  2454
60    WENDY ZIJDERVELD              Nieuw-Lekkerland      V    00:01:30.40  2486
543   SANDER VIJVERBERG             Strijen               M    00:01:30.43  1299
544   ANCO KALLEMEIN                Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:30.47  1120
545   HILVERT OOSTERVELD            Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:30.48  1174
547   LEO BAAN                      Dordrecht             M    00:01:30.52   967
550   KEVIN VAN DER DRAAI           Schiedam              M    00:01:30.59   109
551   MARNIX BAARS                  Overig                M    00:01:30.60   456
552   BOB HOORWEG                   Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:30.62   976
553   RENÉ BESTENBREURTJE           Dordrecht             M    00:01:30.71  1016
62    MARIEKE SCHENKEL - VOGELAAR   Dordrecht             V    00:01:30.72  1207
554   RONALD HOOGERWERF             Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:30.75  1330
556   AXEL QUIST                    Netherlands           M    00:01:30.81  2361
559   CORNÉ VAN BALLEGOOIJEN        Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:30.82   483
63    ANNET LIPPINKHOF              CAV Energie (Barendre V    00:01:30.82  1155
560   MAARTEN VERBOOM               Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:30.83   356
561   LEON BOS                      Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:30.84   862
562   PETER BRANDS                  Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:30.86    74
564   RENÉ BESTEBREURTJE            Dordrecht             M    00:01:30.95   962
66    INGEBORG VERBEEK-BAAS         Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:30.95  1245
568   RONALD TUKKER                 Gorinchem             M    00:01:31.11  1398
569   DAAN VAN BEELEN               Netherlands           M    00:01:31.11  1499
570   STEFAN STRAVER                Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:31.16   546
573   FRANK VERBEEK                 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:31.30  1244
574   MARTIEN KOOIMAN               Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:31.35   540
67    SOPHIE BERNAERT               Kinderdijk            V    00:01:31.37   830
575   ONNO DE KNEGT                 Hendrik Ido Ambacht   M    00:01:31.38  1431
576   ROLAND KOOIJMAN               Alblasserdam          M    00:01:31.42  2447
68    CARINA VIISSER                CAV Energie (Barendre V    00:01:31.46   487
577   FRANK VELDT                   Netherlands           M    00:01:31.49  1414
579   VINCENT DE JONG               Hendrik ido ambacht   M    00:01:31.59  1458
69    SUSANNE HAMERS                Waalwijk              V    00:01:31.69  1089
581   RUTGER LENGKEEK               Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:31.71  1154
71    LINDA NIJHUIS                 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:31.76   254
584   ARJAN VAN STEENIS             Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:31.77   721
585   ARJAN ELSCHOT                 Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:31.77   582
586   ARIE DE KONING                Netherlands           M    00:01:31.84  1446
72    MARLOUS VAN DER MEE           Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:31.87   512
590   TIJN BERKHOUT                 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:31.94    44
73    JACQUELINE VAN MAASAKKERS     Breda                 V    00:01:31.94  1159
591   ARJEN VAN DIE                 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:31.98    99
592   JACOB BINNEVELD               Sliedrecht            M    00:01:32.02  1300
593   HENK LINTJES                  Dordrecht             M    00:01:32.05  2478
595   DENNIS HOFMAN                 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:32.09  1100
596   PATRICK DE GROOT              Spijkenisse           M    00:01:32.11  2392
75    MARTIJN DE VRIES              Vlaardingen           V    00:01:32.11  1260
599   SIMON WITTENBOLS              CAV Energie (Barendre M    00:01:32.21  1273
600   GERT KLEIN HESSELING          Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:32.21  2479
601   KO WISSE                      Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:32.21   920
603   MARCO VAN NUGTEREN            Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:32.23  2445
605   ARJAN VAN SPRANG              Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:32.27   979
607   JAN RADEMAKER                 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:32.33  1279
609   BART VAN  RIJN                Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:32.36   598
610   JOHN VAN ECK                  CAV Energie (Barendre M    00:01:32.38  1371
611   EMILE MAAS                    Dordrecht             M    00:01:32.41  1158
612   JAN QUAK                      Dordrecht             M    00:01:32.41  1401
613   LUC BASTIAANSE                Barendrecht           M    00:01:32.45    31
614   ARDI DOLDERMAN                Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:32.48   906
77    MONICA ACHAIBAR               Ridderkerk            V    00:01:32.50    21
78    MIRIAM JANSEN                 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:32.53  1108
615   FERRY VAN DER SCHANS          Ridderkerk            M    00:01:32.57   423
616   JURGEN VAN LELIVELD           Hendrik Ido Ambacht   M    00:01:32.58  1150
79    CHANTAHL BOERS                H-I-Ambacht           V    00:01:32.60  1310
618   JELMER VISSER                 Fortius (Dordrecht)   M    00:01:32.70   491
619   PASCAL WERNKE                 Ridderkerk            M    00:01:32.71  1345
620   STEFAN VAN WINGERDEN          Netherlands           M    00:01:32.75  2355
622   LEENDERTJAN GROENEVELD        Strijen               M    00:01:32.76  1316
623   WILBERT-JAN DE RIDDER         Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:32.78  1317
624   AAD LUCAS                     Bosschenhoofd         M    00:01:32.79   577
626   BART BOLDER                   Netherlands           M    00:01:32.87  2421
628   REMCO HOEFNAGEL               Rotterdam             M    00:01:32.90  2393
630   RINUS KOOIMAN                 Netherlands           M    00:01:32.94  2343
631   ARJAN HOOGENDOORN             Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:32.96   176
82    AGEETH VAN REES               Dordrecht             V    00:01:33.06  1190
83    SAMIRA MICHELS                Hendrik Ido Ambacht   V    00:01:33.08  1466
638   HENK ZWEP                     Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:33.15   404
84    MILLY ROMNEY                  vlaardingen           V    00:01:33.17  1307
85    CAROLINE BOL                  Dordrecht             V    00:01:33.17  1403
639   HENK DE BRUIN                 Dordrecht             M    00:01:33.19    81
86    ANNELIES BOL                  Ridderkerk            V    00:01:33.50  1402
87    PATRICIA KORTESCHIEL          Zwijndrecht           V    00:01:33.53   552
641   HARM DE JONGE                 Fortius (Dordrecht)   M    00:01:33.54   462
642   GEERTEN VERBEET               CAV Energie (Barendre M    00:01:33.57  1246
644   NANNE VAN NES                 Ridderkerk            M    00:01:33.64  1169
88    CHRISTA DUK                   Dordrecht             V    00:01:33.64  2390
645   JAN-PIETER BUITENDIJK         Ridderkerk            M    00:01:33.76  2495
89    LAURA BREEMAN                 Netherlands           V    00:01:33.78  2424
646   PETER KOOIJMAN                Hendrik ido ambacht   M    00:01:33.81  2472
647   LEO FIOOLE                    Fortius (Dordrecht)   M    00:01:33.81  1075
90    INGRID KOOIMAN                Loopgroep Wijbosch (W V    00:01:33.81   597
649   MENNO WITTEVEEN               Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:33.83   398
650   SANDER LAAN                   Rotterdam             M    00:01:33.85   508
651   JAN BOSCH                     CAV Energie (Barendre M    00:01:33.85  1033
92    MARIE-LOUISE RUBEN            Dordrecht             V    00:01:33.89  2455
93    CATHELIJN RINKEL              Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:33.90   302
652   ELDERT VAN DER LEIJ           Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:33.92  1358
94    ISA VAN ANDEL                 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:33.93    23
95    BARTJE VAN DER SLUIJS         Sliedrecht            V    00:01:33.94  1217
96    YARA LAAN                     Rotterdam             V    00:01:33.95   509
99    MARIJKE VAN DER  HOEVEN       Fortius (Dordrecht)   V    00:01:34.01   166
100   MIRANDA GROOTHUIZEN           CAV Energie (Barendre V    00:01:34.07  1343
656   WALTER PLAISIER               Ridderkerk            M    00:01:34.10   886
102   BIRGIT VERMEULEN              Ridderkerk            V    00:01:34.12   607
103   AMANDA MUNTER                 Netherlands           V    00:01:34.15  1457
658   PETER BOON                    Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:34.17  1031
104   ANGELA SCHOT                  Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:34.23   553
