De uitslagen van Col de Sophia 2014

 

De bolletjes truien gingen naar:

  1  Patrick Kwist                Rotterdam               M 51050  00:00:49.5
 10  Anne Zijderveld              Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     V  1514  00:01:03.7

 

Pl.  Name                                  Club          CatStart  Time        
  1  Patrick Kwist                Rotterdam               M 51050  00:00:49.5
  2  Robert Willemse              Berkel en Rodenrijs     M  1591  00:00:49.9
  1  Karel Bender                 Dordrecht               M   519  00:00:54.3  5km
  2  Remon Van der Wal            Passaat                 M 51119  00:00:57.1  5km
  3  Kai Eduard                   Barendrecht             M   604  00:00:59.0  5km
  4  Tycho Los                    Zwijndrecht             M  1054  00:00:59.0  5km
  3  Lennaert den Hoed            Dordrecht               M  1217  00:00:59.1
  5  Tom Hak                      Verzekeringsbeheer      M  2023  00:00:59.2  5km
  4  Martin Kleinjan              Rotterdam               M 51144  00:01:00.3
  5  martin verveer               H.I.Ambacht             M  1480  00:01:00.6
  6  Richard Schippers            Sliedrecht              M  1638  00:01:00.6  5km
  7  Jarno Pons                   Zwijndrecht             M   836  00:01:01.0  5km
  8  simon van der Rhee           Alblasserdam            M   930  00:01:01.2  5km
  9  Remi van der Leer            Verzekeringsbeheer      M  2019  00:01:02.8  5km
  6  Frank Barendrecht            Rotterdam               M  1113  00:01:03.1
  7  Marc van Hemert              Dordrecht               M 51059  00:01:03.1
 10  Dennis Holleman              Verzekeringsbeheer      M  2022  00:01:03.1  5km
  8  Wim van Dijk                 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     M  1556  00:01:03.5
 11  Olof van Kooten              Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     M 50983  00:01:03.6  5km
  9  Sven Lentjes                 Typhoon                   51117  00:01:03.7
 10  Anne Zijderveld              Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     V  1514  00:01:03.7
 12  John den Hartog              De "loopmoate" Zwijndre M  2007  00:01:03.7  5km
 11  Freek de Haan                Gorinchem               M  1846  00:01:03.8
 13  Erik Glijnis                 Zwijndrecht             M  1029  00:01:04.3  5km
 14  Martijn Verwoerd             Zwijndrecht             M 51105  00:01:04.3  5km
 15  anita de grauw               H.I.Ambacht             V   636  00:01:04.5  5km
 16  Edward Peters                De "loopmoate" Zwijndre M  2005  00:01:04.5  5km
 17  Erik Oorschot                Zwijdrecht              M  1883  00:01:04.6  5km
 12  Arjan Korteland              Papendrecht             M  1854  00:01:04.9
 13  Karel Uitterlinden           's-Gravenddeel          M 51158  00:01:04.9
 18  Marieke Prince               Parthenon               V 51103  00:01:05.0  5km
 14  Erik Lagraauw                Rotterdam               M  1282  00:01:05.3
 15  René Korevaar                Sliedrecht              M  1568  00:01:05.5
 16  Bjorn van den Broek          Dordrecht               M  1845  00:01:05.5
 19  Joey Boganen                 Sliedrecht              M   541  00:01:05.5  5km
 17  Edward Noordzij              Poortugaal              M 51075  00:01:05.6
 20  Walter Verbeet               Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     M  1635  00:01:05.7  5km
 18  koos gorel                   den haag                M  1195  00:01:05.8
 21  Aalbert Mintjes              Passaat                   51090  00:01:05.8  5km
 22  Petra Sloots                 Brielle                 V 51036  00:01:05.9  5km
 23  GERARD VAN ROON              KARWEI 1                M  2035  00:01:05.9  5km
 24  Daan Idsinga                 Zwijndrecht             M   702  00:01:05.9  5km
 19  Jan-Willem Mennink           Zwijndrecht             M  1541  00:01:06.1
 25  Peter Versluis               Papendrecht             M 51091  00:01:06.3  5km
 26  Nick Lansbergen              Steens & Partners Accou M  1696  00:01:06.6  5km
 20  Richard Nusteling                                    M 50995  00:01:06.7
 21  frank steenvoorden           Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     M  1402  00:01:06.7
 27  Marco 't Hoen                Verkerk Groep           M  1694  00:01:06.8  5km
 22  Claude Akkerman              Barendrecht             M  1596  00:01:06.9
 23  Cor Hamels                   hendrik ido ambacht     M  1211  00:01:06.9
 28  Arno Ammerlaan               De "loopmoate" Zwijndre M  2006  00:01:07.0  5km
 29  Tim Groenendaal              Romarled                M  1670  00:01:07.2  5km
 30  Alco den Besten              Zwijndrecht             M   522  00:01:07.4  5km
 24  Heimen Smit                  Rotterdam               M  1388  00:01:07.5
 25  barend van der Giesen        hendrik ido ambacht     M  1190  00:01:07.6
 26  cora vlot                    alblasserdam            V  1487  00:01:07.6
 27  Jolanda Troost               Hellevoetsluis          V 51073  00:01:07.8
 28  Judith Janszen               Dordrecht               V  1535  00:01:07.8
 29  Ronald de Jonge              Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M  1244  00:01:07.9
 31  Richard Harmsen              Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M  1212  00:01:07.9  5km
 32  Tijmen Tielman               Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M   914  00:01:07.9  5km
 33  Maarten Danckaarts           Dordrecht               M 51120  00:01:08.0  5km
 30  Ruud Schwarz                 Dordrecht               M 51107  00:01:08.1
 31  edwin meeuwsen               barendrecht             M  1306  00:01:08.1
 34  Kees Helmink                 Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M 51006  00:01:08.2  5km
 35  Marc Verwoert                Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M   961  00:01:08.2  5km
 36  Jelle Buuren                 Verzekeringsbeheer      M  2020  00:01:08.3  5km
 32  Dirk Loekemeijer             Dordrecht               M  1296  00:01:08.4
 37  Kees Alblas                  Puttershoek             M  1623  00:01:08.4  5km
 33  Elwin Lommers                Zwijndrecht             M 50974  00:01:08.6
 34  Max Hollemans                Zwijndrecht             M  1227  00:01:08.7
 35  Willem den Hartog            zwijndrecht             M  1855  00:01:08.8
 36  jimmy de jong                hendrik ido ambacht     M  1243  00:01:08.9
 37  Niek Al                      Dordrecht               M  1520  00:01:09.0
 38  Peter Verschoor              Zwijndrecht             M 51061  00:01:09.2
 39  Rogier Taal                  Zwijndrecht             M  1415  00:01:09.3
 40  Dennis Brouwer               Rotterdam               M  1136  00:01:09.3
 41  Tom Stoute                   Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     M  1408  00:01:09.4
 38  Roy Groeneweg                Schiedam                M  1087  00:01:09.4  5km
 42  Gerben Oevermans             Ridderkerk              M  1842  00:01:09.5
 39  Paul de Waal                 Zoetermeer              M 50908  00:01:09.5  5km
 40  Bob Westerveld               Rotterdam               M   989  00:01:09.5  5km
 41  Stefan Jansen                Zwijndrecht             M   706  00:01:09.8  5km
 42  Marcel van Berkel            Steens & Partners Accou M  1666  00:01:09.8  5km
 43  Lian Bosters                 Rotterdam               M 50921  00:01:09.9  5km
 43  Rutger Rotmeijer             Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     M  1358  00:01:10.0
 44  Edwin Schellevis             Rotterdam               M  1576  00:01:10.3
 45  Bart Vos                     Dordrecht               M  1495  00:01:10.3
 44  Paul Langbroek               Bolidt Gebreselassi     M  1673  00:01:10.3  5km
 45  Thomas Soederhuijsen         Zwijndrecht             M   899  00:01:10.4  5km
 46  Eric De Ruiter               Rotterdam               M  1767  00:01:10.5  5km
 47  Daan Alblas                  Zwijndrecht             M 50949  00:01:10.5  5km
 46  Sander Laan                  Rotterdam               M  1279  00:01:10.6
 48  Matei Kortenberg             Oud Beijerland          M 51133  00:01:10.6  5km
 49  Bianca Noorlander            Dordrecht               V   817  00:01:10.7  5km
 47  Ronald Puszkar               Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M  1347  00:01:10.8
 48  Pieter van Nes               Rotterdam               M  1321  00:01:10.8
 50  Lise van Hulst               H.I.Ambacht             V   696  00:01:10.8  5km
 49  Gijs van der Welle           Ridderkerk              M  1507  00:01:10.9
 50  Jean-Paul Dubois             H-I-Ambacht             M  1172  00:01:11.1
 51  Wouter Van der Meide         Numansdorp              M  1849  00:01:11.1
 52  Eddo Bakker                  Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M  1109  00:01:11.2
 51  Reinier Henneke              Rotterdam               M 51126  00:01:11.2  5km
 52  Julien van Pelt              Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M   827  00:01:11.3  5km
 53  Peter de Roon                Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M  1357  00:01:11.4
 54  Marcel Ruben                 Dordrecht               M  1360  00:01:11.5
 53  Mark van Beijnum             Zwijndrecht             M 50920  00:01:11.5  5km
 54  Kimo Grashuis                Rotterdam               M  1031  00:01:11.5  5km
 55  Sander Boone                 Zwijndrecht             M   544  00:01:11.5  5km
 55  Tom de Raad                  Hellevoetsluis          M  1348  00:01:11.6
 56  Martin Lubach                Zwijndrecht             M  1299  00:01:11.6
 57  Danny Scholts                Ridderkerk              M  1375  00:01:11.7
 56  André Penning                Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     M  1613  00:01:11.8  5km
 57  Steffen van der Steen        Dordrecht               M  1879  00:01:11.8  5km
 58  Arno Deen                    Alblasserdam            M  1160  00:01:11.9
 59  Pieter Rinkel                Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     M  1353  00:01:11.9
 60  willem van der marel         zwijndrecht             M  1303  00:01:11.9
 61  Willem Overbeek              ABCSliedrecht           M 51145  00:01:11.9
 58  Koenotelli van der Ende      Rotterdam               M   607  00:01:11.9  5km
 59  Jelte van der Vaart          Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     M   931  00:01:11.9  5km
 62  Mitchel Troost               Zwijndrecht             M  1430  00:01:12.1
 60  Cris Rosmolen                Rotterdam               V  1660  00:01:12.2  5km
 61  Rui Ramos                    ManusPlus 1             M  2009  00:01:12.2  5km
 63  Lars Schreuders              H-I-Ambacht             M  1380  00:01:12.4
 64  Jeroen Brouwer               Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M 51024  00:01:12.5
 65  Nico Baas                    Bleskengraaf            M 51109  00:01:12.5
 62  maurits bakker               hendrik ido ambacht     M   513  00:01:12.6  5km
 66  Melvin Klok                  Zuid Beijerland         M  1262  00:01:12.7
 63  John van der Waal            Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M  1739  00:01:12.8  5km
 67  Michael Pelikaan             Dordrecht               M  1336  00:01:12.9
 64  Lennart Ros                  Zwijndrecht             M   862  00:01:12.9  5km
 68  Martin Rozeboom              Dordrecht               M 51093  00:01:13.0
 65  Anne Korthals                H.I.Ambacht             M 51094  00:01:13.0  5km
 66  Esper Paans                  Zwijndrecht             M   822  00:01:13.0  5km
 69  Alexander Achterberg         Branddwijk              M  1859  00:01:13.2
 67  jan slingerland              HI ambacht              M  1549  00:01:13.2  5km
 70  Marco Fais                   Den Haag                M  1180  00:01:13.3
 68  Juan Javier Caeiro Mouzo     Rotterdam               M  1077  00:01:13.3  5km
 71  Pierre Hooimeijer            H-i- Ambacht            M  1230  00:01:13.4
 69  Karel Krikke                 Ridderkerk              M   750  00:01:13.5  5km
 70  Stefan de Gier               Zwijndrecht             M  1085  00:01:13.5  5km
 71  Peter den Boer               Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M  1873  00:01:13.6  5km
 72  Mees Hordijk                 Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M  1039  00:01:13.6  5km
 72  Dennis Zwiers                Hendrik Ido ambacht     M  1517  00:01:13.7
 73  Michiel van der Randen       Zwijndrecht             M   842  00:01:13.7  5km
 74  Roland Rijckevorst           Steens & Partners Accou M  1693  00:01:13.8  5km
 73  Maurice Biard                Zwijndrecht             M  1119  00:01:14.1
 75  Mark Veldt                   H.I.Ambacht             M 50957  00:01:14.1  5km
 74  Jeroen de Groot              Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     M  1204  00:01:14.2
 75  gerard groothuizen           dordrecht               M  1205  00:01:14.2
 76  Jasper Alderliesten          Naaldwijk               M  1104  00:01:14.3
 76  Kees Tak                     De "loopmoate" Zwijndre M  2008  00:01:14.3  5km
 77  Matthijs van Driel                                   M 50926  00:01:14.4
 77  Edwin Teuns                  H.I.Ambacht             M  1624  00:01:14.4  5km
 78  René Pesch                   Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     M   829  00:01:14.4  5km
 78  Arjaan Tholenaars            Ridderkerk              M 51100  00:01:14.5
 79  Rik Mouissie                 Dordrecht               M  1313  00:01:14.5
 79  Willem Plaizier              Verzekeringsbeheer      M  2021  00:01:14.5  5km
 80  John Van der Veen            Ridderkerk              M  1459  00:01:14.6
 80  Lammert Gort                 Zwijndrecht             M  1560  00:01:14.7  5km
 81  bert vogel                   dordrecht               M  1578  00:01:14.8
 82  Dick Batenburg               Oud-Beijerland          M  1115  00:01:14.9
 83  Marnix Koppelaar             Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     M  1538  00:01:14.9
 84  Pieter-Frank Van der Kamp    Delft                   M 51068  00:01:14.9
 81  Gerjan Hoekstra              Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M 51055  00:01:14.9  5km
 85  Erik Stijnen                 H-I-Ambacht             M  1583  00:01:15.0
 86  Arthur in Veld               Sliedrecht              M  1460  00:01:15.0
 82  Corné van Ballegooijen       Verkerk Groep           M   516  00:01:15.0  5km
 83  Erik Stijnen                 Wessels&Van Pelt Advoca M  1692  00:01:15.0  5km
 84  Hans van Zwienen             Ridderkerk              M  1010  00:01:15.1  5km