659   FRANK VAN OPSTAL              Kinderdijk            M    00:01:34.26   836
660   JEROEN NIJHUIS                Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:34.26   255
105   KIMBERLEY VAN KRALINGEN       KrimpenadIJssel       V    00:01:34.26   783
661   MAARTEN WIJNEN                Hendrik ido ambacht   M    00:01:34.28  1270
664   BJORN KALDEN                  Heerjansdam           M    00:01:34.39  1288
667   ALEX VAN DAM                  Rotterdam             M    00:01:34.61   784
668   JOHN DE GROOT                 Alblasserdam          M    00:01:34.63   139
106   AGNES VAN DOORN               Zwijndrecht           V    00:01:34.64   106
670   GERT-JAN VAN BAAREN           Hendrik Ido Ambacht   M    00:01:34.69  2492
107   SUUS DORSTHORST               Dordrecht             V    00:01:34.70  1061
108   SUZANNE VAN NOORT             Zwijndrecht           V    00:01:34.73   259
671   CUNO VAT                      Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:34.78   926
109   LOTTE VAN DER LINDEN          Zwijndrecht           V    00:01:34.79   232
110   LIDY ACHTERKAMP               AV Passaat (Papendrec V    00:01:34.83   526
111   MIRANDA VERBOOM               Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:34.84   357
673   PIETER DEN  BREEJEN           Dordrecht             M    00:01:34.87   634
112   HEIDI VAN DER WELLE           Dordrecht             V    00:01:35.08  1268
113   JAIRELIN ORMAN                Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:35.11   262
676   ROB LEMS                      Netherlands           M    00:01:35.17  1450
677   DIELIP JETHOE                 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:35.20   865
679   EWOUT VAN BRONSWIJK           Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:35.26   918
680   FERRY TON                     Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:35.28   842
681   HARRY BOUW                    Dordrecht             M    00:01:35.30  2418
682   GABY JANSEN                   Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:35.33  1109
114   DEBORAH NOEL                  Zwijndrecht           V    00:01:35.33   258
683   RUBEN VERMEULEN               Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:35.36   120
115   MARIT PLAISIER                Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:35.42   274
116   ILSE SCHOT                    Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:35.45  1210
684   MICHIEL VONK                  Barendrecht           M    00:01:35.49   375
117   BIANCA VAN WIJNEN             Zwijndrecht           V    00:01:35.51   392
686   DENNIS VAN DER WENS           AV Passaat (Papendrec M    00:01:35.52   498
118   ANGELA DEN HARTOG             Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:35.54   147
688   KEES VAN WELIE                Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:35.56   388
689   JOEL VOGEL                    Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:35.59  2408
119   ELS SUURBACH                  Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:35.60   853
690   PETER WEMMERS                 Kinderdijk            M    00:01:35.61   829
692   SANDER VISSER                 Dordrecht             M    00:01:35.67   370
694   BART VAN OLMEN                Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:35.71   996
695   DANIEL HAGE                   Dordrecht             M    00:01:35.75   790
696   SVEN WISSE                    Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:35.76   924
697   MICHAEL DEN BOER              Oud-Beijerland        M    00:01:35.77    60
121   CHANTAHL BOERS                Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:35.81   998
699   BART VAN OLMEN                H-I-Ambacht           M    00:01:35.85  1359
700   LEO VAN DER HEIDEN            Netherlands           M    00:01:35.86  2426
123   MARIAN PUTTER                 CAV Energie (Barendre V    00:01:35.98   418
701   CHRISTIAN VERMEUL             Berkel en Rodenrijs   M    00:01:36.00  2367
702   JAIRO ORMAN                   Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:36.06   263
703   FRANK DORENBOS                Netherlands           M    00:01:36.10  2434
124   YVONNE VUURENS                Nw Lekkerland         V    00:01:36.10  2459
704   ARNO STAM                     Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:36.12  1357
706   RONALD MAN IN T VELD          Rotterdam             M    00:01:36.18  1160
707   VINCENT VAN RIETSCHOTEN       Delft                 M    00:01:36.26  1193
708   PHILIP PONTIER                Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:36.26  1182
709   JEROEN VAN PROOIJEN           Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:36.26   449
710   HENK KIP                      PAC (Rotterdam)       M    00:01:36.27  1127
125   ANOUK KRAAL                   Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:36.32   706
711   MARTIN DE KEIZER              Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:36.33   971
714   JAN VAN DER HAM               Fortius (Dordrecht)   M    00:01:36.47  1087
715   MICHEL DE WAARD               Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:36.50   431
126   CORIEN VERMEULEN              Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:36.51   362
127   SILVIA LIEDORP                Ridderkerk            V    00:01:36.52   422
128   MILOU VAN DIJKEN              Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:36.56   432
716   MARCEL DE JONG                Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:36.59   187
718   WIM MELGER                    Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:36.67   242
129   DEBORA HEIJES                 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:36.71   558
719   RICKY OUDBIER                 hendrik ido ambacht   M    00:01:36.77  1376
130   ANNE-MARIE BLOK               AV Passaat (Papendrec V    00:01:36.87   429
131   TAMARA LOCK                   Kinderdijk            V    00:01:36.92   826
720   ARNO FRANSEN                  Ridderkerk            M    00:01:36.97  1076
721   ROGIER VAN ERK                Netherlands           M    00:01:36.97  2354
132   ANGELIQUE TENWOLDE            CAV Energie (Barendre V    00:01:36.98  1362
133   MARLIZE BESTMAN               Hendrik ido Ambacht   V    00:01:36.98  1017
722   GERT REIJNIERSE               Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:36.99  1191
723   KENNARD VAN DER BIJL          Ede                   M    00:01:36.99  1019
724   RENS VAN DIGGELEN             Netherlands           M    00:01:37.01  2419
725   ANDRE KLAVER                  Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:37.01   989
134   JOLANDA MUNTZ-JANSEN          CAV Energie (Barendre V    00:01:37.03  1166
726   PIETER GELUK                  Fortius (Dordrecht)   M    00:01:37.05   129
135   JEANNE HOOGENDIJK             Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:37.10   175
727   STEVEN DEBETS                 Rotterdam             M    00:01:37.11    92
728   DIETER HEYVAERT               Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:37.11   997
729   MARTIN GOULOOZE               Hendrik ido ambacht   M    00:01:37.14  2401
136   ESPERANZA LLORENTE SAIZ       Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:37.15   845
137   KIMBERLY VAN DOORN            Maasdam               V    00:01:37.15   107
730   ARIAN VAN VLIET               CAV Energie (Barendre M    00:01:37.17   578
731   EDWIN KEIZER                  Kinderdijk            M    00:01:37.24   837
733   LEO SCHREUDERS                Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:37.32   618
139   EVELINE DIJKERS               Kinderdijk            V    00:01:37.38   825
735   WALTER POPKEN                 Utrecht               M    00:01:37.42  1185
140   KIM VAN EWIJK                 heerjansdam           V    00:01:37.46   445
736   MEINDERT MUNNE                Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:37.50   594
737   PIETER KLEIJWEGT              Netherlands           M    00:01:37.50  2373
141   NELLY HOGENBIRK               Zwijndrecht           V    00:01:37.50  2493
142   MARIEKE MONTIJN               AV Passaat (Papendrec V    00:01:37.51   539
739   STEVEN VAN ZOMEREN            Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:37.60   403
740   MICHIEL VAN ROERMUND          Ridderkerk            M    00:01:37.61   888
741   GERCO GC ROOSENDAAL           Hendrik Ido Ambacht   M    00:01:37.62  1201
143   JANTINE BRUGGEMAN             Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:37.62   632
742   PAUL JOOR                     Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:37.64  1116
743   NIELS CREMER                  Ridderkerk            M    00:01:37.65  1046
144   JEANETTE WIJMANS              Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:37.66  1269
145   PETRA BAAS                    CAV Energie (Barendre V    00:01:37.69  1341
146   LINDA AANTJES                 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:37.71  1001
147   FLEUR LE NOBLE                Zwijndrecht           V    00:01:37.73   257
148   ANNEMARIE DE LANGE            Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:37.77   610
745   MARC VAN LEEUWEN              Capelle a/d IJssel    M    00:01:37.89   228
746   MARTIIN VAN EERSEL            Kinderdijk            M    00:01:37.92  1067
747   GERRY DEKKER                  Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:37.97  1051
149   SASKIA UIT DEN BOGAARD        Netherlands           V    00:01:38.00  2433
750   WILKO KLEINMAN                Dordrecht             M    00:01:38.01  2469
751   MARTIJN VAN ZOMEREN           Netherlands           M    00:01:38.03  1482
150   MIRRE HOEK                    Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:38.03   162
151   ANNE LOES VAN  RIETSCHOTEN    Zwijndrecht           V    00:01:38.05  1353
753   TEUNIS T.J. BIL               Papendrecht           M    00:01:38.16   450
754   PEPIJN DE DEUGD               Ridderkerk            M    00:01:38.16    97
152   MELISSA / VERDUIJN            Zwijndrecht           V    00:01:38.19   637
153   LINDSAY VERHEIJ               Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:38.19   588
756   HIELKE BEERSTRA               Dordrecht             M    00:01:38.28  1346
757   KOOS POOT                     Vlaardingen           M    00:01:38.30  1184
759   DANNY GOULOOZE                Hendrik ido ambacht   M    00:01:38.34  2399
154   MARGRIET DEN HOUTER           AV Passaat (Papendrec V    00:01:38.34   580
760   ROBERT KOOIMAN                Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:38.36  1136
761   STEPHAN DECRAUW               Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:38.37  1048
155   ANNEMIEK NUSTELING            Ridderkerk            V    00:01:38.38   459
156   CHRISTIEN PALANT              Dordrecht             V    00:01:38.42   603
763   MARCO VAN DER WATER           Sliedrecht            M    00:01:38.44   574
764   MARC ROELOFS                  Hendrik Ido Ambacht   M    00:01:38.45  1447
767   JEREMY VAN 'T HOF             Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:38.49   169
157   LISA VAN  WEIJEN              Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:38.51   384
768   MARK RIENSTRA                 Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:38.55   291
158   ARJAN BAAN HOFMAN             Sliedrecht            V    00:01:38.60  1369
770   MICHEL BERKHOUT               hendrik ido ambacht   M    00:01:38.61    41
771   RENE VAN KWAWEGEN             CAV Energie (Barendre M    00:01:38.62   224
772   FRANK VAN AKEN                Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:38.64  1003
160   ROOS RIGTER                   Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:38.67   295
774   KEES BIJKERK                  Alblasserdam          M    00:01:38.70    48
775   JOHANES SLURINK               Netherlands           M    00:01:38.71  2488
777   RIK BUSINK                    Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:38.74   904
161   MANDY KUHLMANN                Zwijndrecht           V    00:01:38.78   601
162   ANNELOTTE HOOIJMEIJER         Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:38.79   534
163   CHEA OOSTDIJK                 Hoogeloon             V    00:01:38.80   457
164   LINDA KOPER                   Hellevoetsluis        V    00:01:38.83   214
779   ALAIN VAN DER HEIDEN          Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:38.84  1095
780   MAARTEN DE VOS                Sliedrecht            M    00:01:38.86  1287
781   RICARDO FLACH                 Ridderkerk            M    00:01:38.86   122
165   SANDRA VAN DER GRAAFF         Fortius (Dordrecht)   V    00:01:38.87   137
166   SIMCHA COHEN                  Rotterdam             V    00:01:38.88  1396
782   DICK DECRAUW                  Fortius (Dordrecht)   M    00:01:38.92  1049
783   STEF ERFTEMEIJER              Spijkenisse           M    00:01:38.94  1073
784   ARIE NOUWEN                   Fortius (Dordrecht)   M    00:01:38.98  1365
786   GERARD BIEZEPOL               Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:38.99   547
168   LISETTE DE GROOT              Papendrecht           V    00:01:38.99  2451
787   JUSTIN VAN ROSMALEN           Capelle aan den IJsse M    00:01:39.09   584
169   ANNETTE KRAMP                 Barendrecht           V    00:01:39.10   506
788   GERTJAN VAN DIGGELEN          H.I. Ambacht          M    00:01:39.11   102
789   GIJS VAN DER PUTTEN           Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:39.14   866
790   MARTIJN VERMEULEN             Ridderkerk            M    00:01:39.17  1250
791   RON BREEMAN                   Netherlands           M    00:01:39.24  2423
171   ANDREA VAN 'T HOF             Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:39.27   168
792   MATTHIJS POL                  Dordrecht             M    00:01:39.29   806
172   BARBARA CALKHOVEN             Hendrik Ido ambacht   V    00:01:39.35  1308
173   MARTINE VAN DER KAADEN        Ridderkerk            V    00:01:39.38   191
795   JOHAN DE VRIES                Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:39.48   549
174   JEANNETTE SIMONSE             Hendrik Ido Ambacht   V    00:01:39.50   799
797   JELTE VAN DER VAART           Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:39.52  1241
798   BART VAN DER HEIDE            Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:39.53   599
799   CHRISTIAN KOOLMEES            Oud-Beijerland        M    00:01:39.55   212
175   SASKIA VAN DER HEIJDEN        Zwijndrecht           V    00:01:39.60   978
800   RUUD VAN DER WEL              Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:39.62   385
801   JOS LAKWIJK                   CAV Energie (Barendre M    00:01:39.63  1356
802   CORNÉ VAN DER ENT             Papendrecht           M    00:01:39.65  1242
176   ILSE SLINGERLAND              Netherlands           V    00:01:39.66  2318
177   IRENE GROOT                   Netherlands           V    00:01:39.66  2322
803   JAN-THIJS VAN DE BREEVAART    Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:39.67   878
804   KËES GROENENBOOM              Hendrik ido Ambacht   M    00:01:39.71  1082
805   DAMMES TIMS                   Netherlands           M    00:01:39.75  2388
178   SANNE STAAT                   Zwijndrecht           V    00:01:39.76  1293
179   ESTHER NIJHUIS                Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:39.77   256
181   SHARON VERSTEEG               Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:39.83   624
807   GERHARD VAN DER VEEN          Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:39.86   957
808   MARTIJN DEKKER                Papendrecht           M    00:01:39.96  1050
182   DANIËLLE KULK                 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:39.99  1144
810   BERT FIOOLE                   Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:40.00  1074
811   ARIE NUGTEREN                 Ridderkerk            M    00:01:40.01  1392
812   BASTIAN WELTEVREDE            Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:40.02   390
813   STEFAN VERBURG                Breda                 M    00:01:40.03  2396
814   THEO BOL                      Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:40.04  1025
815   MARCEL VAN DE  VAN DE MERWE   Dordrecht             M    00:01:40.06   346
817   JAN STAAT                     Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:40.14  1222
818   TED ANTRAG                    Netherlands           M    00:01:40.19  1462
183   AMANDA HEUSEVELDT             CAV Energie (Barendre V    00:01:40.20   158
820   RON VAN HERPEN                Fortius (Dordrecht)   M    00:01:40.23   477
184   ANNETTE HOOIJMEIJER           Rotterdam             V    00:01:40.24   628
185   ANGELIQUE DEN UIJL            Fortius (Dordrecht)   V    00:01:40.27  1240
822   SHELDON DE KONING             Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:40.30   208
186   KIMBERLEY CORNFIELD           Zwijndrecht           V    00:01:40.31    90
187   MILOU VAN DER WEL             Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:40.33   386
188   SASHA BODEGOM                 Mijnsheerenland       V    00:01:40.35    57
189   IRIS BOSSCHAART               Rotterdam             V    00:01:40.35   521
825   MARTIN VAN OOSTERBAAN         Barendrecht           M    00:01:40.40  1173
826   ETHAN HERSBACH                Netherlands           M    00:01:40.40  1436
190   ESTHER STUTVOET               CAV Energie (Barendre V    00:01:40.48  1324
827   DENNIS DE JONGSTE             Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:40.50   973
191   MARJAN DE KONING              Zwijndrecht           V    00:01:40.53   210
832   MARTIN BUITENDIJK             Alblasserdam          M    00:01:40.72    89
833   HANS VAN DEN BOOGERT          H-I-Ambacht           M    00:01:40.74   725
834   PETER VAN DER  LINDEN         Heerjansdam           M    00:01:40.76   233
837   ROB BROERE                    Rotterdam             M    00:01:40.78    79
840   MARC SCHOTJE                  Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:40.91  1211
841   SVEN VAN WINGERDEN            Rotterdam             M    00:01:40.92  1272
842   HANCO VAN DER SLUIS           Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:40.97  1344