 85  Tim Jansens                  Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M 51048  00:01:15.1  5km
 86  Arnold Zoutewelle            Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M  1004  00:01:15.1  5km
 87  Kevin Hoegee                 H-I-Ambacht             M  1218  00:01:15.2
 88  Ton koopman                  Rotterdam               M 51108  00:01:15.2
 87  John Man                     Bolidt Gebreselassi     M  1672  00:01:15.3  5km
 88  Maswapi Kilongo - van der SchZwijndrecht             V  1097  00:01:15.3  5km
 89  Frank Warmerdam              Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     M  1858  00:01:15.4
 90  Jaap Kleijnendorst           H.I.Ambacht             M  1856  00:01:15.4
 89  Jurgen Schuurman             Sliedrecht              M  1656  00:01:15.5  5km
 91  Sven Theunissen              Hoek van Holland        M  1420  00:01:15.6
 90  jolanda de Witte             Zwijndrecht             V   995  00:01:15.6  5km
 92  John Van stee                Papendrecht             M  1456  00:01:15.7
 91  Maarten Ros                  Zwijndrecht             M   863  00:01:15.8  5km
 93  Jaap Verhoeven               Energie                 M 51056  00:01:15.9
 92  Frauke Ritskes               zwijndrecht             V  1618  00:01:15.9  5km
 94  Johan van Rookhuizen         H.I.Ambacht             M  1356  00:01:16.0
 93  Chris Fletcher               H I Ambacht             M   612  00:01:16.0  5km
 95  Aart Eijgelshiem             Zwijndrecht             M 51078  00:01:16.1
 96  Ruben van der Steen          Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     M  1398  00:01:16.1
 97  Leo Stolk                    Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M  1406  00:01:16.2
 98  Jan Hulst                    Capelle Aan Den IJssel  M 51114  00:01:16.2
 99  Lars Buit                    Barendrecht             M  1527  00:01:16.3
 94  stefan zwep                  zwijndrecht             M  1008  00:01:16.3  5km
100  Kas Verweij                  Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M 50950  00:01:16.4
101  Michiel Swart                Zwijndrecht             M  1414  00:01:16.4
 95  Joey van der Graaf           Zwijndrecht             M 51031  00:01:16.4  5km
 96  Berend Bakker                Papendrecht             M  1640  00:01:16.4  5km
 97  Nils Garama                  Dordrecht               M   616  00:01:16.4  5km
102  Gert Hagoort                 H.I.Ambacht             M 50925  00:01:16.5
103  Bas Dekkers                  Rotterdam               M 51169  00:01:16.6
 98  Peter Verhaar                Rotterdam               M   950  00:01:16.6  5km
 99  Thomas Reijnierse            Zwijndrecht             M   846  00:01:16.6  5km
104  Gerard Janssen               Capelle à d ijssel      M  1242  00:01:16.7
100  Theo Bijl                    's-Gravendeel           M   530  00:01:16.7  5km
101  Fons Oorschot                Zwijndrecht             M  1632  00:01:16.7  5km
105  Matthias Smouter             Dordrecht               M  1390  00:01:16.8
106  Jan van Nes                  Zwijndrecht             M  1320  00:01:16.8
107  Wim Lammers                  Bleskengraaf            M 51110  00:01:17.0
102  Zoë Goldman                  Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     M   624  00:01:17.0  5km
103  René Havelaar                Verkerk Groep           M  1695  00:01:17.0  5km
108  Wouter Nugteren              Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     M  1570  00:01:17.1
109  Hans Erkelens                Capelle aan den IJssel  M  1177  00:01:17.1
110  Sander Koenen                Barendrecht             M  1268  00:01:17.1
104  Victor Hartog                Ridderkerk              M  1034  00:01:17.1  5km
105  Martin Boertje               Zwijndrecht             M  1070  00:01:17.1  5km
111  Benjamin Munter              Ridderkerk              M  1318  00:01:17.2
106  Ronald Hoogerwerf            Hendrik Ido ambacht     M   680  00:01:17.2  5km
107  Remco Bisschop               Sliedrecht              M   531  00:01:17.2  5km
108  Michel van der Spek          Bolidt Gebreselassi     M  1675  00:01:17.3  5km
112  bonno paans                  dordrecht               M  1571  00:01:17.5
109  Mark Advokaat                Ridderkerk              M   502  00:01:17.6  5km
110  Wouter Nugteren              Bolidt Gebreselassi     M  1674  00:01:17.6  5km
113  Marco Timmer                 Dordrecht               M 51113  00:01:17.7
114  Kees Damen                   Oud-Alblas              M  1154  00:01:17.7
111  ERIK VAN ZOOMEREN            KARWEI 2                M  2040  00:01:17.8  5km
115  Erik Jan Rem                 Parthenon               M 51116  00:01:17.9
112  Johan Catersels              Dordrecht               M   565  00:01:17.9  5km
116  Anne Groenewege              Rotterdam               M  1851  00:01:18.0
117  Peter van Delden             Dordrecht               M  1438  00:01:18.0
113  Tony van der Linden          Zwijndrecht             M  1294  00:01:18.0  5km
118  Johan Weijers                H.I.Ambacht             M 51101  00:01:18.1
114  Arjan Elschot                Zwijndrecht             M  1176  00:01:18.1  5km
119  Rick Steenhoek               Zwijndrecht             M  1400  00:01:18.3
120  Ronald De Raad               Hendrik Ido ambacht     M  1158  00:01:18.3
115  Tim Versnel                  STORAX                  M  2029  00:01:18.3  5km
121  Oene Mulder                  Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     M 50975  00:01:18.4
116  wouter roest                 Rotterdam               M   855  00:01:18.4  5km
117  Dylan Pattiradjawane         Papendrecht             M 51085  00:01:18.4  5km
122  Erwin van Leeuwen            Rotterdam Atletiek      M 51069  00:01:18.5
118  Robin de Kramer              Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M  1876  00:01:18.5  5km
123  Henk-Jan Vogelaar            Dordrecht               M  1492  00:01:18.6
124  Ronald Berger                Hendrik ido ambacht     M  1524  00:01:18.6
119  ARJAN VAN STEENIS            KARWEI 2                M  2041  00:01:18.6  5km
120  Annemarije Bek               Rotterdam               V   518  00:01:18.6  5km
121  David Dullens                Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M  1173  00:01:18.7  5km
125  Johan Brilman                Zoetermeer              M 50935  00:01:18.8
126  Erik Verboom                 Papendrecht             M  1577  00:01:18.8
127  paul duurland                breda                   M  1174  00:01:18.9
122  Pim Kalhorn                  Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M   713  00:01:18.9  5km
123  Gino van Herpen              Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M  1754  00:01:18.9  5km
128  Nick Soeters                 Rotterdam               M  1391  00:01:19.0
129  Martijn Oppenoorth           Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M  1333  00:01:19.1
130  Anton Hollemans              Zwijndrecht             M  1226  00:01:19.1
124  peter verboom                hendrik ido ambacht     M  1752  00:01:19.1  5km
131  Peter Keller                 Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M  1537  00:01:19.2
125  Mario Pusic                  Dordrecht               M  1345  00:01:19.2  5km
126  Dick Bakker                  Dordrecht               M  1759  00:01:19.3  5km
132  Roeland Verloop              Puttershoek             M  1470  00:01:19.4
133  Joost v.d. Berg              Nieuw-Lekkerland        M  1433  00:01:19.4
127  Menno Weeda                  Zwijndrecht             M   978  00:01:19.4  5km
128  Stefan de Kriek              Dordrecht               M 51152  00:01:19.5  5km
129  Martin Goulooze              Zwijndrecht             M   629  00:01:19.5  5km
130  Bas van der Hoeven           Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M  1652  00:01:19.6  5km
131  Gert Reijnierse              Zwijndrecht             M   845  00:01:19.6  5km
134  Henk Garama                  Dordrecht               M  1558  00:01:19.7
132  GertJan Ruitenberg           Hendrik ido ambacht     M   867  00:01:19.7  5km
135  Marchel Liefbroer            Papendrecht             M 51106  00:01:19.8
136  Jan Ringlever                Zwijndrecht             M 51077  00:01:19.9
133  Leonard Spek                 Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M  1394  00:01:19.9  5km
137  Alfred Kers                  Kinderdijk              M  1255  00:01:20.0
138  Leon Hooghart                Heerjansdam             M  1843  00:01:20.0
139  Peter Stofbergen             H-I-Ambacht             M  1403  00:01:20.0
134  Rob de Voogd                 Parthenon               M 51153  00:01:20.0  5km
135  Marc Vromen                  Morgana                 M  2044  00:01:20.0  5km
136  Janneke van Kooten           Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V 50982  00:01:20.0  5km
137  Jelle Freund                 Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M 51088  00:01:20.0  5km
140  Johan van Someren            H.I.Ambacht             M  1455  00:01:20.1
138  Chris van Rossum             Zwijndrecht             M   939  00:01:20.1  5km
141  Wibo Zeilstra                Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M 51060  00:01:20.2
142  Ronald Tijssen               Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     M  1424  00:01:20.2
139  Xander van Doorn             Zwijndrecht             M   593  00:01:20.2  5km
143  Pascal Laeijendecker         Heerjansdam             M  1280  00:01:20.3
144  Anco Kallemein               H.I. Ambacht            M  1246  00:01:20.3
145  Rebekka Herkemij             Barendrecht             V  1215  00:01:20.4
146  Melissa Stout                Alblasserdam            V  1407  00:01:20.4
147  Jasper van den Boogaart      zwijndrecht             M  1125  00:01:20.5
148  Hilvert Oosterveld           Zwijndrecht             M  1542  00:01:20.5
149  Hanno Nugteren               Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M  1326  00:01:20.6
150  Deon Nugteren                Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M  1324  00:01:20.6
140  Cees van Es                  Vat Logistics Zwijndrec M  1797  00:01:20.6  5km
141  Wouter de Roon               H.I.Ambacht             M   859  00:01:20.7  5km
151  Job Werkman                  Hardinxveld-Giessendam  M  1773  00:01:20.8
152  Patrick De Raad              Rotterdam               M  1850  00:01:20.9
142  Jeffrey van Rijswijk         H.I.Ambacht             M 51016  00:01:20.9  5km
143  Dennis van Tooren            Zwijndrecht             M  1724  00:01:20.9  5km
153  Arie de Koning               papendrecht             M  1269  00:01:21.0
144  Dennis de Kock               Utrecht                 M   729  00:01:21.0  5km
145  Lars Driesse                 Den Bommel              M   597  00:01:21.0  5km
154  wilco van der wal            h.i. ambacht            M  1504  00:01:21.1
155  Jan Brilman                  Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     M  1135  00:01:21.1
146  Jurian Schoenmaker           Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     M   882  00:01:21.1  5km
156  Jan Jansen                   Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M  1240  00:01:21.2
147  shawna van der laan          zwijndrech              V   928  00:01:21.2  5km
148  Pieter Fun                   HENDRIK IDO AMBACHT     M   615  00:01:21.2  5km
157  Pieter Zeilstra              ALBLASSERDAM            M  1512  00:01:21.3
158  Arno de Winter               Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M 50992  00:01:21.4
159  Bert-Jan Verburg             Zwijndrecht             M  1466  00:01:21.4
149  Isa Van Andel                Hendrik ido ambacht     V   509  00:01:21.4  5km
150  Annette Geene - van Pelt     Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     V  1084  00:01:21.6  5km
160  Claudia Goeree               Dordrecht               V  1194  00:01:21.7
161  Cees van Tienhoven           Spijkenisse             M  1423  00:01:21.7
151  Wilbert Moen                 Lucrasoft ICT Groep     M  2017  00:01:21.7  5km
152  Peter Brands                 Zwijndrecht             M   551  00:01:21.7  5km
153  Ivy Senten                   Romarled                V  1669  00:01:21.7  5km
154  Remy van der Hee             Zwijndrecht             M 50907  00:01:21.7  5km
155  Leanne de Jong               Leemberg                V  1790  00:01:21.7  5km
156  Remco Bouts                  H.I.Ambacht             M 51032  00:01:21.9  5km
157  Stefan De Waard              Zwijndrecht             M  1755  00:01:21.9  5km
162  Jan de Jong                  Parthenon               M 51121  00:01:22.0
158  Patrick Schoonen             Alblasserdam            M  1059  00:01:22.0  5km
159  Johan Pors                   Ridderkerk              M  1342  00:01:22.0  5km
160  Sandra Klein                 Papendrecht             V  1047  00:01:22.0  5km
163  Pieter jan Bakker            Sliedrecht              M  1107  00:01:22.1
164  Rinus Kooiman                Heerjansdam             M 51175  00:01:22.1
161  Nathaniel Hersbach           Hendrik ido Ambacht     M  1658  00:01:22.2  5km
165  Sylvia van Gemert            Parthenon               V 50962  00:01:22.3
162  Dirk van den Eijkel          Dordrecht               M   605  00:01:22.3  5km
163  PETER VERHOEVEN              KARWEI 1                M  2036  00:01:22.3  5km
166  Michel van Doorn             Zwijndrecht             M  1168  00:01:22.4
167  Patrick Jansen               Zwijndrecht             M 50991  00:01:22.4
164  RENE DE SNOO                 PAPENDRECHT             M  1734  00:01:22.4  5km
168  Michel Van den Tol           Zwijndrecht             M 51161  00:01:22.5
165  Tim Van Loon                 Hendrik Ido ambacht     M   775  00:01:22.5  5km
166  Edwin Wijnen                 Morgana                 M  2043  00:01:22.5  5km
167  Nicolet Timmers              Den Haag                V   918  00:01:22.5  5km
169  Ingrid Kooiman               Zwijndrecht             V  1270  00:01:22.7
170  Erwin Bakker                 Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M 51030  00:01:22.7
171  John Maal                    Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M  1569  00:01:22.7
172  Alain van der Heiden         Zwijndrecht             M  1439  00:01:22.8
168  Dave Tichelaar               Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M 50904  00:01:22.8  5km
169  JARNO DIJKHUIZEN             KARWEI 2                M  2042  00:01:22.8  5km
170  Jaap van der Linden          Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M   929  00:01:22.8  5km
173  Vito van de Nobelen          Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     M  1775  00:01:22.9
174  Richard van der Voorden      Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M  1494  00:01:22.9
175  Lloyd Pitai                  Dordrecht               M  1339  00:01:22.9
176  Daam Vuurens                 Nieuw-Lekkerland        M  1500  00:01:23.1
171  Daan Reuhman                 Waalre                  M 51156  00:01:23.1  5km
172  jan bosch                    ridderkerk              M  1128  00:01:23.2  5km
173  Cuno Vat                     Ronde Tafel 112         M  1789  00:01:23.2  5km
177  Eline Vree                   Oud-Beijerland          V  1857  00:01:23.3
178  Wilfred Ruitenberg           Hendrik Ido Ambacht       51084  00:01:23.3
174  Gordon Pichel                Zwijndrecht               50990  00:01:23.3  5km
175  Tijs Hagoort                 Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M  1757  00:01:23.4  5km
179  Alexander Meijer             Dordrecht               M 51155  00:01:23.5
180  Peter Houben                 Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M  1776  00:01:23.5
181  Gertjan Visser               Leiden                  M  1484  00:01:23.6
182  Marco Terlouw                Barendrecht             M  1418  00:01:23.6
183  Alain van Vugt               Hendrik ido ambacht     M  1498  00:01:23.6
184  Marlyn van Klaveren          Ridderkerk              V  1257  00:01:23.7
185  Sven Sanders                 Meteren                 M  1361  00:01:23.7
176  Lotte Visser                 Energie                 V 51140  00:01:23.7  5km
177  Steven Debets                Zwijndrecht             M   582  00:01:23.7  5km
178  STEFAN VAN WINGERDEN         KARWEI 1                M  2037  00:01:23.8  5km
186  Bartje van der Sluijs        Sliedrecht              V  1581  00:01:23.9
187  astrid schimmel              Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V  1371  00:01:23.9
188  Sandra van der Star          Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V  1397  00:01:23.9
179  Peter Speelman               Zwijndrecht             M   901  00:01:23.9  5km
180  Andre Dreese                 Alblasserdam            M  1082  00:01:23.9  5km
189  Claire Houben                Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V  1777  00:01:24.0
190  Peter Sliep                  Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M  1100  00:01:24.0
181  Maryce Koedood               Rotterdam               V  1266  00:01:24.0  5km
182  Cathelijn Rinkel - van der BoHendrik-Ido-Ambacht     V  1617  00:01:24.0  5km
191  Jaco van de Ree              Zwijndrecht             M  1351  00:01:24.1
183  Noa Hotke                    Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V  1040  00:01:24.1  5km
184  Stephanie Lagrand            Zwijndrecht             V   755  00:01:24.2  5km
185  Mark Scheurwater             Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M 51018  00:01:24.2  5km
192  Cees de Groot                Ridderkerk              M  1202  00:01:24.3
193  Mause van Riet               Zwijndrecht             M  1770  00:01:24.3
186  Gertjan van Hemert           Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M 50945  00:01:24.3  5km
187  Tinka Schouwenburg           Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V  1659  00:01:24.3  5km
188  Remco Boone                  Zwijndrecht             M   545  00:01:24.3  5km
194  hans breedveld               zwijndrecht             M  1769  00:01:24.4
195  Martin van Driel             Rotterdam               M  1171  00:01:24.4
189  Peter Voskuijl               Zwijndrecht             M 50915  00:01:24.4  5km
190  Radjkoemar Ramkisoen         Dordrecht               M  1350  00:01:24.4  5km
196  Gerben Raaijmakers           Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M  1349  00:01:24.5
197  Benjamin Brabers             Rotterdam               M  1129  00:01:24.5
191  Ed van Yren                  STORAX                  M  2028  00:01:24.5  5km
198  Ed van Yren                  Zwijndrecht             M  1511  00:01:24.6
199  Sabine Smit                  Ridderkerk              V  1389  00:01:24.6
192  Arnoud van Bochove           Capelle aan den IJssel  M  1069  00:01:24.6  5km
200  shirley de Vries             Barendrecht             V  1496  00:01:24.7
201  Joyce van Draanen            Rhoon                   V  1170  00:01:24.7
202  Alex Benningshof             Spijkenisse             M  1118  00:01:24.7
203  Steven Steenbergen           Barendrecht             M 51176  00:01:24.7
193  Michel de Waard              Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M   973  00:01:24.7  5km
194  Willem Fontein               Pathenon                M 50963  00:01:24.7  5km
195  Dennis Boorsma               Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M  1071  00:01:24.7  5km
204  Cora Goudswaard              Passaat                 V 51067  00:01:24.8
196  Robin Brands                 Zwijndrecht             M   550  00:01:24.8  5km
205  Michael van der Hoeven       Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M  1220  00:01:24.9
197  Jesus Caeiro Mouzo           Rotterdam               M  1078  00:01:24.9  5km
198  Maaike Ghijsels              Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     V   623  00:01:24.9  5km
206  Ton Kapinga                  Ridderkerk              M  1251  00:01:25.1
207  Peter Luijendijk             Barendrecht             M  1540  00:01:25.1
208  Mark Lagendijk               Ridderkerk              M  1281  00:01:25.1
199  Annebel Reijnierse           Zwijndrecht             V   844  00:01:25.1  5km
200  Thomas van der Meer          Lucrasoft ICT Groep     M  2018  00:01:25.1  5km
209  Michel Sap                   Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     M  1365  00:01:25.2
210  Eldert van der Leij          Zwijndrecht             M  1772  00:01:25.2
201  Ton Bezemer                  Zwijndrecht             M  1016  00:01:25.2  5km
211  Annemiek Deurloo             Rotterdam               V  1163  00:01:25.3
212  Marjolein Deurloo            Rotterdam               V  1164  00:01:25.3
202  Lois Hofland                 Ridderkerk              V  1037  00:01:25.4  5km
203  Peter Hoogvliet              Zwijndrecht             M   681  00:01:25.4  5km
204  Patrick Huizinga             Zwijndrecht             M  1042  00:01:25.5  5km
205  Dennis Geerdsen              STILL INTERN TRANSPORT  M  1783  00:01:25.5  5km
206  Wietse Ritskes               Zwijndrecht             M   852  00:01:25.5  5km
207  Sjoerd Plomp                 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     M  1631  00:01:25.5  5km
208  Antek Wojtaszek              Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     M  1630  00:01:25.5  5km
213  Geerten Verbeet              Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M  1465  00:01:25.6
214  Marielle van Dijk            Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V  1165  00:01:25.6
209  Arno Stam                    Hendrik Ido Ambacht       51132  00:01:25.6  5km
210  Erik Schoolenberg            STORAX                  M  2030  00:01:25.6  5km
215  Nicoline Verploegh-Noteboom  Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     V  1476  00:01:25.7
216  Sam Cheung                   Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M  1147  00:01:25.8
211  Marcel de Jong               Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M   708  00:01:25.8  5km
212  Margriet Melles              Zwijndrecht             V   793  00:01:25.9  5km
213  Eliza Damsteeg               Dordrecht               V  1079  00:01:25.9  5km
214  Matthew Haveman              Alblasserdam            M  1750  00:01:25.9  5km
215  Marieke Stolk                Rotterdam               V   907  00:01:25.9  5km
217  Marijn van der Hoek          Rotterdam               M 51128  00:01:26.0
216  Ferry de Valk                Heerjansdam             M 51071  00:01:26.0  5km
218  Mark van den Berg            Capelle aan den Ijssel  M  1522  00:01:26.1
219  willem zwart                 Papendrecht             M  1584  00:01:26.1
220  Sam van Velzen               Zwijndrecht             M  1847  00:01:26.1
217  Liza Jansen                  Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V  1094  00:01:26.1  5km
218  Sandra van der Heyden        Zwijndrecht             V  1036  00:01:26.1  5km
221  Daan van Strien              Dordrecht               M  1410  00:01:26.2
222  Hans Stutvoet                Mijnsheerenland         M  1413  00:01:26.2
223  Lianne van Amelsvoort        Hendrik ido Ambacht     V  1553  00:01:26.2
224  Jeanine van Lambaart         Papendrechr             V  1861  00:01:26.2
219  Justin Kuijer                Hendrik ido ambacht     M  1603  00:01:26.2  5km
220  Remko Hoving                 Ridderkerk              M   688  00:01:26.2  5km
221  Danny Bezemer                zwijndrecht             M   526  00:01:26.3  5km
222  Lennard Kleinjan             Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M   723  00:01:26.3  5km
223  Johan Knobbe                 Papendrecht             M  1645  00:01:26.3  5km
224  Ad Havelaar                  Vat Logistics Zwijndrec M  1831  00:01:26.3  5km
225  Koos Hooimeijer              Zwijndrecht             V  1229  00:01:26.4  5km
226  Kimberly van Doorn           Zwijndrecht             V   596  00:01:26.4  5km
227  Karin Verheij                Sliedrecht              V   952  00:01:26.5  5km
228  Reinier Kuijer               Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     M  1657  00:01:26.5  5km
225  Niels Visser                 Barendrecht             M  1597  00:01:26.6
229  Leonie Turenhout             van                     V 50953  00:01:26.7  5km
230  Ben Buitendijk               Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M  1142  00:01:26.7  5km
231  Teunis Bil                   Morgana                 M  2045  00:01:26.8  5km
232  Jacco Poldervaart            Brielle                 M 50976  00:01:26.8  5km
233  Alexander Borsje             Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M  1647  00:01:27.0  5km
234  Leen van Roon                Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     M   858  00:01:27.0  5km
226  Evelien Deurloo              Rotterdam               V  1162  00:01:27.1
235  Babette van der Spoel        Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V 50944  00:01:27.2  5km
236  Arie van Namen               Zwijndrecht             M   809  00:01:27.2  5km
237  Marco de Jong                ManusPlus 1             M  1900  00:01:27.2  5km
227  Leo Fioole                   Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     M  1183  00:01:27.3
228  Twan van der Wel             Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M  1505  00:01:27.3
229  Tim Tournois                 Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M  1778  00:01:27.3
238  Martijn de Nobel             Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M  1875  00:01:27.3  5km
239  Kitty Ton                    Ridderkerk              V 51038  00:01:27.3  5km
240  Esther van Houwelingen       Hardinxveld             V  1872  00:01:27.4  5km
241  Aad Havelaar                 Zwijndrecht             M   657  00:01:27.4  5km
242  Jilles van Straten           Ridderkerk              M   910  00:01:27.4  5km
230  Reinder de Vries             Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M  1497  00:01:27.5
243  Effy Shkuri                  Ridderkerk              M  1383  00:01:27.5  5km
244  Kiruna Gerritsen van der HoopRidderkerk              V  1026  00:01:27.5  5km
245  Henry Korevaar               Sliedrecht              M   743  00:01:27.5  5km
231  Gerard Verheij               Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M  1468  00:01:27.6
246  Mark van Es                  Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     M  1867  00:01:27.6  5km
247  sander van kooten            hendrik ido ambacht     M  1749  00:01:27.6  5km
248  Edwin Weeda                  Zwijndrecht             M   977  00:01:27.6  5km
232  Theo Schefers                Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M  1366  00:01:27.7
233  Mourad Sidali                Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     M  1384  00:01:27.7
249  Dick Lenting                 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     M  1288  00:01:27.7  5km
250  Sebastiaan Boxman            Zwijndrecht             M   549  00:01:27.7  5km
251  jan jta rijsdijk             hendrik ido ambacht     M  1748  00:01:27.8  5km
252  Bart Lagendijk               Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M 51025  00:01:27.8  5km
234  Rene van Kwawegen            Pernis Rt               M  1451  00:01:27.9
235  Frans Cöllen                 Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M  1149  00:01:27.9
236  Elianne Fioole               Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     V  1557  00:01:27.9
237  Peter Boon                   Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     M  1771  00:01:27.9
238  Michael Robbe                Hendrik Ido ambacht     M  1546  00:01:27.9
239  Daniel Hage                  Dordrecht               M  1209  00:01:28.0
253  Peter van Leeuwen            Energie                 M 50980  00:01:28.0  5km
254  Marcel Marks                 Turbolidt               M  1687  00:01:28.0  5km
255  Denise Trompetter            Ridderkerk              V 51037  00:01:28.0  5km
256  Mike Kengthanyakarn          Turbolidt               M  1688  00:01:28.0  5km
240  Marcel Schultz               Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M  1381  00:01:28.2
257  Erika Buijink                Hendrik Ido ambacht     V   559  00:01:28.2  5km
258  Cor van der Weijde           Zwijndrecht             M 50972  00:01:28.2  5km
259  Lysanne Hoogendoorn          Hendrik ido ambacht     V   679  00:01:28.2  5km
260  Sander Hello                 Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M  1089  00:01:28.2  5km
261  Brandon Lansbergen           Vat Logistics Zwijndrec M  1795  00:01:28.2  5km
262  Jente Krijnen                Halsteren               V   749  00:01:28.3  5km
241  Arjan van den Haak           ABCSliedrecht           M 51163  00:01:28.4
263  Loek van der Hoeven          Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     M   670  00:01:28.4  5km
264  Benjamin Versluijs           Zwijndrecht             M  1653  00:01:28.4  5km
265  Bas Grijsen                  Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M   637  00:01:28.5  5km
266  Martin Verhage               Alblasserdam            M 51174  00:01:28.5  5km
267  Jeroen Broekhuijsen          Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M  1075  00:01:28.6  5km
268  Arno Fransen                 Ridderkerk              M  1184  00:01:28.6  5km