194   DUNJA VAN VEEN                Zwijndrecht           V    00:01:41.08   349
844   ERIC RIJPER                   Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:41.09  1197
845   DANNY VIET                    Dordrecht             M    00:01:41.17  1253
846   HAN DE GRAAF                  zwijndrecht           M    00:01:41.18  1297
195   IRIS OFFERMAN                 Netherlands           V    00:01:41.25  1476
850   ERIC STEENVOORDEN             Weelde-station(B)     M    00:01:41.31   332
851   BERT BUIS                     Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:41.33    85
852   BAS VAN DER HOEVEN            Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:41.35   572
853   RON KRUITHOF                  Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:41.38  1339
196   NANNI VAN RIJNSBERGEN         Ridderkerk            V    00:01:41.40   299
854   FRED SMITS                    Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:41.45   328
855   JAN DOST                      Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:41.49  1063
197   SYLVIA TERMIJN                Hendrik Ido Ambacht   V    00:01:41.50   340
856   ROALD DE WAARDT               Dordrecht             M    00:01:41.52   380
198   KELLY KRUITHOF                Zwijndrecht           V    00:01:41.54   496
857   ARNO VAN PELT                 Netherlands           M    00:01:41.56  1460
859   ROB AMMERLAAN                 Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:41.58  1314
199   MARIELLE SCHOUWINK            CAV Energie (Barendre V    00:01:41.59  1212
860   HANS VAN SAS                  Halsteren             M    00:01:41.60  1397
200   CLAUDIA VAN DE KLUNDERT       Zwijndrecht           V    00:01:41.60  1133
863   PETER VAN LANGEVELD           Hendrik Ido Ambacht   M    00:01:41.81  1432
864   COR VAN DER WEIJDE            Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:41.84  1278
204   MELISSA WERNER                Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:41.87   847
206   SHIRLEY DE VRIES              CAV Energie (Barendre V    00:01:41.90  1294
866   ARJO MIDDELKOOP               Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:42.02   950
208   JIN HILGERS                   Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:42.02   877
209   ERIKA BUIJINK                 Hendrik ido ambacht   V    00:01:42.03  1426
867   RUUD MASSINK                  Dordrecht             M    00:01:42.08   239
869   ED VAN INGEN                  Ridderkerk            M    00:01:42.09  1243
870   BEN BAARTMAN                  Overig                M    00:01:42.11  1010
210   SALINA KRETÉ                  Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:42.15   217
211   MIRJAM DE  BRUIN              Dordrecht             V    00:01:42.16    80
871   ED HUIJGEN                    Hendrik Ido Ambacht   M    00:01:42.19   181
872   JEROEN ZIJDERVELD             Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:42.22  1295
212   GERDA SMIT                    Zwijndrecht           V    00:01:42.28  1219
873   REMCO SLIJKHUIS               Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:42.30   874
874   LEO VAN HEININGEN             Overig                M    00:01:42.33  1096
875   HENRY KOREVAAR                Sliedrecht            M    00:01:42.37  1138
214   MARJOLEIN DE GAST             Netherlands           V    00:01:42.37  2320
876   WESLEY BUIJTENDIJK            Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:42.39  1041
215   MARIËLLE VOSKUIJL             Zwijndrecht           V    00:01:42.41   377
877   MARCO PLAISIER                Netherlands           M    00:01:42.45  2342
216   DEBORA VAN GRONINGEN          Overig                V    00:01:42.47  1085
878   PAUL ROOS                     Dordrecht             M    00:01:42.51  2466
879   WOUTER PAANS                  Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:42.51   499
217   EVELIEN DE WAAL               Zwijndrecht           V    00:01:42.54   605
218   KIM OFFERMAN                  Netherlands           V    00:01:42.54  1475
219   CELINE DE JONG                Barendrecht           V    00:01:42.61   188
220   MIRJAM HOEK                   Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:42.64   164
221   HENNY PROVILIJ                Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:42.64  1187
881   JAN SMEULERS                  Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:42.65   327
222   JENNIFER VAN TOORN            Hendrik ido ambacht   V    00:01:42.68  1430
883   EDGARS FRIDRIHSONS            xxxx                  M    00:01:42.70   716
885   RUTGER JAN HOEVEN             Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:42.72   623
886   HENNY TEMPELAAR               Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:42.78  2338
887   JONATHAN VAN BERCHUM          Overig                M    00:01:42.78  1014
888   MAURITS OUWENS                Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:42.82   267
223   MARGREET DE WIT               Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:42.82   394
224   SABRINA LEENHEER              Hendrik Ido Ambacht   V    00:01:42.85  1147
225   CHANTALLE TUBBING             Netherlands           V    00:01:42.91  2382
889   QUINTEN PLAISIER              Netherlands           M    00:01:42.92  2341
891   MENCO VAN LOON                AV Passaat (Papendrec M    00:01:42.94   519
226   YVONNE VAN GENT               Spijkenisse           V    00:01:42.96   130
892   BAS GRIJSEN                   Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:42.98   138
227   MARIANNE GERAETS              Zwijndrecht           V    00:01:43.00   591
228   TAMARA DIJKSTRA               Dordrecht             V    00:01:43.01  1057
229   MARGRIET LOMMERS              Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:43.01   709
230   LYSANNE SCHOOLENBERG          Zwijndrecht           V    00:01:43.04   940
895   MARCO VAN DER  NET            Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:43.08   949
897   RUBEN VAN DEN BOSCH           Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:43.13   915
231   INGRID MASSINK                Dordrecht             V    00:01:43.14  2483
232   ROMY SLUIS                    Zwijndrecht           V    00:01:43.15   323
898   ROB RO BEZEMER                Barendrecht           M    00:01:43.17  1018
233   DIANE KLOOTWIJK               Rotterdam             V    00:01:43.18   587
234   TRUUS BROUWER-AANTJES         AV Passaat (Papendrec V    00:01:43.19   531
235   WENDY NUGTEREN                Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:43.20   608
236   GERDA BRAVENBOER              Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:43.24   589
899   REMCO BOVEKERK                Papendrecht           M    00:01:43.26    73
900   CORSTIAAN CORVERS             Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:43.29   497
901   REINIER KUIJER                Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:43.37  1284
237   ESTHER BOTHOFF-STUTVOET       Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:43.45  1291
239   BRENDA JANSEN                 Fortius (Dordrecht)   V    00:01:43.50   185
904   JOHN MAN                      Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:43.51   713
240   DANIËLLE BERTRAND             AV Passaat (Papendrec V    00:01:43.51   443
906   MARCO SPLINTER                St. Willebrord        M    00:01:43.54  1221
908   VOORNAAM ACHTERNAAM           Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:43.56   843
909   STEEF VAN WOLFEREN            Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:43.57   399
241   WILLEMIJN TER  HORST          AV Passaat (Papendrec V    00:01:43.57   532
242   DEBBIE VAN DIJK               Zwijndrecht           V    00:01:43.61   103
243   RACHEL NEWSON                 Zwijndrecht           V    00:01:43.69   251
911   IAN VERHOEKS                  H-I-Ambacht           M    00:01:43.71   727
912   FERRY STUTVOET                Ridderkerk            M    00:01:43.79  1289
913   JEROEN BEKER                  Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:43.80   513
914   RICO VAN BRONSWIJK            Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:43.80   922
916   JOHAN BUITENDIJK              Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:43.83    86
917   SJAAK SANDERS                 Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:43.83   309
245   MANON DE BRUIN                Netherlands           V    00:01:43.84  2383
918   PATRICK VAN DER GIESSEN       Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:43.85   488
246   EVITA VERMEULEN               Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:43.88   480
247   ANNETTE BOSMAN                Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:43.94    67
919   LEO VAN DER WELLE             Ridderkerk            M    00:01:43.95  1267
920   MARCEL HUYGENS                Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:43.96  1103
248   MARGRIET HAK-TESSERS          Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:43.97  1086