269  Eldert Smolders              Zwijndrecht             M   896  00:01:28.6  5km
270  Anouk Kraal                  Bolidt Marcomzales      V  1685  00:01:28.6  5km
271  ariena van balen             Hendrik ido ambacht     V   515  00:01:28.6  5km
242  Daniëlle van Klaveren        Rotterdam               V  1256  00:01:28.7
272  MICHAEL CORNFIELD            KARWEI 1                M  2038  00:01:28.7  5km
243  Rob Kreukniet                Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     M  1274  00:01:28.8
244  Marc van Herwijnen           Zwijndrecht             M 50964  00:01:28.8
273  Tanja Versendaal             Dordrecht               V 51171  00:01:28.8  5km
245  Liesanne Timmermans          Zwijndrecht             V  1425  00:01:28.9
274  Mark van der Poel            ManusPlus 2             V  1894  00:01:28.9  5km
275  Maus Versteeg                Zwijndrecht             M   954  00:01:28.9  5km
246  Willem van Wingerden         H.I.Ambacht             M  1552  00:01:29.0
276  Lucas Pekelharing            Dordrecht               M  1611  00:01:29.0  5km
277  Simone Voskuijl              Zwijndrecht             V 50910  00:01:29.0  5km
247  Loes Huijsman                H I Ambacht             V  1234  00:01:29.1
248  Lesa Ponte                   Zwijndrecht             V  1573  00:01:29.1
278  Cindy de Wit                 Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V   579  00:01:29.1  5km
279  Dana Neleman                 Den Haag                V   811  00:01:29.1  5km
249  Paul Boon                    Zwijndrecht             M  1554  00:01:29.2
250  Timo Kasius                  Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M 51022  00:01:29.2
251  Sander Schreuder             Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M  1379  00:01:29.2
280  John de Groot                Alblasserdam            M  1033  00:01:29.2  5km
281  Brenda Andriese              Dordrecht               V  1105  00:01:29.2  5km
282  Matthieu Wust                Dordrecht               M   996  00:01:29.2  5km
252  Petra Ujmiakowa              Rotterdam               V 51167  00:01:29.3
283  Nicole Havelaar              Barendrecht             V   656  00:01:29.3  5km
284  Aziz Benzebir                Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M  1760  00:01:29.3  5km
285  Liesbeth van ´t Zelfde       Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V   999  00:01:29.3  5km
253  Ronald de Leede              Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M  1860  00:01:29.4
254  Richard van Schaik           Ridderkerk              M  1454  00:01:29.4
255  Rob Schuurman                Sliedrecht              M  1382  00:01:29.4
256  Henny Tempelaar              ZWIJNDRECHT             M  1416  00:01:29.4
286  Joey Buijink                 H.I.Ambacht             M 51080  00:01:29.4  5km
287  Jessica Idzenga              Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     V  1043  00:01:29.4  5km
257  Steffen Ponte                Zwijndrecht             M  1572  00:01:29.5
258  Lisette de Groot             Papendrecht             V  1203  00:01:29.6
288  Andy van der Toorn           Timmerfabriek de Kievit M  1899  00:01:29.6  5km
289  Leendert van Pelt            Dordrecht               M 51026  00:01:29.6  5km
290  Remco Bovekerk               Papendrecht             M 51086  00:01:29.6  5km
291  Richard van Helsdingen       zwijndrecht             M  1865  00:01:29.6  5km
292  Lisa van Weijen              Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V   982  00:01:29.6  5km
259  Marlous van der Mee          Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V 51122  00:01:29.7
293  John Wessels                 Wessels&Van Pelt Advoca M  1699  00:01:29.7  5km
294  Janwillem Verploegh          Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     M  1475  00:01:29.7  5km
295  Patricia Korteschiel         Zwijndrecht             V  1271  00:01:29.7  5km
296  Arjen van Wijngaarden        Ronde Tafel 112         M  1896  00:01:29.7  5km
260  Marco Zellmann               Ridderkerk              M  1513  00:01:29.8
261  Jan Rademaker                Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     M  1544  00:01:29.8
297  Harry Westdorp               Zwijndrecht             M   986  00:01:29.8  5km
262  Christa Maliepaard           Zwijndrecht             V  1301  00:01:29.9
298  Morris van der Poel          ManusPlus 2             M  1891  00:01:29.9  5km
299  Mark Hoogstraten             Zwijndrecht             M  1730  00:01:29.9  5km
300  Stephan Jongbloed            Verkerk Groep           M  1890  00:01:29.9  5km
263  Ed van Ingen                 RIDDERKERK              M  1448  00:01:30.0
301  Eveline Kaan                 Zwijndrecht             V  1045  00:01:30.0  5km
302  Mariëlle Voskuijl            Zwijndrecht             V 50912  00:01:30.0  5km
303  Wessel van den Heuvel        Zwijndrecht             M  1091  00:01:30.0  5km
304  Irene van Arkel              Zwijndrecht             V   510  00:01:30.1  5km
264  Gaby Jansen                  Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M  1239  00:01:30.2
265  Jan-Willem van Os            Alblasserdam            M  1334  00:01:30.2
266  Nathalie de Graaff           Zwijndrecht             V  1197  00:01:30.2
267  karin de kramer              barendrecht             V  1272  00:01:30.2
305  Julien van Pelt              Hendrik ido ambacht     M   828  00:01:30.2  5km
306  Ruud van den Heuvel          Zwijndrecht             M  1092  00:01:30.2  5km
268  Sietse Barendregt            Vlaardingen             M 51123  00:01:30.3
269  Joyce Vermunt                Heerjansdam             V  1474  00:01:30.3
307  Kasper Stevense              Zwijndrecht             M  1622  00:01:30.4  5km
270  Iris Pieterse                Rotterdam               V 51129  00:01:30.5
271  Johan Broer                  Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M  1526  00:01:30.5
308  Luc Hulsman                  Zwijndrecht             M   695  00:01:30.5  5km
309  Laura Kooijman               Sliedrecht              V 51040  00:01:30.5  5km
310  Wouter Lemcke                Ridderkerk              M   765  00:01:30.5  5km
311  Svenja van Nes               Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     V  1608  00:01:30.5  5km
272  Daphne Bax                   Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     V  1116  00:01:30.6
273  Gerrit Verhoef               Zwijndrecht             M 50952  00:01:30.6
274  Miranda Groothuizen          BARENDRECHT             V  1206  00:01:30.6
312  Sander Roosendaal            Zwijndrecht             M  1547  00:01:30.6  5km
313  Stephanie Geerlings-VeldmeijeHendrik Ido Ambacht     V   618  00:01:30.7  5km
314  Jacqueline van den Pol       HEERJANSDAM             V   832  00:01:30.8  5km
315  Mark Droogers                den haag                M   598  00:01:30.8  5km
316  Madeline van der Rhee        Alblasserdam            V   847  00:01:30.8  5km
275  Ingeborg Verbeek-Baas        Hendrik ido Ambacht     V  1464  00:01:30.9
276  Dennis Mandemaker            Zwijndrecht             M  1768  00:01:30.9
317  Manon van Scherpenzeel       Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V   942  00:01:30.9  5km
318  Leonard Boender              Bergschehoek            M 51170  00:01:30.9  5km
319  Richard de WInter            hendrik ido ambacht     M  1868  00:01:30.9  5km
320  Ilse van Assen               Dordrecht               V  1064  00:01:30.9  5km
321  Mariette de Jong             Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V   573  00:01:31.0  5km
322  Sanne van den Berg           Rotterdam               V  1866  00:01:31.0  5km
277  Olaf Stok                    Ridderkerk              M  1404  00:01:31.1
278  Dave de Vries                Papendrecht             M 51179  00:01:31.1
323  Karin Vroegindeweij          Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V  1732  00:01:31.1  5km
279  Peter Bravenboer             Ridderkerk              M  1130  00:01:31.2
324  Henk van Erkel               Alblasserdam            M 50916  00:01:31.2  5km
325  Agnes van Doorn              Zwijndrecht             V   592  00:01:31.2  5km
280  rianne kaars                 nieuw-lekkerland        V  1245  00:01:31.3
281  Frank Verbeek                Hendrik ido Ambacht     M  1463  00:01:31.3
282  Pedro Schellekens            Rotterdam               M  1367  00:01:31.3
326  Rolf van Oostrom             ManusPlus 2             M  1893  00:01:31.3  5km
327  Melissa Werner               Roadrunners             V  1682  00:01:31.3  5km
328  Sanne Staat                  Zwijndrecht             V 51141  00:01:31.3  5km
329  Greg van der Velde           Dordrecht               M   946  00:01:31.4  5km
330  Gina Goedbloed               Barendrecht             V  1192  00:01:31.5  5km
283  Robert Bernaards             Dordrecht               M  1852  00:01:31.7
331  Lotte van der Linden         Zwijndrecht             V  1887  00:01:31.7  5km
332  Joachim Wortel               Dordrecht               M 51150  00:01:31.7  5km
284  Roelie van der Helm          H.I.Ambacht             V  1440  00:01:31.8
333  Mariska Wust                 Dordrecht               V   997  00:01:31.8  5km
285  Marleen Van vugt             Eindhoven               V  1457  00:01:31.9
334  sam Praphansee               dordrecht               V   840  00:01:31.9  5km
286  Erwin van der Stelt          Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M  1443  00:01:32.0
335  Joost Romijn                 Zwijndrecht             M 51087  00:01:32.0  5km
287  Erik Tempelaar               Ridderkerk              M  1417  00:01:32.1
336  Thierry Cheval               Utrecht                 M  1864  00:01:32.1  5km
337  Karin Tillemans              HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT     V   916  00:01:32.2  5km
338  Margriet Lommers             Bolidt Marcomzales      V  1686  00:01:32.3  5km
339  Jan Staat                    Zwijndrecht             M 51143  00:01:32.3  5km
288  melinda janse                Zwijndrecht             V  1238  00:01:32.4
289  Jan Dost                     H.I. Ambacht            M  1169  00:01:32.4
290  Gerben Hoogwerff Kroon       Delft                   M  1533  00:01:32.4
340  KY LIEM                      CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL  M  1289  00:01:32.4  5km
341  Jan Blomberg                 Zwijndrecht             M   536  00:01:32.4  5km
291  Brigitte van den Bos         Alblasserdam            V  1600  00:01:32.5
342  Jacco Rottier                Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     M   864  00:01:32.5  5km
343  Guido Nafzger                Dordrecht               M   808  00:01:32.5  5km
344  Margreet De wit              Hendrik Ido ambacht     V   581  00:01:32.5  5km
292  Marcel van de Velde          Zwijndrecht             M  1461  00:01:32.6
293  Maarten Hooikaas             Zwijndrecht             M  1534  00:01:32.6
294  Marcel Mes                   Dordrecht               M  1309  00:01:32.6
295  Michiel van Aalst            Capelle aan den ijssel  M  1102  00:01:32.6
296  Kees de Leeuw                Hendrk Ido Ambacht      M  1599  00:01:32.6
345  Chris Monster                H i Ambacht             M  1886  00:01:32.6  5km
346  Klaas Schouten               Hardinxveld-Giesssendam V  1378  00:01:32.6  5km
347  Milou van der Wel            Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     V   983  00:01:32.6  5km
297  Jan Rimmelzwaan              Alblasserdam            M 51149  00:01:32.7
348  marjan de koning             zwijndrecht             V   734  00:01:32.7  5km
349  Jentl Verwater               zwijndrecht             V   957  00:01:32.7  5km
350  Debbie Staat                 H.I.Ambacht             V 51142  00:01:32.7  5km
298  Jurriën Hoogendoorn          Numansdorp              M  1228  00:01:32.8
299  sandra van der graaff        ridderkerk              V  1196  00:01:32.8
300  Annelies Speelman            Zwijndrecht             V  1393  00:01:32.8
351  Koen Schiereck               H.I.Ambacht             M   876  00:01:32.8  5km
301  Mark Bansberg                Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M  1112  00:01:32.9
352  Wilma Paans                  Zwijndrecht             V   823  00:01:32.9  5km
353  Ruud van der Wel             Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     M   984  00:01:32.9  5km
354  Corine Zwaan                 Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V  1761  00:01:32.9  5km
355  Judith Trommel               Middelharnis            V  1758  00:01:32.9  5km
356  Salina Kreté                 Rucphen                 V   746  00:01:33.0  5km
302  Maureen Verhoef              Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V  1469  00:01:33.1
303  Steven van Geffen            Rotterdam               M  1186  00:01:33.1
357  Miranda Verboom              Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     V   949  00:01:33.1  5km
358  Nikita Kok                   Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V   731  00:01:33.2  5km
304  Peter Kooijman               Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M 50967  00:01:33.3
305  Henri Nafzger                Barendrecht               51135  00:01:33.3
359  Claudia den Haan             Ridderkerk              V  1207  00:01:33.3  5km
360  Maruschka Kinds              Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V 51092  00:01:33.3  5km
361  Hugoline van Oorschot        Zwijndrecht             V   820  00:01:33.3  5km
362  Niels Middendorp             H.I.Ambacht             M   797  00:01:33.3  5km
363  Johan Polfliet               Ridderkerk              M   834  00:01:33.3  5km
306  Jaap-Jan van Toor            Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     M  1427  00:01:33.4
307  Yvonne Vuurens               Nieuw-Lekkerlaand       V  1499  00:01:33.4
364  Marjolijn Hooijmeijer        Heerjansdam             V   683  00:01:33.4  5km
365  Richard Bos-van Tooren       Zwijndrecht             M  1725  00:01:33.4  5km
366  Denise van der Kleij         Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     V  1098  00:01:33.4  5km
308  Peter Top                    Zwijndrecht             M  1428  00:01:33.5
309  rob eger                     rotterdam               M  1175  00:01:33.5
310  Martijn Hendriks             Rotterdam               M  1214  00:01:33.5
311  Mirjam Hoek                  Hendrik ido Ambacht     V  1219  00:01:33.5
367  Debora Reijmers              Zwijndrecht             V 51099  00:01:33.5  5km
312  Esther Landaal               Barendrecht             V  1283  00:01:33.6
313  Patrick sonneveld            Barendrecht             M  1392  00:01:33.6
314  Esther Stutvoet              Mijnsheerenland         V  1412  00:01:33.6
368  Han Pekelharing              Dordrecht               M  1612  00:01:33.6  5km
369  Merel van der Pas            h.i.ambacht             V   824  00:01:33.6  5km
315  Hans van Dijk                Vlaardingen             M  1167  00:01:33.7
316  Marco Huijsdens              H.I. Ambacht            M   691  00:01:33.7
370  Tatum Zell                   Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V  1644  00:01:33.7  5km
371  Tessa Koot                   Barendrecht             V  1654  00:01:33.8  5km
372  Mascha De Vor                Barendrecht             V  1626  00:01:33.8  5km
373  Lisette in 't Veld           Zwijndrecht             V  1722  00:01:33.8  5km
317  Dennis Buter                 Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M  1585  00:01:33.9
318  Martin Buijk                 Hardinxveld-Giessendam  M  1138  00:01:33.9
319  Paul Hauser                  Zwijndrecht             M  1562  00:01:34.0
320  arie boom                    zwijndrecht             M  1126  00:01:34.0
374  Louis Barendse               Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M  1114  00:01:34.0  5km
321  birgit gorel                 den haag                V  1588  00:01:34.1
375  henk zwep                    zwijndrecht             M  1007  00:01:34.1  5km
322  Arjos Sparreboom             Hendrik ido ambacht     M   712  00:01:34.2
323  Michel Quak                  Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M  1574  00:01:34.3
376  Jeanette Schop-Krouwel       Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     V   883  00:01:34.3  5km
377  Lindy Gerritsen van der Hoop Ridderkerk              V  1025  00:01:34.3  5km
378  Patrick van Lent             zwijndrecht             M   766  00:01:34.4  5km
379  Lafa Hu                      Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     V   689  00:01:34.4  5km
324  John Blaak                   H.I.Ambacht             M  1120  00:01:34.5
380  Wijnand Nouwels              Barendrecht             M  1610  00:01:34.5  5km
325  Annemieke van Mourick        hendrik Ido Ambacht     V  1314  00:01:34.6
326  marco de leede               hendrik ido ambacht     M  1862  00:01:34.6
327  Marc Schotanus               Zwijndrecht             M  1377  00:01:34.6
381  Hans Zoeteman                Lucrasoft ICT Groep 2   M  2025  00:01:34.6  5km
382  Berni Larkin                 Dordrecht               V 51173  00:01:34.6  5km
383  Fayola Mol                   Ridderkerk              V  1869  00:01:34.7  5km
384  Bas Wanrooij                 Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M 51079  00:01:34.7  5km
385  Ronald Man in t Veld         Rotterdam               M  1723  00:01:34.8  5km
386  Michael Lansbergen           Vlaardingen             M   758  00:01:34.8  5km
328  Gideon van der Willigen      Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M  1445  00:01:34.9
329  Sjaak Sanders                Zwijndrecht             M  1363  00:01:35.0
330  Sandra Molenkamp             zwijndrecht             V  1311  00:01:35.0
387  Yvonne Oosterhoff            Hendrik Ido ambacht     V   821  00:01:35.0  5km
388  Sanneke de Groot             Oud-Beijerland          V   646  00:01:35.1  5km
331  Diana Stoker                 Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V  1405  00:01:35.2
389  Linn Stoute                  Papendrecht             V   909  00:01:35.2  5km
390  Annna Eppinga                Zuid-Beijerland         V   608  00:01:35.2  5km
391  Patricia Maal                Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V  1605  00:01:35.2  5km
332  Marco Essenberg              Zwijndrecht             M  1178  00:01:35.3
333  Silvia Brechler              Rotterdam               V  1131  00:01:35.3
392  Iris Visser                  zwijndrecht             V   958  00:01:35.3  5km
393  Rob Alfons                   Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     M   508  00:01:35.3  5km
334  Robert Sanders Sanders       HI Ambacht              M  1362  00:01:35.4
394  Monica Achaibar              RIDDERKERK              V   501  00:01:35.4  5km
395  Danny Valk                   Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M 50985  00:01:35.4  5km
335  Esther Schmidt               Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V  1373  00:01:35.5
336  Annelotte Hooijmeijer        Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     V  1564  00:01:35.5
396  Agnese Bergmane              Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V 51049  00:01:35.6  5km
397  Franky Muller                Dordrecht               M  1870  00:01:35.7  5km
398  CORSTIAAN KRIJGSMAN          KARWEI 2                M  2039  00:01:35.7  5km
399  Kelly Kruithof               Zwijndrecht             V   752  00:01:35.7  5km
400  Fred Mulder                  Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M  1316  00:01:35.7  5km
401  MARINUS PLOOS VAN AMSTEL     PAPENDRECHT             M  1736  00:01:35.7  5km
337  Ferdy Franssen               Rotterdam               M  1185  00:01:35.8
402  Ellen Stok                   Alblasserdam            V 51147  00:01:35.8  5km
403  John Duijf                   Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M   599  00:01:35.8  5km
338  Sandra de Kloe               Alblasserdam            V  1261  00:01:35.9
404  Nathalie van Oostrom         ManusPlus 2             V  1892  00:01:35.9  5km
339  Justin de Keizer                                     M 50989  00:01:36.0
340  Peter Vogelaar               Rotterdam               M  1491  00:01:36.0
405  Noor Verbeet                 Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V   948  00:01:36.0  5km
341  Bjorn Casteleijn             Streefkerk              M  1146  00:01:36.1
406  DANIEL LIEM                  CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL  M  1290  00:01:36.1  5km
407  Lianne Edelschaap            Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     V   603  00:01:36.1  5km
408  Antoinette Torsy             H.I.Ambacht             V   920  00:01:36.1  5km
342  Gerco Roosendaal             Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M  1548  00:01:36.2
343  Suzanne van der Ploeg- VeltmaHendrik ido Ambacht     V  1341  00:01:36.2
344  Iris Kaulingfreks            ALBLASSERDAM            V  1253  00:01:36.2
409  Anouk Schenk                 Rotterdam               V  1368  00:01:36.2  5km
410  Leo Verhoef                  Zwijndrecht             M 50924  00:01:36.2  5km
411  Lucas Vos                    Lucrasoft ICT Groep 2   M  2026  00:01:36.2  5km
345  Annet Torsy                  H.I.Ambacht             V  1429  00:01:36.3
346  Bastiaan Veltman             Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M  1462  00:01:36.3
412  Andrea van 't Hof            Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V   672  00:01:36.3  5km
347  Barbara Calkhoven -Pons      Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V  1145  00:01:36.4
413  Simone Luijsterburg          Hendrik ido ambacht     V   780  00:01:36.4  5km
414  Boyd Weeda                   Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M   979  00:01:36.4  5km
348  Anne Kooiman                 Passaat                 V 51168  00:01:36.5
349  George Thierens              Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     M  1421  00:01:36.5
350  Tristan de Visser            Hendrik ido Ambacht     M  1485  00:01:36.5
415  Guus Scheers                 Dordrecht               M 50942  00:01:36.5  5km
416  Sieg Verzendaal              Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M 51027  00:01:36.5  5km
417  Donald Baan                  H.I.Ambacht             M 50960  00:01:36.5  5km
418  Rowenda Makkelie             Dordrecht               V   783  00:01:36.6  5km
351  Ron Kruithof                 Zwijndrecht             M  1277  00:01:36.7
419  Marco van Schaik             Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M   940  00:01:36.7  5km
420  Sabrina van der Linden       Zwijndrecht             V   769  00:01:36.7  5km
421  Harry Van Galen              Energie                 M 51095  00:01:36.7  5km
422  Helma Havelaar               Ridderkerk              V 51136  00:01:36.7  5km
352  Marieke Schenkel             Dordrecht               V  1598  00:01:36.8
353  Caroline Kemper              Zwijndrecht             V  1254  00:01:36.8
354  Wieteke Fieggen              Dordrecht               V  1182  00:01:36.8
423  Marije Blinde                Barendrecht             V   533  00:01:36.8  5km
424  Helen Hersbach-Loftus        Kinderopvang-Ambacht    V  2031  00:01:36.8  5km
355  Dick Schmidt                 Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M  1374  00:01:36.9
425  Leo Hamar de la Brethoniere  Zwijndrecht             M 50941  00:01:36.9  5km
356  Franny Bravenboer            Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V 50940  00:01:37.0
357  Menno Hooijmeijer            Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     M  1563  00:01:37.0
426  Kirsten Moorman              Zwijndrecht             V   803  00:01:37.0  5km
427  Greta Spruit                 Dordrecht               V   659  00:01:37.0  5km
428  Laura Rieck                  Zwijndrecht             V   848  00:01:37.0  5km
358  Annelies Bol                 Hendrik ido ambacht     V  1124  00:01:37.1
429  Lindsay Verhoeckx            Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     V  1625  00:01:37.2  5km
430  Pieter Blom                  Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M   535  00:01:37.2  5km
359  Ruud Vial                    Alblasserdam            M  1780  00:01:37.3
360  Ton Mooren                   Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M  1592  00:01:37.3
361  Robert Sierhuis              Capelle a d IJssel      M 51118  00:01:37.3
431  Wim Dekkers                  ABCSliedrecht           M 51138  00:01:37.3  5km
432  Femke de Vries               Hendrik ido Ambacht     V   969  00:01:37.3  5km
433  Dennis Hofman                Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M  1884  00:01:37.3  5km
362  Bink Vaessen                 Dordrecht               M  1434  00:01:37.4
434  Erik Slikkerveer             Lucrasoft ICT Groep     M  2015  00:01:37.4  5km
363  Jeroen van der Waal          Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V  1501  00:01:37.5
364  Petra van der Gracht         Dordrecht               V  1531  00:01:37.5
435  Erik den Haan                ManusPlus 1             M  1888  00:01:37.5  5km
436  Sylvia Bak                   Ridderkerk              V  1067  00:01:37.5  5km
365  Kees Neven                   HIAmbacht               M  1779  00:01:37.6
366  Caroline Bol                 Dordrecht               V  1123  00:01:37.6
367  Petra Kroos-Kerpershoek      Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V  1275  00:01:37.6
437  djoni blaak                  Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V   532  00:01:37.6  5km
438  Gerda van Gameren            Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V   934  00:01:37.7  5km
439  Marc Steenhoff               H.I.Ambacht             M 50966  00:01:37.7  5km
440  Maaike Holzhauer             Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V   677  00:01:37.7  5km
441  Renee Hartog                 Rotterdam               V   654  00:01:37.7  5km
368  martin kamp                  hardinxveld             M  1248  00:01:37.8
442  Miranda Terlouw              Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     V   913  00:01:37.8  5km
443  Brenda Lutters               Zwijndrecht             V 50913  00:01:37.8  5km
444  monique frank                zwijndrecht             V   613  00:01:37.8  5km
369  riena kamp                   hardinxveld-giessendam  V  1247  00:01:37.9
370  jos boon                     hendrik ido ambacht     M  1127  00:01:37.9
445  Samira Michels               Hendrik Ido ambacht     V   795  00:01:37.9  5km
446  Andrea Toet                  Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V   919  00:01:37.9  5km
447  Jessica van der Leer         Zwijndrecht             V   762  00:01:37.9  5km
371  Sandra Bakker                Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V  1108  00:01:38.0
372  Carola Gouw                  Rotterdam               V  1530  00:01:38.0
373  Corrie Jongeneel             Barendrecht             V  1566  00:01:38.0
374  Hermien Hol                  Dordrecht               V  1224  00:01:38.0
448  Corinne Baan                 Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V   511  00:01:38.0  5km
449  Robin Bos                    Dordrecht               V  1018  00:01:38.1  5km
450  Nicolle Van der graaf        Dordrecht                 51115  00:01:38.1  5km
451  Deline Van der Vegt          Ridderkerk              V  1550  00:01:38.1  5km
452  Harry Hoornaar               Dordrecht               M 51044  00:01:38.1  5km
375  Edith van der Reijden        Zwijndrecht             V  1442  00:01:38.2
376  wilma Zeilmaker              Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V  1595  00:01:38.2
377  Tabitha Rozeboom Bos         Hardinxveld             V  1359  00:01:38.2
453  Dennis Christian Hasselbach  Rotterdam               M   655  00:01:38.2  5km
454  Kevin de Jong                Dordrecht               M   709  00:01:38.2  5km
455  Sandra Van Dalen-roos        H.i.ambacht             V  1023  00:01:38.2  5km
456  Arco De Bruin                Hendrik Ido ambacht     M   557  00:01:38.2  5km
378  Nina Valk                    Ridderkerk              V  1587  00:01:38.3
457  Patricia van Os              Bolidt Marcomzales      V  1683  00:01:38.3  5km
458  Bert Benschop                Passaat                 M 51139  00:01:38.3  5km
379  Anton Hol                    Nieuw-Lekkerland        M  1225  00:01:38.4
380  julia den breejen            dordrecht               V  1132  00:01:38.4
459  Jan Okkerse                  Goedegeburen Notaris    M 51012  00:01:38.4  5km
381  Renier Izeboud               Zwijndrecht             M  1236  00:01:38.5
382  Lenny Kamsteeg               Hardinxveld-Giessendam  V  1536  00:01:38.5
460  Melissa van der Burg         Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V   562  00:01:38.5  5km
461  Heleenn Voskamp              Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V  1735  00:01:38.5  5km
383  natasja olffers              dordrecht               V  1328  00:01:38.6
384  Patrick Sturkenboom          Zwijndrecht             M  1411  00:01:38.6
462  Riane Norbruis               Dordrecht               V  1745  00:01:38.6  5km
463  Ivanka Kösters               Barendrecht             V  1881  00:01:38.7  5km