249   SANNE DE HAAN                 Zwijndrecht           V    00:01:43.97   143
922   VINCENT RUIGROK               Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:44.08  1290
923   FRANK VAN SLOBBE              Barendrecht           M    00:01:44.10  1216
925   GERARDO MEERKERK              Dordrecht             M    00:01:44.15   241
252   STEFFI LA GRAND               Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:44.16   225
926   JACO VAN HELDEN               Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:44.17   153
253   LIANNE BORSJE                 Zwijndrecht           V    00:01:44.17   414
254   YVONNE VERWEIJ                CAV Energie (Barendre V    00:01:44.18   470
927   RICHARD GROENEVELD            Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:44.22  1083
255   KIMBERLY DE GEUS              Netherlands           V    00:01:44.22  1448
928   PETER TOP                     Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:44.29   442
257   DEBBIE NOMEN                  Hardinxveld-Giessenda V    00:01:44.31  1302
929   JOACHIM WORTEL                Dordrecht             M    00:01:44.40   484
930   ERWIN VAN LINT                Hendrik Ido Ambacht   M    00:01:44.41  1405
931   RUI RAMOS                     Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:44.41   896
259   WENDY OTTENHEIJM              Zwijndrecht           V    00:01:44.43   421
260   LOEKI DEN BESTEN              Nieuw-Lekkerland      V    00:01:44.46   469
932   HERMAN POSTEMA                Hendrik-ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:44.48   426
933   GIJS KRUGER                   Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:44.49  1142
934   MELVIN BAASTEN                Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:44.49  1011
261   ILVI VAN DEN  BERG            Zwijndrecht           V    00:01:44.59    40
935   NEVILLE DE MAN                Hendrik ido ambacht   M    00:01:44.61  2329
937   SANDER PUNT                   Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:44.68   285
938   JAN BUITENDIJK                Dordrecht             M    00:01:44.69  2391
263   LINDA ERFTEMEIJER             Spijkenisse           V    00:01:44.72  1072
939   KEES RAMDHANI                 Hendrik ido ambacht   M    00:01:44.78   286
264   FEMKE NIEUWSTRATEN            Zwijndrecht           V    00:01:44.78   252
265   GRIETJE MEESTER               Zwijndrecht           V    00:01:44.84   409
940   MARCO VAN DER WOUDEN          Netherlands           M    00:01:44.85  1449
941   DENNIS VAN KOOTEN             Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:44.88   213
942   TON GELEIJNSE                 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:44.89   523
266   DESIREE OTTENHEIJM            Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:44.89   420
267   DORIS DEN BESTEN              Alblasserdam          V    00:01:44.93    47
943   TIM DE BLOEME                 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:44.98    53
946   JEROEN DE BLOEME              Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:45.17    52
268   EVA BARKEY WOLF               Zwijndrecht           V    00:01:45.24   803
947   MICHEL SMAAL                  Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:45.25   701
269   JENTL VERWATER                Zwijndrecht           V    00:01:45.50   366
270   ASTRID HONCOOP                Zwijndrecht           V    00:01:45.51   475
271   KEES VANDERSLUIJS             Sliedrecht            V    00:01:45.55  2498
949   MARTIN KAMP                   Hardinxveld-Giessenda M    00:01:45.58  1121
950   LORENZO GROENHUIJZEN          Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:45.58   910
272   YVETTE BRINK                  Zwijndrecht           V    00:01:45.58    78
273   REBECCA VAN DER PIJL          Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:45.60   272
274   ANGELIQUE DE JONG             Netherlands           V    00:01:45.61  1497
951   HANS VAN DER VLIES            Vlaardingen           M    00:01:45.71  1312
275   KARIN TILLEMANS               Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:45.72   341
952   KOEN SCHIERECK                Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:45.80   313
276   VANESSA VAN ZEEBROECK         Barendrecht           V    00:01:45.86   507
277   KARIN STAAL                   Dordrecht             V    00:01:45.87   330
278   MONIQUE DE GEUS               Netherlands           V    00:01:45.93  1451
279   KARIN DE KRAMER               Barendrecht           V    00:01:46.12  1139
281   ERNA MIDDENDORP-GESCHIERE     Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:46.16  1164
282   ILSE RIJPER                   Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:46.16   300
954   MARIO VAN ANDEL               Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:46.17  1006
955   MARCEL DEKKER                 Ridderkerk            M    00:01:46.22   465
283   JOLIJN DE ROEST               Rotterdam             V    00:01:46.23   303
284   HANNEKE VAN RIEL              Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:46.24   844
957   FERRIE VAN GASTEREN           Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:46.28   125
958   MICHAEL VAN  RIJSWIJK         Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:46.29   881
959   VOORNAAM ACHTERNAAM           Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:46.31   840
960   JOCHEM VERMEENT               Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:46.35  1366
285   VICTORIA MOL                  Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:46.37   705
961   JEROEN HEUTINK                Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:46.40  2489
962   MARK BOONE                    Hendrik ido ambacht   M    00:01:46.46  2467
963   FERDY FRANSSEN                Rotterdam             M    00:01:46.50  1077
964   PIM RUIJS                     Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:46.51  1205
965   ERIC VLOT                     Hardinxveld-Giessenda M    00:01:46.58  1336
966   MATTHIJS VERMEIJ              Papendrecht           M    00:01:46.59   550
286   MARLIES KRAMP                 Barendrecht           V    00:01:46.61   505
288   CHRISTEL VAN DER VLIES        Zwijndrecht           V    00:01:46.82   374
968   BJORN CASTELIJN               Streefkerk            M    00:01:46.84  2477
289   LIANNE PRUYSEN                Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:46.87   284
969   KEES DE GROOT                 Hendrik ido Ambacht   M    00:01:46.93   454
971   ERIK DE BRUIN                 Kinderdijk            M    00:01:47.02   820
290   SUZANNE HENDRIKS              Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:47.03   157
291   DIANA STOKER                  Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:47.05  1228
292   ANNEKE MARIENUS               Rotterdam             V    00:01:47.10  1161
972   JUR HOUTMAN                   Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:47.13   178
973   ROBERT SCHENKEL               Capelle a/d IJssel    M    00:01:47.14   312
293   ZANNA KRYZIN                  Rotterdam             V    00:01:47.24  1143
974   VOORNAAM ACHTERNAAM           Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:47.31   872
295   LOUISE MEEUWSEN               CAV Energie (Barendre V    00:01:47.40   416
296   ANNEMARIE DE BAAT             Zwijndrecht           V    00:01:47.41  1296
297   JACQUELINE VERMEER            Zwijndrecht           V    00:01:47.41   359
298   MARIKA VAN DOREMALEN          Dordrecht             V    00:01:47.48   108
299   NAOMI BROUW                   Ridderkerk            V    00:01:47.50   891
300   LEONIE KLECKER                Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:47.58  1129
301   YLONKA LINDERS                Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:47.60   234
978   PATRICK VAN DE BREEVAART      Heerjansdam           M    00:01:47.64  1038
979   ARNO DEN BOEF                 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:47.71   537
302   FEMKE DE VRIES                Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:47.77  2474
304   CORIEN VAN KLAVEREN           Ridderkerk            V    00:01:47.92   514
982   THEO BOUDEWIJN                Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:47.93   907
983   PETER SMITS                   Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:47.95   712
305   DIANNE FOLKERS                Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:47.95   569
306   MARLOES KNIJNENBURG           Zwijndrecht           V    00:01:48.00   611
984   JOHN KONIJNENBURG             Ridderkerk            M    00:01:48.04  1135
985   BRYAN VAN DER  NET            Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:48.04   948
986   IBRAHIM KEMIKKIRAN            Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:48.06   867
307   CORINE VAN LELIVELD           Hendrik Ido Ambacht   V    00:01:48.09  1151
308   CLAUDIA EDELMAN               CAV Energie (Barendre V    00:01:48.09   448
988   ANTON KESSELS                 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:48.18   620