464  Dave van Leeuwen             Ronde Tafel 112         M  1895  00:01:38.7  5km
465  Vincent Gosens               Hendrik ido Ambacht     M   626  00:01:38.7  5km
385  Erna Middendorp-Geschiere    H.I.Ambacht             V  1310  00:01:38.8
386  Brenda van der Willigen      Zwijndrecht             V  1446  00:01:38.8
466  Caroline Norbruis            Dordrecht               V  1746  00:01:38.8  5km
467  Marco den Haan               Barendrecht             M   585  00:01:38.8  5km
468  Emily Healy                  Bolidt Marcomzales      V  1684  00:01:38.8  5km
387  Sabrina Leenheer Hübner      Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V  1285  00:01:38.9
388  rob derksen                  rotterdam               M  1161  00:01:38.9
389  Debora van der Voorden       Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V  1493  00:01:38.9
390  Ronald Burki                 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     M  1143  00:01:38.9
391  Ingrid van 't Hof            Willemstad              V  1221  00:01:38.9
469  Anniek Verloop               Bolidtoppers            V  1679  00:01:38.9  5km
470  Annemarie Belder                                     V 50938  00:01:38.9  5km
471  Jan Bravenboer               Zwijndrecht             M  1643  00:01:38.9  5km
472  Joseliene Verloop            Bolidtoppers            V  1677  00:01:38.9  5km
473  Wesley Buijtendijk           H.I. Ambacht            M  1648  00:01:38.9  5km
392  Tim Romijn                   Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M  1355  00:01:39.0
474  Esmeralda Leeflang           Rotterdam               V  1649  00:01:39.0  5km
475  Tess Bravenboer              Zwijndrecht             V  1646  00:01:39.0  5km
476  Annette Hooijmeijer          Rotterdam               V   682  00:01:39.0  5km
477  anouk bezemer                zwijndrecht             V   525  00:01:39.1  5km
478  MARJAN BAKKER                STILL                   V  2004  00:01:39.1  5km
479  Bernard Hoving               Rotterdam               M  1650  00:01:39.1  5km
480  Maarten van der Zwan         H.I.Ambacht             M  1799  00:01:39.1  5km
481  Sija van Milt                Dordrecht               V   798  00:01:39.1  5km
393  André van Wingerden          Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M  1458  00:01:39.2
482  BAS GOUMAN                   STILL                   M  2001  00:01:39.2  5km
483  Dennis van de Fijnaart       Zwijndrecht             M   610  00:01:39.2  5km
484  Ruud Snijders                Dordrecht               M   897  00:01:39.2  5km
485  Jessica Treure               Roadrunners             V  1788  00:01:39.2  5km
486  Joyce Mulder                 Dordrecht               V  1315  00:01:39.2  5km
487  Esperanza Llorente Saiz      Roadrunners             V  1681  00:01:39.2  5km
488  Ilse Schouten                Zwijndrecht             V   886  00:01:39.3  5km
489  Rianne van Schijndel         Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V   877  00:01:39.3  5km
490  Sam Groeneveld               Zwijndrecht             V   640  00:01:39.3  5km
491  Inge Spapens                 Dordrecht               V   900  00:01:39.3  5km
492  Annelies de Back             Dordrecht               V   512  00:01:39.3  5km
394  Jeroen de Bloeme             H-I-Ambacht             M  1121  00:01:39.4
395  Christiaan de Jong           Papendrecht             M  1565  00:01:39.4
493  Paul Roos                    Dordrecht               M 51082  00:01:39.4  5km
494  Paul Roos                    Dordrecht               M 51081  00:01:39.5  5km
495  Helga Kastelein              Goedegeburen Notaris    V 51013  00:01:39.5  5km
496  Miriam Debets-Exoo           Zwijndrecht             V   584  00:01:39.5  5km
497  Mark Boone                   H.I.Ambacht             M 51112  00:01:39.5  5km
498  Rene Baan                    Barendrecht             M  1065  00:01:39.5  5km
499  Lorenzo van Hofwegen         Zwijndrecht             M 51181  00:01:39.6  5km
500  Lisa Schouten                Zwijndrecht             V   885  00:01:39.6  5km
501  Onno Kastelein               Goedegeburen Notaris    M 51014  00:01:39.6  5km
396  Ellis Mos                    Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     V  1312  00:01:39.7
502  Hans van den Boogert         Turbolidt               M  1698  00:01:39.7  5km
503  Sven Geene                   Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M  1083  00:01:39.7  5km
504  Marcel Huygens               Zwijndrecht             M   700  00:01:39.7  5km
397  Kees de Groot                Hendrik ido Ambacht     M  1156  00:01:39.8
398  bert hol                     STREEFKERK              M  1223  00:01:39.8
505  Yvonne Schuppers             Dordrecht               V  1619  00:01:39.8  5km
506  Jacqueline Durinck_Boom      Dordrecht               V  1877  00:01:39.8  5km
507  Maarten van Heumen           Rotterdam               M   665  00:01:39.8  5km
399  Richard de Jong              Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M  1157  00:01:39.9
508  hester van noort             zwijndrecht             V   818  00:01:39.9  5km
509  Margriet Versluis            STILL                   V  2010  00:01:39.9  5km
510  Yola Wojtaszek               Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V  1798  00:01:39.9  5km
511  Yvonne Hooimeijer            Zwijndrecht             V   685  00:01:40.0  5km
512  Danielle Hooijmeijer         Ridderkerk              V   684  00:01:40.0  5km
513  Louise Blenkinsop            Barendrecht               51134  00:01:40.0  5km
514  Anne-Marie Blok-Kraal        Papendrecht             V   534  00:01:40.0  5km
515  Liesbeth van Beuzekom        Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     V   524  00:01:40.0  5km
400  Sandra Berg Van den          Zwijndrecht               51065  00:01:40.1
516  Kim De Graaf                 Barendrecht             V  1030  00:01:40.1  5km
517  Rick Assens                  Zwijndrecht             M  1738  00:01:40.1  5km
401  Dammis Tims                  Dordrecht               M 51051  00:01:40.2
402  Leo van der Welle            Ridderkerk              M  1506  00:01:40.2
403  Marieke Kamp                 Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V  1249  00:01:40.2
404  Hans van der Gracht          Dordrecht               M  1532  00:01:40.2
518  Ingrid Landsmeer             Dordrecht               V   757  00:01:40.2  5km
519  Marijke van Andel            Dordrecht               V 51130  00:01:40.2  5km
520  Robert Dokman                Dordrecht               M   590  00:01:40.2  5km
521  Nathalie Verweij             Hendrik-Ido Ambacht     V   960  00:01:40.2  5km
522  Wim Sandee                   Zwijndrecht             M   870  00:01:40.2  5km
523  Kim Breedveld                Hendrik Ido ambacht     V   552  00:01:40.2  5km
524  Helene Timmers               Zwijndrecht             V 51020  00:01:40.2  5km
405  Rosalie de Paepe             H.I. Ambacht            V  1335  00:01:40.3
525  Ingeborg Teunissen           Ridderkerk              V  1062  00:01:40.5  5km
406  Eric Vlot                    H'veld-G'dam            M  1488  00:01:40.6
526  Frank Boone                  Dordrecht               M 51111  00:01:40.6  5km
407  Ruud van Beelen              Ridderkerk              M 50981  00:01:40.7
527  jolanda Emden                Dordrecht               V  1731  00:01:40.7  5km
528  Karin Groenenboom-ErftemeijerHendrik Ido Ambacht     V   639  00:01:40.7  5km
529  Sanne van Dijken             Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V  1081  00:01:40.7  5km
530  Lieke Nusteling                                      V 50993  00:01:40.7  5km
408  Walter Popken                Utrecht                 M  1774  00:01:40.8
531  Henk van Oers                Zwijndrecht             M   938  00:01:40.8  5km
532  Nadine van Weijen                                    V 51005  00:01:40.8  5km
409  Hetty Spruit                 Sliedrecht              V  1396  00:01:40.9
410  Wout Bravenboer              Hendrik ido Ambacht     M  1555  00:01:40.9
533  Babette Middeljans           Zwijndrecht             V   796  00:01:40.9  5km
534  Ingrid van Limpt             Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V  1293  00:01:40.9  5km
535  Simone Burggraaff            Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V   564  00:01:40.9  5km
411  Dennis van der Lauw          H.I. Ambacht            M  1284  00:01:41.0
536  Saskia van der Heijden       Zwijndrecht             V   660  00:01:41.0  5km
537  Yvonne den Hartog            Zwijndrecht             V   653  00:01:41.0  5km
538  Hans de Groot                Zwijndrecht             M   647  00:01:41.0  5km
539  Amanda Heuseveldt            Barendrecht             V   667  00:01:41.0  5km
412  Mirjam Zwarts                papendrecht             V  1516  00:01:41.1
413  Frank Fokker                 Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M  1586  00:01:41.1
414  Yvonne Verweij               Rotterdam               V  1590  00:01:41.1
540  Saliha Roelofs               Papendrecht             V   854  00:01:41.1  5km
541  Annemiek Nusteling                                   V 50994  00:01:41.1  5km
542  Wilma Alderliesten           H.I. Ambacht            V   507  00:01:41.1  5km
543  Rick Opschoor                Lucrasoft ICT Groep     M  2014  00:01:41.2  5km
544  Pieter Pons                  Zwijndrecht             M   837  00:01:41.3  5km
545  Niels de Nekker              Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     M   810  00:01:41.3  5km
546  Ageeth van Rees              Bolidtoppers            V  1676  00:01:41.3  5km
415  Marjon Striegel              ZWIJNDRECHT             V  1409  00:01:41.4
416  Leo Nootenboom               Dordrecht               M  1322  00:01:41.4
547  Michel Hellenthal            Zwijndrecht             M   662  00:01:41.4  5km
548  kok groenenberg              Hendrik Ido ambacht     M  1086  00:01:41.4  5km
417  Peter Verweij                Rotterdam               M  1589  00:01:41.5
418  nynke Berg van den           Zwijndrecht             V 51066  00:01:41.5
549  Deborah Noël                 Zwijndrecht             V   815  00:01:41.5  5km
550  Jessica Hotke                Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V  1041  00:01:41.5  5km
551  Nils Schneiders              Eindhoven               M   881  00:01:41.5  5km
552  Jose Tigchelaar              Heerjansdam             V   915  00:01:41.5  5km
553  Arno van Pelt                zWIJNDRECHT             M 50906  00:01:41.5  5km
419  Marleen Verschoor                                    V 50971  00:01:41.6
554  Daniel sijbrands             Zwijndrecht             M 50917  00:01:41.6  5km
420  Jessica van Schaik           Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V  1453  00:01:41.7
555  louise meeuwsen              barendrecht             V   787  00:01:41.7  5km
556  Corine Meijerink             Dordrecht               V   790  00:01:41.7  5km
557  Gertrude Noordzij            Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     V  1609  00:01:41.7  5km
558  Melanie Makkelie             Zwijndrecht             V   784  00:01:41.7  5km
559  Monique Punt                 Energie                 V 51053  00:01:41.7  5km
560  Dennis van der Vegt          H.I.Ambacht             M   945  00:01:41.8  5km
421  Jacqueline Vermeer           Zwijndrecht             V  1472  00:01:41.9
422  Gijs Kruger                  Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M  1276  00:01:42.0
423  Nynke Oosterlee              Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     V  1330  00:01:42.0
561  Esther Kooiman               Zwijndrecht             V   737  00:01:42.0  5km
562  Judith Pover                 Ridderkerk              V  1543  00:01:42.0  5km
563  mark rienstra                zwijndrecht             M  1651  00:01:42.0  5km
564  Kees van den Berg            Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     M  1014  00:01:42.0  5km
565  Margriet de Koning           Hardinxveld Giessendam  V   735  00:01:42.0  5km
566  Erica Roggeveen              Dordrecht               V   856  00:01:42.0  5km
567  Daniel Biezepol              Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M   528  00:01:42.1  5km
424  Nico Koedam                  Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     M  1265  00:01:42.2
425  Annemieke Faro               Sliedrecht              V  1181  00:01:42.2
568  Nelly Hogenbirk Verhaar      hendrik ido ambacht     V  1878  00:01:42.2  5km
569  Philène Jongste              Barendrecht             V   711  00:01:42.4  5km
570  Alfons van der Graaf         Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M   634  00:01:42.4  5km
571  Marcel Van Dalen             H.i.ambacht             M  1022  00:01:42.4  5km
572  Marliese Burggraaf           Hendrik ido Ambacht     V  1076  00:01:42.5  5km
573  Remco Slijkhuis              Lucrasoft ICT Groep     M  2016  00:01:42.5  5km
574  Lars Fijnheer                Lucrasoft ICT Groep 2   M  2024  00:01:42.5  5km
575  Kenneth Van den Hoven        Papendrecht               51159  00:01:42.5  5km
576  Annette De Koning            Ridderkerk              V  1601  00:01:42.5  5km
426  René Groenevelt -de Keizer   Barendrecht             M  1200  00:01:42.6
577  Roger Casteelen              Romarled                M  1697  00:01:42.8  5km
578  Sanne Koopmans               Rotterdam               V   738  00:01:42.8  5km
579  amber van der spek           rotterdam               V  1620  00:01:43.0  5km
580  Dagmar Cok                   Zwijndrecht             V   568  00:01:43.0  5km
581  Angelique van Drunen         Zwijndrecht             V   933  00:01:43.1  5km
582  maxime kasius                hendrik ido ambacht     V  1096  00:01:43.2  5km
427  Ineke Huijsdens              Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     V  1233  00:01:43.3
428  Monique Nederveen            Hardinxveld-Giessendam  V  1319  00:01:43.3
429  Albert Buitendijk            Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     M  1141  00:01:43.3
583  Gerard van der Star          Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M  1621  00:01:43.3  5km
430  Joyce Euser                  Rotterdam               V  1179  00:01:43.5
584  britt luigies                ridderkerk              V   779  00:01:43.5  5km
585  Evelien de Waal              Zwijndrecht             V   970  00:01:43.5  5km
586  Jolanda Jongste              Barendrecht             V   710  00:01:43.5  5km
587  Kees Groenenboom             Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M   638  00:01:43.5  5km
588  Eline van Ballegooijen       HIA                     V   517  00:01:43.5  5km