309   PETRA JONGENEEL               Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:48.20   419
990   BAS GOUMAN                    Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:48.28   839
310   VANESSA GROENENBERG           Dordrecht             V    00:01:48.35   417
311   IRIS VAN KOOTEN               Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:48.41   510
312   VERONICA VAN HENGEL - DEKKER  Ridderkerk            V    00:01:48.44   892
313   ROZÉ NABBE-BERGERVOET         Dordrecht             V    00:01:48.48   248
992   MARK SCHENKEL                 Capelle a/d IJssel    M    00:01:48.52   310
993   PETER BOSCH                   Pernis Rotterdam      M    00:01:48.53   504
314   WOUDA STOK                    Bleskensgraaf ca      V    00:01:48.53   335
315   ANITA DEXTERS                 Capelle aan den IJsse V    00:01:48.55  1380
316   ANTOINETTE TORSY              Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:48.65   343
994   JOOP ALBLAS                   Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:48.71  1394
317   MARIT SAERS                   Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:48.81  1206
318   SIMONE BIJSTERBOSCH           Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:48.81    50
996   JACCO STEHOUWER               Ridderkerk            M    00:01:48.91   538
319   AMBER DONS                    Dordrecht             V    00:01:49.01   105
320   NATASJA VAN LOON              Papendrecht           V    00:01:49.04  2440
321   KIMBERLEY BRAS                Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:49.06    76
998   PETER ISTA                    Dordrecht             M    00:01:49.08   981
999   BEN MICHELS                   Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:49.12   246
323   DIANNE FABER                  Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:49.16   117
324   ANNET TORSY                   Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:49.17   344
1003  COR PLASMANS                  Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:49.46  1179
326   SANDRA EIKELENBOOM            Zevenbergen           V    00:01:49.48   115
327   ANGELIQUE KLOP                Zwijndrecht           V    00:01:49.49   206
328   SAMANTHA VAN DER LINDEN       Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:49.55   231
1005  FRED VERMEEREN                Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:49.66   294
329   GORGI STRANG                  Middelharnis          V    00:01:49.69   621
330   JUDITH STOK                   Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:49.79   334
1006  ROLF VAN DER HORST            Netherlands           M    00:01:50.01  2366
333   WENDY DUBOIS                  Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:50.12   112
1008  RAFFERTY GARCIA               Papendrecht           M    00:01:50.41   573
1009  SOERT SCHOUWENAAR             Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:50.47   318
1010  TERENCE PLASMANS              Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:50.48   276
1012  FRITS BECKER                  Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:50.57    32
334   ANGELA KOUWENHOVEN            Dordrecht             V    00:01:50.57   216
335   MEIKE OSKAM-BURKI             Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:50.69   264
1014  MAARTEN KRIJGSMAN             Dutch Runners         M    00:01:50.72  1141
336   PENNY CHOW                    Hendrik ido ambacht   V    00:01:50.74  2363
1015  ROCKY BRUINTJES               Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:50.84  1424
337   ISABEL BRUINTJES              Zwijndrecht           V    00:01:50.84  1423
338   R. DE GRAAF                   Hendrik-Ido-ambacht   V    00:01:50.96   136
1017  ROB STOK                      Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:51.07    39
1018  SANDJAY MOENNASING            Kinderdijk            M    00:01:51.08   828
340   MANDY VON BURG                Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:51.09   560
1020  TIM VERSNEL                   Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:51.10   944
1021  HENK VAN DE MERWE             Kinderdijk            M    00:01:51.11   244
342   MARJAN BAKKER                 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:51.18   841
1023  MARCO KOOIMAN                 Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:51.27   541
343   EVA CORNELISSE                Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:51.28   555
344   NICOLE MARINUS                Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:51.29   557
1024  RONALD DEKKER                 Overig                M    00:01:51.35  1053
1025  EMILE STEVENS                 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:51.38   863
346   ELINE BOUWMAN                 Overig                V    00:01:51.42    72
347   INGE VAN  RIJSWIJK            CAV Energie (Barendre V    00:01:51.49   301
348   ANNE DE MAN                   Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:51.56   238
350   ANNELORE VERWEIJ              Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:51.68   368
1027  HENK VAN DE MERWE             Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:51.81   245
352   HETTY SPRUIT                  Sliedrecht            V    00:01:51.86  2496
354   SABINE DE VRIES               Zwijndrecht           V    00:01:52.23  1259
355   SANDRA VAN VUGT               Zwijndrecht           V    00:01:52.26   379
1031  MARCEL VAN DE VELDE           Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:52.42   352
357   ANNET URBANUS                 Fortius (Dordrecht)   V    00:01:52.47   345
359   BERTHE SLURINK                Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:52.57   324
360   JAN OKKERSE                   Zwijndrecht           V    00:01:52.68  1000
361   SHIRLEY VERMEEREN             Zwijndrecht           V    00:01:52.68  1248
1037  PAUL ERFTEMEIJER              Schiedam              M    00:01:52.95  1071
362   JESSICA BOUDESTEIJN           Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:53.03    71
363   ESTHER HOFLAND                Fortius (Dordrecht)   V    00:01:53.09   615
1038  JEFFREY DIEPHOUT              Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:53.12   101
364   MONIQUE NEDERVEEN             Hardinxveld-Giessenda V    00:01:53.13  1168
365   AGNES JABAAIJ                 Dordrecht             V    00:01:53.30  1106
366   SIMONE POSTMA                 Fortius (Dordrecht)   V    00:01:53.31   543
367   EVELIEN DE JONGH              Ridderkerk            V    00:01:53.42   189
1040  ERWIN DE GEUS                 Ridderkerk            M    00:01:53.48   545
368   JOLANDA DE WITTE              Ouderkerk aan den IJs V    00:01:53.69   473
1043  GERBEN VERSLUIS               Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:53.76   365
369   BRIGIT VAN DER MARK           Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:53.87   985
1044  BARRIE HOUTMAN                Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:53.89   179
1045  TON DE VORMER                 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:53.93  1258
370   MARIANNE HOOGENDAM            Hendrik Ido Ambacht   V    00:01:54.08  1433
371   JEANINE VAN WELIE             Zwijndrecht           V    00:01:54.12   387
372   MARINA WITKAMP                CAV Energie (Barendre V    00:01:54.12   567
1046  TIKARAM DEWKI                 Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:54.18    98
373   MELANIE OUDAKKER              Zwijndrecht           V    00:01:54.40   265
374   EEKE VAN DER VET              Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:54.43   986
1049  MICHAEL OUDBIER               Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:54.78  1375
1050  MARCO PUNT                    Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:54.97   897
1051  JASPER HUIJSDENS              Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:54.97   182
377   TJERKJE VAN DER LEIJ          Zwijndrecht           V    00:01:55.01  1149
1052  WIEKE KANTERS                 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:55.04   848
378   JACQUELINE HOOGENDOORN        CAV Energie (Barendre V    00:01:55.07   564
379   INEKE HUIJSDENS               Fortius (Dordrecht)   V    00:01:55.17  1102
1054  FRED MULDER                   Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:55.18  1165
1055  BERT SEBUS                    Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:55.19   319
381   SANDRA BUITENHUIS             Overig                V    00:01:55.19  1042
1056  PAUL DE ROO                   Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:55.23   304
1057  MARCO VERMEEREN               Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:55.27   360
1058  MICHIEL VAN DER WOUDE         Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:55.28   908
382   MAAIKE DE KEIZER              Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:55.32   195
383   RENATA DEKKER                 Vlaardingen           V    00:01:55.38    95
1060  ARIE SCHENKEL                 Capelle ad IJssel     M    00:01:55.40   311
384   PATRICIA DE VISSER            Netherlands           V    00:01:55.40  1411
1061  CEDERIC TROOST                Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:55.53  1237
385   MIRANDA BOTH                  Hendrik ido Ambacht   V    00:01:55.57    69
386   SIMONE HUYGENS                Zwijndrecht           V    00:01:55.67  1104
1063  JOB NIEUWSTRATEN              Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:55.77   253
387   TINEKE BAKKER                 AV Passaat (Papendrec V    00:01:55.77    28
1064  MARCO VAN ASCH                Dordrecht             M    00:01:55.79   808
388   LAURA VAN VUGT                Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:55.90   919
389   LISA VAN GULIK                Ridderkerk            V    00:01:56.11   142
390   LITANIA VAN OOSTRUM           Rotterdam             V    00:01:56.13   516
391   FEMKE LATOUR                  Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:56.13   988
1066  IWAN VAN SINT ANNELAND        sGravendeel           M    00:01:56.22  2490
1067  DENNIS VAN DER VEGT           Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:56.25   350
392   HETTY DE JAGER                AV Passaat (Papendrec V    00:01:56.31   183
393   PATRICIA VAN DEN  EIJNDEN     Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:56.33   114
394   MEREL PLANQUE                 Overig                V    00:01:56.36   275
1068  PATRICK DE GRAAF              Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:56.38   468
395   JOSÉ SPIERTZ                  Fortius (Dordrecht)   V    00:01:56.49  1322
396   LARISSA VAN DONGEN            Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:56.50   917
1069  ARNO PETERMEIJER              Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:56.56   270
1071  JEROEN VAN RIJN               Dordrecht             M    00:01:56.65   812
398   BRIGITTA CLARIJS              Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:56.71   708
1073  BERNARDO SCHOLTEN             Ridderkerk            M    00:01:56.93   316
399   DANIELLE BOTH                 Hendrik ido Ambacht   V    00:01:56.94    70
400   ELLY WASSINK                  Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:56.95   382
1074  CON VERMEULEN                 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:57.01   481
401   FLEUR BUITINK                 Hendrik ido ambacht   V    00:01:57.06  2334
1075  JOHAN TAAL                    Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:57.09   631
1076  HERMAN SCHOT                  Overig                M    00:01:57.09   317
402   ISMAY DUBEL                   Zevenbergen           V    00:01:57.14   111
403   LISELOTTE VERWEIJ             Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:57.34   493
1077  ONNO KASTELEIN                Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:57.46   801
1078  MARTIN DE WAARD               Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:57.66   936
405   KARLA BLOMMAERT               Fortius (Dordrecht)   V    00:01:57.74    55
406   ANOUK BUITINK                 Hendrik ido ambacht   V    00:01:57.76  2335
1079  RENÉ PULLEN                   Netherlands           M    00:01:57.93  2402
407   JOLANDA HOFMAN                Fortius (Dordrecht)   V    00:01:58.14   170
408   SUSANNE VAN DER HEIDEN        Dordrecht             V    00:01:58.21  2384
409   MANON KOOIJMAN                Zwijndrecht           V    00:01:58.24   638
410   JEANET VERMEEREN              Zwijndrecht           V    00:01:58.29   361
1081  BERT VERWIJS                  Fortius (Dordrecht)   M    00:01:58.32   490
411   WENDY STERKENBURG             Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:58.42   333
412   HENRIËTTE VAN HELDEN          Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:58.47   536
413   VERA COSTER                   Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:58.51   581
414   ELSBETH POSTMA                Zwijndrecht           V    00:01:58.53   283
1082  ARIE BOOM                     Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:58.56   440
416   SUSANNE VERSTEEG              Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:58.62   703
1084  ERIK VERBEEK                  Netherlands           M    00:01:58.71  1459
417   MARJON WILLMES                Hellevoetsluis        V    00:01:58.75   434
418   ANITA VAN DER WAL             Ede                   V    00:01:58.83  1261
1085  JEROEN VAN DER SMAN           Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:58.86   326
419   ANNELIES DE BACK              Fortius (Dordrecht)   V    00:01:58.86    27
420   HELEN VUIJKNOORLAND           Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:58.97   435
421   MONICA BUITENDIJK             Fortius (Dordrecht)   V    00:01:59.04    88
422   ELIZANDA VAN DER MAAT         Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:59.09   436
423   MARLOES TJON-A-LOI            Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:59.25   854
1086  REMCO GERRITSEN               Zwijndrecht           M    00:01:59.35   131
1087  STEFAN KOK                    Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:01:59.40   207
424   JANNIE HARTKOREN              Alblasserdam          V    00:01:59.41  1374
425   MAAIKE DAMSTEEG               Dordrecht             V    00:01:59.66  2437
426   ELLY KILSDONK-COHEN           Fortius (Dordrecht)   V    00:01:59.68   196
427   WIJNIE MELGER-VEERMAN         Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:59.74   243
428   YSABEAU VAN  DIPTE            Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:01:59.74   901
1092  MIRJAM DEKKER                 Overig                M    00:02:00.01    93
429   MARIEKE CRISCI                Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:02:00.01   851
1093  JAN HENDRIK VLOT              Ridderkerk            M    00:02:00.06   893
430   SHIRLEY BOEREBOOM             Ridderkerk            V    00:02:00.13   894
1094  DICK BAAN                     Fortius (Dordrecht)   M    00:02:00.14   518
431   WENDY VAN GAMEREN             Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:02:00.36   625
1097  ROBIN VAN DER HAVE            Zwijndrecht           M    00:02:00.64   931
433   ROWENA VAN DIJK               Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:02:00.68   559
434   ANGELA BAAN                   Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:02:00.69    25
435   ELLEN JANSSEN                 Papendrecht           V    00:02:00.71   186
1098  JUR JOOSTEN                   Zwijndrecht           M    00:02:00.81   636
436   ROMY VAN DER  POEL            Ridderkerk            V    00:02:00.91   279
437   NATHALIE DE GRAAF             Bleiswijk             V    00:02:00.96   407
439   VALENTINA VISSER              Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:02:01.08  1254
1099  VOORNAAM ACHTERNAAM           Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:02:01.09   871
441   DEBBY DE PATER                Zwijndrecht           V    00:02:01.15   600
442   SYLVANA DE RUITER             Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:02:01.20   307
444   MARINDE SPUIJ                 Waddinxveen           V    00:02:01.38   630
1100  PETER MACKAAIJ                Netherlands           M    00:02:01.40  2403
1103  WALTER DE LING                Vlaardingen           M    00:02:01.78  2458
1104  JURGEN JANSMA                 Zwijndrecht           M    00:02:01.96   609
447   MARIJE MOLENAAR               Wijngaarden           V    00:02:02.02   247
448   MONIQUE KRANENBURG            Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:02:02.35   533
449   MARITA HERMENET               Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:02:02.39   556
1107  PIETER FUN                    Zwijndrecht           M    00:02:02.49   124
450   ANGELLIQUE VAN GEENEN         Fortius (Dordrecht)   V    00:02:02.57   126
1109  ALFONS VAN DER GRAAF          Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:02:02.86   530
451   KRISTEL SANDERS               Zwijndrecht           V    00:02:03.09   994
452   NICOL FIOOLE                  Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:02:03.10   121
453   MONIQUE PEEK                  Zwijndrecht           V    00:02:03.24   990
454   ROMY STIP                     Hendrik ido ambacht   V    00:02:03.35  2346
455   SANNE DE LIGT                 Netherlands           V    00:02:03.39  2345
456   SAM VISSER                    Fortius (Dordrecht)   V    00:02:03.44   372
457   JAN WILLEM VAN OS             Ridderkerk            V    00:02:03.57  2452
459   RIA VAN DEURSEN               CAV Energie (Barendre V    00:02:04.06   565
1111  DICK HAARTSEN                 Fortius (Dordrecht)   M    00:02:04.07   495
460   JOSEFA FIOOLE                 Zwijndrecht           V    00:02:04.43   527
461   LINDA BEEKHOF                 Papendrecht           V    00:02:04.65  2397
463   YVONNE VAN PEER               Hendrik ido ambacht   V    00:02:04.81  2333
1113  ARNOLD POL                    Dordrecht             M    00:02:04.84   817
464   MAGGY VAN DER HEIDE           CAV Energie (Barendre V    00:02:04.97   150
465   JOLANDA RAS                   Dordrecht             V    00:02:05.27   287