589  Patrick van Loon             Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M   773  00:01:43.6  5km
590  leonie van der Biessen       Dordrecht               V 51098  00:01:43.6  5km
591  Danielle Kooremans           HIA                     V   739  00:01:43.6  5km
592  Jeroen Kooiman               Zwijndrecht             M 51166  00:01:43.6  5km
431  Lisettr Groeneveld           Barendrecht             V  1199  00:01:43.7
432  Floor Groeneveld             Zwijndrecht             M  1198  00:01:43.9
593  Martijn van Gemerden         Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M   621  00:01:43.9  5km
433  Erwin de Geus                Rotterdam               M  1559  00:01:44.0
594  Pim Gerritsen van der Hoop   Ridderkerk              M  1027  00:01:44.0  5km
595  Martin Hulsman               Zwijndrecht             M   693  00:01:44.1  5km
596  Iris van Drunen              Zwijndrecht             V   932  00:01:44.1  5km
434  Bianca Kuiper-Schuurman      Barendrecht             V  1278  00:01:44.2
435  Lianne Melief                Schiedam                V  1308  00:01:44.2
597  elly wassink                 zwijndrecht             V   974  00:01:44.2  5km
436  Desiree Timmers              Kinderdijk              V  1426  00:01:44.3
598  Laura Groen in 't Woud       Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V  1032  00:01:44.3  5km
599  carla westermeijer           hendrik ido ambacht     V   988  00:01:44.4  5km
600  Cynthia Pols                 Hendrik ido Ambacht     V   835  00:01:44.4  5km
601  Claudia Edelman              Barendrecht             V   602  00:01:44.4  5km
602  Juul Groeneveld              Zwijndrecht             V   641  00:01:44.4  5km
437  mirjam buitendijk            hendrik ido ambacht     V  1140  00:01:44.5
438  Michael Steenbakkers         Kinderdijk              M  1399  00:01:44.6
439  Jolanda Koene                Schiedam                V  1267  00:01:44.6
440  Bianca van Andel             Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V  1844  00:01:44.6
603  Ingrid van Rookhuizen        Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V   857  00:01:44.6  5km
604  Nicole Marinus               Kinderopvang-Ambacht    V  2034  00:01:44.8  5km
605  Thierry Houtman              H.I.Ambacht             M 51035  00:01:44.8  5km
441  Pearl Slagtand               Rhoon                   V  1386  00:01:45.0
606  Elnet Idsinga                Zwijndrecht             V   703  00:01:45.0  5km
442  Arno Petermeijer             Zwijndrecht             M  1337  00:01:45.1
607  Leonie de Knecht             Papendrecht             V 51083  00:01:45.1  5km
608  Lichelle van der Graaf       Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V   632  00:01:45.1  5km
443  Marry van der Klooster       Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V  1263  00:01:45.2
444  Petra Kwant                  Heerjansdam             V  1539  00:01:45.3
445  Annika de Rooij              Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     V  1159  00:01:45.3
446  Dick Opmeer                  Barendrecht             M  1331  00:01:45.4
609  Chris Meijer                 Zwijndrecht             M   789  00:01:45.4  5km
447  Femke Schook                 Rhoon                   V  1376  00:01:45.5
610  Marloes Tempelaar            Zwijndrecht             V  1733  00:01:45.6  5km
611  Michiel van der Woude        Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M 51009  00:01:45.6  5km
448  Rodger Daniëls               Zwijndrecht             M  1155  00:01:45.7
612  Marielle Miog                zwijndrecht             V   800  00:01:45.8  5km
613  Ellis van der Jagt           Kinderopvang-Ambacht    V  2032  00:01:45.8  5km
614  Monique den Hollander        Hendrik ido Ambacht     V   676  00:01:45.8  5km
615  Patricia de Visser           Hendrik ido Ambacht     V  1482  00:01:45.9  5km
616  Guidi van der Loos           H.I. Ambacht            V   777  00:01:46.0  5km
617  Suzanne Spek                 Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V   902  00:01:46.0  5km
618  Jenna Shair Ali              Zwijndrecht             V  1874  00:01:46.0  5km
619  Marianne Dijkstra - Baan     Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V   589  00:01:46.2  5km
620  Arjan Boer                   Zwijndrecht             M   540  00:01:46.2  5km
621  Edwin Saathof                Dordrecht               M   869  00:01:46.3  5km
622  Robin Van Der Weijden        Zwijndrecht             V   981  00:01:46.4  5km
623  Inge Saathof                 Dordrecht               V   868  00:01:46.4  5km
624  Wim Melger                   Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M   791  00:01:46.5  5km
625  Manon Kooijman               zwijndrecht             V   736  00:01:46.5  5km
626  Debby van Benschop           Dordrecht               V   520  00:01:46.5  5km
627  Mandy Ritmeester             Romarled                V  1671  00:01:46.5  5km
628  Margreet Hooijmeijer         Zwijndrecht             V 51137  00:01:46.6  5km
629  Yvonne van Bochove           Kinderopvang-Ambacht    V  2033  00:01:46.6  5km
630  Anna Maria Verweij           Papendrecht             V   959  00:01:46.6  5km
449  Danny van Beekum             Barendrecht             M  1117  00:01:46.7
631  Sandra de Vries              Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V   578  00:01:46.7  5km
632  Gemma Versluis               Papendrecht             V 51162  00:01:46.8  5km
633  Nel Scheuierman              Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V   875  00:01:46.8  5km
634  Gerard Slotema               Zwijndrecht             M  1885  00:01:46.8  5km
450  Lisa Oppenoorth              Rotterdam               V  1332  00:01:46.9
635  Alice de Groot               Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V   645  00:01:46.9  5km
636  Brigitta van Slooten         Dordrecht               V  1882  00:01:46.9  5km
637  Wijnie Melger-Veerman        Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V   792  00:01:47.0  5km
451  Linda Aantjes                Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V  1103  00:01:47.2
638  Kirsten Ridderhof            Dordrecht               V  1616  00:01:47.2  5km
639  Melissa De wit               Zwijndrecht             V   580  00:01:47.2  5km
640  Greetje Wessels              Wessels&Van Pelt Advoca V  1691  00:01:47.2  5km
641  Robert smit                  Dordrecht               M  1060  00:01:47.3  5km
642  Patricia Los                 zwijndrecht             V  1726  00:01:47.3  5km
643  HYJG Groven                  Dordrecht               V   649  00:01:47.4  5km
644  Joyce Jetten                 Barendrecht             V 51057  00:01:47.4  5km
452  Dick W. Harinck              Sliedrecht              M  1561  00:01:47.5
645  Daisy van Wijngaarden        Timmerfabriek de Kievit V  1898  00:01:47.5  5km
646  Els Schuijlenburg            Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V   889  00:01:47.5  5km
647  Vanity Monnee                Barendrecht             V   801  00:01:47.5  5km
648  Sonja Verhagen               3341 XX                 V   951  00:01:47.6  5km
649  Marleen Stal                 Papendrecht             V 51054  00:01:47.6  5km
650  Jacqueline Visser            HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT     V   966  00:01:47.6  5km
651  Dominic Schreijer            Zwijndrecht             M  1863  00:01:47.6  5km
453  Francis Vlot                 Sliedrecht              V  1489  00:01:47.7
652  Rosanne Kolling              Rotterdam               V  1099  00:01:47.7  5km
653  Kelly Willemstein            Dordrecht               V  1661  00:01:47.7  5km
654  Kirsten Willemstein          Hendrik ido ambacht     V  1628  00:01:47.7  5km
655  Dick Baan                    Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M 51178  00:01:47.7  5km
656  Miranda Schouten de Winter   Ridderkerk              V   887  00:01:47.8  5km
657  Nancy Romijn                 Ridderkerk              V 50931  00:01:47.8  5km
658  Eric Bremer                  Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M   553  00:01:47.9  5km
659  Isabel Hello                 Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V  1090  00:01:47.9  5km
454  Marcel Alderliesten          Barendrecht             M  1594  00:01:48.0
660  Danielle Bertrand            Papendrecht             V   521  00:01:48.0  5km
661  Elly Cohen                   dordrecht               V  1741  00:01:48.0  5km
662  Lilian van Rijswijk          Dordrecht               V   850  00:01:48.3  5km
663  Desiree den Hollander        Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     V   675  00:01:48.3  5km
664  Maura Mulder                 Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V   806  00:01:48.4  5km
665  Cynthia de Groot             Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     V   644  00:01:48.4  5km
455  JACQUELINA Matthijssen       Barendrecht             V  1305  00:01:48.6
456  Sandra Matthijssen           Barendrecht             V  1593  00:01:48.8
666  Amanda Kruithof Kremer       Barendrecht             V 51096  00:01:48.8  5km
667  Erik Matze                   Zwijndrecht             M  1055  00:01:48.9  5km
668  Maria Hurtado                Dordrecht               V   697  00:01:49.0  5km
669  Ron van Herpen               Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M  1753  00:01:49.1  5km
670  Lilian Bernaards             Dordrecht               V 50905  00:01:49.1  5km
671  Dione van Someren            H.I.Ambacht             V  1639  00:01:49.3  5km
672  Queeny van Dooremalen        Dordrecht               V   591  00:01:49.4  5km
673  Ismay Mulder                 Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V   805  00:01:49.5  5km
674  Karla Blommaert              Dordrecht               V   537  00:01:49.5  5km
457  Sandra van Leijden           Barendrecht             V  1286  00:01:49.6
675  Merel Keuvelaar              Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V   716  00:01:49.6  5km
676  Saskia Groeneveld            Zwijndrecht             V   642  00:01:49.6  5km
677  Yvonne van Andel             Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V   925  00:01:49.7  5km
678  Sandra van Riet              Zwijndrecht             V  1743  00:01:49.7  5km
679  Bianca Schot                 zwijndrecht             V   884  00:01:49.7  5km
680  Marielle Teeuw               Zwijndrecht             V   912  00:01:49.7  5km
681  adrie kalkman                hendrik ido ambacht     V  1633  00:01:49.8  5km
458  Liliane Kleinert             Kinderdijk              V  1258  00:01:49.9
459  Marloes Nugteren             Dordrecht               V  1325  00:01:50.1
460  Lize Rigter                  Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V  1352  00:01:50.2
682  Eveline Huygens              Zwijndrecht             V   698  00:01:50.2  5km
461  Eva Löke                     Bleiswijk               V  1297  00:01:50.3
683  Angela Deelen                Nieuw-lekkerland        V  1634  00:01:50.3  5km
684  Samantha de Vogel            Zwijndrecht             V   577  00:01:50.3  5km
685  Patrick de Graaf             Zwijndrecht             M   633  00:01:50.3  5km
686  Astrid van Rekom-Hortesnius  Sliedrecht              V  1615  00:01:50.3  5km
687  Martine Versluis             Dordrecht               V 50903  00:01:50.3  5km
688  Angela van 't Zelfde         Rotterdam               V  1000  00:01:50.4  5km
689  Anouk Knijf                  Zwijndrecht             V   728  00:01:50.4  5km
690  bianca van der veen          hoogvliet               V   944  00:01:50.5  5km
691  manon estupinan wendt        hendrik ido ambacht     V   609  00:01:50.5  5km
692  Annewil Kleinjan             Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     V   724  00:01:50.6  5km
693  Iris Bijl                    Zwijndrecht             V  1765  00:01:50.7  5km
694  Irene van Binsbergen                                 V 50939  00:01:50.7  5km
695  Caroline Kleinman            dordrecht               V  1049  00:01:50.8  5km
696  Elise Van Hoepen             Hendrik Ido ambacht     V  1740  00:01:50.8  5km
697  Mary van Heijningen          Hoogvliet               V   661  00:01:50.8  5km
698  Christiaan van Loon          Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M   774  00:01:50.9  5km
699  Esther Kreukniet             Zwijndrecht             V   747  00:01:50.9  5km
462  Jaap Erkel van               Ridderkerk              M 51074  00:01:51.0
700  Jan Verbeek                  Delft                   M 50996  00:01:51.0  5km
701  Herman Postema               Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     M   838  00:01:51.0  5km
702  sylvia bothof                hendrik ido ambacht     V   548  00:01:51.1  5km
703  Ton Willemsen                Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M   993  00:01:51.2  5km
704  Wilko Kleinman               Dordrecht               M  1048  00:01:51.2  5km
705  Nadine van der Hoeven        Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     V   669  00:01:51.3  5km
706  Marjolein Wanders            Bolidtoppers            V  1678  00:01:51.4  5km
707  soert schouwenaar            ridderkerk              M   888  00:01:51.4  5km
708  Klara Hanswijk               Roadrunners             V  1680  00:01:51.4  5km
709  Suze Verbeek-Privee          Delft                   V 50997  00:01:51.5  5km
710  Marja van Hesse              Dordrecht               V   664  00:01:51.5  5km
711  Harold Landman               Dordrecht               M   756  00:01:51.9  5km
712  Kelly Visser                 Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V   965  00:01:51.9  5km
713  Marieke Zwep                 Zwijndrecht             V  1009  00:01:51.9  5km
714  Mascha van Boxtel            Dordrecht               V  1727  00:01:52.0  5km
715  Christian van der Star       Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M 50919  00:01:52.0  5km
463  Martin Meijer                Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M  1307  00:01:52.2
716  Helen Koppelaar              Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V   740  00:01:52.4  5km
717  Ina Bijl                     Zwijndrecht             V 51172  00:01:52.4  5km
718  Jacob Fun                    HENDRIK IDO AMBACHT     M   614  00:01:52.4  5km
719  Jazzebelle Daalman           Zwijndrecht             V  1764  00:01:52.5  5km
720  Ron Duinkerke                Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     M   601  00:01:52.5  5km
721  Ellen van Nes                Hendrik Ido Ambach      V   812  00:01:52.5  5km
722  Elly Konijnenburg            Ridderkerk              V   733  00:01:52.6  5km
723  Rosa Korevaar                Sliedrecht              V   742  00:01:52.6  5km
724  martin voetée                Zwijndrecht             M  1490  00:01:52.8  5km
725  Tessa Broeders               Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     V  1074  00:01:52.8  5km
726  Joke Bakker                  Papendrecht             V  1641  00:01:52.8  5km
727  Daniella Claessens           Ridderkerk              V   566  00:01:52.8  5km
728  Mandy Dees                   Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V  1080  00:01:52.9  5km
729  Henrike Bunk                 Dordrecht               V   561  00:01:52.9  5km
730  Reena Raj                    Ridderkerk              V  1642  00:01:52.9  5km
731  Brigitte van Essen           Zwijndrecht             V  1447  00:01:53.1  5km
732  Petra Buijs                  Ridderkerk              V   560  00:01:53.2  5km
733  Sandra Van Vugt              Zwijndrecht             V 51089  00:01:53.2  5km
734  Ingrid Meijer                H.I.Ambacht             V 50914  00:01:53.2  5km
735  christina hovestadt          zwijndrecht             V  1093  00:01:53.3  5km
736  Jennifer Duinkerke           Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     V   600  00:01:53.5  5km
737  Marcella van der Zee         Dordrecht               V   998  00:01:53.8  5km
738  Leslie Klootwijk             Zwijndrecht             V 51076  00:01:53.9  5km
739  Rob Zwang                    Dordrecht               M  1006  00:01:53.9  5km
740  Raisa Verheijen              Rotterdam               V   953  00:01:54.0  5km
741  esther los                   zwijndrecht             V   778  00:01:54.0  5km
742  Anne van der Meij            Mijnsheerenland         V   788  00:01:54.4  5km
743  Nick den Uijl                Hendrik-ido-ambacht     M   586  00:01:54.5  5km
744  Marjon Willmes               Hellevoetsluis          V  1871  00:01:54.5  5km
745  Lambertus Fioole             Zwijndrecht             M   611  00:01:54.6  5km
746  Petra van Oostenbrugge       Zwijndrecht             V  1056  00:01:54.6  5km
747  Angelique Den Uijl           Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     V   587  00:01:54.7  5km
748  Aalbertina Reijnhout         Hendrik ido ambacht     V 50902  00:01:54.7  5km
749  Daniëlle Jacobs              Papendrecht             V   705  00:01:54.7  5km
750  Patricia Visscher            Dordrecht               V   964  00:01:54.7  5km
751  Denise Wildschut             zwijndrecht             V   992  00:01:54.8  5km
752  Hanna Schenk                 Zwijndrecht             V   873  00:01:54.9  5km
753  Peggy Wassink                Dordrecht               V   976  00:01:54.9  5km
754  Sabrina van Sprang           Rotterdam               V   904  00:01:54.9  5km
755  Heike Elbert                 Papendrecht             V   606  00:01:55.1  5km
756  Heleen Huygens               Zwijndrecht             V   701  00:01:55.3  5km
757  Simone Kers                  Dordrecht               V   714  00:01:55.3  5km
758  Sandra Turner                Zwijndrecht             V   922  00:01:55.4  5km
759  Wilma Immers                 Dordrecht               V   704  00:01:55.7  5km
760  Danielle Both                Hendrik Ido. Ambacht    V  1020  00:01:55.8  5km
761  Emma Wilson                  Zwijndrecht             V   994  00:01:55.8  5km
762  Rob de Groot                 Zuid Beijerland         M   648  00:01:55.8  5km
763  Chaveli Noordzij             Ridderkerk              V   816  00:01:55.9  5km
764  Karsten Lommers              zwijndrecht             M   771  00:01:56.1  5km
765  Caroline Lakemeier           Zwijndrecht             V 51180  00:01:56.3  5km
766  Matthijs Pol                 Dordrecht               M   831  00:01:56.3  5km
767  Lisanne van Aken             Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     V   505  00:01:56.4  5km
768  claudia van de klundert      zwijndrecht             V  1437  00:01:56.4  5km
769  Ada de Ruiter                Ridderkerk              V  1058  00:01:56.4  5km
770  Aart Burggraaff              Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M   563  00:01:56.7  5km
771  Marielle Manintveld-Broos    H.I. Ambacht            V   785  00:01:56.8  5km
772  Ronald Noppen                Leemberg                M  1792  00:01:57.0  5km
773  Arnold Pol                   Dordrecht               M   833  00:01:57.0  5km
774  Monique Lanser               Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V   759  00:01:57.4  5km
775  Arjan van Gent               Zwijndrecht             M   935  00:01:57.8  5km
776  Jacqueline de Winter         Zwijndrecht             V  1629  00:01:57.9  5km
777  Koert Schenk                 Zwijndrecht             M   872  00:01:58.0  5km
778  Patricia Gouweloos           Oud-Beijerland          V   631  00:01:58.0  5km
779  Jan van Aalst                Hendrik ido ambacht     M  1519  00:01:58.1  5km
780  Ria van der Weijde           Zwijndrecht             V 50973  00:01:58.6  5km
781  Hanneke Schippers            Breda                   V   878  00:01:58.9  5km
782  Aletta van Pelt              Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V   826  00:01:59.0  5km
783  Jelle Waar                   Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M 51023  00:01:59.2  5km
784  Trudy Krabbe                 Colijnsplaat            V  1052  00:01:59.5  5km
785  Felicia Van Aalst            hendrik ido ambacht     V  1011  00:01:59.7  5km
786  esther post                  zwijndrecht             V  1614  00:01:59.7  5km
787  Shirley Van Aalst            Hendrik ido ambacht     V  1518  00:01:59.8  5km
788  Yvonne Brilman               Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     V  1134  00:02:00.0  5km
789  Marijke Zijderveld           Zwijndrecht             V  1002  00:02:00.2  5km
790  Rola Berkhout                H I Ambacht             V  1525  00:02:00.2  5km
791  Yvonne Kreukniet             Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V   748  00:02:00.3  5km
792  Liza van Helden              Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V  1035  00:02:00.3  5km
793  demy den uijl                dordrecht               V   923  00:02:00.3  5km
794  Chantal Van Meegen           Dordrecht               V  1606  00:02:00.3  5km
795  Arie Kleijn Hesselink        H.I.Ambacht             M   720  00:02:00.5  5km
796  Mariëtte Buijk               Hardinxveld-Giessendam  V  1139  00:02:00.5  5km
797  Patricia Goldman-Ponte       Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     V   625  00:02:00.5  5km
798  Heleen Valk                  Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V 50986  00:02:00.6  5km
799  Simone Schumm                Dordrecht               V   890  00:02:00.7  5km
800  Wendy de Jong-Donker         Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     V  1636  00:02:00.8  5km
801  Gerben de Kievit             Zwijndrecht             M  1046  00:02:00.8  5km
464  patricia vermaat             dordrecht               V  1471  00:02:00.9
802  Ilona Meerkerk-Donker        Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     V  1637  00:02:00.9  5km
803  esther van koten             dordrecht               V  1051  00:02:01.0  5km
804  Auwien Boelkens              Zwijndrecht             V   539  00:02:01.0  5km
805  Danielle Muller              Dordrecht               V   807  00:02:01.0  5km
806  Lianne Kwakernaat            Zwijndrecht             V  1604  00:02:01.3  5km
807  Christa Hamels - den Haan    Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     V   651  00:02:01.3  5km
808  Rick Mari                    Leemberg                M  1791  00:02:01.7  5km
809  Gerda smit                   zwijndrecht             V  1387  00:02:01.8  5km
810  Nathalie De Graaf            Heerjansdam             V   635  00:02:01.9  5km
811  Sandra Westerbeek            Dordrecht               V  1627  00:02:01.9  5km
812  Nel Hofman                   hendrik ido ambacht     V   673  00:02:02.1  5km
813  Cynthia Van der Wiele        Heerjansdam             V   990  00:02:02.3  5km
814  Erika de Pater               Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V   825  00:02:02.6  5km
815  Cor Hardenbol                Dordrecht               M 51047  00:02:02.9  5km
816  Lilian la Lau                Zwijndrecht             V   760  00:02:03.0  5km
817  Marco van der Ploeg          Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     M   830  00:02:03.0  5km
818  Imke Moerkerken              Ridderkerk              V  1880  00:02:03.2  5km
819  Madeleine van Mil            Kinderopvang-Ambacht    V  1782  00:02:03.6  5km
820  Thea Schots                  Parthenon               V 51124  00:02:04.0  5km
821  Koen Jongenelen              Barendrecht             M 51177  00:02:04.1  5km
822  sharisa Garcia               hendrik ido ambacht     V   617  00:02:04.2  5km
823  Joop Hage                    Hendrik Ido Ambacht     M   650  00:02:04.4  5km
824  Clim Schots                  Parthenon                 51125  00:02:04.7  5km
825  henk streek                  hendrik ido ambacht     M  1061  00:02:04.7  5km
826  Brenda Broekman              Alblasserdam            V   555  00:02:04.7  5km
827  Esther van Velzen            Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V   947  00:02:04.9  5km
828  Robin van den Broek          Raamsdonksveer          M  1747  00:02:05.2  5km
829  Gabrielle Reemer             Zwijndrecht             V   843  00:02:05.2  5km
830  Annemieke den Hoed           H.I. Ambacht            V   668  00:02:05.7  5km
831  Lilian van de Broek          Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     V   554  00:02:05.7  5km
832  Daan Bakker                  Hendrik ido ambacht     M  1756  00:02:05.8  5km
833  Anita Kleinjan-van Son       H.I.Ambacht             V   725  00:02:05.9  5km
834  Dianne Folkers               Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V 50911  00:02:06.1  5km
835  Charelle Looman              Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V   772  00:02:06.2  5km
836  Josefa Fioole                Zwijndrecht             V 50961  00:02:06.3  5km
837  Simone Bijsterbosch-Klapwijk Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     V  1017  00:02:06.6  5km
838  Charles Koene                Schiedam                M   730  00:02:06.9  5km
839  Monique Bakker               H.I.Ambacht             V   514  00:02:06.9  5km
840  Pascal van Lierop            ManusPlus 1             M  1889  00:02:06.9  5km
841  Rob van Dalen                Hendrik ido Ambacht     M  1153  00:02:07.0  5km
842  Roberta van der Burgh        Zwijndrecht             V   927  00:02:07.2  5km
843  Cindy Bruining- de Greef     Zwijndrecht             V   558  00:02:07.4  5km
844  Laura Jansen                 Hendrik ido ambacht     V  1751  00:02:07.9  5km
845  Aagje Soederhuijsen          Zwijndrecht             V   898  00:02:08.4  5km
846  Amanda Gouman                Heerjansdam             V   630  00:02:08.5  5km
847  Pauline Goulooze             Zwijndrecht             V   628  00:02:09.1  5km
848  Nathalie Vlegaard            Zwijndrecht             V   968  00:02:09.2  5km
849  Aad Sprokkereef              Zwijndrecht             M   905  00:02:09.2  5km
850  Bil Arjen                    H.I.Ambacht             M  1744  00:02:09.4  5km
851  Jeffrey van Ligten           Dordrecht               M   768  00:02:09.7  5km
852  Marcha Meuldijk              Zwijndrecht             V   794  00:02:09.8  5km
853  Agnes Jabaaij                Dordrecht               V  1237  00:02:10.2  5km
854  Lianne Borsje                Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V   546  00:02:10.3  5km
855  Daniëlle van Gemeren-Jansen  Dordrecht               V  1187  00:02:10.5  5km
856  Pieta Ritskes                Zwijndrecht             V   851  00:02:10.9  5km
857  Karin van der Linden         Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht     V  1295  00:02:11.2  5km
858  Tineke Kleijn Hesselink      H.I.Ambacht             V   722  00:02:11.3  5km
859  Elisa Broekman               Ridderkerk              V   556  00:02:11.8  5km
860  simone glastra               Zwijndrecht             V  1028  00:02:12.0  5km
861  Jan van der Graaf                                    M 50934  00:02:12.7  5km
862  Nikolien Kleijn Hesselink    H.I.Ambacht             V   721  00:02:12.7  5km
863  Tanja van den Braak          Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V   926  00:02:12.9  5km
864  Walda van der Horst          Hendrik ido Ambacht     V   686  00:02:12.9  5km
865  Jenny Van der Vis            Barendrecht             V   963  00:02:12.9  5km
866  Hanita van Wijgerden         Sliedrecht              V   991  00:02:13.1  5km
867  Annemarie Verheul            Gouda                   V  1742  00:02:14.7  5km
868  Nathalie Maasbommel          Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V   781  00:02:15.7  5km
869  Gerda Daniëls                Zwijndrecht             V   570  00:02:16.2  5km
870  Martine Ilbrink              Dordrecht               V  1762  00:02:16.3  5km
871  Mieke Zwang                  Dordrecht               V  1005  00:02:17.1  5km
872  jacq kwakernaat              papendrecht             V   753  00:02:17.4  5km
873  Conny Neven                  HIAmbacht               V  1763  00:02:18.3  5km
874  Helga Borst- van Driel       Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V   547  00:02:19.6  5km
875  sylvia schermers             Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V   874  00:02:19.9  5km
876  Ellen Hoogendam              Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V  1038  00:02:21.0  5km
877  Agnes van 't Hof             Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V   671  00:02:21.9  5km
878  Lisa Libeton                 Dordrecht               V   767  00:02:23.5  5km
879  Mirjam Bierman               Barendrecht             V  1068  00:02:24.2  5km
880  Saskia Stabel                H.I.Ambacht             V 51017  00:02:24.3  5km
881  Lian Bosters                 Rotterdam               V 51164  00:02:24.4  5km
882  Karin Krenning               Zwijndrecht             V   745  00:02:27.3  5km
883  Mirjam Zinkweg Nooyen        H.I. Ambacht            V  1003  00:02:29.5  5km
884  Karla Diephout de Kok        Zwijndrecht             V   588  00:02:29.6  5km
885  Jeannette Steunenberg        Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V 50909  00:02:30.9  5km
886  Nicol Fioole                 Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V  1024  00:02:30.9  5km
887  Bianca van Bezooijen         Hendrik Ido Ambacht     V   527  00:02:31.0  5km
888  Linda Roosendaal             H.I. Ambacht            V   861  00:02:34.6  5km
889  Tom Stout                    Ridderkerk              M   908  00:02:39.9  5km