1114  DENNIS VAN BEEK               Zwijndrecht           M    00:02:05.39    33
1115  JACOB FUN                     Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:02:05.48   123
1116  PETER VAN DAM                 Dordrecht             M    00:02:05.49   815
466   JACQUELINE HARRIS             Zwijndrecht           V    00:02:05.50   145
467   MARISKA DE GROOT              Alblassedam           V    00:02:05.55   798
468   ANNEMARIE BRUSSAARD           Dordrecht             V    00:02:05.56   810
469   HELEN HIRSCHMANN              Ridderkerk            V    00:02:05.65   159
470   WENDY BAARS                   Dordrecht             V    00:02:05.73   240
1117  JASPER FUN                    HENDRIK IDO AMBACHT   M    00:02:05.80   464
472   IRENE KRIKKE                  Hendrik Ido ambacht   V    00:02:06.29   463
1118  ANDRÉ VELDHOEN                Fortius (Dordrecht)   M    00:02:06.56   353
1119  MICHEL HELLENTHAL             Zwijndrecht           M    00:02:06.60   517
473   OLGA KOOIJMANS                Zwijndrecht           V    00:02:06.75   211
1120  DICK VAN NUGTEREN             Ridderkerk            M    00:02:07.02   613
474   FEMKE VOOGT                   Overig                V    00:02:07.24   612
1121  RENE BORGERS                  Zwijndrecht           M    00:02:07.62    65
475   EMMA WILSON                   Zwijndrecht           V    00:02:07.90   393
1122  JASPER BEERENTEMFEL           Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:02:07.97    35
476   SANDRA FITSCH                 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:02:08.00   571
477   LIZE RIGTER                   Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:02:08.07   293
478   DOMINIQUE DE KLEPPER          Hendrik Ido Ambacht   V    00:02:08.07  1442
479   ARIANNE VERSLUIJS             Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:02:09.20   364
480   TESSA BRABER                  Netherlands           V    00:02:09.27  1422
481   BIANCA TROOST                 Netherlands           V    00:02:09.29  1421
482   MARION BRINK                  Zwijndrecht           V    00:02:09.59    77
483   CINDY BRUINING-DE GREEF       Zwijndrecht           V    00:02:09.80    82
484   LOTTE VAN HOORNE              Ridderkerk            V    00:02:09.86   887
485   STEFANIE ROODE                Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:02:09.91   305
486   ANNEWIL KLEINJAN              Hendrik Ido Ambacht   V    00:02:09.96   200
1125  EDO ZWIERS                    Dordrecht             M    00:02:10.05   405
1126  RICHARD VAN MILLIGEN          Rotterdam             M    00:02:10.11  2453
487   WILMA VAN DER SMAN            Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:02:10.12   325
1127  ERIK SIEREVELD                Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:02:10.19   913
488   ANGELIQUE VAN EIJK            Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:02:10.74   113
489   ESTHER NUGTEREN               Zevenbergen           V    00:02:10.78   260
490   SIMONE VAN BEEM               Waddinxveen           V    00:02:11.00   629
1128  GOVERT BOON                   Zwijndrecht           M    00:02:11.04  1391
1129  LEO VAN RIJN                  Kinderdijk            M    00:02:11.51   819
1130  WALTER DE KONING              Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:02:11.71   209
493   WILMA IMMER                   Dordrecht             V    00:02:12.27   814
494   MAAIKE PORTENGE               Zwijndrecht           V    00:02:12.47   282
495   TAMARA VAN GELDER             Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:02:12.57   127
496   MARIELLE TEEUW                Zwijndrecht           V    00:02:12.81   339
497   JOSIEN VAN DER HAM            Roosendaal            V    00:02:12.84   563
498   MIRANDA VAN LOON              Papendrecht           V    00:02:13.50  2441
500   DESIREE DEDEN                 Hellevoetsluis        V    00:02:13.99  2439
501   KIM VAN PELT                  Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:02:14.02   269
1132  ARIE VAN NAMEN                Fortius (Dordrecht)   M    00:02:14.30   249
502   RIRI VAN  NAMEN               Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:02:14.32   544
503   MANJA VAN HENGEL              Zwijndrecht           V    00:02:14.97   991
1133  JARCO DIEPHOUT                Fortius (Dordrecht)   M    00:02:15.39   100
504   MAUREEN RUTJES                Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:02:15.41   472
1134  PIETER VAN LONKHUIZEN         Dordrecht             M    00:02:15.63   235
505   ANNETTE VIETSCH               Dordrecht             V    00:02:15.80   369
506   ESTHER BIJSTERBOSCH           Ridderkerk            V    00:02:16.00    51
507   MARISKA VAN DER  LEI          Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:02:16.32   911
508   LIESBETH VAN HALEM            Ridderkerk            V    00:02:16.65   144
1136  DANNY SEWGOBIND               Zoetermeer            M    00:02:16.76   320
509   INGRID VAN LIMPT              Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:02:16.78   570
510   YVON VAN DER VEGT-VERVEER     Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:02:16.88   351
511   ANNETTE BESTEBREURTJE         Dordrecht             V    00:02:17.37    46
512   MIRANDA KLOOTWIJK             Rotterdam             V    00:02:17.57   204
513   KARIN DE BRUKN                Dordrecht             V    00:02:18.25    83
514   ROWAN TEEGELAAR               Dordrecht             V    00:02:18.40   338
515   JITSKE TANIS                  Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:02:18.59   554
516   INGRID DE BODE                Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:02:19.79   704
517   TAMARA DE WIT-KNEEFEL         Zwijndrecht           V    00:02:19.92   397
1137  ANONIEM ANONIEM               Netherlands           M    00:02:20.06  1463
518   DAPHNE POL                    Dordrecht             V    00:02:20.32   818
1138  HAROLD LANDMAN                Dordrecht             M    00:02:21.27   227
519   THEA DE WIT                   Zwijndrecht           V    00:02:21.71   406
520   HELEN LOFTUS                  Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:02:21.96   562
521   ANNET GROENEWEG               Zwijndrecht           V    00:02:22.22   606
522   PAULA VAN DER MOLEN           Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:02:22.71   485
1139  JEROEN JANSE                  Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:02:23.10   953
523   SASKIA VAN DER STEEN          Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:02:24.03   561
524   ROSA KOREVAAR                 Sliedrecht            V    00:02:25.58   215
525   MONIQUE  VERHOEVEN            Zwijndrecht           V    00:02:25.75  1494
526   MARIEKE VAN LEEUWEN           Dordrecht             V    00:02:25.78   229
527   SANDRA VAN EEREN              Zwijndrecht           V    00:02:26.01  1493
1140  PETER VAN LEEUWEN             CAV Energie (BarendrecM    00:02:26.38   230
528   LIAN BOSTERS                  CAV Energie (BarendrecV    00:02:26.82    68
529   MIRJAM BIERMAN                Netherlands           V    00:02:27.21  2460
530   WENDY BEIJERS                 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:02:29.78   947
531   ANNEMIEKE EUSER               Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:02:30.47   116
532   CHELSEA KARREMAN              Netherlands           V    00:02:33.19  2405
533   MARIJKE ZIJDERVELD-DOORN      Overig                V    00:02:33.55   401
1141  EDWIN KARREMAN                Netherlands           M    00:02:33.82  2407
1142  JAAP VAN OORD                 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:02:34.08   946
1143  RUBEN DELMEE                  Netherlands           M    00:02:34.62  2406
534   SANNE STAPHORST               Dordrecht             V    00:02:35.14   489
535   ESMEE VISSER                  Lekkerkerk            V    00:02:35.45   474
536   ELLEN HOOGENDAM               CAV Energie (BarendrecV    00:02:36.78   174
537   SUZANNE VAN DEN BERG          Zwijndrecht           V    00:02:37.01    38
538   NATHALIE VERMAAS              Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:02:38.47   914
1144  ASHLEY VERMAAS                Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:02:39.69   912
539   MANYEE HENDRIKS               Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:02:46.97   156
540   EDITH KOCK                    Fortius (Dordrecht)   V    00:02:48.13   466
1145  ROËL RAMJIAWAN                Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:02:52.60   959
541   PETRONELLA OOSTENDORP         Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:02:53.75   261
1146  ED COLIJN                     Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:02:56.79   905
542   MILA VROOM                    Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:02:57.09   617
543   LIESBETH KREUKNIET            Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   V    00:03:05.74   219
1147  JARI OOSTEROM                 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   M    00:03:31.09   952